September 8, 2012
|

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oberlin 1:36:53 19:22 31 1 5 7 8 10 14 15
2 Kenyon 1:39:28 19:53 87 9 13 17 23 25 38 43
3 Ashland 1:39:35 19:55 88 6 16 18 22 26 28 32
4 Findlay 1:41:45 20:21 142 20 21 24 36 41 46 48
5 Albion 1:42:08 20:25 155 4 27 33 37 54 59 60
6 Ohio Wesleyan 1:43:23 20:40 180 19 35 39 42 45 47 50
7 Wooster 1:43:26 20:41 181 12 34 40 44 51 53 55
8 Ohio Dominican 1:43:51 20:46 189 2 30 49 52 56 57 61
9 Heidelberg 1:46:24 21:16 225 11 31 58 62 63 69 70
10 Capital 1:49:04 21:48 227 3 29 64 65 66 72  
11 Urbana 2:17:26 27:29 353 67 68 71 73 74    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Charnigo, Stephanie
 
Unattached
6:02.8
18:47.2
 
2
Lyons, Carey
SR
Oberlin
6:07.7
19:02.6
1
3
SO-2
6:09.7
19:08.6
2
4
McCarron, Emma
SR
Capital
6:09.7
19:08.9
3
5
Weaver, Amanda
SR
Albion
6:09.9
19:09.4
4
6
Neal, Lindsay
SR
Oberlin
6:11.5
19:14.3
5
7
Zimmermann, Christine
 
Unattached
6:15.9
19:27.9
 
8
SO-2
6:16.3
19:29.2
6
9
Martin, Caroline
SR
Oberlin
6:16.6
19:30.0
7
10
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SR
Oberlin
6:16.6
19:30.1
8
11
Plick, Natalie
SR
Kenyon
6:17.4
19:32.8
9
12
Lehmann, Emma
SR
Oberlin
6:18.8
19:36.9
10
13
Custer, Bobbi
SR
Heidelberg
6:20.4
19:42.1
11
14
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR
Wooster
6:20.8
19:43.1
12
15
Willett, Jenna
SR
Kenyon
6:21.1
19:44.2
13
16
Nash, Piper
SR
Oberlin
6:21.2
19:44.6
14
17
Witcher, Kristina
SR
Oberlin
6:23.4
19:51.4
15
18
SR-4
6:24.0
19:53.3
16
19
Heiden, Clara
SR
Kenyon
6:24.8
19:55.6
17
20
FR-1
6:25.6
19:58.0
18
21
Sampson, Hannah
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:25.9
19:59.0
19
22
JR-3
6:26.6
20:01.2
20
23
SR-4
6:26.9
20:02.0
21
24
FR-1
6:27.3
20:03.3
22
25
Gonzales, Michelle
SR
Oberlin
6:28.2
20:06.2
 
26
Campbell, Carolyn
SR
Kenyon
6:28.3
20:06.4
23
27
JR-3
6:29.4
20:10.1
24
28
Bruch, Tory
SR
Kenyon
6:29.5
20:10.2
25
29
SR-4
6:30.1
20:12.2
26
30
Wickens, Megan
SR
Albion
6:31.2
20:15.6
27
31
FR-1
6:31.8
20:17.5
28
32
Morelli, Erica
SR
Oberlin
6:32.6
20:20.0
 
33
Knoll, Jessi
SR
Capital
6:34.1
20:24.6
29
34
FR-1
6:35.4
20:28.5
30
35
Goobic, Sophie
SR
Heidelberg
6:36.5
20:32.1
31
36
FR-1
6:37.1
20:34.0
32
37
Derocher, Rachelle
SR
Albion
6:37.4
20:34.8
33
38
Buyan, Lauren
SR
Wooster
6:37.9
20:36.5
34
39
Reid, Katie
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:38.5
20:38.2
35
40
SR-4
6:38.5
20:38.4
36
41
Sochor, Victoria
SR
Albion
6:39.0
20:39.7
37
42
Halper, Lizzie
SR
Kenyon
6:40.0
20:43.0
38
43
Schulze, Meghan
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:41.9
20:48.9
39
44
Hradisky, Brook
 
Unattached
6:42.7
20:51.3
 
45
Colleen, O'Neil
SR
Wooster
6:42.9
20:51.9
40
46
FR-1
6:43.5
20:53.7
41
47
Scinto, Sara
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:44.2
20:55.9
42
48
Strader, Kerry
SR
Kenyon
6:44.3
20:56.4
43
49
Hoogeveen, Tess
 
Unattached
6:44.6
20:57.2
 
50
Denlinger, Chelsea
SR
Wooster
6:45.5
20:59.9
44
51
Bittrich, Lauren
SR
Kenyon
6:45.6
21:00.4
 
52
Johnson, Emily
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:45.9
21:01.4
45
53
Long, Erica
SR
Oberlin
6:46.2
21:02.2
 
54
JR-3
6:46.3
21:02.3
46
55
Warth, Abbey
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:47.0
21:04.6
47
56
Salemi, Elizabeth
SR
Oberlin
6:47.3
21:05.7
 
57
Loewus, Sarel
SR
Oberlin
6:47.7
21:06.9
 
58
FR-1
6:47.8
21:07.3
 
59
FR-1
6:48.3
21:08.6
48
60
FR-1
6:48.4
21:09.0
49
61
SO-2
6:48.6
21:09.5
 
62
FR-1
6:49.8
21:13.4
 
63
Cook, Alex
 
Ohio Wesleyan
6:50.0
21:13.8
50
64
Andrews-Sharer, Erin
SR
Wooster
6:50.5
21:15.4
51
65
FR-1
6:51.4
21:18.3
52
66
Ramstad, Monica
SR
Wooster
6:54.1
21:26.7
53
67
Kelly, Laura
SR
Albion
6:54.8
21:29.0
54
68
Bradley, Sarah
SR
Wooster
6:55.3
21:30.6
55
69
FR-1
6:55.5
21:31.1
 
70
FR-1
6:55.7
21:31.8
 
71
SO-2
6:57.9
21:38.5
 
72
Chin, Allison
SR
Wooster
6:58.5
21:40.5
 
73
Wolfe, Hannah
SR
Oberlin
6:58.6
21:40.8
 
74
Lubeck, Alice
SR
Oberlin
7:00.2
21:45.6
 
75
SO-2
7:00.8
21:47.4
56
76
Coombs, Lauren
SR
Oberlin
7:01.3
21:49.2
 
77
Polstein, Emily
SR
Oberlin
7:01.6
21:50.1
 
78
FR-1
7:02.2
21:51.9
57
79
Harris, Julia
SR
Oberlin
7:02.6
21:53.0
 
80
Conti, Lorin
SR
Heidelberg
7:02.6
21:53.2
58
81
Miley, Amanda
SR
Albion
7:02.7
21:53.3
59
82
Hall, Colleen
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
7:03.0
21:54.3
 
83
Berkow, Ann
SR
Wooster
7:03.1
21:54.8
 
84
Morlock, Emily
SR
Albion
7:04.6
21:59.2
60
85
JR-3
7:05.6
22:02.4
61
86
Joseph, Hildy
SR
Kenyon
7:06.1
22:03.9
 
87
Miller, Erica
SR
Heidelberg
7:06.7
22:06.0
62
88
Fett, Kristen
SR
Heidelberg
7:08.4
22:11.2
63
89
White, Samantha
SR
Kenyon
7:10.3
22:17.0
 
90
Lehman, Jane
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
7:11.6
22:21.0
 
91
Watts, Samantha
SR
Capital
7:12.0
22:22.4
64
92
Iselin, Lucy
SR
Kenyon
7:12.3
22:23.2
 
93
Arace, Abby
SR
Kenyon
7:13.1
22:25.9
 
94
SO-2
7:14.1
22:28.9
 
95
Tavenier, Alex
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
7:15.7
22:33.9
 
96
Gilmoure, Elizabeth
SR
Oberlin
7:16.7
22:37.0
 
97
Stevens, Kate
SR
Oberlin
7:17.0
22:37.9
 
98
FR-1
7:17.2
22:38.4
 
99
O'Connor, Morgan
SR
Kenyon
7:17.9
22:40.6
 
100
Craig, Becky
SR
Wooster
7:18.2
22:41.5
 
101
Guntz, Becca
SR
Albion
7:18.4
22:42.2
 
102
Carmichael, Amanda
SR
Wooster
7:19.0
22:44.0
 
103
Fontana, Isabel
SR
Albion
7:20.2
22:47.7
 
104
Connor, Bailey
SR
Wooster
7:21.5
22:51.8
 
105
Shulman, Melissa
SR
Oberlin
7:22.7
22:55.6
 
106
Tachman, Jackie
SR
Oberlin
7:22.9
22:56.4
 
107
Emerson, Casey
SR
Oberlin
7:23.9
22:59.4
 
108
Fackler, Libby
SR
Wooster
7:24.7
23:01.8
 
109
Lloyd, Gwendolyn
SR
Kenyon
7:24.8
23:02.2
 
110
FR-1
7:26.1
23:06.0
 
111
Retzer, Alana
SR
Albion
7:26.5
23:07.3
 
112
Hinricks, Elaine
SR
Oberlin
7:26.9
23:08.6
 
113
SR-4
7:27.2
23:09.4
 
114
Carey, Alex
SR
Albion
7:27.9
23:11.7
 
115
Cooper, Jess
SR
Capital
7:30.5
23:19.9
65
116
Miracle, Ashley
SR
Albion
7:31.6
23:23.3
 
117
Maslow, Aviva
SR
Oberlin
7:32.4
23:25.8
 
118
JR-3
7:37.5
23:41.6
 
119
Grenen, Emily
SR
Kenyon
7:38.8
23:45.7
 
120
Rohr, Shelby
SR
Capital
7:39.9
23:49.2
66
121
Samson, Michelle
SR
Albion
7:41.7
23:54.6
 
122
Gilfoy, Gabriella
SR
Wooster
7:42.5
23:57.0
 
123
Roark, Jade
SR
Urbana
7:45.1
24:05.3
67
124
Traisman, Becky
SR
Wooster
7:48.7
24:16.3
 
125
Lynch, Brittany
SR
Wooster
7:50.7
24:22.6
 
126
Smith, Jackie
SR
Urbana
7:51.3
24:24.3
68
127
Curiel, Megan
SR
Oberlin
7:52.6
24:28.6
 
128
Tuma, Lizzie
SR
Albion
7:53.2
24:30.4
 
129
Randhawa, Kelsey
SR
Kenyon
7:54.5
24:34.3
 
130
SO-2
7:56.9
24:41.8
 
131
SR-4
8:00.5
24:53.2
 
132
Cheny, Abby
SR
Kenyon
8:05.4
25:08.4
 
133
Boileau, Leah
SR
Heidelberg
8:06.8
25:12.6
69
134
Mullet, Sara
SR
Heidelberg
8:15.7
25:40.2
70
135
Staugler, Jocelyn
SR
Heidelberg
8:20.2
25:54.4
 
136
Barker, Jordan
SR
Heidelberg
8:25.5
26:10.7
 
137
Bell, Melissa
SR
Urbana
8:29.7
26:23.9
71
138
JR-3
8:32.0
26:30.9
 
139
Brown, Megan
SR
Capital
8:32.5
26:32.4
72
140
Simonis, Dempsey
SR
Wooster
8:55.3
27:43.3
 
141
Thomas, Jessica
SR
Urbana
9:43.8
30:14.0
73
142
Diemer, Kaylen
SR
Urbana
10:24.0
32:18.9
74


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ashland 2:10:16 26:03 30 2 3 6 9 10 29 32
2 Oberlin 2:15:14 27:02 99 13 16 18 21 31 36 42
3 Albion 2:14:26 26:53 104 5 7 8 40 44 54 55
4 Findlay 2:13:51 26:46 104 1 4 12 41 46 62 67
5 Ohio Wesleyan 2:16:32 27:18 128 15 20 22 23 48 51 71
6 Oakland CC 2:17:23 27:28 153 19 24 33 34 43 49 77
7 Heidelberg 2:17:52 27:34 167 26 27 37 38 39 53 68
8 Kenyon 2:17:48 27:33 170 14 25 30 45 56 63 64
9 Wooster 2:18:12 27:38 177 11 17 47 50 52 58 61
10 Ohio Dominican 2:22:38 28:31 270 28 35 65 70 72 75 76
11 Capital 2:24:13 28:50 311 57 59 60 66 69 73 74

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:07.7
25:29.8
1
2
SO-2
5:09.1
25:36.6
2
3
JR-3
5:10.3
25:42.7
3
4
SR-4
5:11.4
25:48.0
4
5
Klingler, Mitchell
SR
Albion
5:14.1
26:01.6
5
6
SR-4
5:15.4
26:08.1
6
7
Lewis, Paul
SR
Albion
5:16.3
26:12.5
7
8
Melvin, Matt
SR
Albion
5:17.6
26:18.8
8
9
SO-2
5:18.5
26:23.6
9
10
SR-4
5:18.9
26:25.5
10
11
Scott, Tom
 
Unattached
5:19.6
26:28.8
 
12
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke
SR
Wooster
5:20.4
26:33.0
11
13
SO-2
5:21.3
26:37.5
12
14
Arthur, Glenn (Geno)
SR
Oberlin
5:22.3
26:42.4
13
15
Chappars, Alex
 
Unattached
5:22.5
26:43.5
 
16
Fox, Nat
SR
Kenyon
5:23.5
26:48.1
14
17
Kafity, Nathan
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:25.4
26:57.5
15
18
Taylor, James
SR
Oberlin
5:25.8
26:59.8
16
19
DeGroot, Kevin
SR
Wooster
5:25.8
26:59.9
17
20
Harrington, Leo
SR
Oberlin
5:26.4
27:02.5
18
21
Parlette, Sam
SR
Oakland CC
5:26.9
27:04.9
19
22
Erb, Landon
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:27.0
27:05.7
20
23
Urso, Joshua
SR
Oberlin
5:27.3
27:07.4
21
24
Tomazic, Tyler
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:27.6
27:08.5
22
25
Madonich, Nathan
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:27.7
27:09.3
23
26
McCarty, Mike
SR
Oakland CC
5:27.8
27:09.7
24
27
Lagasse, Sam
SR
Kenyon
5:27.9
27:10.3
25
28
Palocko, Brad
SR
Heidelberg
5:28.1
27:11.2
26
29
Kindall, David
SR
Heidelberg
5:29.8
27:19.4
27
30
SO-2
5:29.9
27:19.9
28
31
SO-2
5:30.0
27:20.8
29
32
Campbell, Neil
SR
Kenyon
5:30.4
27:22.5
30
33
Coates-Finke, Samuel
SR
Oberlin
5:30.4
27:22.6
31
34
SO-2
5:31.6
27:28.4
32
35
Smith, Alec
SR
Oakland CC
5:32.4
27:32.4
33
36
Hackbarth, Ian
SR
Oakland CC
5:33.4
27:37.4
34
37
FR-1
5:34.2
27:41.7
35
38
Ratcliffe, Gavin
SR
Oberlin
5:34.4
27:42.5
36
39
Schaefer, Carson
SR
Heidelberg
5:34.7
27:43.8
37
40
Neel, Kevin
SR
Heidelberg
5:35.6
27:48.4
38
41
Kuess, Dustin
SR
Heidelberg
5:35.9
27:50.0
39
42
Forsyth, John
SR
Albion
5:36.5
27:53.1
40
43
SR-4
5:36.8
27:54.6
41
44
Bernstein, Matt
SR
Oberlin
5:37.8
27:59.2
42
45
Smith, Dylan
SR
Oakland CC
5:37.9
27:59.6
43
46
Baker, Bradley
SR
Albion
5:38.0
28:00.4
44
47
Cabo, Jackson
SR
Kenyon
5:38.0
28:00.6
45
48
SR-4
5:38.3
28:01.7
46
49
David, Joe
SR
Wooster
5:38.9
28:05.0
47
50
Johnson, Daniel
SR
Oberlin
5:39.7
28:08.7
 
51
SO-2
5:40.1
28:10.7
 
52
Bonnell, Jacob
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:40.3
28:11.7
48
53
Degraeve, Matthew
SR
Oakland CC
5:40.3
28:11.9
49
54
JR-3
5:40.8
28:14.4
 
55
Marshall, Jay
SR
Wooster
5:41.0
28:15.5
50
56
Denison, Josh
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:41.8
28:19.4
51
57
Swartz, Sam
SR
Wooster
5:41.9
28:19.5
52
58
Gatchell, Avery
SR
Heidelberg
5:42.2
28:21.5
53
59
Veysey-White, Isaac
SR
Albion
5:42.4
28:22.4
54
60
Clinton, Mitchell
SR
Albion
5:43.0
28:25.3
55
61
Hisner, Gavin
SR
Oberlin
5:43.2
28:26.0
 
62
Moreton, Robert
SR
Oberlin
5:43.4
28:27.0
 
63
Smith, Sean
SR
Kenyon
5:43.4
28:27.2
56
64
Nehrenz, Bret
SR
Capital
5:44.1
28:30.9
57
65
Stemen, Karl
SR
Wooster
5:45.5
28:37.6
58
66
Iacovone, Dustin
SR
Capital
5:46.6
28:43.0
59
67
Stith, Mitch
SR
Capital
5:46.8
28:44.0
60
68
Abud, Gabe
SR
Wooster
5:47.2
28:46.2
61
69
Marshall, Derrick
SR
Wooster
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
70
SO-2
5:47.6
28:48.2
62
71
Darling, Albert
SR
Wooster
5:47.9
28:49.7
 
72
Jones, Austin
SR
Albion
5:48.3
28:51.7
 
73
Raz, Bryce
SR
Kenyon
5:48.5
28:52.6
63
74
Kaye, Dylan
SR
Kenyon
5:48.8
28:53.8
64
75
JR-3
5:49.5
28:57.5
 
76
SO-2
5:50.2
29:01.1
65
77
Arbelo, Ulises
SR
Kenyon
5:50.3
29:01.5
 
78
Baer, Phil
SR
Capital
5:50.5
29:02.7
66
79
SR-4
5:50.9
29:04.5
67
80
FR-1
5:51.3
29:06.5
 
81
Terribile, Michael
SR
Wooster
5:51.3
29:06.6
 
82
Engelbrecht, Eric
SR
Kenyon
5:51.5
29:07.3
 
83
Wojtkiewicz, Will
SR
Wooster
5:51.6
29:07.9
 
84
Flint, Zach
SR
Heidelberg
5:51.9
29:09.4
68
85
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.6
 
86
SR-4
5:52.2
29:11.1
 
87
Arvan, Kyle
SR
Capital
5:52.6
29:13.2
69
88
FR-1
5:52.8
29:14.1
70
89
Berlin, Brock
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:53.3
29:16.7
71
90
SO-2
5:54.1
29:20.3
 
91
SO-2
5:54.4
29:21.9
72
92
Tanoff, Ben
SR
Kenyon
5:54.6
29:22.7
 
93
Morris, Erik
SR
Capital
5:54.9
29:24.3
73
94
Leatherman, Lynn
SR
Heidelberg
5:55.2
29:26.0
 
95
Lewellen, Austin
SR
Oberlin
5:55.5
29:27.4
 
96
McCaslin, Ian
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:55.5
29:27.5
 
97
FR-1
5:56.2
29:30.7
 
98
Wigton, Ed
SR
Capital
5:56.7
29:33.4
74
99
SO-2
5:56.8
29:34.0
75
100
Stapleton, Will
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:56.9
29:34.4
 
101
Hull, Robert (Quin
SR
Oberlin
5:57.0
29:34.6
 
102
Karlin, James
SR
Kenyon
5:57.0
29:35.0
 
103
Sullivan, Pat
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:57.3
29:36.2
 
104
Henchey, Chris
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
5:58.0
29:39.8
 
105
Fuguitt, Gus
SR
Wooster
5:59.2
29:45.8
 
106
Ranchod, Jairaj
SR
Wooster
5:59.9
29:49.4
 
107
FR-1
6:00.3
29:51.3
76
108
Granville, Peter
SR
Kenyon
6:00.4
29:51.7
 
109
Brown, Gabe
 
Oberlin
6:02.5
30:02.0
 
110
Kish, Ryan
SR
Wooster
6:02.6
30:02.9
 
111
Herrera, Andres
SR
Kenyon
6:03.1
30:05.2
 
112
Levitt, Jon
SR
Kenyon
6:04.0
30:09.9
 
113
Doong, Simon
SR
Wooster
6:04.3
30:10.9
 
114
McPherson, Steve
SR
Heidelberg
6:04.5
30:12.1
 
115
Witcher, Andrew
SR
Oberlin
6:05.2
30:15.6
 
116
Burkholder, Ryan
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:05.7
30:18.3
 
117
Bailey, Will
SR
Kenyon
6:07.0
30:24.6
 
118
Rohr, Jeremy
SR
Capital
6:07.7
30:28.1
 
119
Geiger, Zak
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:07.8
30:28.5
 
120
Tussing, Matt
SR
Heidelberg
6:08.0
30:29.3
 
121
Nakata, Yorito
SR
Oberlin
6:08.4
30:31.4
 
122
Boyce, Daniel
SR
Wooster
6:09.8
30:38.4
 
123
Modrack, George
SR
Oakland CC
6:10.6
30:42.5
77
124
Johnson, Dan
SR
Kenyon
6:10.8
30:43.4
 
125
Maddox, Kendall
SR
Albion
6:12.1
30:50.1
 
126
Krichels, Alex
SR
Oberlin
6:12.6
30:52.6
 
127
Brew, David
SR
Wooster
6:13.3
30:56.0
 
128
SO-2
6:15.7
31:07.6
 
129
JR-3
6:15.8
31:08.5
 
130
Borchers, Mitchell
SR
Albion
6:16.0
31:09.1
 
131
Heyne, Zach
SR
Capital
6:16.1
31:09.9
 
132
Strite, Don
SR
Albion
6:16.3
31:10.6
 
133
Atkinson, Jake
SR
Heidelberg
6:17.0
31:14.2
 
134
SO-2
6:18.1
31:19.8
 
135
Lee, Cory
SR
Oakland CC
6:18.8
31:23.1
 
136
Blanchard, Paul
SR
Capital
6:19.9
31:28.6
 
137
Reilly, Thomas
SR
Oakland CC
6:19.9
31:28.6
 
138
Sarkes, Louis
SR
Oberlin
6:22.2
31:40.2
 
139
Austin, Courtney
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
6:22.2
31:40.2
 
140
FR-1
6:24.6
31:52.2
 
141
Plews, Lincoln
SR
Wooster
6:28.6
32:11.8
 
142
McCubbin, Dylan
SR
Urbana
6:29.9
32:18.4
 
143
Vanhorn, Hunter
SR
Wooster
6:36.2
32:49.7
 
144
Clinard, Jon
SR
Heidelberg
6:40.3
33:10.2
 
145
Malloy, Patrick
SR
Urbana
6:42.3
33:20.0
 
146
Bowers, Zeke
SR
Heidelberg
6:42.3
33:20.1
 
147
Connolly, Nick
SR
Kenyon
6:43.2
33:24.6
 
148
Dukes, Ryan
SR
Oakland CC
6:59.6
34:45.9
 
149
Brown, Josh
SR
Urbana
7:00.6
34:51.2
 
150
Castle, Ryan
SR
Urbana
7:05.4
35:14.7
 
151
Behar, Bryce
SR
Kenyon
7:19.5
36:25.2
 
152
Perez, Geovanni
SR
Ohio Wesleyan
7:20.7
36:31.2