September 29, 2012
|

Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Salisbury 1:57:26 23:29 84 3 17 20 21 23 28 33
2 Mansfield 1:55:41 23:08 85 1 4 12 25 43 54  
3 Nyack 1:57:59 23:35 96 6 10 16 29 35 46 62
4 Roanoke 1:58:21 23:40 100 8 11 13 30 38 39 44
5 Virginia Wesleyan 1:59:10 23:50 113 7 18 19 27 42 61 63
6 Franklin & Marshall 2:00:27 24:05 140 5 22 31 37 45 47 53
7 Gloucester County 2:03:26 24:41 175 14 24 36 49 52 56 67
8 Wilmington (Del.) 2:06:29 25:17 181 2 9 32 57 81    
9 Shenandoah 2:07:32 25:30 229 15 40 50 58 66 74 86
10 Stevenson 2:07:42 25:32 240 34 41 51 55 59 64 71
11 Mary Baldwin 2:11:28 26:17 271 26 48 60 68 69 76 78
12 Goldey-Beacom 2:21:53 28:22 366 65 70 75 77 79 80 82
13 Anne Arudel Community Col 2:38:00 31:36 397 72 73 83 84 85    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:45
21:30
1
2
SO-2
5:52
21:55
2
3
SO-2
5:53
21:59
3
4
JR-3
5:55
22:04
4
5
FR-1
6:00
22:23
5
6
FR-1
6:00
22:24
6
7
SR-4
6:03
22:37
7
8
SO-2
6:07
22:49
8
9
JR-3
6:10
23:02
9
10
FR-1
6:10
23:03
10
11
SR-4
6:10
23:03
11
12
Hicke, Sarah
 
SU Alumni
6:11
23:06
 
13
SR-4
6:13
23:11
12
14
SO-2
6:16
23:23
13
15
Whittington, Rejeena
 
Gloucester County
6:19
23:35
14
16
SO-2
6:19
23:35
15
17
FR-1
6:19
23:37
16
18
SO-2
6:20
23:38
17
19
FR-1
6:20
23:40
 
20
SO-2
6:20
23:40
18
21
FR-1
6:23
23:50
19
22
JR-3
6:24
23:52
20
23
SR-4
6:25
23:57
21
24
FR-1
6:25
23:59
22
25
FR-1
6:26
24:00
23
26
Dougherty, Catherine
 
Gloucester County
6:26
24:01
24
27
JR-3
6:26
24:02
25
28
FR-1
6:27
24:05
26
29
JR-3
6:28
24:09
27
30
JR-3
6:29
24:11
28
31
SO-2
6:30
24:18
29
32
SO-2
6:32
24:22
30
33
SR-4
6:32
24:24
31
34
JR-3
6:33
24:27
32
35
FR-1
6:33
24:27
33
36
FR-1
6:34
24:30
 
37
Henretty, Shannon
 
Stevenson
6:35
24:36
34
38
FR-1
6:36
24:37
35
39
Fraser, Lyndsey
 
Gloucester County
6:36
24:40
36
40
FR-1
6:37
24:41
 
41
SO-2
6:37
24:42
37
42
FR-1
6:37
24:42
 
43
SO-2
6:37
24:44
38
44
SO-2
6:38
24:47
39
45
SR-4
6:39
24:49
40
46
Swanhart, Lanie
 
Stevenson
6:39
24:50
41
47
JR-3
6:40
24:52
 
48
SO-2
6:40
24:54
42
49
SR-4
6:40
24:54
43
50
SO-2
6:40
24:55
44
51
SR-4
6:41
24:59
45
52
FR-1
6:43
25:03
46
53
FR-1
6:43
25:03
47
54
SR-4
6:44
25:08
 
55
FR-1
6:45
25:11
 
56
SO-2
6:46
25:16
 
57
SO-2
6:48
25:23
48
58
Abbott, Aimee
 
Gloucester County
6:48
25:24
49
59
FR-1
6:48
25:25
 
60
FR-1
6:50
25:31
50
61
Frye, Roni
 
SU Alumni
6:50
25:32
 
62
Glen, Brianna
 
Stevenson
6:50
25:32
51
63
FR-1
6:51
25:36
 
64
Vendetta, Emily
 
Gloucester County
6:54
25:46
52
65
SO-2
6:55
25:51
53
66
JR-3
6:57
25:57
 
67
Blue, Megan
 
SU Alumni
6:57
25:58
 
68
SO-2
6:58
26:02
54
69
Benko, Jill
 
Stevenson
7:02
26:14
55
70
Powers, Nieemah
 
Gloucester County
7:02
26:15
56
71
FR-1
7:02
26:17
57
72
FR-1
7:03
26:20
58
73
Najewicz, Meghan
 
Stevenson
7:06
26:30
59
74
FR-1
7:09
26:40
60
75
SO-2
7:10
26:45
 
76
Dietro, Julia
 
Unattached AACC
7:12
26:51
 
77
JR-3
7:12
26:54
61
78
SR-4
7:13
26:58
62
79
FR-1
7:15
27:05
63
80
Lutz, Mary Kate
 
Stevenson
7:16
27:06
64
81
Williams, Elizabeth
SR
7:17
27:10
65
82
JR-3
7:17
27:13
 
83
SO-2
7:18
27:17
66
84
Clermeus, Isabelle
 
Gloucester County
7:19
27:20
67
85
JR-3
7:20
27:21
 
86
SO-2
7:23
27:34
68
87
SR-4
7:26
27:46
69
88
FR-1
7:27
27:47
70
89
DiMauro, Lauren
 
Stevenson
7:32
28:07
71
90
FR-1
7:32
28:08
 
91
SR-4
7:33
28:11
 
92
Hebb, Tyler
 
Anne Arudel Community Col
7:34
28:13
72
93
Lledo, Jackie
 
Anne Arudel Community Col
7:34
28:13
73
94
FR-1
7:36
28:24
74
95
SR-4
7:38
28:28
 
96
JR-3
7:41
28:41
75
97
SO-2
7:44
28:51
76
98
FR-1
7:46
29:00
77
99
SO-2
7:46
29:01
78
100
Smith, Tonya
 
Baltimore City Community
7:50
29:15
 
101
SR-4
7:50
29:15
79
102
SR-4
7:51
29:19
 
103
Moore, Courtney
 
Stevenson
7:57
29:41
 
104
Famini, Shannon
 
Stevenson
8:07
30:17
 
105
Herring, Aquira
 
Baltimore City Community
8:08
30:21
 
106
FR-1
8:12
30:38
80
107
SR-4
8:15
30:48
81
108
JR-3
8:16
30:53
 
109
JR-3
8:17
30:56
82
110
SR-4
8:19
31:03
 
111
SR-4
8:41
32:26
 
112
Fowler, Morgan
 
Anne Arudel Community Col
8:49
32:54
83
113
Billy, Sumera
 
Baltimore City Community
9:06
33:57
 
114
Parks, Ashlynn
 
Anne Arudel Community Col
9:12
34:19
84
115
Hertz, Kayla
 
Anne Arudel Community Col
9:12
34:21
85
116
SO-2
9:22
34:58
86
117
Bevins, Ariana
 
Baltimore City Community
9:34
35:44
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:09:42 25:56 39 2 5 7 12 13 32 45
2 Franklin & Marshall 2:11:49 26:21 77 3 8 20 21 25 26 29
3 Salisbury 2:11:55 26:23 78 9 10 16 19 24 30 33
4 SU Alumni 2:14:01 26:48 122 1 23 27 28 43 75  
5 Roanoke 2:15:48 27:09 171 4 34 36 48 49 78 79
6 Mansfield 2:16:30 27:18 179 11 15 39 56 58 71 74
7 Nyack 2:18:18 27:39 203 18 31 38 44 72 82  
8 Washington and Lee 2:18:35 27:43 225 22 46 50 53 54 60 68
9 Shenandoah 2:21:59 28:23 241 14 35 42 61 89    
10 Christopher Newport 2:20:17 28:03 251 37 41 52 59 62 64 66
11 Gloucester County 2:20:37 28:07 264 40 47 55 57 65 70 85
12 Goldey-Beacom 2:24:49 28:57 302 17 51 76 77 81 94  
13 Virginia Wesleyan 2:25:52 29:10 311 6 63 73 83 86 88  
14 Stevenson 2:30:22 30:04 387 67 69 80 84 87 90 91
15 Baltimore City Community 3:06:55 37:23 473 92 93 95 96 97 98  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Barnard, Chris
 
SU Alumni
5:06
25:26
1
2
SR-4
5:07
25:31
2
3
SR-4
5:08
25:34
3
4
SR-4
5:08
25:35
4
5
SO-2
5:08
25:36
5
6
JR-3
5:10
25:42
6
7
JR-3
5:11
25:48
7
8
SO-2
5:11
25:51
8
9
FR-1
5:12
25:52
9
10
SO-2
5:12
25:53
10
11
SO-2
5:13
25:57
11
12
Pearson, Tommy
 
Unattached F&M
5:14
26:06
 
13
FR-1
5:17
26:18
12
14
SO-2
5:19
26:29
13
15
JR-3
5:19
26:30
14
16
SO-2
5:20
26:33
15
17
JR-3
5:21
26:37
16
18
JR-3
5:21
26:39
17
19
SR-4
5:22
26:42
18
20
FR-1
5:22
26:43
19
21
SR-4
5:22
26:45
20
22
SR-4
5:23
26:48
21
23
Thomas, Kane
 
Washington and Lee
5:23
26:48
22
24
Blickle, Carl
 
SU Alumni
5:23
26:50
23
25
JR-3
5:23
26:50
24
26
SR-4
5:24
26:51
25
27
SR-4
5:24
26:55
26
28
Toller, David
 
SU Alumni
5:25
26:59
27
29
Benbow, Enos
 
SU Alumni
5:25
27:00
28
30
SO-2
5:26
27:02
29
31
JR-3
5:26
27:03
30
32
SR-4
5:27
27:06
31
33
FR-1
5:27
27:08
32
34
FR-1
5:27
27:09
 
35
JR-3
5:27
27:10
33
36
FR-1
5:28
27:11
34
37
SO-2
5:29
27:20
35
38
JR-3
5:30
27:23
36
39
SO-2
5:30
27:24
37
40
SR-4
5:30
27:25
 
41
JR-3
5:31
27:26
38
42
SR-4
5:31
27:27
39
43
Jeffries, Korey
 
Gloucester County
5:31
27:29
40
44
SR-4
5:31
27:29
 
45
SO-2
5:32
27:35
41
46
JR-3
5:34
27:41
42
47
SO-2
5:34
27:43
 
48
JR-3
5:34
27:44
 
49
Marocco, Andy
 
SU Alumni
5:35
27:46
43
50
JR-3
5:35
27:47
44
51
FR-1
5:35
27:47
45
52
Sugden, Scott
 
Washington and Lee
5:35
27:48
46
53
Simmons, Brian
 
Gloucester County
5:35
27:49
47
54
JR-3
5:35
27:49
48
55
SO-2
5:35
27:50
49
56
Busch, James
 
Washington and Lee
5:36
27:51
50
57
FR-1
5:36
27:52
51
58
JR-3
5:36
27:53
 
59
SR-4
5:37
27:57
52
60
Warring, Levi
 
Washington and Lee
5:38
28:01
53
61
Mack, Jakle
 
Washington and Lee
5:39
28:07
54
62
SR-4
5:39
28:07
 
63
Zeoli, Joe
 
Gloucester County
5:39
28:09
55
64
Shedden, Jake
 
5:40
28:14
56
65
Miklosey, Frank
 
Gloucester County
5:40
28:15
57
66
SR-4
5:41
28:16
 
67
FR-1
5:41
28:19
58
68
FR-1
5:42
28:23
 
69
FR-1
5:44
28:34
59
70
FR-1
5:44
28:34
 
71
Grasso, James
 
Washington and Lee
5:46
28:44
60
72
JR-3
5:46
28:45
61
73
SO-2
5:47
28:47
62
74
FR-1
5:47
28:48
63
75
FR-1
5:47
28:49
64
76
FR-1
5:47
28:49
 
77
SO-2
5:48
28:53
 
78
Hudson, Erik
 
Gloucester County
5:48
28:55
65
79
SR-4
5:48
28:55
66
80
Cristaldi, Patrick
 
Stevenson
5:49
28:57
67
81
Bronstein, Michael
 
Washington and Lee
5:49
28:58
68
82
Ferguson, Michael
 
Stevenson
5:49
28:59
69
83
Sacco, Joe
 
Gloucester County
5:49
29:00
70
84
Gensburg, David
 
Washington and Lee
5:51
29:06
 
85
Liebling, Blake
 
Washington and Lee
5:52
29:13
 
86
FR-1
5:52
29:14
 
87
JR-3
5:52
29:14
71
88
FR-1
5:52
29:15
 
89
JR-3
5:53
29:17
72
90
FR-1
5:53
29:19
73
91
SR-4
5:54
29:24
 
92
FR-1
5:55
29:27
 
93
SR-4
5:55
29:28
 
94
SO-2
5:55
29:29
74
95
Peterson, Michael
 
SU Alumni
5:57
29:38
75
96
SO-2
5:59
29:45
 
97
SR-4
5:59
29:45
76
98
JR-3
5:59
29:46
 
99
JR-3
6:00
29:51
77
100
JR-3
6:01
29:59
 
101
SO-2
6:03
30:06
78
102
SO-2
6:03
30:08
 
103
FR-1
6:04
30:14
79
104
SO-2
6:05
30:19
 
105
Janasek, Thomas
 
Stevenson
6:06
30:22
80
106
SO-2
6:10
30:41
 
107
JR-3
6:10
30:42
81
108
SO-2
6:12
30:50
82
109
FR-1
6:13
30:57
83
110
Melick, Grier
 
Stevenson
6:13
30:58
84
111
Kobeissi, Hussein
 
Gloucester County
6:14
31:02
85
112
FR-1
6:15
31:05
 
113
SO-2
6:15
31:05
 
114
FR-1
6:15
31:06
86
115
Johnson, Rob
 
Unattached F&M
6:15
31:06
 
116
Rhoads, Donald
 
Stevenson
6:15
31:06
87
117
JR-3
6:17
31:15
 
118
FR-1
6:20
31:32
88
119
SO-2
6:21
31:37
 
120
FR-1
6:22
31:43
89
121
SO-2
6:30
32:23
 
122
Berger, Jeffery
 
Stevenson
6:32
32:31
90
123
Howard, Kareem
 
6:34
32:40
 
124
Henderson, Richard
 
Stevenson
6:41
33:14
91
125
Williams, Kendal
 
Baltimore City Community
6:42
33:21
92
126
Battle, Josh
 
Gloucester County
6:44
33:30
 
127
Swirdovich, Sam
 
Stevenson
6:51
34:07
 
128
Kobedje, Kelvin
 
Stevenson
7:03
35:05
 
129
Adams, Timothy
 
Baltimore City Community
7:03
35:07
93
130
FR-1
7:08
35:32
94
131
FR-1
7:12
35:52
 
132
Banks, Martarne
 
Baltimore City Community
7:12
35:52
95
133
Lusk, Brady
 
Stevenson
7:13
35:55
 
134
Beckles, Julian
 
Baltimore City Community
7:26
37:01
96
135
Casilas, Luis
 
Stevenson
7:37
37:57
 
136
Pegg, Garrett
 
Stevenson
7:38
37:58
 
137
Pugh, Courtland
 
Baltimore City Community
9:09
45:34
97
138
West, Theo
 
Baltimore City Community
10:05
50:09
98