September 22, 2012
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GUELPH GRYPHONS 2:07:26 25:29 32 1 1 4 12 14 29 36
2 WINDSOR LANCERS 2:09:10 25:50 58 3 7 15 16 17 20 26
3 LAVAL ROUGE ET OR 2:10:22 26:04 81 6 10 18 19 28 35  
4 QUEEN'S GAELS 2:10:46 26:09 99 8 9 11 30 41 51 63
5 MCMASTER MARAUDERS 2:11:50 26:22 142 5 22 32 38 45 54 57
6 Rochester 2:13:01 26:36 175 21 33 34 40 47 48 49
7 WESTERN MUSTANGS 2:13:16 26:39 181 23 24 39 42 53 55 56
8 TORONTO VARSITY BLUE 2:14:00 26:48 191 13 25 37 49 67 74 75
9 WATERLOO WARRIORS 2:15:30 27:06 242 27 43 46 61 65 76 87
10 LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS 2:16:30 27:18 265 31 44 60 62 68 70 72
11 MCGILL REDMEN 2:22:37 28:31 347 58 59 66 78 86    
12 BROCK BADGERS 2:23:54 28:46 357 52 64 79 80 82 83  
13 YORK LIONS 2:26:59 29:23 393 71 73 77 84 88 90  
14 NIPISSING LAKERS 2:33:07 30:37 415 69 81 85 89 91 92  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Aaron Hendrikx,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:00
24:56
1
1
Andrew Nixon,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:00
24:56
1
3
Matt Walters,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:00
24:56
3
4
Tommy Lecours,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:06
25:25
4
5
Lionel Sanders,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:07
25:29
5
6
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:08
25:33
6
7
Paul Janikowski,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:09
25:38
7
8
Ryan Noel-Hodge,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
5:09
25:41
 
9
Clay Patterson,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:10
25:46
8
10
Tyson Loney,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:11
25:47
9
11
Emmanuel Boisvert,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:11
25:50
10
12
Jeff Costen,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:13
26:00
11
13
Anthony Romaniw,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:14
26:03
12
14
Ethan Davenport,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:14
26:05
13
15
Christian Gravel,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:14
26:06
14
16
Nick Falk,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:15
26:09
15
17
Dave Meloche,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:16
26:12
16
18
Fraser Kegel,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:16
26:15
17
19
Jean-Daniel Labranche,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:17
26:17
18
20
Anthony Larouche,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:17
26:17
19
21
Shawn Master,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:17
26:18
20
22
JR-3
5:17
26:19
21
23
Jeremy Walsh,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:17
26:20
22
24
Phil Parrot-Migas,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:18
26:22
23
25
Kevin Blackney,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:18
26:22
24
26
Gavin Hamilton,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:18
26:24
25
27
Jeremy Cooper,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:18
26:24
26
28
Michael Stewart,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:18
26:25
27
29
Maxime Lapierre,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:18
26:25
28
30
Chris Dulhanty,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:19
26:28
29
31
Jacob Cameron,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:19
26:28
30
32
Josh Bolton,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:19
26:28
 
33
Brent Meidinger,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:19
26:29
31
34
Blair Morgan,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:20
26:32
32
35
JR-3
5:20
26:33
33
36
JR-3
5:20
26:34
34
37
Jean-Simon Fournier-Dufour,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
5:20
26:34
35
38
Rob Jackson,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:20
26:35
36
39
Alex Belluzzo,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:20
26:35
37
40
Taylor Forbes,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:21
26:38
38
41
Ryan Armstrong,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:21
26:40
39
42
Benoit Boulay,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:22
26:41
 
43
SR-4
5:22
26:42
40
44
Michael Pesce,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:22
26:44
 
45
Josh Potvin,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:22
26:45
41
46
Shane Roberts,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:22
26:45
42
47
Daniel Fournier,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:23
26:47
43
48
Adam Cornwall,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:23
26:48
44
49
Keenan Viney,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:24
26:51
45
50
Charly Allen,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:24
26:52
46
51
SR-4
5:24
26:53
47
52
SO-2
5:25
26:58
48
53
Zain Ahmed,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:25
26:59
49
53
SO-2
5:25
26:59
49
55
Trevor Walmsley,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:26
27:02
51
56
Jeremy Hick,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:26
27:03
 
57
Andrew White,
 
BROCK BADGERS
5:26
27:05
52
58
Chris Balestrini,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:27
27:07
53
59
Austen Forbes,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:27
27:10
54
60
SR-4
5:27
27:10
 
61
Trent Sayers,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:28
27:12
55
62
Alex Russell,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:28
27:14
56
63
Sean Bowen,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:28
27:15
57
64
SO-2
5:30
27:22
 
65
Ryan Tice,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:30
27:23
 
66
Luke Charbonneau,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:30
27:25
 
67
Charles Litwin,
 
MCGILL REDMEN
5:31
27:26
58
68
Vincent Parent-Pichette,
 
MCGILL REDMEN
5:31
27:27
59
69
Eric Labelle,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:31
27:30
 
70
Ian Turnbull,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:32
27:34
60
71
Hunter Andrin,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:32
27:35
 
72
Jeff Dill,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:33
27:36
 
73
Brent Scheibelhut,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:33
27:37
61
74
Taylor McArthur,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:33
27:38
 
75
Brayden Seneca,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:33
27:39
 
76
Brett Cameron,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:33
27:40
62
77
Kevin Azocar,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:34
27:44
63
78
Daniel Piticariu,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:35
27:46
 
79
Mike Van Bakel,
 
BROCK BADGERS
5:35
27:49
64
80
Devon Briggs,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:35
27:49
65
81
Rui Xu,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:36
27:51
 
81
JR-3
5:36
27:51
 
83
Alexander Ray,
 
MCGILL REDMEN
5:36
27:55
66
84
Jake Woloshyn,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:37
27:57
67
85
Eric MacPherson,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:37
27:58
 
86
Abdhu Zaghlol,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:37
27:59
68
87
Terry Doiron,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
5:38
28:03
69
88
Jeff Mountjoy,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:38
28:05
 
89
Soaib Ikram,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:38
28:05
70
90
Esteban Clavijo,
 
YORK LIONS
5:39
28:06
71
91
Drew Anderson,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:39
28:09
 
92
Elliot De Lange,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
5:40
28:11
72
93
Eric Barry,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:40
28:11
 
94
JR-3
5:43
28:28
 
95
Chris Angelatos,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:45
28:39
 
96
Cameron Levac,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:45
28:40
 
97
Christopher Pallotta,
 
YORK LIONS
5:46
28:42
73
98
Nick Ntoukas,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:47
28:46
74
99
James Lamers,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:49
28:56
75
100
Corbin Johnson,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:49
28:59
 
101
Jason Laporta,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
5:49
29:00
76
102
Suraj Sharma,
 
YORK LIONS
5:50
29:01
77
103
Sacha Smart,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:51
29:07
 
104
James Coulton,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
5:52
29:13
 
105
Francis Dumoulin,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
5:54
29:21
 
106
Laurent Gervais-Robert,
 
MCGILL REDMEN
5:56
29:31
78
107
Luke Rachar,
 
BROCK BADGERS
5:56
29:33
79
108
Jonathan Veens,
 
BROCK BADGERS
5:57
29:38
80
109
Jordan Scott,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
5:59
29:45
81
110
Alastair Thompson,
 
BROCK BADGERS
5:59
29:49
82
111
Bryan Cole,
 
BROCK BADGERS
6:00
29:51
83
112
Ryan Charlton,
 
YORK LIONS
6:00
29:53
84
113
Matt Chalmers,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:04
30:12
85
114
Scott Harvey,
 
MCGILL REDMEN
6:05
30:18
86
115
Dylan Dowling,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:07
30:29
87
116
James Tarling,
 
YORK LIONS
6:17
31:17
88
117
Jonathon Gascho,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
6:24
31:51
 
118
Kevin Durkee,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:28
32:13
89
119
Harishan Karunenthiran,
 
YORK LIONS
6:29
32:18
90
120
Mahbubuzzaman Kazi,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
6:29
32:19
 
121
Brandon Brown,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:37
32:54
91
122
Randy Twomey,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:43
33:28
92


Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MCMASTER MARAUDERS 1:31:24 18:16 45 2 4 9 12 18 40 50
2 GUELPH GRYPHONS 1:32:29 18:29 61 3 8 14 17 19 25 32
3 WESTERN MUSTANGS 1:34:20 18:52 102 10 11 24 28 29 30 42
4 MCGILL MARTLETS 1:34:27 18:53 110 15 16 21 27 31 34 36
5 TORONTO VARSITY BLUE 1:34:39 18:55 133 1 13 22 46 51 55 59
6 QUEEN'S GAELS 1:36:23 19:16 170 6 35 38 43 48 56 64
7 WINDSOR LANCERS 1:36:45 19:21 179 7 33 37 39 63 65 66
8 WATERLOO WARRIORS 1:37:16 19:27 185 20 23 26 47 69 89 94
9 Rochester 1:38:02 19:36 225 5 52 53 57 58 61 74
10 LAVAL ROUGE ET OR 1:42:26 20:29 318 44 49 67 76 82    
11 LAURENTIAN LADY VEES 1:42:24 20:28 322 41 54 70 72 85 86 92
12 CONCORDIA STINGERS 1:44:23 20:52 366 60 71 73 75 87 95  
13 LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS 1:45:49 21:09 377 45 68 83 90 91 93 97
14 BROCK BADGERS 1:45:52 21:10 385 62 77 78 80 88    
15 NIPISSING LAKERS 1:50:01 22:00 438 79 81 84 96 98 99 100

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Tamara Jewett,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:40
17:39
1
2
Lindsay Carson,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:42
17:45
2
3
Andrea Secaffien,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:50
18:08
3
4
Victoria Coates,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:50
18:09
4
5
SR-4
5:51
18:12
5
6
Julie-Anne Staelhi,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
5:51
18:13
6
7
Jen Corrick,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
5:52
18:15
7
8
Madeline Yungblut,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:53
18:17
8
9
Courtney Patterson,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:53
18:19
9
10
Becky Pieterson,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:56
18:27
10
11
Amanda Truelove,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
5:57
18:30
11
12
Stephanie MacNeill,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
5:57
18:30
12
13
Kelly Hennessy,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
5:57
18:31
13
14
Joanna Brown,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
5:57
18:32
14
15
Jessica Porfilio,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
5:58
18:33
15
16
Caroline Pfister,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
5:59
18:36
16
17
Lydia Frost,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:00
18:41
17
18
Jillian Wyman,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:00
18:41
18
19
Jenn Dowling-Medley,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:03
18:51
19
20
Kristen Flanagan,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:04
18:53
20
21
Madeleine Cummings,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:04
18:54
21
22
Colleen Hennessy,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:05
18:55
22
23
Kristen Marchant,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:07
19:03
23
24
Melissa Caruso,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:08
19:04
24
25
Robyn Mildren,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:08
19:04
25
26
Karina Sils,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:08
19:05
26
27
Sarah McCuaig,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:09
19:08
27
28
Emma Tallman,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:09
19:09
28
29
Alicia Knox,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:10
19:10
29
30
Sarah Emilio,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:10
19:11
30
31
Evelyn Anderson,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:12
19:16
31
32
Valerie Cote,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:12
19:18
32
33
Lindsay Thompson,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:13
19:21
33
34
Jullien Flynn,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:13
19:22
34
35
Meghan Tait,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:14
19:23
35
36
Madeleine Williams,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:14
19:24
36
37
Alexandra Moore,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:14
19:25
37
38
Erin Slade,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:15
19:26
38
39
Meaghan Marton,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:16
19:29
39
40
Pauline Skowron,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:16
19:31
40
41
Samantha Edwards,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
6:17
19:32
41
42
Kiersten Myers,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:17
19:33
42
43
Alison Barwick,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:17
19:33
 
44
Marie Soehl,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:17
19:34
43
45
Laurence Cote,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
6:18
19:35
44
46
Katrina Allison,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:18
19:35
 
47
Jaqueline Tmej,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
6:18
19:36
45
48
Alison Ludzki,
 
GUELPH GRYPHONS
6:19
19:39
 
49
Hailey Cummings,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:20
19:42
 
50
Erin Ready,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:20
19:43
46
51
Rachel Lamb,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:21
19:44
 
52
Chantal Bourassa,
 
MCGILL MARTLETS
6:21
19:45
 
53
Heather Dimond,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:21
19:47
47
54
Ceilidh Stubbs,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:21
19:47
48
55
Caroline St-Pierre,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
6:22
19:49
49
56
Julie Hambleton,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:22
19:50
 
57
Raquel Burgess,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:23
19:51
50
58
Rosa Serafini,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:23
19:51
51
59
SR-4
6:23
19:53
52
60
JR-3
6:24
19:55
53
61
Laura Morrison,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:24
19:56
 
62
Gracie Tetzlaff,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
6:25
19:57
54
63
Honor Walmsley,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:25
19:57
55
64
Charlotte Dunlap,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:25
19:58
56
65
FR-1
6:25
19:59
57
66
Ainsley Nantes,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:26
20:00
 
67
SR-4
6:27
20:03
58
68
Aija Thompson,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:27
20:03
59
69
Emily Blacklaws,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:27
20:05
 
70
Elizabeth Mokrusa,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
6:28
20:06
60
71
SO-2
6:29
20:09
61
72
Maddy Benjamin,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:29
20:10
 
73
Brittany Murphy,
 
BROCK BADGERS
6:29
20:10
62
74
Paulina Maher,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:30
20:12
 
75
Justine Horne,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:30
20:14
 
76
Samantha Kellam,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:30
20:15
63
77
Shannen Murray,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:30
20:15
64
78
Brittany Hambleton,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:31
20:16
 
79
Giulia Ferrante,
 
YORK LIONS
6:31
20:17
 
80
Rachel Herron,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:31
20:18
 
81
Haley Cadwallader,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:32
20:19
65
82
Heather Kurpe,
 
WINDSOR LANCERS
6:32
20:20
66
83
Claire Stewart,
 
MCMASTER MARAUDERS
6:32
20:20
 
84
Theresa Fritz-Endres,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:32
20:21
 
85
Beatrice D.st-Pierre,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
6:33
20:23
67
86
Lianne Girard,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:34
20:25
 
87
Karen Thompson,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
6:34
20:27
68
88
Stephanie Hinton,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
6:35
20:28
69
89
Katie Wismer,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
6:37
20:35
70
90
Valerie Sicard-Thibodeau,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
6:38
20:37
71
91
Coralea Kappel,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
6:39
20:40
72
92
Molly Howes,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
6:41
20:47
73
93
Bianca Chelu-Penalagan,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
6:41
20:48
 
94
Adelaida Blaxley,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:43
20:53
 
95
Joanna Chan,
 
TORONTO VARSITY BLUE
6:43
20:53
 
96
Courtney Long,
 
WESTERN MUSTANGS
6:43
20:55
 
97
SO-2
6:44
20:56
74
98
Jackie Peters,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
6:45
20:59
75
99
Isabelle Morin,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
6:46
21:02
76
100
Samantha Guyatt,
 
BROCK BADGERS
6:46
21:03
77
101
SR-4
6:46
21:04
 
102
FR-1
6:50
21:17
 
103
Brianna Cauley,
 
BROCK BADGERS
6:51
21:18
78
104
Emily McGaugh,
 
YORK LIONS
6:51
21:19
 
105
Stephanie Leggat,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:52
21:22
79
106
SO-2
6:52
21:23
 
107
Megan Kiley,
 
BROCK BADGERS
6:53
21:25
80
108
Felicia Saunders,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:55
21:32
81
109
Kelsey Desjarlais,
 
YORK LIONS
6:56
21:35
 
110
Elise Lechasseur,
 
LAVAL ROUGE ET OR
6:57
21:37
82
111
Chloe Condon,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
6:57
21:38
83
112
Amy Claridge,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
6:57
21:38
84
113
Jenna Thornber,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
6:58
21:40
85
114
Nicole Francki,
 
YORK LIONS
6:58
21:41
 
115
Michelle Kennedy,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
7:01
21:51
86
116
Mona Beatrix,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
7:02
21:54
87
117
Brittany Dunbar,
 
BROCK BADGERS
7:03
21:56
88
118
Kathleen Gallagher,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
7:04
21:59
89
119
Brittany Chesney,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
7:05
22:02
90
120
JR-3
7:05
22:03
 
121
Rebecca Goodfellow,
 
QUEEN'S GAELS
7:06
22:04
 
122
Michele Studhalter,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
7:06
22:06
91
123
JR-3
7:07
22:09
 
124
Charlotte Van Walraven,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
7:09
22:14
92
125
Robin Whiffing,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
7:10
22:17
93
126
Mamiko Noguchi,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
7:10
22:17
94
127
Jamie Flanagan,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
7:11
22:20
 
128
Ruth Burrowes,
 
LAURENTIAN LADY VEES
7:12
22:24
 
129
Chloe Rochette,
 
CONCORDIA STINGERS
7:12
22:24
95
130
Melissa McKiel,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
7:14
22:30
96
131
Kate Kruckshank,
 
LAURIER GOLDEN HAWKS
7:15
22:32
97
132
Rebecca Sim,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
7:20
22:50
 
133
Brianna Yard,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
7:23
22:59
98
134
Rachel Hartviksen,
 
WATERLOO WARRIORS
7:26
23:07
 
135
Lynsey Bialkowski,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
7:29
23:18
99
136
Emily Floyd,
 
NIPISSING LAKERS
7:42
23:56
100