October 4-5, 2013
|

Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 J. F. Kennedy High School 1:36:27 19:17 77 6 11 13 14 33 64 85
2 J. Z. George High School 1:37:33 19:30 104 3 9 17 23 52    
3 East Union High School 1:38:50 19:46 116 15 20 25 26 30 35 36
4 Hickory Flat High School 1:39:27 19:53 140 5 10 40 42 43 45 46
5 Saint Patrick High School 1:39:56 19:59 152 7 12 37 39 57 68 102
6 Choctaw Central HS 1:40:16 20:03 157 2 27 29 49 50 70 81
7 Saint Aloysius HS 1:43:45 20:45 215 16 19 53 61 66 84 103
8 West Feliciana 1:47:45 21:33 287 31 41 54 60 101 117 120
9 Clarkdale High School 1:48:04 21:36 292 24 51 69 72 76 77 82
10 South Pontotoc HS 1:49:15 21:51 310 21 59 65 79 86 119  
11 West Union High School 1:49:32 21:54 314 22 62 63 75 92 98 100
12 Sumner, Jewel 1:54:30 22:54 319 1 8 78 108 124    
13 Winona High School 1:50:38 22:07 332 44 47 48 88 105 118  
14 New Site High School 1:50:50 22:10 341 32 58 73 87 91 95 96
15 Madison St. Joseph HS 1:55:47 23:09 372 18 34 99 106 115    
16 Westminster Academy 1:52:29 22:29 376 55 56 74 94 97 107 116
17 Scott Central High School 1:56:14 23:14 387 4 67 89 113 114    
18 West Lincoln High School 1:58:58 23:47 391 28 38 93 110 122    
19 Union High School 1:59:03 23:48 457 71 83 90 104 109 111  
20 Greenville St. Joe High S 2:19:31 27:54 561 80 112 121 123 125 126  

Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR
5:32.8
17:14.1
 
2
SR
5:42.5
17:44.1
1
3
Grant, Shechem
SR
Choctaw Central HS
5:53.3
18:17.7
2
4
Hardiman, Nakeveon
SR
J. Z. George High School
5:55.2
18:23.6
3
5
Havard, Tyler
SR
Scott Central High School
5:56.4
18:27.4
4
6
Ojeda, Luis
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:00.2
18:39.1
5
7
Taylor, Octavis
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
6:00.8
18:41.2
6
8
Million, Eric
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:01.5
18:43.2
7
9
SR
6:06.2
18:57.9
8
10
Woods, Donald
SR
J. Z. George High School
6:06.7
18:59.4
9
11
Harris, Jarvis
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:08.0
19:03.5
10
12
Warren, Deion
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
6:08.6
19:05.3
11
13
Hollingsworth, Kane
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:08.9
19:06.1
12
14
Tillman, Jaylen
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
6:11.5
19:14.4
13
15
Bady, Keenon
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
6:12.0
19:15.9
14
16
SR
6:12.6
19:17.8
 
17
Rowan, Zach
SR
East Union High School
6:13.3
19:19.8
15
18
Breeden, Jacob
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
6:13.4
19:20.3
16
19
Archie, Markesse
SR
J. Z. George High School
6:14.4
19:23.4
17
20
Bariola, Brantley
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
6:16.5
19:30.0
18
21
Eckstein, Luke
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
6:18.2
19:35.1
19
22
Salmon, Jordon
SR
East Union High School
6:19.6
19:39.4
20
23
Bland, Josh
SR
South Pontotoc HS
6:19.9
19:40.4
21
24
Jennings, Hunter
SR
West Union High School
6:20.7
19:42.9
22
25
Duren, Toiquan
SR
J. Z. George High School
6:20.9
19:43.5
23
26
Freeman, Will
SR
Clarkdale High School
6:21.1
19:44.1
24
27
Pace, Joey
SR
East Union High School
6:23.8
19:52.6
25
28
Wilkinson, Zane
SR
East Union High School
6:24.3
19:54.0
26
29
Taylor, Keaton
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:24.4
19:54.5
27
30
Watts, Jason
SR
West Lincoln High School
6:25.7
19:58.5
28
31
Cotton, Danta
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:27.0
20:02.6
29
32
Rakestraw, Brett
SR
East Union High School
6:27.9
20:05.1
30
33
SR
6:28.4
20:06.8
31
34
Calley, Logan
SR
New Site High School
6:29.0
20:08.8
32
35
Gardner, Cedric
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
6:29.8
20:11.3
33
36
Oigbokie, Nick
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
6:31.0
20:15.0
34
37
Cisowski, Zac
SR
East Union High School
6:32.1
20:18.2
35
38
Nobles, Hunter
SR
East Union High School
6:32.3
20:18.8
36
39
Adderholdt, Dylan
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:33.1
20:21.4
37
40
Allred, Matthew
SR
West Lincoln High School
6:33.8
20:23.6
38
41
Booth, Conner
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:35.0
20:27.5
39
42
Gadd, Jacob
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:35.7
20:29.7
40
43
Harrell, Drew
SR
Pelahatchie High School
6:36.6
20:32.3
 
44
SR
6:36.8
20:32.9
41
45
Tables, Datarius
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:38.3
20:37.7
42
46
Nation, Logan
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:38.4
20:38.0
43
47
James, Kentrell
SR
Winona High School
6:38.9
20:39.4
44
48
Gresham, Trent
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:41.0
20:45.9
45
49
Cross, Russell
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:42.0
20:49.2
46
50
Davis, Jaquail
SR
Winona High School
6:43.1
20:52.6
47
51
Crawford, Kamreon
SR
Winona High School
6:43.2
20:52.9
48
52
Wicker, John
SR
East Union High School
6:44.1
20:55.6
 
53
Cotton, Tristian
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:45.7
21:00.7
49
54
Billy, Eric
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:45.9
21:01.2
50
55
Thaggard, David
SR
Clarkdale High School
6:46.1
21:02.0
51
56
Thomas, Javarcea
SR
J. Z. George High School
6:46.6
21:03.4
52
57
Roesch, Chandler
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
6:46.7
21:03.8
53
58
JR
6:47.1
21:04.9
54
59
Gadd, Cody
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:47.9
21:07.4
 
60
Peckham, Turner
SR
Westminster Academy
6:48.2
21:08.4
55
61
Inman, Jack
SR
Westminster Academy
6:50.2
21:14.5
56
62
Owens, Derrick
SR
East Union High School
6:50.4
21:15.3
 
63
Eschette, Tyler
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:51.3
21:18.0
57
64
Johnson, Zach
SR
New Site High School
6:54.5
21:27.9
58
65
Garcia, Eric
SR
South Pontotoc HS
6:55.3
21:30.5
59
66
Valle, Jonathan
SR
East Union High School
6:57.3
21:36.5
 
67
SR
6:57.4
21:37.0
60
68
Ulmer, Ian
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
6:59.2
21:42.4
61
69
Cooper, Chase
SR
West Union High School
7:00.5
21:46.6
62
70
Garcia, Alex
SR
Forest High School
7:01.9
21:50.8
 
71
Childers, Andrew
SR
West Union High School
7:03.6
21:56.2
63
72
Strickland, Khalil
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
7:05.7
22:02.7
64
73
Rainwater, Logan
SR
South Pontotoc HS
7:05.8
22:03.2
65
74
Andrews, Sam
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
7:06.1
22:03.9
66
75
Kyzar, Justin
SR
Scott Central High School
7:07.0
22:06.7
67
76
Harris, Eoin
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:07.1
22:07.1
68
77
Long, Randy
 
7:10.8
22:18.6
 
78
Robinson, Tylor
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:11.6
22:21.2
69
79
Anderson, Tyrell
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:12.3
22:23.1
70
80
Amos, Kevin
SR
Union High School
7:12.4
22:23.7
71
81
Tremblay, Steven
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:12.5
22:24.0
72
82
Bailey, Christian
SR
New Site High School
7:13.2
22:26.0
73
83
Atnip, Lincoln
SR
Westminster Academy
7:13.7
22:27.7
74
84
Clayton, Dillion
SR
West Union High School
7:14.9
22:31.4
75
85
Furline, Terry
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:15.4
22:33.0
76
86
Campbell, Cade
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:16.9
22:37.7
77
87
SR
7:17.7
22:40.0
78
88
Rainwater, Austin
SR
South Pontotoc HS
7:20.9
22:50.0
79
89
Dibiase, Anthony
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
7:21.6
22:52.0
80
90
Mingo, Tayshaun
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:22.1
22:53.7
81
91
Robinson, Taylor
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:22.6
22:55.3
82
92
Griffin, Jeremy
SR
Union High School
7:23.6
22:58.3
83
93
SR
7:23.8
22:59.0
 
94
Blanche, Travis
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
7:25.1
23:03.2
84
95
Coleman, Keivonta
SR
J. F. Kennedy High School
7:25.7
23:05.0
85
96
Johnson, McCoy
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:26.7
23:07.9
 
97
Griggs, Barrett
SR
South Pontotoc HS
7:28.0
23:11.9
86
98
Woodruff, Landon
SR
New Site High School
7:28.6
23:13.8
87
99
Anderson, Jr, Ricky
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:30.1
23:18.5
 
100
James, Kailah
SR
Winona High School
7:32.3
23:25.5
88
101
Ousley, Joshua
SR
Scott Central High School
7:32.8
23:27.1
89
102
Hunter, Deion
 
Union High School
7:33.4
23:28.9
90
103
Franklin, Chase
SR
New Site High School
7:35.2
23:34.5
91
104
Wallace, Ryan
SR
West Union High School
7:35.5
23:35.4
92
105
Gill, Matt
SR
West Lincoln High School
7:35.6
23:35.6
93
106
Throckmorton, Philip
SR
Westminster Academy
7:37.1
23:40.3
94
107
Fitzsimmons, Easton
SR
New Site High School
7:39.2
23:47.0
95
108
Nix, Chandler
SR
New Site High School
7:39.4
23:47.4
96
109
Thompson, Jonathan
SR
Westminster Academy
7:43.1
23:58.9
97
110
McClellan, Christian
SR
East Union High School
7:44.3
24:02.8
 
111
Dixon, Wilson
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:46.0
24:08.1
 
112
Ivy, Riley
SR
New Site High School
7:48.1
24:14.6
 
113
Dillard, Zack
SR
West Union High School
7:48.6
24:16.2
98
114
Brown, Richard
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
7:50.5
24:21.9
99
115
Basil, Hayden
SR
West Union High School
7:51.1
24:23.9
100
116
JR
7:51.3
24:24.5
101
117
Taylor, Cody
SR
East Union High School
7:52.3
24:27.6
 
118
Knight, Josh
SR
New Site High School
7:54.8
24:35.3
 
119
Rusch, Robert
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:56.5
24:40.6
102
120
Derivaux, Townsend
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
7:57.4
24:43.3
103
121
Bishop, Justin
SR
Union High School
7:58.5
24:46.8
104
122
Rushing, Reed
SR
Winona High School
7:58.9
24:48.1
105
123
Thaggard, Cooper
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:59.2
24:49.0
 
124
Miles, Gabe
SR
Clarkdale High School
7:59.4
24:49.6
 
125
McCain, Noah
SR
Pelahatchie High School
8:00.1
24:51.7
 
126
Hernandez, Joe
SR
Forest High School
8:01.9
24:57.4
 
127
Garrard, Patrick
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
8:04.8
25:06.5
106
128
Collins, Noah
SR
Westminster Academy
8:07.4
25:14.6
107
129
Jeffreys, Jacob
SR
New Site High School
8:08.2
25:16.9
 
130
SR
8:08.4
25:17.7
108
131
Griffin, Josh
SR
Union High School
8:11.0
25:25.6
109
132
Carroll, Kodie
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:12.6
25:30.6
110
133
Horne, Gibson
SR
Clarkdale High School
8:12.9
25:31.5
 
134
Kilpatrick, Ryan
SR
Union High School
8:15.4
25:39.2
111
135
Alderman, Colby
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
8:21.2
25:57.3
112
136
Gray, Rashod
SR
Scott Central High School
8:23.2
26:03.6
113
137
Collins, Josh
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
8:25.0
26:09.1
 
138
Miles, Evan
SR
Scott Central High School
8:25.3
26:10.2
114
139
Miller, Taylor
SR
Pisgah High School
8:32.0
26:31.0
 
140
Foggo, Will
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
8:33.0
26:34.0
115
141
Boyd, Ryan
 
Westminster Academy
8:36.2
26:44.1
116
142
Odom, Nicholas
SR
Forest High School
8:43.2
27:05.7
 
143
Carrasco, Jason
SR
Forest High School
8:43.9
27:07.9
 
144
JR
8:44.0
27:08.2
117
145
Thompson, Brandon
SR
Pisgah High School
8:48.2
27:21.4
 
146
Ranson, Alex
SR
Westminster Academy
8:51.3
27:30.9
 
147
Murphy, Dalton
SR
Winona High School
9:00.3
27:58.9
118
148
Perry, Reid
SR
Clarkdale High School
9:01.2
28:01.7
 
149
Coleman, Damien
SR
J.J. McClain High School
9:04.0
28:10.5
 
150
Williamson, Lane
SR
South Pontotoc HS
9:06.4
28:17.8
119
151
Coleman, Michael
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:12.3
28:36.2
 
152
Ivy, Ramsey
SR
New Site High School
9:12.9
28:38.1
 
153
Hibbler, Antonio
 
Wingfield High School
9:17.5
28:52.3
 
154
SR
9:19.0
28:56.8
120
155
Luckett, Ben
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
9:23.0
29:09.4
121
156
Todd, Curt
SR
Clarkdale High School
9:25.0
29:15.7
 
157
Blake, Mcmillan
SR
Clarkdale High School
9:27.2
29:22.4
 
158
Walker, Anthony
SR
J.J. McClain High School
9:29.4
29:29.3
 
159
Quin, Michael
SR
West Lincoln High School
9:29.9
29:31.0
122
160
Stuart, Jett
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:30.3
29:32.2
 
161
Goodwin, Justin
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
9:32.9
29:40.3
 
162
Robinson, Tyler
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
9:33.6
29:42.2
123
163
SR
9:36.2
29:50.6
124
164
Dillard, Ethan
SR
West Union High School
9:36.7
29:51.9
 
165
Horne, Dalton
SR
Clarkdale High School
9:54.1
30:46.1
 
166
Bolton, Mason
SR
Pisgah High School
10:12.2
31:42.2
 
167
Dotson, Warren
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
10:15.0
31:51.1
125
168
Stewart, Corbin
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
10:49.1
33:37.1
126
169
Thakur, Pt
SR
Saint Aloysius HS
11:15.8
35:00.0
 
170
Love, Elijawon
SR
J.J. McClain High School
11:16.2
35:01.0
 


Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Jr High Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Trafton Academy 1:12:16 14:27 27 1 2 3 9 12 17 21
2 Saltillo High School 1:14:14 14:50 46 4 8 10 11 13 15 16
3 Madison Central HS 1:17:19 15:27 72 5 7 14 22 24 25 28
4 Sumner, Jewel 1:20:23 16:04 94 6 18 19 20 31 36 39
5 Brandon High School 1:28:23 17:40 161 23 30 33 34 41 42 48
6 Florence High School 1:31:01 18:12 182 32 35 37 38 40 52 53
7 West Lincoln High School 1:34:56 18:59 193 26 29 45 46 47 49  
8 Pelahatchie High School 1:40:51 20:10 215 27 43 44 50 51 54  

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Jr High Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Byerley, Ann
SR
Trafton Academy
7:00.6
13:56.4
1
2
Crawford, Maggie
SR
Trafton Academy
7:06.6
14:08.4
2
3
Nicaud, Madelyn
SO
Trafton Academy
7:11.8
14:18.7
3
4
Lane, Makarthy
SR
Saltillo High School
7:17.2
14:29.4
4
5
Barton, Abigail
SR
Madison Central HS
7:20.8
14:36.7
5
6
Taylor, Laura Beth
SR
Starkville High School
7:23.0
14:41.0
 
7
SR
7:27.0
14:48.9
6
8
Reid, Courtney
SR
Madison Central HS
7:27.7
14:50.4
7
9
Grubbs, Chamberlyn
SR
Saltillo High School
7:28.2
14:51.3
8
10
Becerra, Breanna
FR
Trafton Academy
7:29.2
14:53.2
9
11
Dunaway, Taylor
SR
Saltillo High School
7:29.7
14:54.2
10
12
Johnson, Ally Grace
SR
Saltillo High School
7:32.4
14:59.6
11
13
Bates, Abigail
SR
Trafton Academy
7:32.5
14:59.9
12
14
Davis, Lakyn
SR
Saltillo High School
7:32.9
15:00.6
13
15
Shirley, Cayden
SR
Madison Central HS
7:36.2
15:07.2
14
16
Rogers, Kadie
SR
Saltillo High School
7:38.7
15:12.3
15
17
Shows, Emily
SR
Germantown High School
7:43.0
15:20.8
 
18
White, Millie
SR
Saltillo High School
7:47.5
15:29.8
16
19
Johnson, Samantha
SR
Lafayette High School
7:50.2
15:35.1
 
20
Peek, Mallori
SR
Saltillo High School
7:54.6
15:43.9
 
21
St. Romaine, Jourdan
FR
Trafton Academy
7:56.6
15:47.9
17
22
Cash, Molly
SR
Saltillo High School
7:57.3
15:49.2
 
23
Long, Alex
SR
Lafayette High School
7:57.8
15:50.2
 
24
Heard, Sarah
SR
Starkville High School
8:00.1
15:54.7
 
25
SR
8:01.4
15:57.4
18
26
SR
8:02.6
15:59.7
19
27
SR
8:07.5
16:09.6
20
28
Harlow, Caitlyn
SR
Saltillo High School
8:08.3
16:11.1
 
29
Walls, Presley
FR
Trafton Academy
8:08.5
16:11.4
21
30
White, Sela
SR
Madison Central HS
8:10.0
16:14.5
22
31
Johnson, Kameron
SR
Saltillo High School
8:14.6
16:23.5
 
32
Taylor, Valerie
SR
Brandon High School
8:14.7
16:23.7
23
33
Johns, Sarah Elizab
SR
Madison Central HS
8:18.3
16:30.9
24
34
Lusby, Annie
SR
Saltillo High School
8:23.4
16:41.2
 
35
Booth, Abby
SR
Madison Central HS
8:31.3
16:56.8
25
36
Allen, Georganna
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:32.9
17:00.0
26
37
Holifield, Kanosha
SR
Pelahatchie High School
8:33.5
17:01.3
27
38
Railsback, Macie
SR
Madison Central HS
8:34.8
17:03.7
28
39
Case, Jana
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:37.4
17:08.9
29
40
Million, Amelie
SR
Saint Patrick High School
8:41.6
17:17.3
 
41
Mcelreath, Lilly
SR
Lafayette High School
8:43.8
17:21.8
 
42
DeWeese, Julianne
SR
Brandon High School
8:44.0
17:22.0
30
43
Hill, Bonnie
SR
Madison Central HS
8:44.1
17:22.3
 
44
Iupe, Claire
SR
Madison Central HS
8:45.0
17:24.1
 
45
Knotts, Elizabeth
SR
Madison Central HS
8:46.5
17:27.0
 
46
SR
8:47.3
17:28.6
31
47
Smith, Sydney
SR
Florence High School
8:50.5
17:35.0
32
48
Roper, Annabell
SR
Saltillo High School
8:50.6
17:35.3
 
49
Sandelweck, Sarah
SR
Brandon High School
8:53.1
17:40.1
33
50
Randall, Brogan
SR
Madison Central HS
8:53.2
17:40.4
 
51
Ruff, Reagan
SR
Starkville High School
8:55.2
17:44.3
 
52
Shaffer, Haley
SR
Brandon High School
9:00.8
17:55.5
34
53
Wamsley, Mia
FR
Warren Central HS
9:02.6
17:59.0
 
54
Fletcher, Cheyenne
SR
Florence High School
9:03.5
18:00.8
35
55
SR
9:04.7
18:03.2
36
56
SR
9:05.4
18:04.7
 
57
Qian, Hanqi
SR
Saltillo High School
9:08.5
18:10.8
 
58
James, Kaitlyn
SR
Florence High School
9:11.5
18:16.8
37
59
Todd, Patricia
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:12.1
18:18.1
 
60
Duncan, Lauran
SR
Florence High School
9:17.2
18:28.2
38
61
SR
9:17.4
18:28.5
39
62
Jones, Lexi
SR
Florence High School
9:23.7
18:41.1
40
63
SR
9:24.9
18:43.5
 
64
Gabris, Zandria
SR
Madison Central HS
9:30.8
18:55.2
 
65
Temple, Jade
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:32.9
18:59.3
 
66
Rivers, Payton
SR
Brandon High School
9:34.2
19:02.0
41
67
Thompson, Raven
SR
Brandon High School
9:34.5
19:02.6
42
68
SR
9:39.1
19:11.7
 
69
JR
9:41.5
19:16.5
 
70
Stephens, Kinlea
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:45.4
19:24.2
43
71
JR
9:45.8
19:25.0
 
72
Flores, Keyanna
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:47.0
19:27.4
44
73
Gerald, Megan
SR
West Lincoln High School
9:48.9
19:31.2
45
74
SR
9:50.2
19:33.7
 
75
SR
9:55.5
19:44.3
 
76
JR
10:01.7
19:56.6
 
77
Carter, Jordan
SR
Madison Central HS
10:06.2
20:05.5
 
78
JR
10:07.7
20:08.6
 
79
Hall, Skylar
SR
West Lincoln High School
10:08.1
20:09.4
46
80
Todd, Shelby
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:10.1
20:13.2
 
81
Kilgore, Helen
SR
Madison Central HS
10:15.4
20:24.0
 
82
Hall, Mollie
SR
Madison Central HS
10:18.5
20:30.1
 
83
Bailey, Sierra
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:23.2
20:39.4
 
84
Reed, Kelli
SR
Winona High School
10:36.3
21:05.5
 
85
Newman, Morgan
SR
West Lincoln High School
10:37.1
21:07.0
47
86
Richards, Sarah
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
10:42.8
21:18.4
 
87
McElhenny, Madison
SR
Saltillo High School
10:56.1
21:44.9
 
88
SR
11:00.1
21:52.7
 
89
Russell, Madelon
SR
Brandon High School
11:02.0
21:56.5
48
90
Williams, Grace
SR
West Lincoln High School
11:03.3
21:59.1
49
91
SR
St. Martin
11:05.1
22:02.7
 
92
McVeigh, Taylor
SR
Pelahatchie High School
11:18.4
22:29.1
50
93
Minett, Makayla
SR
Pelahatchie High School
11:18.6
22:29.6
51
94
McClendon, Adreanna
SR
Florence High School
11:31.4
22:55.0
52
95
Clark, Bethany
SR
Florence High School
11:39.4
23:10.8
53
96
Booth, Anna
SR
Madison Central HS
11:40.1
23:12.3
 
97
Finch, Alyssa
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:57.6
23:47.2
 
98
Morgan, Maddie
SR
Brandon High School
12:42.3
25:16.0
 
99
Houston, Jalisa
SR
Winona High School
12:43.2
25:17.8
 
100
Corley, Kelly
SR
Florence High School
13:09.0
26:09.1
 
101
Dunaway, Kate
SR
Brandon High School
13:26.7
26:44.4
 
102
Jordan, Elizabeth
8
Warren Central HS
14:10.9
28:12.2
 
103
Bowman, Skye
SR
Pelahatchie High School
16:05.4
32:00.0
54


Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Jr High Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saltillo High School 1:05:50 13:10 32 2 4 6 9 11 35 51
2 Madison Central HS 1:06:53 13:22 47 1 3 8 14 21 24 27
3 Starkville High School 1:12:08 14:25 142 19 23 25 37 38 75 85
4 Brandon High School 1:12:44 14:32 150 16 18 32 34 50 62 63
5 Sumner, Jewel 1:12:59 14:35 158 12 26 31 44 45 68 80
6 West Lincoln High School 1:14:35 14:55 174 7 20 33 56 58 72 74
7 Lakeside 1:14:35 14:55 180 10 17 46 47 60 66  
8 St. Martin 1:16:21 15:16 199 5 22 43 59 70    
9 Warren Central HS 1:15:54 15:10 211 13 39 40 54 65 69  
10 Grenada Middle School 1:17:38 15:31 223 28 29 36 57 73 76 83
11 Lafayette High School 1:18:45 15:45 235 15 30 52 67 71    
12 Germantown High School 1:18:27 15:41 247 42 48 49 53 55 81  
13 West Lauderdale High Scho 1:28:28 17:41 364 61 64 77 78 84 88  
14 Pelahatchie High School 1:37:46 19:33 375 41 79 82 86 87    

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Jr High Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Mitchell, John Mackey
SR
Madison Central HS
6:23.2
12:42.0
1
2
Mize, Wesley
SR
Saltillo High School
6:24.5
12:44.7
2
3
Lembo, Michael
SR
Madison Central HS
6:34.3
13:04.1
3
4
Bond, Ben
SR
Saltillo High School
6:35.5
13:06.4
4
5
SR
6:36.0
13:07.6
5
6
Poche, Kollin
8
Trafton Academy
6:38.0
13:11.5
 
7
Hawkins, Blake
SR
Saltillo High School
6:39.5
13:14.4
6
8
Geis, Matthew
SR
West Lincoln High School
6:40.7
13:16.9
7
9
Ashworth, Walker
SR
Madison Central HS
6:40.9
13:17.2
8
10
Temple, Payton
SR
Saltillo High School
6:41.6
13:18.6
9
11
SR
6:43.5
13:22.5
10
12
Lomenick, Jack Thomas
SR
Saltillo High School
6:45.6
13:26.6
11
13
SR
6:45.8
13:27.1
12
14
Wilkerson, George
SR
Warren Central HS
6:47.5
13:30.4
13
15
Lee, Logan
SR
Madison Central HS
6:53.8
13:42.9
14
16
Hollis, Nicolas
SR
Lafayette High School
6:56.9
13:49.2
15
17
Tice, Austin
SR
Hickory Flat High School
6:58.0
13:51.3
 
18
Nelms, Graham
SR
Brandon High School
6:58.7
13:52.7
16
19
SR
7:01.0
13:57.3
17
20
Herkender, Kyle
SR
Brandon High School
7:03.1
14:01.4
18
21
Kwan, Sam
SR
Starkville High School
7:03.4
14:02.0
19
22
Montgomery, Jordan
SR
West Lincoln High School
7:03.5
14:02.3
20
23
Benton, Wilson
SR
Madison Central HS
7:06.0
14:07.1
21
24
Futch, Jacob
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:06.1
14:07.4
 
25
SR
7:07.6
14:10.3
22
26
Pugh, Caleb
SR
Starkville High School
7:09.4
14:14.0
23
27
Grovich, Noah
SR
Madison Central HS
7:10.6
14:16.4
24
28
Houston, Joseph
SR
Starkville High School
7:11.5
14:18.1
25
29
JR
7:14.3
14:23.8
26
30
Dear, Jackson
SR
Madison Central HS
7:14.9
14:24.9
27
31
SR
7:16.2
14:27.5
28
32
SR
7:16.6
14:28.2
29
33
Diercks, Alex
SR
Lafayette High School
7:16.9
14:28.8
30
34
JR
7:17.3
14:29.7
31
35
Ham, Jake
SR
Brandon High School
7:19.5
14:34.0
32
36
Case, Grant
SR
Madison Central HS
7:21.4
14:37.8
 
37
Martinez, Adam
SR
West Lincoln High School
7:22.1
14:39.2
33
38
Moorman, Jp
SR
Madison Central HS
7:22.3
14:39.6
 
39
Mathis, Jacob
SR
Brandon High School
7:22.5
14:40.1
34
40
Prather, Jonathan
SR
Saltillo High School
7:23.9
14:42.9
35
41
SR
7:25.3
14:45.6
36
42
Gosa, Walker
SR
Madison Central HS
7:25.8
14:46.5
 
43
Campbell, Carter
SR
Starkville High School
7:26.1
14:47.2
37
44
Cappleman, Eli
SR
Starkville High School
7:26.2
14:47.4
38
45
Tweedle, Grahm
8
Warren Central HS
7:27.5
14:49.9
39
46
Holdiness, Hank
8
Warren Central HS
7:27.7
14:50.4
40
47
Poche, Konner
8
Trafton Academy
7:28.9
14:52.8
 
48
Savell, Kyle
SR
Madison Central HS
7:30.9
14:56.7
 
49
McVeigh, Tyler
SR
Pelahatchie High School
7:32.7
15:00.3
41
50
Alberson, Hunter
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:34.4
15:03.6
 
51
Webb, John Walker
SR
Madison Central HS
7:36.8
15:08.4
 
52
Mattox, Landon
SR
Germantown High School
7:38.1
15:11.0
42
53
SR
7:38.3
15:11.4
43
54
Hickey, Sam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:40.5
15:15.8
 
55
Russo, John
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:41.9
15:18.6
 
56
SR
7:42.1
15:18.9
44
57
Morgan, Will
SR
Madison Central HS
7:42.5
15:19.9
 
58
JR
7:42.9
15:20.6
45
59
SR
7:43.6
15:22.0
46
60
Scott, Logan
SR
Madison Central HS
7:45.6
15:25.9
 
61
Ray, Owen
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:46.3
15:27.4
 
62
SR
7:46.6
15:28.0
47
63
Threeton, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:46.9
15:28.4
 
64
Vaughn, Reed
SR
Germantown High School
7:49.0
15:32.6
48
65
Fisher, Andrew
SR
Germantown High School
7:50.4
15:35.5
49
66
Aguliar, Hector
SR
Brandon High School
7:50.9
15:36.4
50
67
Miller, Charles
SR
Saltillo High School
7:51.4
15:37.4
51
68
Mattox, Preston
SR
Saltillo High School
7:55.6
15:45.9
 
69
Tackitt, Brandon
SR
Saltillo High School
7:56.0
15:46.6
 
70
Kagey, Rick
SR
Lafayette High School
7:56.6
15:47.9
52
71
Hardin, John Wesley
SR
Saltillo High School
7:59.3
15:53.2
 
72
Vance, Jackson
SR
Germantown High School
8:02.8
16:00.1
53
73
Keyes, Karsten
8
Warren Central HS
8:03.3
16:01.1
54
74
Garner, Will
SR
Madison Central HS
8:04.9
16:04.4
 
75
Graves, Matt
SR
Madison Central HS
8:05.1
16:04.7
 
76
Spinks, Joshua
SR
Germantown High School
8:07.2
16:08.9
55
77
Boler, Christian
SR
Florence High School
8:07.6
16:09.7
 
78
Praeter, Matthew
SR
Madison Central HS
8:08.4
16:11.3
 
79
Hickman, Jack
SR
Madison Central HS
8:08.8
16:12.2
 
80
Hughes, Baylie
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:09.7
16:13.9
56
81
McCormick, Trey
SR
Madison Central HS
8:10.6
16:15.6
 
82
Maniscalco, Angelo
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:11.8
16:18.0
 
83
SR
8:11.9
16:18.3
57
84
White, Clayton
SR
Florence High School
8:12.3
16:19.0
 
85
Coffey, Garrison
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:14.4
16:23.2
58
86
SR
8:15.2
16:24.9
59
87
SR
8:15.6
16:25.5
60
88
Crawford, Bradley
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:16.1
16:26.7
61
89
Guest, Kennedy
SR
Brandon High School
8:21.7
16:37.6
62
90
Purviance, Chip
SR
Brandon High School
8:23.2
16:40.8
63
91
Phillips, Wesley
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:23.7
16:41.6
64
92
Strobel, Harrison
SR
Brandon High School
8:23.8
16:41.9
 
93
Shelton, Jack
JR
Warren Central HS
8:24.3
16:42.8
65
94
Altman, John Clarke
SR
Brandon High School
8:30.3
16:54.8
 
95
Childs, Connor
SR
Brandon High School
8:34.4
17:03.1
 
96
SR
8:35.3
17:04.8
66
97
Howard, Tate
SR
Lafayette High School
8:38.0
17:10.2
67
98
Rogers, Logan
SR
Madison Central HS
8:43.6
17:21.3
 
99
SR
8:46.1
17:26.3
68
100
Keyes, Treyce
8
Warren Central HS
8:46.6
17:27.2
69
101
SR
8:46.8
17:27.6
70
102
Addy, Bryce
SR
Lafayette High School
8:47.9
17:29.7
71
103
Perkins, Zach
SR
Madison Central HS
8:48.4
17:30.9
 
104
Messer, Matthew
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:52.2
17:38.3
72
105
SR
8:52.6
17:39.2
73
106
Mathis, Jonathan
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:54.3
17:42.5
74
107
Noll, Joseph
SR
Starkville High School
8:54.9
17:43.7
75
108
Lewis, Sidney
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:55.4
17:44.7
 
109
SR
9:04.8
18:03.4
76
110
Hood, Chris
SR
Madison Central HS
9:05.9
18:05.6
 
111
Spann, Matthew
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:07.4
18:08.5
77
112
Turner, Alex
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:10.6
18:15.0
78
113
Stuart, Dylan
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:13.0
18:19.8
79
114
JR
9:14.1
18:21.9
80
115
Hogue, Jake
SR
Germantown High School
9:15.4
18:24.6
81
116
Hinds, Brady
SR
Saltillo High School
9:15.6
18:24.9
 
117
Till, Harrison
SR
Pelahatchie High School
9:17.2
18:28.2
82
118
Carter, Eli
SR
Madison Central HS
9:18.1
18:29.8
 
119
SR
9:19.5
18:32.7
83
120
SR
9:21.2
18:36.0
 
121
Russell, Mac
SR
Madison Central HS
9:21.9
18:37.5
 
122
Plunkett, Ricky
SR
Madison Central HS
9:31.7
18:57.0
 
123
May, Joey
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:31.9
18:57.3
84
124
Murphy, Nick
SR
Winona High School
9:38.2
19:09.8
 
125
Pearson, DeAndré
SR
Starkville High School
10:00.0
19:53.2
85
126
SR
10:07.0
20:07.1
 
127
SR
10:21.1
20:35.3
 
128
Bowlin, Taylor
SR
Brandon High School
10:35.8
21:04.5
 
129
Herrington, Porter
SR
Madison Central HS
10:37.3
21:07.4
 
130
Entramont, Austin
SR
Brandon High School
10:37.9
21:08.6
 
131
Sparks, Daniel
SR
Pelahatchie High School
10:51.7
21:36.0
86
132
Caldwell, Zachary
SR
Winona High School
10:54.8
21:42.3
 
133
SR
10:57.2
21:47.0
 
134
JR
11:01.4
21:55.4
 
135
Emerson, Sam
SR
Florence High School
11:05.4
22:03.2
 
136
SR
11:24.8
22:41.8
 
137
King, John
SR
Pelahatchie High School
12:15.2
24:22.2
87
138
McElhenney, Will
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
13:06.5
26:04.2
88


Girls 4k Run CC Division II Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Choctaw Central HS 1:24:33 16:54 42 2 4 6 11 19 28 39
2 Saint Patrick High School 1:24:18 16:51 44 1 5 8 14 16 21 85
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:27:36 17:31 69 3 7 10 22 27 40 82
4 Saint Andrew's HS 1:32:17 18:27 120 13 17 25 32 33 63 68
5 New Site High School 1:33:16 18:39 150 9 12 38 41 50 54 55
6 Hickory Flat High School 1:35:45 19:09 195 15 20 42 56 62 76  
7 Madison St. Joseph HS 1:38:04 19:36 220 24 29 30 66 71    
8 East Union High School 1:38:39 19:43 238 34 43 48 52 61 64 78
9 West Feliciana 1:39:09 19:49 244 26 36 46 67 69 80 100
10 South Pontotoc HS 1:40:20 20:04 272 37 44 59 60 72 77 84
11 J. Z. George High School 1:43:06 20:37 294 31 45 57 73 88    
12 Sumner, Jewel 1:51:13 22:14 314 18 23 51 110 112    
13 West Lincoln High School 1:53:04 22:36 395 47 65 92 94 97 108  
14 Forest High School 1:50:48 22:09 396 58 70 86 89 93 96 107
15 Winona High School 1:52:24 22:28 407 49 79 83 95 101    
16 Pisgah High School 2:02:20 24:28 446 35 91 103 104 113 122  
17 Greenville St. Joe High S 2:05:36 25:07 479 74 75 99 111 120 125 128
18 Clarkdale High School 2:10:51 26:10 496 53 87 117 118 121 126 127
19 McLaurin 2:06:49 25:21 501 81 98 102 105 115 116 119
20 Union High School 2:15:13 27:02 542 90 106 109 114 123 124  

Girls 4k Run CC Division II Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Wagner, Ramsey
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:07.9
15:14.6
1
2
Grant, Kyannah
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:23.8
15:54.0
2
3
SR
6:31.0
16:12.0
 
4
Amar, Bobbi
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:32.3
16:15.2
3
5
Grant, Kyarrah
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:37.6
16:28.3
4
6
Letard, Collin
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:41.4
16:37.9
5
7
Bell, Kyree
SR
Choctaw Central HS
6:42.8
16:41.3
6
8
Williams, Destiny
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:44.2
16:44.8
7
9
Bellais, Ashtyn
SR
Saint Patrick High School
6:57.2
17:17.0
8
10
Pharr, Madison
SR
New Site High School
6:57.6
17:18.2
9
11
Becerra, Meghan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:57.8
17:18.5
10
12
York, Allandra
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:00.0
17:24.1
11
13
Muse, Mikaelah
SR
New Site High School
7:00.4
17:25.1
12
14
Shepard, Mollie
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:01.1
17:26.8
13
15
Colson, Anna Clare
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:02.0
17:29.1
14
16
Pipkin, Gracie
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:02.2
17:29.5
15
17
Bellais, Kaylyn
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:06.4
17:40.0
16
18
Shirley, Savannah
SR
West Union High School
7:08.7
17:45.7
 
19
Wells, Eleanor
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:11.7
17:53.1
17
20
SR
7:13.7
17:58.0
18
21
Meely, Allison
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:16.9
18:06.0
19
22
Mason, Hannah
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:20.3
18:14.5
20
23
Doyle, Blair
SR
Saint Patrick High School
7:21.4
18:17.2
21
24
Hebert, Lauren
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:23.8
18:23.1
22
25
SR
7:29.3
18:36.8
23
26
Reeves, Reilly
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
7:29.9
18:38.4
24
27
Case, Anna
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:30.4
18:39.6
25
28
Massey, Abby
 
7:35.9
18:53.4
26
29
Gambel, Ellen
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:36.7
18:55.3
27
30
Billy, Alana
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:37.6
18:57.5
28
31
Sheldrick, Elise
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
7:37.8
18:58.1
29
32
Dotson, Emma
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
7:40.5
19:04.8
30
33
Ball, Rakia
SR
J. Z. George High School
7:41.2
19:06.4
31
34
Thornton, Ariel
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:41.8
19:08.0
32
35
McNeel, Emma
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:42.6
19:09.9
33
36
Skelley, Beth
SR
East Union High School
7:45.0
19:15.8
34
37
Stephens, Sarah
SR
Pisgah High School
7:45.9
19:18.2
35
38
Kaiser, Caroline
 
7:46.8
19:20.4
36
39
Mills, Judith
SR
South Pontotoc HS
7:47.1
19:21.1
37
40
Bishop, Maggie
SR
New Site High School
7:47.5
19:22.2
38
41
Steve, Jashaunique
SR
Choctaw Central HS
7:48.5
19:24.6
39
42
Neal, Jordyn
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:48.6
19:24.9
40
43
SR
7:49.2
19:26.4
 
44
Martin, Callie
SR
New Site High School
7:50.2
19:28.8
41
45
Vick, Nikki
SR
Hickory Flat High School
7:50.4
19:29.3
42
46
Meinz, Maggie
SR
East Union High School
7:50.6
19:29.7
43
47
Sims, Kayliegh
SR
South Pontotoc HS
7:51.6
19:32.3
44
48
Arnold, Brittany
SR
J. Z. George High School
7:51.7
19:32.5
45
49
McMillin, Eden
 
7:52.9
19:35.6
46
50
Rushing, Lillianne
SR
West Lincoln High School
7:53.2
19:36.2
47
51
Courtney, Hannah
SR
East Union High School
7:53.5
19:37.0
48
52
Payne, Tyana
SR
Winona High School
7:55.0
19:40.8
49
53
Elliott, Grace
SR
New Site High School
7:55.8
19:42.8
50
54
SR
7:57.0
19:45.8
51
55
SR
7:58.4
19:49.2
 
56
Skelley, Karmon
SR
East Union High School
7:59.5
19:52.0
52
57
McHenry, Jordan
SR
Clarkdale High School
8:00.1
19:53.5
53
58
Arnold, Faith
SR
New Site High School
8:02.9
20:00.5
54
59
Caveness, Camille
SR
New Site High School
8:03.9
20:02.9
55
60
Beeman, Aubree
SR
Pelahatchie High School
8:04.4
20:04.2
 
61
Pipkin, Maddie
SR
Hickory Flat High School
8:05.3
20:06.4
56
62
Perry, Anaiya
SR
J. Z. George High School
8:05.9
20:07.9
57
63
Dykeman, Emily
SR
Forest High School
8:07.6
20:12.1
58
64
Holloway, Shelby
SR
South Pontotoc HS
8:09.4
20:16.5
59
65
Waldo, Nikki
SR
South Pontotoc HS
8:10.2
20:18.5
60
66
Hammock, Chloe
SR
New Site High School
8:11.2
20:21.0
 
67
Pharr, Lexie
SR
New Site High School
8:11.5
20:21.7
 
68
Jarvis, Amber
SR
East Union High School
8:12.8
20:25.1
61
69
Russell, Elisa
SR
Hickory Flat High School
8:13.1
20:25.7
62
70
Allen, Lauren
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:13.6
20:27.1
63
71
Cisowski, Ally
SR
East Union High School
8:15.3
20:31.1
64
72
Goecke, Makayla
SR
New Site High School
8:15.4
20:31.5
 
73
Leggett, Lexis Olivia
SR
West Lincoln High School
8:16.6
20:34.5
65
74
Wolf, Mary Scott
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
8:16.7
20:34.8
66
75
Wesley, Briana
SR
Choctaw Central HS
8:18.2
20:38.6
 
76
Rentfro, Paige
 
8:18.7
20:39.7
67
77
Barnett, Peyton
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:18.8
20:40.0
68
78
Wheeler, Abi
 
8:19.0
20:40.3
69
79
Atkison, Kelly
SR
Forest High School
8:21.6
20:46.8
70
80
Clark, Josie
SR
New Site High School
8:21.9
20:47.6
 
81
Bonin, Caroline
SR
Madison St. Joseph HS
8:22.2
20:48.3
71
82
Mills, Belle
SR
South Pontotoc HS
8:23.7
20:52.2
72
83
Warren, Shannon
SR
Scott Central High School
8:29.0
21:05.2
 
84
Edwards, Alexis
SR
J. Z. George High School
8:29.3
21:06.0
73
85
Deangelo, Olivia
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
8:31.6
21:11.8
74
86
Trotter, Cecilia
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
8:33.5
21:16.6
75
87
Hutchens, Madison
SR
New Site High School
8:35.3
21:20.9
 
88
Buscha, Ashton
SR
Hickory Flat High School
8:35.4
21:21.2
76
89
Fooshee, Kaylee
JR
South Pontotoc HS
8:36.9
21:25.1
77
90
Bruce, Emily
SR
East Union High School
8:38.4
21:28.7
78
91
Smith, McKenzie
SR
Winona High School
8:38.9
21:29.9
79
92
Brown, Abby
 
8:39.4
21:31.1
80
93
SR
8:40.5
21:34.0
81
94
Grasshopper, Malaina
SR
Choctaw Central HS
8:40.6
21:34.2
 
95
Bernard, Grace
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:41.1
21:35.4
82
96
Malbrough, Tammy
SR
Winona High School
8:41.9
21:37.3
83
97
Case, Meg
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:43.0
21:40.1
 
98
Floyd, Kacie
SR
East Union High School
8:45.2
21:45.6
 
99
Carroll, Grace
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:45.7
21:46.8
 
100
Raley, Gillian
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:47.3
21:50.8
 
101
Jimmie, Melody
SR
Choctaw Central HS
8:48.0
21:52.5
 
102
Berry, Claudia
SR
South Pontotoc HS
8:49.9
21:57.3
84
103
Gilbert, Robyn
SR
Scott Central High School
8:50.9
21:59.8
 
104
Tiwari, Athena
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:57.1
22:15.1
 
105
Pettit, Chappel
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:57.2
22:15.5
 
106
Cottingham, Camera
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:02.5
22:28.7
 
107
Jefferson, Denesia
SR
J.J. McClain High School
9:02.8
22:29.4
 
108
Snyder, Haleigh
SR
East Union High School
9:03.9
22:32.0
 
109
Pettit, Karson
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:04.9
22:34.5
 
110
Cooper, Elisabeth
SR
Saint Patrick High School
9:05.4
22:35.9
85
111
Martin, Erisha
SR
Forest High School
9:08.9
22:44.4
86
112
Hutcherson, Haley
SR
Clarkdale High School
9:11.4
22:50.7
87
113
Fort, Daije
SR
J. Z. George High School
9:20.7
23:13.8
88
114
Mcentee, Shaneka
SR
Forest High School
9:21.4
23:15.5
89
115
Keen, Rachel
SR
Union High School
9:21.7
23:16.4
90
116
Hancock, Julia
SR
Saint Patrick High School
9:23.5
23:20.8
 
117
Long, Haley
SR
West Union High School
9:25.3
23:25.3
 
118
Stephens, Brittany
SR
Pisgah High School
9:27.5
23:30.7
91
119
Martin, Chryselynn
SR
Scott Central High School
9:31.0
23:39.4
 
120
Smith, Taylor
SR
Saint Patrick High School
9:32.6
23:43.3
 
121
Holden, Carly
SR
West Lincoln High School
9:33.8
23:46.4
92
122
Cobb, Teresa
SR
East Union High School
9:33.9
23:46.6
 
123
Vasquez, Bryanna
SR
Forest High School
9:35.1
23:49.6
93
124
Ousby, Lauren
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:36.2
23:52.4
 
125
Smith, Carlie
SR
West Lincoln High School
9:39.3
24:00.0
94
126
Bishop, Morgan
SR
West Union High School
9:40.2
24:02.3
 
127
Matrisciano, Sam
SR
Winona High School
9:43.8
24:11.3
95
128
Santamaria, Brandy
SR
Forest High School
9:50.2
24:27.1
96
129
Miles, Nina Marie
SR
Scott Central High School
10:02.3
24:57.2
 
130
Pryor, Vivian
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
10:03.2
24:59.4
 
131
Allen, Destiny
SR
West Lincoln High School
10:06.4
25:07.4
97
132
SR
10:07.2
25:09.5
98
133
Grothman, Brandi
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
10:08.9
25:13.6
99
134
Kayla, Wallace
 
10:09.3
25:14.6
100
135
Malbrough, Taylor
SR
Winona High School
10:13.6
25:25.2
101
136
SR
10:13.8
25:25.8
102
137
Buffington, Courtney
SR
Pisgah High School
10:19.1
25:39.0
103
138
Kennedy, Jayla
SR
Pisgah High School
10:20.1
25:41.5
104
139
SR
10:30.6
26:07.5
105
140
Ferguson, Brooke
SR
Union High School
10:34.0
26:16.2
106
141
Jordan, DeJohnna
SR
J.J. McClain High School
10:38.4
26:26.9
 
142
Johnson, Koryana
SR
Forest High School
10:38.8
26:28.0
107
143
Horton, Tierra
SR
J.J. McClain High School
10:39.9
26:30.8
 
144
Blakeney, Britnee
SR
West Lincoln High School
10:40.4
26:32.1
108
145
Watkins, Brittney
SR
Forest High School
10:44.1
26:41.1
 
146
Belk, Cierra
SR
Union High School
10:46.7
26:47.6
109
147
SR
10:50.0
26:56.0
110
148
Lominick, Claire
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
10:59.6
27:19.7
 
149
Harth, Julia
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
10:59.8
27:20.2
 
150
Harden, Asia
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
11:05.1
27:33.5
111
151
SR
11:14.8
27:57.4
112
152
Yates, Holley
SR
Pisgah High School
11:20.5
28:11.7
113
153
Moore, Destiny
SR
Union High School
11:23.3
28:18.7
114
154
SR
11:28.9
28:32.5
115
155
SR
11:29.5
28:34.1
116
156
Mann, Katie
SR
Clarkdale High School
11:30.4
28:36.4
117
157
Lewis, Darricka
SR
Clarkdale High School
11:40.1
29:00.3
118
158
Fuqua, Victoria
SR
South Pontotoc HS
11:48.7
29:21.6
 
159
SR
11:57.8
29:44.4
119
160
SR
11:58.1
29:45.2
 
161
Brown, Taylor
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
12:07.5
30:08.5
 
162
Hernandez, Celia
SR
Forest High School
12:09.3
30:12.9
 
163
Mazzanti, Christa
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
12:12.6
30:21.1
120
164
Wheat, Shelby
SR
Clarkdale High School
12:16.6
30:31.1
121
165
Evans, Asia
SR
Pisgah High School
12:17.5
30:33.5
122
166
Shepherd, Destiny
SR
Union High School
12:17.9
30:34.4
123
167
Moore, Breona
SR
Union High School
12:18.1
30:34.9
124
168
SR
12:18.3
30:35.2
 
169
Jones, Rebecca
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
12:18.8
30:36.6
125
170
Spangler, Abagail
SR
Clarkdale High School
12:22.3
30:45.4
126
171
Haywood, Samantha
SR
Clarkdale High School
12:32.2
31:09.8
127
172
Horton, Kierra
SR
J.J. McClain High School
13:47.2
34:16.3
 
173
Rankin, Demetreuna
SR
Forest High School
13:47.7
34:17.7
 
174
Powers, Sarah
SR
Greenville St. Joe High S
14:21.9
35:42.7
128


Girls 4k Run CC Division I Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Madison Central HS 1:23:23 16:40 91 2 9 17 30 33 42 52
2 Starkville High School 1:23:24 16:40 110 1 12 23 26 48 60 80
3 UMS-Wright 1:24:53 16:58 111 5 10 24 32 40 51 65
4 St. Scholastica 1:24:21 16:52 112 3 21 25 28 35 54 62
5 Saltillo High School 1:26:18 17:15 132 11 15 29 38 39 41 43
6 St. Paul's Episcopal 1:26:34 17:18 157 4 18 19 57 59 70 77
7 Lafayette High School 1:27:08 17:25 166 7 8 16 37 98 125 135
8 Canton Academy 1:29:22 17:52 215 13 22 47 49 84 90 104
9 Brandon High School 1:31:55 18:23 283 20 53 56 66 88 91 112
10 Oak Grove High School 1:33:15 18:39 306 50 61 63 64 68 69 81
10 Walker 1:32:54 18:34 306 27 36 74 76 93 106  
12 Clinton High School 1:34:29 18:53 335 31 44 85 86 89 92 94
13 West Monroe 1:34:34 18:54 350 45 72 73 78 82 102 109
14 Greenville-Weston HS 1:37:05 19:25 387 34 67 71 97 118 133 139
15 Newton County High School 1:41:30 20:18 466 14 79 117 122 134 142 147
16 Warren Central HS 1:43:59 20:47 496 6 100 110 137 143 144 145
17 St. Martin 1:41:49 20:21 501 83 87 103 113 115 126 151
18 Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:42:54 20:34 509 58 96 114 120 121 123 130
19 West Lauderdale High Scho 1:43:07 20:37 511 46 95 111 128 131 148 156
20 Florence High School 1:43:34 20:42 531 99 101 107 108 116 129 140
21 Cleveland 1:55:02 23:00 609 75 105 119 152 158 161  
22 Chapelle 1:53:50 22:46 628 55 136 138 146 153    
23 Ridgeland High School 1:59:33 23:54 704 124 132 141 150 157    
24 Vicksburg High School 2:07:35 25:31 744 127 149 154 155 159 160  

Girls 4k Run CC Division I Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Mattox, Kate
SR
Starkville High School
5:54.2
14:40.5
1
2
Buteau, Rebecca
SR
Madison Central HS
6:05.6
15:08.9
2
3
Boyce, Carley
SR
St. Scholastica
6:21.4
15:48.0
3
4
Braswell, Anna
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:24.4
15:55.6
4
5
Carter, Ellie
SR
UMS-Wright
6:25.3
15:57.8
5
6
McCarley, Kailyn
SR
Warren Central HS
6:27.4
16:03.0
6
7
Green, Haley
SR
D'Iberville High School
6:29.8
16:09.0
 
8
Stayer, Ramsay
SR
Presbyterian Christian
6:30.8
16:11.5
 
9
Rodriguez, Esmeralda
SR
Lafayette High School
6:31.1
16:12.1
7
10
Starnes, Rachel
SR
Lafayette High School
6:32.6
16:15.9
8
11
Sawaya, Madeline
SR
Madison Central HS
6:39.0
16:31.9
9
12
Lauber, Greer
SR
UMS-Wright
6:40.7
16:36.0
10
13
Loden, Lexie
SR
Saltillo High School
6:40.9
16:36.6
11
14
Mattox, Walker
SR
Starkville High School
6:41.0
16:36.9
12
15
McDonald, Tori
SR
Canton Academy
6:41.5
16:38.0
13
16
LaBue, Nina
SR
Newton County High School
6:42.1
16:39.5
14
17
Patton, Courtney
SR
Saltillo High School
6:42.2
16:39.7
15
18
Hamann, Peyton
SR
Lafayette High School
6:42.8
16:41.3
16
19
Mcdonald, Amye
SR
Madison Central HS
6:43.1
16:42.1
17
20
Whiston, Gracie
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:43.8
16:43.8
18
21
Garcia, Natalie
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:44.3
16:45.1
19
22
Vaughn, Alexis
SR
Brandon High School
6:44.6
16:45.8
20
23
Seals, Allyson
SR
St. Scholastica
6:45.1
16:47.0
21
24
Dickerson, Ava
SR
Canton Academy
6:47.9
16:54.0
22
25
Mattox, Caroline
SR
Starkville High School
6:48.2
16:54.7
23
26
Douglas, Emily
SR
UMS-Wright
6:48.3
16:55.0
24
27
Mcdaniel, Madison
SR
St. Scholastica
6:49.8
16:58.8
25
28
Musser, Shanika
SR
Starkville High School
6:52.2
17:04.7
26
29
SR
6:52.4
17:05.1
27
30
Guillot, Monica
SR
St. Scholastica
6:53.2
17:07.1
28
31
Dennis, Morgan
SR
Saltillo High School
6:59.9
17:23.9
29
32
Horn, Natasha
SR
Madison Central HS
7:01.8
17:28.6
30
33
Reese, Katie
SR
Clinton High School
7:02.4
17:30.1
31
34
Hunt, Anna
SR
UMS-Wright
7:02.6
17:30.4
32
35
Lovitt, Kayla
SR
Madison Central HS
7:03.4
17:32.5
33
36
Dean, Valerie
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
7:05.7
17:38.2
34
37
Morgan, Madeline
SR
St. Scholastica
7:06.7
17:40.8
35
38
SR
7:08.8
17:45.9
36
39
Pruitt, Kirkland
SR
Lafayette High School
7:09.0
17:46.4
37
40
Sumner, Katie
SR
Saltillo High School
7:09.1
17:46.7
38
41
Copeland, Ashley
SR
Saltillo High School
7:11.0
17:51.5
39
42
Huettemann, Caitlin
SR
UMS-Wright
7:12.2
17:54.3
40
43
Covington, Hannah
SR
Saltillo High School
7:13.9
17:58.6
41
44
Smith, Elyse
SR
Madison Central HS
7:15.0
18:01.3
42
45
Campbell, Morgan
SR
Saltillo High School
7:15.2
18:01.8
43
46
Henderson, Ayana
SR
Clinton High School
7:16.0
18:03.9
44
47
Franks, Leah
SR
Saltillo High School
7:16.9
18:06.0
 
48
Del Rio, Alyssa
SR
West Monroe
7:17.0
18:06.4
45
49
Larsen-Calcano, Tia
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:17.4
18:07.3
46
50
Pace, Sara Spencer
SR
Canton Academy
7:17.5
18:07.7
47
51
Musser, Abigail
SR
Starkville High School
7:17.7
18:08.1
48
52
Pace, Betsy
SR
Canton Academy
7:18.3
18:09.5
49
53
green, Sinclaire
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:18.4
18:09.8
50
54
Daniels, Allison
SR
UMS-Wright
7:18.7
18:10.6
51
55
Morris, Makenna
SR
Madison Central HS
7:19.5
18:12.5
52
56
Ballard, Taylor
SR
Brandon High School
7:19.8
18:13.2
53
57
May, Lina
 
Vancleave
7:20.5
18:15.1
 
58
Davis, Brice
SR
St. Scholastica
7:20.7
18:15.6
54
59
Young, Victoria
 
Chapelle
7:26.3
18:29.4
55
60
Rayborn, Gracie
SR
Brandon High School
7:26.5
18:30.0
56
61
Phillips, Alice
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7:27.6
18:32.8
57
62
Gardner, Katie
SR
Saltillo High School
7:28.1
18:33.9
 
63
Harris, Skyellar
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
7:28.6
18:35.1
58
64
Conwell, Lisee
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7:29.4
18:37.2
59
65
Snyder, Carys
SR
Starkville High School
7:29.5
18:37.5
60
66
Spiers, Laura
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:32.1
18:43.9
61
67
Azuara, Katherine
SR
St. Scholastica
7:32.4
18:44.7
62
68
Pineda, Laken
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:32.6
18:45.2
63
69
Norman, Bailee
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:33.3
18:46.9
64
70
Cave, Lauren
SR
UMS-Wright
7:33.5
18:47.5
65
71
Harvey, Tori
SR
Brandon High School
7:33.9
18:48.3
66
72
Smith, Destine
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
7:34.2
18:49.2
67
73
Lewis, Erica
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:34.6
18:50.1
68
74
Ware, Aubrie
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:36.6
18:55.0
69
75
Bullis, Eloise
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7:36.7
18:55.2
70
76
Thompson, Keyaira
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
7:37.0
18:56.1
71
77
Del Rio, Kelsey
SR
West Monroe
7:37.1
18:56.4
72
78
Edwards, Iriel
SR
West Monroe
7:37.3
18:56.8
73
79
Harringtion, Victoria
SR
Vancleave
7:39.2
19:01.6
 
80
SR
7:40.0
19:03.6
74
81
Pinkerton, Hallie
 
Cleveland
7:41.0
19:05.9
75
82
SR
7:42.2
19:08.9
76
83
Falkos, Victoria
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7:42.3
19:09.2
77
84
Putnam, Gracie
SR
West Monroe
7:43.3
19:11.7
78
85
Romanos, Elizabeth
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7:44.5
19:14.6
 
86
Walker, Ali Grace
SR
Newton County High School
7:45.1
19:16.2
79
87
Wolf, Meghan
SR
Starkville High School
7:45.2
19:16.5
80
88
Miles, Bella
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:45.9
19:18.1
81
89
Arinder, Abigail
SR
Starkville High School
7:46.9
19:20.7
 
90
Wilson, Brooke
SR
Saltillo High School
7:47.2
19:21.4
 
91
Johnson, Ashlee
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:47.3
19:21.7
 
92
Harrell, Stephanie
SR
West Monroe
7:47.9
19:23.2
82
93
SR
St. Martin
7:49.6
19:27.3
83
94
Gunn, Alicia
SR
South Panola High School
7:50.6
19:29.8
 
95
Carr, Michaela
SR
South Panola High School
7:51.5
19:32.0
 
96
Lawrence, Annmaclain
SR
Canton Academy
7:52.0
19:33.4
84
97
Dillistone, Paige
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:52.5
19:34.5
 
98
Braswell, Bailey
SR
Clinton High School
7:53.0
19:35.9
85
99
Loome, Susie
SR
Clinton High School
7:53.1
19:36.1
86
100
SR
St. Martin
7:53.9
19:38.1
87
101
Bedford, Hannah
SR
Brandon High School
7:54.1
19:38.5
88
102
Yaeger, Julianne
SR
St. Scholastica
7:54.4
19:39.2
 
103
Neal, Kate
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:55.1
19:41.1
 
104
Dacus, Katherine
SR
Clinton High School
7:56.2
19:43.7
89
105
Webb, Mary Breiten
SR
Canton Academy
7:56.8
19:45.4
90
106
Winkelman, Callie
SR
Brandon High School
7:57.1
19:46.0
91
107
Jefferson, Kameron
SR
Madison Central HS
7:57.4
19:46.6
 
108
Abdo, Yasmeen
SR
Madison Central HS
7:57.6
19:47.1
 
109
Hill, Jessie
SR
Clinton High School
7:58.9
19:50.6
92
110
SR
7:59.0
19:50.8
93
111
McGee, Jamie
SR
Madison Central HS
7:59.3
19:51.6
 
112
Abel, Alyson
SR
Oak Grove High School
8:00.0
19:53.3
 
113
Brown, Madelyn
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
8:00.1
19:53.6
 
114
Lacy, Shannon
SR
Clinton High School
8:00.3
19:53.9
94
115
Lee, Yeonju
SR
Saltillo High School
8:00.5
19:54.5
 
116
Ash, Ainsley
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:01.0
19:55.8
95
117
Scheuermann, Amy
SR
St. Scholastica
8:03.8
20:02.6
 
118
Roberson, Allie
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:04.1
20:03.4
96
119
Weaver, Tatum
SR
Saltillo High School
8:07.0
20:10.7
 
120
Edwards, Jyah
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
8:07.8
20:12.5
97
121
Peeler, Emily
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
8:07.9
20:12.9
 
122
Mikell, Julianna
SR
Lafayette High School
8:08.0
20:13.1
98
123
Floyd, Allison
SR
Magee High School
8:08.1
20:13.4
 
124
Allan, Sara
SR
Florence High School
8:08.3
20:13.8
99
125
McMaster, Kylie
SR
Warren Central HS
8:08.7
20:14.9
100
126
McLemore, Madison
SR
Florence High School
8:09.0
20:15.5
101
127
Leavitt, Camryn
SR
West Monroe
8:09.8
20:17.6
102
128
Mckeown, Molly
SR
Madison Central HS
8:11.3
20:21.3
 
129
Phillips, Heather
7
Saltillo High School
8:11.4
20:21.5
 
130
SR
St. Martin
8:11.7
20:22.3
103
131
Simpson, Cate
SR
Canton Academy
8:15.3
20:31.4
104
132
Weast, Sayre
 
Cleveland
8:18.5
20:39.2
105
133
Ford, Mary Claire
SR
Clinton High School
8:18.6
20:39.4
 
134
Bruce, Alianne
SR
Madison Central HS
8:19.5
20:41.8
 
135
SR
8:21.2
20:46.0
106
136
Clapp, Miranda
SR
Florence High School
8:21.5
20:46.6
107
137
Langlois, Allison
SR
Madison Central HS
8:24.4
20:54.0
 
138
Byrd, Teah
SR
Florence High School
8:25.7
20:57.0
108
139
Krause, Lelo
SR
West Monroe
8:25.8
20:57.4
109
140
Wallace, Auburn
SR
West Monroe
8:25.9
20:57.6
 
141
Peeler, Elise
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
8:26.0
20:57.9
 
142
Jordan, Miranda
SR
Warren Central HS
8:26.3
20:58.6
110
143
Roper, Gracie
SR
Saltillo High School
8:26.7
20:59.6
 
144
May, Bonnie
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:27.4
21:01.2
111
145
Goodman, Jamie
SR
Brandon High School
8:27.5
21:01.5
112
146
Simmons, Hope
SR
Saltillo High School
8:28.9
21:05.0
 
147
Vinson, Erika
SR
Saltillo High School
8:29.8
21:07.2
 
148
Wigant, Ashley
SR
Clinton High School
8:30.3
21:08.5
 
149
SR
St. Martin
8:30.8
21:09.7
113
150
Gowdy, Shawntel
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:30.9
21:10.1
114
151
SR
St. Martin
8:31.9
21:12.6
115
152
Hambrick, Hollie
SR
Madison Central HS
8:32.1
21:12.9
 
153
Green, Sydney
SR
Oak Grove High School
8:32.9
21:14.9
 
154
Crouch, Sarah Cather
SR
Saltillo High School
8:33.0
21:15.2
 
155
Biggers, Bethany
JR
Canton Academy
8:33.1
21:15.5
 
156
Wickens, Alexis
SR
Florence High School
8:35.5
21:21.4
116
157
Andras, Faith
SR
St. Scholastica
8:35.8
21:22.2
 
158
Buffington, Catherine
SR
Starkville High School
8:35.9
21:22.6
 
159
Gasparitsch, Kalen
SR
Brandon High School
8:36.8
21:24.7
 
160
Laird, Hannah
SR
Starkville High School
8:37.8
21:27.2
 
161
Henry, Summer
SR
Newton County High School
8:38.1
21:28.0
117
162
Webster, Donnica
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
8:38.7
21:29.4
118
163
Jackson, Katherine
 
Cleveland
8:38.9
21:29.9
119
164
Coleman, Maya
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:39.5
21:31.4
120
165
Hodges, Brooke
SR
Clinton High School
8:39.9
21:32.5
 
166
Azuara, Alyssa
SR
St. Scholastica
8:40.6
21:34.2
 
167
Whiteman, Emily
SR
West Monroe
8:40.7
21:34.4
 
168
Knox, Christina
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:40.8
21:34.7
121
169
Hurst, Josie
SR
Newton County High School
8:40.9
21:35.0
122
170
Crutchfield, Kaeleigh
SR
Clinton High School
8:41.0
21:35.2
 
171
Barnett, Cara
SR
Saltillo High School
8:41.7
21:36.8
 
172
Carter, Kate
SR
Canton Academy
8:42.9
21:39.8
 
173
Averill, Gabriella
SR
St. Scholastica
8:43.4
21:41.2
 
174
Bounds, Megan
SR
St. Scholastica
8:43.6
21:41.6
 
175
Favre, Breleigh
SR
Oak Grove High School
8:44.1
21:42.8
 
176
Mckinnis, Thalia
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:44.4
21:43.5
123
177
Kirwin, Heather
SR
Ridgeland High School
8:45.1
21:45.3
124
178
Diercks, Anja
SR
Lafayette High School
8:45.8
21:47.1
125
179
Salter, Savana
SR
West Monroe
8:46.0
21:47.6
 
180
Broussard, Regan
 
St. Scholastica
8:46.4
21:48.5
 
181
Mauberret, Grace
SR
St. Scholastica
8:46.7
21:49.4
 
182
SR
St. Martin
8:47.2
21:50.5
126
183
Thornell, Leiana
SR
Vicksburg High School
8:48.4
21:53.6
127
184
Lewis, Allanna
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:48.5
21:53.9
128
185
Roberts, Lizzy
SR
Florence High School
8:53.2
22:05.4
129
186
Wilson, Larissa
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:53.3
22:05.6
130
187
Stephens, Rachel
SR
Brandon High School
8:53.7
22:06.8
 
188
McCardle, Hannah
SR
Brandon High School
8:54.6
22:08.9
 
189
Trussell, Kathryn
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:55.0
22:10.0
131
190
Gunter, Rayna
SR
Oak Grove High School
8:56.7
22:14.3
 
191
Cahall, Monica
SR
Ridgeland High School
8:57.2
22:15.4
132
192
Robinson, Tiarra
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
8:57.3
22:15.8
133
193
Stoker, Isabel
SR
Germantown High School
8:57.4
22:16.0
 
194
Hopson, Jessica
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:58.1
22:17.6
 
195
McNeer, Anna
SR
Canton Academy
8:58.3
22:18.3
 
196
Peterson, Samantha
 
St. Scholastica
9:02.2
22:27.9
 
197
Hebert, Lauren
SR
St. Scholastica
9:02.6
22:28.9
 
198
Vaughn, Olivia
SR
Newton County High School
9:03.9
22:32.2
134
199
Moore, Judy
SR
Lafayette High School
9:05.9
22:37.1
135
200
White, Kirsten
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
9:07.9
22:41.9
 
201
Bierman, Emily
 
Chapelle
9:08.5
22:43.5
136
202
Braswell, Olivia
SR
Clinton High School
9:09.1
22:44.9
 
203
King, Jasmine
SR
Warren Central HS
9:10.8
22:49.2
137
204
Smith, Brooklyne
 
Chapelle
9:12.6
22:53.8
138
205
White, Jocelyn
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
9:14.3
22:58.0
 
206
Dee, Caroline
SR
Germantown High School
9:14.7
22:58.9
 
207
Hebert, Alyssa
SR
St. Scholastica
9:15.1
22:59.8
 
208
Swent, Hunter
SR
St. Scholastica
9:17.7
23:06.3
 
209
Williams, Jenson
SR
Canton Academy
9:20.1
23:12.3
 
210
Gallaher, Stormy
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
9:22.6
23:18.5
139
211
Howard, Haylee
SR
Florence High School
9:25.0
23:24.5
140
212
Winder, Tanea
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
9:28.4
23:33.0
 
213
Richardson, Jasmine
SR
Ridgeland High School
9:29.7
23:36.1
141
214
Leflore, Christen
SR
Leake Central High School
9:31.9
23:41.8
 
215
Amos, Jaterrica
SR
South Panola High School
9:34.1
23:47.3
 
216
Walsh, Delaney
SR
St. Scholastica
9:34.8
23:48.8
 
217
Davis, Albany
SR
Newton County High School
9:36.3
23:52.7
142
218
Shelton, Kate
JR
Warren Central HS
9:37.0
23:54.3
143
219
Anderson, Hayden
SR
Canton Academy
9:37.5
23:55.7
 
220
Grant, Haley
SR
Clinton High School
9:38.2
23:57.4
 
221
Andras, Madeleine
SR
St. Scholastica
9:38.7
23:58.6
 
222
Ballard, Mary Elizabe
SR
Warren Central HS
9:39.4
24:00.4
144
223
Sanipara, Priya
SR
Warren Central HS
9:40.1
24:02.1
145
224
Lang, Jessica
SR
Florence High School
9:42.3
24:07.4
 
225
Doussan, Brennan
SR
St. Scholastica
9:42.5
24:08.0
 
226
Traxler, Kamesha
SR
Magee High School
9:44.8
24:13.8
 
227
Mcdonald, Lauren
 
Canton Academy
9:45.2
24:14.7
 
228
Pepiton, Jena
 
Chapelle
9:46.9
24:18.9
146
229
Woodard, Kaitlyn
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
9:47.1
24:19.4
 
230
Perkins, Brittany
SR
Newton County High School
9:49.5
24:25.3
147
231
Rovira, Kate
SR
St. Scholastica
9:56.0
24:41.6
 
232
Gordon, Josie
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:56.3
24:42.4
148
233
Lowery, Maggie
SR
Brandon High School
10:01.3
24:54.7
 
234
Williams, Caroline
SR
Vicksburg High School
10:02.5
24:57.7
149
235
Garcia, Frida
SR
Warren Central HS
10:03.5
25:00.2
 
236
Hickey, Ally
SR
Ridgeland High School
10:04.1
25:01.7
150
237
Mardis, Brooke
SR
Lafayette High School
10:04.2
25:02.0
 
238
SR
St. Martin
10:07.7
25:10.7
151
239
Steele, Jazzmine
SR
Greenwood High School
10:08.3
25:12.1
 
240
Hall, Shatara
 
Cleveland
10:09.7
25:15.7
152
241
Yaeger, Erica
SR
St. Scholastica
10:10.1
25:16.7
 
242
Westcott, Kelby
SR
Warren Central HS
10:10.7
25:18.2
 
243
Totaro, Emily
 
Chapelle
10:13.5
25:25.2
153
244
Koestler, Laken
SR
Vicksburg High School
10:15.7
25:30.6
154
245
Hutchinson, Laekin
SR
Leake Central High School
10:16.4
25:32.2
 
246
Chifici, Alaina
SR
St. Scholastica
10:28.1
26:01.4
 
247
Moore, Ashley
SR
Vicksburg High School
10:33.3
26:14.4
155
248
Tollfree, Chancy
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
10:37.6
26:24.9
 
249
George, Brandy
SR
Saltillo High School
10:42.3
26:36.6
 
250
Farris, Brenley
SR
St. Scholastica
10:44.0
26:40.9
 
251
Campbell, AnnaLaura
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
10:44.6
26:42.3
156
252
Tackitt, Sarah
SR
Ridgeland High School
10:49.6
26:54.9
157
253
McElhenny, Chyenne
SR
Saltillo High School
10:54.5
27:06.9
 
254
Echols, Melzeena
SR
Greenwood High School
11:23.8
28:20.0
 
255
Wilder, Kentesa
SR
Leake Central High School
11:28.0
28:30.3
 
256
Cordero, Salma
 
Cleveland
11:28.7
28:32.0
158
257
Patterson, Jordan
SR
Warren Central HS
11:32.2
28:40.7
 
258
Gipson, Megan
SR
Brandon High School
11:34.4
28:46.3
 
259
Griffith, Ashley
SR
Florence High School
11:36.3
28:50.9
 
260
Palmer, Brittney
SR
Vicksburg High School
11:39.7
28:59.4
159
261
Banuelas, Daniela
SR
Vicksburg High School
11:40.7
29:01.8
160
262
Wooten, Sydney
SR
Warren Central HS
11:43.4
29:08.5
 
263
Virden, Caroline
 
Cleveland
11:49.2
29:23.1
161
264
Moffett, Megan
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
12:26.9
30:56.8
 
265
Walls, Asharay
SR
Greenwood High School
13:46.5
34:14.6
 
266
Greene, Danielle
SR
Greenwood High School
13:56.5
34:39.4
 
267
Boyd, Margaret
SR
Leake Central High School
14:01.5
34:52.0
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Florida 2:15:07 27:01 27 1 4 5 7 10 12 20
2 Mississippi Valley 2:31:59 30:23 67 2 3 6 24 32    
3 Jackson State 2:31:21 30:16 70 8 9 11 19 23 26  
4 Alcorn State 2:41:14 32:14 108 14 17 21 27 29    
5 Mississippi College 2:26:20 29:16 155 15 28 35 37 40 45 62
6 Spring Hill 2:27:59 29:35 171 18 22 30 50 51 55 59
7 Millsaps 2:28:14 29:38 178 13 33 38 46 48 49 56
8 North Alabama 2:33:29 30:41 221 25 41 44 53 58 64 65
9 Belhaven 2:35:10 31:02 222 16 36 43 61 66 72 74
10 Victory 2:34:24 30:52 234 31 39 47 57 60 63  
11 Auburn Montgomery 2:40:20 32:04 252 34 42 52 54 70 73  
12 Tougaloo 3:06:07 37:13 350 67 68 69 71 75 76 77

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:19.9
26:30.5
1
2
SO-2
5:36.2
27:51.5
2
3
JR-3
5:40.8
28:14.2
3
4
FR-1
5:23.7
26:49.5
4
5
SO-2
5:27.3
27:06.9
5
6
FR-1
5:47.7
28:48.5
6
7
FR-1
5:27.8
27:09.8
7
8
SR-4
5:48.9
28:54.6
8
9
SR-4
5:57.6
29:37.8
9
10
SO-2
5:32.2
27:31.5
10
11
FR-1
6:02.1
30:00.2
11
12
SO-2
5:32.5
27:33.0
12
13
FR-1
6:11.5
30:47.2
 
14
JR-3
5:34.7
27:43.9
13
15
SO-2
6:12.9
30:54.0
14
16
FR-1
5:36.1
27:51.1
15
17
FR-1
Belhaven
5:36.3
27:51.8
16
18
SO-2
6:13.2
30:55.3
17
19
SO-2
Spring Hill
5:39.8
28:09.1
18
20
FR-1
6:13.4
30:56.3
19
21
JR-3
5:41.0
28:15.2
20
22
FR-1
6:23.2
31:45.2
21
23
JR-3
Spring Hill
5:42.2
28:21.0
22
24
JR-3
6:24.9
31:53.3
23
25
SO-2
6:30.6
32:21.8
24
26
SO-2
5:43.0
28:25.5
 
27
 
Unattached
6:37.1
32:54.0
 
28
SO-2
Loyola-New Orleans
5:44.4
28:32.4
 
29
SO-2
5:47.2
28:46.0
25
30
FR-1
6:44.3
33:30.2
26
31
SO-2
6:47.9
33:47.8
27
32
JR-3
5:47.4
28:47.2
28
33
JR-3
6:48.8
33:52.5
29
34
SO-2
Spring Hill
5:49.0
28:55.1
30
35
SO-2
Victory
5:49.8
28:58.8
31
36
FR-1
6:59.2
34:44.1
32
37
SO-2
5:50.2
29:01.0
33
38
SR
5:52.2
29:10.8
34
39
SO-2
5:57.5
29:37.4
 
40
SO-2
5:58.1
29:40.3
 
41
FR-1
5:58.6
29:43.0
35
42
FR-1
Belhaven
5:59.0
29:44.5
36
43
SR-4
6:00.0
29:49.6
37
44
SO-2
6:01.7
29:58.2
38
45
FR-1
Loyola-New Orleans
6:01.9
29:59.0
 
46
SO-2
Victory
6:04.0
30:09.6
39
47
FR-1
6:04.1
30:10.3
40
48
FR-1
6:04.6
30:12.8
41
49
SR
6:04.8
30:13.5
42
50
 
Belhaven
6:07.8
30:28.3
43
51
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.6
44
52
FR-1
6:09.5
30:36.8
45
53
FR-1
6:10.8
30:43.5
46
54
FR-1
Victory
6:10.9
30:43.7
47
55
SR-4
6:11.8
30:48.3
48
56
FR-1
6:15.2
31:05.3
49
57
SO-2
Spring Hill
6:17.1
31:14.9
50
58
FR-1
Spring Hill
6:18.1
31:19.9
51
59
FR-1
6:18.6
31:22.2
52
60
FR-1
6:23.4
31:45.9
53
61
SR
6:23.8
31:48.0
54
62
JR-3
Spring Hill
6:25.4
31:55.9
55
63
JR-3
6:25.8
31:57.9
56
64
SO-2
Victory
6:26.5
32:01.6
57
65
FR-1
6:28.3
32:10.7
58
66
SO-2
Spring Hill
6:30.5
32:21.2
59
67
SO-2
Victory
6:32.5
32:31.5
60
68
FR-1
Belhaven
6:34.9
32:43.3
61
69
SO-2
6:36.2
32:49.9
62
70
SO-2
Spring Hill
6:36.4
32:50.7
 
71
FR-1
6:37.2
32:54.8
 
72
FR-1
Victory
6:44.1
33:29.2
63
73
FR-1
Spring Hill
6:44.7
33:31.8
 
74
SR-4
6:49.0
33:53.2
64
75
FR-1
6:50.2
33:59.4
65
76
FR-1
Belhaven
6:54.9
34:22.9
66
77
SO-2
Tougaloo
6:55.0
34:23.2
67
78
JR-3
Tougaloo
6:56.4
34:30.2
68
79
SO-2
Tougaloo
7:11.2
35:43.5
69
80
FR-1
Spring Hill
7:17.0
36:12.7
 
81
SR
7:35.9
37:46.6
70
82
JR-3
Tougaloo
7:44.0
38:26.7
71
83
FR-1
Belhaven
7:44.5
38:29.3
72
84
SR
7:54.5
39:19.2
73
85
FR-1
Belhaven
7:55.1
39:22.1
74
86
FR-1
Belhaven
8:02.6
39:59.3
 
87
FR-1
Belhaven
8:22.7
41:39.4
 
88
SR-4
Tougaloo
8:39.7
43:03.7
75
89
SR-4
Tougaloo
9:20.6
46:27.0
76
90
SR-4
Tougaloo
9:21.1
46:29.5
77
91
JR-3
Tougaloo
9:22.5
46:36.4
 


Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Florida 2:03:11 24:38 44 3 5 6 7 23 31 34
2 Mississippi Valley 2:11:53 26:22 72 2 9 14 18 29 44 46
3 North Alabama 2:05:51 25:10 77 1 13 15 16 32 56 60
4 Jackson State 2:28:10 29:38 118 8 11 17 40 42    
5 Alcorn State 2:22:40 28:32 131 21 22 25 27 36    
6 Louisiana Tech 2:30:16 30:03 141 4 30 33 35 39 48 50
7 Loyola-New Orleans 2:12:19 26:27 179 10 24 38 41 66 68 70
8 Millsaps 2:13:31 26:42 204 19 20 45 58 62 64 78
9 Mississippi College 2:17:20 27:28 251 26 37 54 61 73    
10 Auburn Montgomery 2:18:34 27:42 254 12 43 51 72 76 79 85
11 Delta St. 2:16:53 27:22 279 49 53 55 59 63 71  
12 Spring Hill 2:24:36 28:55 298 28 47 67 75 81 82 91
13 Belhaven 2:34:29 30:53 358 52 65 74 83 84 88  
14 Tougaloo 2:58:37 35:43 403 57 80 87 89 90 92 93
15 Hinds CC 3:01:28 36:17 421 69 77 86 94 95    

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:21.4
23:42.0
1
2
SR-4
6:07.8
22:51.5
2
3
SR-4
6:23.1
23:48.4
3
4
SR
UNA-Arkansas-Pine Bluff
6:20.9
23:40.3
 
5
SR-4
6:44.6
25:08.7
4
6
JR-3
6:26.9
24:02.5
5
7
FR-1
6:38.8
24:47.0
6
8
JR-3
6:47.9
25:20.8
 
9
JR-3
6:40.4
24:53.1
7
10
JR-3
7:01.3
26:10.7
8
11
SO-2
7:02.5
26:15.2
9
12
SR-4
Loyola-New Orleans
6:43.0
25:02.5
10
13
JR-3
7:05.6
26:26.8
11
14
SR
6:45.2
25:10.9
12
15
SO-2
6:45.3
25:11.3
13
16
JR-3
7:07.5
26:34.1
 
17
SO-2
7:11.6
26:49.2
14
18
SR-4
6:46.6
25:16.0
15
19
JR-3
6:49.3
25:26.0
16
20
SO-2
7:13.2
26:55.2
17
21
FR-1
7:14.9
27:01.5
18
22
JR-3
6:50.5
25:30.8
19
23
SR-4
6:52.5
25:38.2
20
24
SO-2
7:17.8
27:12.5
21
25
JR-3
7:20.1
27:21.0
22
26
JR-3
6:53.3
25:41.0
23
27
FR-1
Loyola-New Orleans
6:54.7
25:46.2
24
28
SO-2
7:32.1
28:05.6
25
29
JR-3
6:59.0
26:02.4
26
30
SR-4
7:38.0
28:27.9
27
31
SR-4
Spring Hill
7:00.5
26:08.0
28
32
SR-4
7:45.6
28:56.0
29
33
JR-3
8:06.4
30:13.7
30
34
FR-1
7:01.8
26:12.7
31
35
JR-3
7:02.7
26:16.2
32
36
SR-4
8:20.7
31:07.0
33
37
SO-2
7:03.0
26:17.2
34
38
JR-3
8:20.9
31:07.8
35
39
SR-4
8:27.8
31:33.6
36
40
JR-3
7:06.4
26:29.8
37
41
JR-3
Loyola-New Orleans
7:06.9
26:31.9
38
42
SO-2
8:45.5
32:39.5
39
43
SO-2
9:03.2
33:45.4
40
44
JR-3
Loyola-New Orleans
7:07.1
26:32.7
41
45
FR-1
9:21.3
34:53.0
42
46
SO-2
7:08.7
26:38.4
43
47
FR-1
9:28.0
35:18.0
44
48
SR-4
7:08.9
26:39.3
45
49
FR-1
10:06.8
37:42.8
46
50
FR-1
7:09.7
26:42.1
 
51
SO-2
Spring Hill
7:12.2
26:51.6
47
52
FR-1
10:33.2
39:20.9
48
53
SO-2
7:12.3
26:51.9
49
54
JR-3
10:41.1
39:50.5
50
55
FR-1
7:12.4
26:52.4
51
56
SR
Belhaven
7:14.5
27:00.2
52
57
FR-1
7:15.8
27:04.8
53
58
FR-1
7:16.5
27:07.7
54
59
SR-4
7:16.6
27:08.0
55
60
SO-2
7:18.5
27:15.0
56
61
SR-4
Tougaloo
7:18.7
27:15.8
57
62
JR-3
7:23.0
27:31.8
58
63
JR-3
7:23.2
27:32.7
59
64
SO-2
7:24.8
27:38.4
60
65
SR-4
7:25.9
27:42.6
61
66
SO-2
7:30.6
28:00.3
 
67
FR-1
7:33.6
28:11.3
62
68
FR-1
7:34.9
28:16.0
63
69
FR-1
7:35.0
28:16.5
64
70
SO-2
7:35.8
28:19.5
 
71
SO-2
Belhaven
7:36.2
28:21.0
65
72
JR-3
Loyola-New Orleans
7:37.6
28:26.2
66
73
FR-1
7:40.7
28:37.9
 
74
SR-4
Spring Hill
7:42.0
28:42.8
67
75
JR-3
Loyola-New Orleans
7:43.0
28:46.4
68
76
SR
7:46.2
28:58.3
69
77
SR-4
Loyola-New Orleans
7:49.3
29:09.8
70
78
SO-2
7:53.4
29:25.4
71
79
SR-4
7:58.2
29:43.0
72
80
JR-3
Loyola-New Orleans
8:01.6
29:55.8
 
81
FR-1
8:02.2
29:57.9
73
82
SR
Belhaven
8:03.9
30:04.2
74
83
SR-4
Spring Hill
8:05.2
30:09.0
75
84
SR-4
8:05.4
30:10.1
76
85
SO-2
Victory
8:05.6
30:10.6
 
86
SR
8:11.8
30:33.9
77
87
FR-1
8:13.9
30:41.5
78
88
SR-4
8:17.1
30:53.6
79
89
FR-1
8:22.9
31:15.2
 
90
FR-1
Tougaloo
8:47.0
32:45.0
80
91
FR-1
Spring Hill
8:47.0
32:45.0
81
92
SO-2
Loyola-New Orleans
8:50.2
32:57.0
 
93
FR-1
Spring Hill
8:57.8
33:25.4
82
94
FR-1
Belhaven
9:10.6
34:12.9
83
95
SR
Belhaven
9:20.8
34:51.1
84
96
SR-4
9:24.2
35:03.8
85
97
SR
9:41.9
36:09.9
86
98
FR-1
Victory
9:46.5
36:27.0
 
99
SO-2
Victory
10:00.2
37:18.1
 
100
SO-2
Victory
10:16.8
38:19.9
 
101
SR-4
Tougaloo
10:23.5
38:44.9
87
102
FR-1
Belhaven
10:25.9
38:53.8
88
103
FR-1
Tougaloo
10:41.3
39:51.1
89
104
JR-3
Tougaloo
10:43.9
40:01.1
90
105
FR-1
Spring Hill
10:44.8
40:04.3
91
106
JR-3
Tougaloo
10:47.3
40:13.5
92
107
FR-1
Tougaloo
11:24.0
42:30.6
93
108
FR-1
Tougaloo
11:24.2
42:31.3
 
109
SR
11:28.0
42:45.5
94
110
SR
11:32.1
43:00.7
95


Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saltillo High School 1:31:06 18:13 92 5 7 20 26 34 37 49
2 St. Paul's Episcopal 1:31:31 18:18 99 8 14 15 21 41 48 57
3 Saint Andrew's HS 1:31:50 18:22 111 3 11 22 25 50 56 68
4 West Monroe 1:32:11 18:26 122 10 16 17 27 52 55 88
5 Walker 1:33:07 18:37 142 6 19 33 39 45 47 64
6 Brandon High School 1:36:21 19:16 225 30 40 42 44 69 87 94
7 Starkville High School 1:36:13 19:14 231 13 35 46 58 79 98 105
8 UMS-Wright 1:35:20 19:04 232 1 31 61 62 77 82  
9 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:37:15 19:27 271 4 18 74 85 90    
10 Madison Central HS 1:38:01 19:36 282 23 32 54 80 93 97 115
11 Clinton High School 1:38:01 19:36 290 9 28 78 86 89 102 112
12 Oak Grove High School 1:38:20 19:40 310 2 66 75 83 84 95 99
13 Florence High School 1:41:24 20:16 367 12 24 106 108 117 137 140
14 Greenville-Weston HS 1:41:21 20:16 368 51 59 63 81 114 170  
15 Lafayette High School 1:43:12 20:38 409 36 38 104 113 118 136 162
16 Germantown High School 1:43:49 20:45 437 43 73 96 109 116 144 145
17 Newton County High School 1:43:45 20:45 441 53 70 92 107 119 123 129
18 West Lauderdale High Scho 1:45:40 21:08 468 29 71 111 126 131 141 155
19 Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:49:11 21:50 552 60 100 121 132 139 151 169
20 South Panola High School 1:49:40 21:56 558 72 91 103 127 165    
21 Warren Central HS 1:53:16 22:39 643 110 128 133 134 138 150 156
22 Cleveland 1:55:15 23:03 651 76 120 122 166 167 172 173
23 St. Martin 1:59:49 23:57 704 101 124 147 157 175 178  
24 Kosciusko High School 1:58:27 23:41 716 125 142 143 152 154 171 181
25 Greenwood High School 2:11:34 26:18 741 67 135 174 182 183 185 186
26 Grenada Middle School 2:06:08 25:13 744 65 160 164 176 179 184  
27 Ridgeland High School 2:01:48 24:21 763 130 149 153 163 168 177 180
28 Leake Central High School 2:02:18 24:27 772 146 148 158 159 161    

Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Knight, Curt
 
Unattached
5:18.4
16:29.4
 
2
Hope, Robert
SR
UMS-Wright
5:24.1
16:47.1
1
3
Murphey, William
SR
Oak Grove High School
5:30.5
17:07.1
2
4
Sedrick, Djano
SR
Callaway High School
5:34.8
17:20.4
 
5
Daly, Jack
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
5:37.2
17:27.7
3
6
Brocato, Tommy
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:39.2
17:34.0
4
7
Gassaway, Ken
SR
Saltillo High School
5:39.6
17:35.2
5
8
SR
5:39.8
17:35.7
6
9
Crabtree, Lance
SR
Saltillo High School
5:41.5
17:41.0
7
10
Stevens, Reece
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5:41.8
17:42.0
8
11
Pratt, Paul
SR
Clinton High School
5:43.4
17:46.9
9
12
Poss, Bradley
SR
West Monroe
5:44.3
17:49.9
10
13
Gaillet, Robert
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
5:46.0
17:55.2
11
14
Hester, Josh
 
Florence High School
5:46.5
17:56.6
12
15
Ross, Alex
SR
Starkville High School
5:47.2
17:58.8
13
16
Ferguson, Joey
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5:48.9
18:04.1
14
17
Erickson, Brett
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5:49.5
18:06.1
15
18
Turner, James
SR
West Monroe
5:50.0
18:07.5
16
19
Young, Trey
SR
West Monroe
5:51.9
18:13.3
17
20
Jordan, Andrew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:53.3
18:17.8
18
21
SR
5:54.0
18:19.9
19
22
Bast, Ben
SR
Saltillo High School
5:54.4
18:21.3
20
23
Milling, Jeb
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5:55.8
18:25.5
21
24
Harth, Jack
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
5:56.8
18:28.6
22
25
Weeks, Matthew
SR
Madison Central HS
5:57.7
18:31.4
23
26
Duncan, Aidan
 
Florence High School
5:57.8
18:31.7
24
27
Hearon, Benjamin
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
5:58.5
18:33.8
25
28
Nicholson, Austin
SR
Saltillo High School
5:58.6
18:34.2
26
29
Tinnerello, Kasey
SR
West Monroe
5:58.7
18:34.6
27
30
Singh, Gurdit
SR
Clinton High School
5:58.9
18:35.1
28
31
Partridge, Dewayne
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
6:00.8
18:41.2
29
32
Austin, Josh
SR
Brandon High School
6:01.0
18:41.7
30
33
Fant, Anthony
SR
UMS-Wright
6:02.0
18:44.7
31
34
Weeks, Michael
SR
Madison Central HS
6:03.2
18:48.4
32
35
SR
6:03.2
18:48.7
33
36
Hall, Dillon
SR
Saltillo High School
6:05.1
18:54.5
34
37
Borazjoni, Arman
SR
Starkville High School
6:05.9
18:57.0
35
38
Lyles, Travis
SR
Lafayette High School
6:07.1
19:00.6
36
39
Tennyson, Christian
SR
Saltillo High School
6:07.4
19:01.6
37
40
Lopez, Ivan
SR
Lafayette High School
6:08.3
19:04.3
38
41
SR
6:08.9
19:06.3
39
42
Poole, Alec
SR
Brandon High School
6:10.5
19:11.3
40
43
Hibbler, Antonio
 
Wingfield High School
6:11.2
19:13.3
 
44
Denton, Conner
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:11.3
19:13.6
41
45
Whitten, David
SR
Brandon High School
6:11.6
19:14.6
42
46
Carter, Walker
SR
Germantown High School
6:11.8
19:15.2
43
47
Galicki, Trevo
SR
Brandon High School
6:12.0
19:15.9
44
48
SR
6:12.3
19:16.9
45
49
Kingery, Christian
SR
Starkville High School
6:13.0
19:19.0
46
50
SR
6:13.1
19:19.2
47
51
Boening, Leonard
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:13.3
19:19.8
48
52
Cash, Sam
SR
Saltillo High School
6:13.4
19:20.4
49
53
Cooke, Jack
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
6:15.0
19:25.2
50
54
Edwards, Clifton
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
6:15.1
19:25.5
51
55
Hoggatt, Bryce
SR
West Monroe
6:15.3
19:26.3
52
56
Vaughn, Caleb
SR
Newton County High School
6:15.8
19:27.6
53
57
Hendley, Matthew
SR
Madison Central HS
6:16.0
19:28.3
54
58
Thompson, Garet
SR
West Monroe
6:16.6
19:30.2
55
59
Cameron, Collier
SR
Wingfield High School
6:16.9
19:31.1
 
60
Shepard, Thatcher
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
6:17.2
19:32.0
56
61
D'Alonzo, Matthew
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:17.4
19:32.6
57
62
Bell, Patrick
SR
Starkville High School
6:17.7
19:33.7
58
63
Sykes, Ahmad
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
6:19.7
19:39.8
59
64
Barnhill, Drew
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
6:19.8
19:40.2
60
65
Butler, Danner
SR
UMS-Wright
6:20.0
19:40.6
61
66
Peek, Joshua
SR
Saltillo High School
6:21.0
19:43.7
 
67
McGowin, Will
SR
UMS-Wright
6:21.1
19:44.2
62
68
Beckworth, Ralpheal
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
6:22.2
19:47.6
63
69
SR
6:23.6
19:51.9
64
70
SR
6:24.4
19:54.4
65
71
Aust, Josh
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:24.9
19:56.1
66
72
McCall, Brandon
SR
Greenwood High School
6:25.0
19:56.4
67
73
Guynes, Ethan
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
6:25.4
19:57.4
68
74
Bourne, Austin
SR
Brandon High School
6:25.5
19:58.0
69
75
Gaddis, Charlie
SR
Newton County High School
6:26.5
20:01.1
70
76
Parker, Matthew
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
6:26.7
20:01.7
71
77
Thomas, Malik
SR
South Panola High School
6:27.6
20:04.4
72
78
Hopkins, Kyle
SR
Saltillo High School
6:28.6
20:07.6
 
79
Jasper, Noah
SR
Germantown High School
6:28.9
20:08.3
73
80
Ourso, Clayton
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:29.0
20:08.8
74
81
Hayes, Timothy
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:29.1
20:09.1
75
82
SR
6:29.3
20:09.5
 
83
Edwards, Trace
 
Cleveland
6:31.6
20:16.7
76
84
Martin, Peter
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
6:31.9
20:17.6
 
85
SR
Unattached
6:32.7
20:20.1
 
86
SR
Unattached
6:33.4
20:22.4
 
87
Hudson, Matthew
SR
UMS-Wright
6:33.9
20:23.9
77
88
Freeman, Jamarlon
SR
Clinton High School
6:34.3
20:25.1
78
89
Woomer, Stuart
SR
Starkville High School
6:34.3
20:25.3
79
90
SR
6:35.3
20:28.2
 
91
Cresap, Reed
SR
Madison Central HS
6:35.6
20:29.2
80
92
Griffin, Jamal
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
6:36.3
20:31.4
81
93
SR
6:36.6
20:32.2
 
94
Chapman, Richard
SR
UMS-Wright
6:36.9
20:33.3
82
95
Ryder, Tate
 
Oak Grove High School
6:37.0
20:33.6
83
96
Williamson, John
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:37.1
20:33.8
 
97
SR
6:37.2
20:34.3
 
98
Canner, Nick
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:37.5
20:35.0
84
99
Freese, Chris
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:37.5
20:35.2
85
100
Morrow, Demas
SR
Clinton High School
6:37.7
20:35.7
86
101
Stevens, Kyle
SR
Brandon High School
6:38.0
20:36.7
87
102
Joiner, Brooks
SR
West Monroe
6:38.4
20:37.8
88
103
Boyd, Tanner
SR
Saltillo High School
6:38.4
20:38.0
 
104
Pearce, Payton
SR
Saltillo High School
6:38.6
20:38.5
 
105
Morrow, Demeyers
SR
Clinton High School
6:38.8
20:39.1
89
106
Garrity, Bryon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:39.0
20:39.7
90
107
Cannon, Seth
SR
West Monroe
6:39.1
20:40.1
 
108
Tutor, Tristan
SR
South Panola High School
6:39.3
20:40.6
91
109
Monk, Regan
SR
Newton County High School
6:39.5
20:41.3
92
110
Toler, Austin
SR
Madison Central HS
6:40.4
20:44.3
93
111
Wood, Skylar
SR
Brandon High School
6:40.6
20:44.8
94
112
Nickens, Christian
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:41.0
20:46.1
95
113
Tate, Ethan
SR
Germantown High School
6:41.4
20:47.3
96
114
Bates, Jack
SR
Madison Central HS
6:42.6
20:50.9
97
115
Comish, Matthew
SR
Starkville High School
6:43.9
20:55.0
98
116
Marin, Abelardo
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:45.8
21:00.8
99
117
Lindeman, Weston
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
6:45.8
21:01.0
100
118
SR
6:46.2
21:02.2
101
119
Grant, Destin
SR
Clinton High School
6:46.3
21:02.5
102
120
Spiers, Nathan
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:47.7
21:07.0
 
121
Felix, Chris
SR
South Panola High School
6:48.8
21:10.3
103
122
Roberts, Jacob
SR
Lafayette High School
6:49.0
21:10.8
104
123
Ruff, Daniel
SR
Starkville High School
6:49.2
21:11.6
105
124
Foster, William
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:49.5
21:12.4
 
125
Peeler, Andrew
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:51.1
21:17.4
 
126
Sykes, Jesse
 
Florence High School
6:51.4
21:18.3
106
127
Buckley, Cody
SR
Newton County High School
6:51.6
21:18.8
107
128
Altman, Connor
SR
Brandon High School
6:51.7
21:19.3
 
129
Daly, Hayes
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
6:51.8
21:19.7
 
130
Barnes, Josh
SR
Florence High School
6:54.1
21:26.8
108
131
Clark, Brandon
SR
Oak Grove High School
6:54.8
21:28.9
 
132
Peets, Brett
SR
Germantown High School
6:54.9
21:29.3
109
133
Ford, Jacquest
SR
Warren Central HS
6:55.2
21:30.1
110
134
Shumate, Cory
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
6:55.4
21:30.7
111
135
Howard, Bailey
SR
Clinton High School
6:55.7
21:31.5
112
136
Brown, Wesley
SR
Lafayette High School
6:58.8
21:41.2
113
137
Radcliff, Webb
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
6:58.8
21:41.4
 
138
Tucker, Ethan
SR
Starkville High School
7:00.6
21:46.9
 
139
Brown, Eric
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
7:03.8
21:57.0
114
140
Ray, Tyler
SR
Madison Central HS
7:06.2
22:04.2
115
141
Little, Josh
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:06.5
22:05.2
 
142
Peoples, Bayley
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:07.0
22:06.9
 
143
Ables, Ryan
SR
Madison Central HS
7:07.6
22:08.8
 
144
Usher, Alex
SR
Germantown High School
7:07.9
22:09.7
116
145
Robinson, Jesse
 
Florence High School
7:08.5
22:11.3
117
146
Parker, Benton
SR
Brandon High School
7:09.4
22:14.3
 
147
Bowles, Jacob
SR
Brandon High School
7:09.7
22:15.1
 
148
Faulkner, Sam
SR
Lafayette High School
7:09.9
22:15.8
118
149
Griffin, John Ross
SR
Newton County High School
7:10.2
22:16.8
119
150
Colson, Dalton
SR
Brandon High School
7:10.8
22:18.5
 
151
Franks, Michael
SR
Clinton High School
7:11.1
22:19.7
 
152
Raines, Stephan
 
Cleveland
7:11.3
22:20.1
120
153
Bryant, Terry
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
7:11.8
22:21.7
121
154
Williams, Jordan
 
Cleveland
7:11.9
22:22.0
122
155
McMullan, Coy
SR
Newton County High School
7:12.2
22:23.1
123
156
Dampeer, Tavaris
SR
Wingfield High School
7:13.0
22:25.3
 
157
Curlee, Kyle
SR
Magee High School
7:13.4
22:26.7
 
158
SR
7:13.5
22:27.0
124
159
Charleston, Marcellous
SR
Wingfield High School
7:13.9
22:28.3
 
160
Biggs, Aultman
 
7:16.0
22:34.9
 
161
Daly, Henry
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:16.1
22:35.2
 
162
Plunkett, Eddie
SR
Kosciusko High School
7:16.7
22:36.8
125
163
Edwards, Ryan
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:17.4
22:39.2
126
164
Thomas, Shakir
SR
South Panola High School
7:17.9
22:40.8
127
165
First, Nick
SR
Starkville High School
7:18.2
22:41.7
 
166
Wells, Lamon
SR
Warren Central HS
7:18.5
22:42.7
128
167
Lewis, Isiah
SR
Newton County High School
7:18.6
22:42.9
129
168
Pride, Jabari
SR
Ridgeland High School
7:19.0
22:44.0
130
169
McClure, Nathan
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:20.2
22:47.7
131
170
Caviness, Ethan
SR
Saltillo High School
7:20.5
22:48.9
 
171
Ward, Kenneth
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
7:20.6
22:49.1
132
172
Wamsley, Max
SR
Warren Central HS
7:21.1
22:50.7
133
173
Purvis, Parker
SR
Clinton High School
7:21.6
22:52.3
 
174
Barnett, Dillon
SR
Newton County High School
7:22.6
22:55.2
 
175
Mellon, Keione
SR
Warren Central HS
7:23.0
22:56.5
134
176
Sorrells, Tylin
SR
Newton County High School
7:24.7
23:01.7
 
177
McGee, Matthew
SR
Clinton High School
7:25.6
23:04.5
 
178
Williams, Kelvin
SR
Greenwood High School
7:27.0
23:08.9
135
179
Duncan, Billy
SR
Brandon High School
7:27.5
23:10.5
 
180
Johnson, Devin
SR
Lafayette High School
7:28.1
23:12.4
136
181
Richardson, Camden
SR
Florence High School
7:28.3
23:13.0
137
182
Thomas, Sumner
SR
Madison Central HS
7:28.9
23:14.8
 
183
Richardson, Jack
SR
Warren Central HS
7:29.6
23:17.0
138
184
Wilson, Kaleb
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
7:30.5
23:19.7
139
185
Michel, Kevin
SR
Florence High School
7:31.3
23:22.2
140
186
Atkinson, Tucker
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:32.3
23:25.4
141
187
Hamilton, Joshua
SR
Kosciusko High School
7:32.9
23:27.4
142
188
Mulford, Cody
SR
Newton County High School
7:33.0
23:27.6
 
189
Harjes, Matt
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:33.3
23:28.5
 
190
Walton, Wesley
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:34.1
23:31.0
 
191
Burdine, Max
SR
Kosciusko High School
7:35.2
23:34.5
143
192
Cheeks, Jonathan
SR
Germantown High School
7:38.5
23:44.8
144
193
Bauder, Perrin
SR
Germantown High School
7:38.6
23:45.2
145
194
Russel, Billy
SR
Magee High School
7:39.2
23:46.9
 
195
Shannon, Jordan
SR
Clinton High School
7:39.7
23:48.6
 
196
Black, Leonard
SR
Leake Central High School
7:39.8
23:48.8
146
197
Simmons, Caleb
SR
Saltillo High School
7:40.0
23:49.5
 
198
Drago, Matt
SR
Oak Grove High School
7:42.5
23:57.0
 
199
SR
7:44.8
24:04.2
147
200
Harkless, William
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
7:46.2
24:08.6
 
201
Johnson, Otis
SR
Vicksburg High School
7:46.4
24:09.2
 
202
Wilder, Corey
SR
Leake Central High School
7:46.5
24:09.5
148
203
LaFrance, Aaren
SR
Starkville High School
7:46.8
24:10.4
 
204
Clark, Andrew
SR
Starkville High School
7:47.3
24:12.1
 
205
Wood, Jacob
SR
Starkville High School
7:48.4
24:15.4
 
206
Russell, Jalen
SR
Ridgeland High School
7:48.5
24:15.6
149
207
Gargus, Brytan
SR
Saltillo High School
7:48.5
24:15.8
 
208
Barlow, Jaycob
SR
Warren Central HS
7:48.6
24:16.1
150
209
Sherman, Corey
SR
Starkville High School
7:48.8
24:16.8
 
210
Mosley, Jakarian
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
7:49.0
24:17.4
151
211
Brunt, Clayton
SR
Kosciusko High School
7:51.1
24:24.0
152
212
Burcham, Josh
SR
Ridgeland High School
7:51.2
24:24.2
153
213
Gant, Drew
SR
Kosciusko High School
7:51.3
24:24.6
154
214
Norton, Brandon
SR
Brandon High School
7:51.8
24:26.1
 
215
Thomas, Byron
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:52.0
24:26.7
155
216
Kasper, Judd
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
7:52.7
24:28.7
 
217
Smithey, Jeremy
SR
Warren Central HS
7:53.3
24:30.6
156
218
SR
7:54.5
24:34.3
157
219
Jones, Anthony
SR
Starkville High School
7:54.8
24:35.4
 
220
Jones, Justin
SR
Vicksburg High School
7:54.9
24:35.7
 
221
Jackson, Isaac
SR
Starkville High School
7:55.1
24:36.3
 
222
Miller, Logan
SR
Saltillo High School
7:55.5
24:37.5
 
223
Presley, Jordan
SR
Brandon High School
7:55.7
24:38.1
 
224
Gray, Taurus
SR
Leake Central High School
7:55.8
24:38.3
158
225
Boudreaux, Jonathan
SR
Newton County High School
7:56.3
24:40.1
 
226
Conley, Javier
SR
Starkville High School
7:56.4
24:40.5
 
227
Ferguson, Damian
SR
Germantown High School
7:57.5
24:43.8
 
228
Lee, Josiah
SR
Magee High School
7:58.0
24:45.4
 
229
Hutchinson, Landin
SR
Leake Central High School
7:59.1
24:48.7
159
230
Strong, Luke
SR
Madison Central HS
7:59.2
24:49.1
 
231
SR
7:59.7
24:50.7
160
232
McMillon, Kendall
SR
Leake Central High School
8:00.7
24:53.8
161
233
Sullivan, Dale
SR
Lafayette High School
8:01.5
24:56.2
162
234
Hollis, Nathan
SR
Lafayette High School
8:01.6
24:56.4
 
235
Welter, Matthew
SR
Ridgeland High School
8:02.2
24:58.5
163
236
SR
8:04.0
25:04.1
164
237
Johnson, Ladarius
SR
South Panola High School
8:04.2
25:04.5
165
238
Delcastillo, Ryan
 
Cleveland
8:05.4
25:08.2
166
239
Jackson, Owen
 
Cleveland
8:05.6
25:09.0
167
240
Carron, C j
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:08.8
25:18.7
 
241
Allen, Hayden
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:09.2
25:20.1
 
242
Jacobs, Sam
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:11.0
25:25.8
 
243
Henderson, Jabren
SR
Ridgeland High School
8:11.3
25:26.7
168
244
Little, Patton
SR
Starkville High School
8:11.5
25:27.3
 
245
Williams, John
SR
West Monroe
8:13.0
25:31.8
 
246
Morgan, Lakendrick
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:13.4
25:33.2
169
247
White, Keymontez
SR
Vicksburg High School
8:14.1
25:35.4
 
248
Miller, Kendall
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
8:14.2
25:35.7
 
249
Roberts, Brian
SR
Starkville High School
8:14.3
25:35.9
 
250
Le, Brandon
SR
Starkville High School
8:15.0
25:38.0
 
251
Knight, Blake
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:16.1
25:41.5
 
252
Register, Matthew
SR
Warren Central HS
8:18.7
25:49.7
 
253
Heath, Grant
SR
Clinton High School
8:20.7
25:55.8
 
254
McCoy, Joshua
SR
Greenville-Weston HS
8:22.5
26:01.5
170
255
Roffwarg, Sam
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
8:26.2
26:13.0
 
256
Mills, Garrett
SR
Newton County High School
8:27.6
26:17.2
 
257
Brunt, Thomas
SR
Kosciusko High School
8:27.7
26:17.7
171
258
Causey, Kody
 
Cleveland
8:28.1
26:18.8
172
259
Lee, Allen
 
Cleveland
8:28.5
26:20.1
173
260
Daniels, Kamron
SR
Greenwood High School
8:35.6
26:42.1
174
261
Smith, Jayden
SR
Clinton High School
8:43.7
27:07.3
 
262
Patton, Spencer
SR
Lafayette High School
8:46.3
27:15.5
 
263
Mattox, Lake
SR
Germantown High School
8:47.3
27:18.4
 
264
Smith, Nathan
SR
Starkville High School
8:49.5
27:25.3
 
265
Davidson, Jeffery
SR
Warren Central HS
8:49.6
27:25.7
 
266
Tunnell, Tyler
SR
Warren Central HS
8:52.7
27:35.1
 
267
Johnson, Treyvez
SR
Starkville High School
8:54.1
27:39.7
 
268
SR
8:54.8
27:41.9
175
269
Young, Chandler
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
8:57.6
27:50.4
 
270
SR
8:58.0
27:51.7
176
271
Barber, Demarcus
SR
Warren Central HS
8:58.8
27:54.3
 
272
Clark, Kellen
SR
Newton County High School
8:59.3
27:55.8
 
273
Delva, Maverick
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
9:00.9
28:00.8
 
274
Logan, Jacob
SR
Ridgeland High School
9:01.3
28:02.1
177
275
McKeown, Michael
SR
Madison Central HS
9:04.1
28:10.7
 
276
Leo, Kegan
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:05.3
28:14.4
 
277
SR
9:06.4
28:17.9
178
278
Nelson, Hayden
SR
Clinton High School
9:08.1
28:23.2
 
279
Buffington, Will
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:09.6
28:27.8
 
280
SR
9:09.8
28:28.3
179
281
McGee, Robert
SR
Clinton High School
9:17.1
28:51.2
 
282
Reagan, Anthony
SR
Lafayette High School
9:20.3
29:01.1
 
283
Winstead, Nick
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:20.4
29:01.3
 
284
Wright, Bradley
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:22.4
29:07.6
 
285
Thomas, Timothy
SR
Ridgeland High School
9:23.0
29:09.3
180
286
Malouhi, Baraa
SR
Ridgeland High School
9:25.3
29:16.6
 
287
Gaddis, Thomas
SR
Newton County High School
9:27.7
29:24.0
 
288
Frazure, Zeke
SR
Kosciusko High School
9:29.9
29:30.9
181
289
Daway, George
SR
Greenwood High School
9:31.7
29:36.4
182
290
Knight, Brandon
SR
West Lauderdale High Scho
9:32.2
29:38.1
 
291
Cochran, Sam
SR
Saint Andrew's HS
9:47.2
30:24.5
 
292
Holdiness, Hunt
JR
Warren Central HS
9:52.2
30:40.2
 
293
Cocherham, Jordan
 
Cleveland
10:03.5
31:15.2
 
294
Valazquez, Alexander
JR
Warren Central HS
10:05.0
31:20.1
 
295
McKenzie, Charles
SR
Northeast Lauderdale HS
10:05.9
31:22.9
 
296
Ratliff, Arother
SR
Greenwood High School
10:21.2
32:10.4
183
297
Wall, Jon
SR
Ridgeland High School
10:28.0
32:31.4
 
298
SR
10:55.7
33:57.6
184
299
Turner, Ashton
 
Cleveland
11:37.8
36:08.3
 
300
Griffin, Jeremy
SR
Greenwood High School
12:12.6
37:56.3
185
301
Hemphill, Jameriz
SR
Greenwood High School
13:36.1
42:16.0
186