2013 ARC Beaver Invitational
Men's 4 Mile Team Results
(4 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
1:46:26 |
21:17 |
49 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
18 |
26 |
33 |
2 |
SEQUOIAS
|
1:46:50 |
21:22 |
55 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
20 |
44 |
46 |
3 |
SANTA ROSA
|
1:48:19 |
21:39 |
87 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
22 |
35 |
40 |
50 |
4 |
HARTNELL
|
1:48:54 |
21:46 |
95 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
24 |
28 |
29 |
32 |
5 |
DE ANZA
|
1:50:41 |
22:08 |
134 |
10 |
13 |
27 |
37 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
6 |
LAS POSITAS
|
1:50:40 |
22:08 |
138 |
1 |
11 |
31 |
42 |
53 |
59 |
62 |
7 |
FRESNO
|
1:52:38 |
22:31 |
182 |
25 |
34 |
39 |
41 |
43 |
79 |
80 |
8 |
BUTTE
|
1:55:32 |
23:06 |
218 |
23 |
36 |
51 |
52 |
56 |
67 |
76 |
9 |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
1:57:52 |
23:34 |
265 |
38 |
45 |
54 |
58 |
70 |
73 |
75 |
10 |
SACRAMENTO
|
2:03:13 |
24:38 |
300 |
19 |
63 |
64 |
71 |
83 |
|
|
11 |
MODESTO
|
2:06:41 |
25:20 |
318 |
30 |
60 |
65 |
81 |
82 |
|
|
12 |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
2:01:33 |
24:18 |
319 |
55 |
57 |
66 |
69 |
72 |
74 |
78 |
13 |
MERRITT
|
2:12:34 |
26:30 |
375 |
61 |
68 |
77 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
|
Men's 4 Mile Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Abraham Espinoza
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
05:05.6 |
20:22.4 |
1 |
2 |
Luis Luna
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:07.6 |
20:30.1 |
2 |
3 |
Chris Kigar
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:09.8 |
20:38.9 |
3 |
4 |
Pedro Terrones
|
SO |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:13.4 |
20:53.3 |
4 |
5 |
Diego Leon
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:13.4 |
20:53.5 |
5 |
6 |
Cristian Nazarek
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:14.8 |
20:59.2 |
6 |
7 |
Gustavo Rivera
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:16.5 |
21:05.8 |
7 |
8 |
Jaime Silva
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:16.7 |
21:06.7 |
8 |
9 |
Jesus Salas
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:17.0 |
21:07.9 |
9 |
10 |
Andrew Kuo
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
05:18.9 |
21:15.4 |
10 |
11 |
Antonio Meredith
|
SO |
SHASTA
|
05:19.0 |
21:15.7 |
|
12 |
Juan Morales
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
05:24.3 |
21:37.2 |
11 |
13 |
Brennan Holman
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:25.4 |
21:41.5 |
12 |
14 |
Alex Stanford
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
05:25.8 |
21:43.1 |
13 |
15 |
Jason Morris
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:26.4 |
21:45.3 |
14 |
16 |
Jesse Salgado
|
SO |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:26.6 |
21:46.1 |
15 |
17 |
Jesse Fenn
|
SO |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:26.8 |
21:47.1 |
16 |
18 |
Omar Vasquez
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:27.1 |
21:48.3 |
17 |
19 |
Sean Jagerson
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:27.8 |
21:50.9 |
18 |
20 |
Thomas Lomeli
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
05:28.3 |
21:53.1 |
19 |
21 |
Robie Reid
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:29.4 |
21:57.5 |
20 |
22 |
Andres Guerrero
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:29.7 |
21:58.5 |
21 |
23 |
Logan Stanley
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:29.8 |
21:59.2 |
22 |
24 |
Fredy Carrillo
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
05:30.7 |
22:02.6 |
23 |
25 |
Luis Romero
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:31.0 |
22:04.0 |
24 |
26 |
Ben Cabrera
|
SO |
FRESNO
|
05:31.3 |
22:05.0 |
25 |
27 |
Nathan Rossi
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:31.6 |
22:06.3 |
26 |
28 |
Connor Prior
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:32.5 |
22:10.0 |
27 |
29 |
Luis Vargas
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:32.7 |
22:10.6 |
28 |
30 |
Said Hernandez
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:32.8 |
22:11.0 |
29 |
31 |
Isaias Contreras Garci
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
05:33.5 |
22:14.0 |
30 |
32 |
Adam White
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
05:34.3 |
22:16.9 |
31 |
33 |
Andrews Gutierrez
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:35.0 |
22:19.8 |
32 |
34 |
Patrick Jagerson
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:35.8 |
22:23.2 |
33 |
35 |
Romey Osorio
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:36.1 |
22:24.3 |
|
36 |
Clay Celum
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
05:36.3 |
22:25.0 |
34 |
37 |
Emmanuel Gomez
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:36.6 |
22:26.3 |
|
38 |
Nathaniel Quillin
|
SO |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:36.8 |
22:27.1 |
35 |
39 |
Justin Garcia
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
05:37.3 |
22:29.0 |
36 |
40 |
Aidan Schraer
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:37.7 |
22:30.6 |
|
41 |
Sai Chollate
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
05:37.8 |
22:30.9 |
37 |
42 |
Dylan Winn
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
05:38.0 |
22:31.9 |
38 |
43 |
Tim O'Shea
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:38.1 |
22:32.2 |
|
44 |
Robert Valencia
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:38.3 |
22:32.9 |
|
45 |
Bryan Rodriguez
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
05:38.8 |
22:35.1 |
39 |
46 |
Jon Ahnberg
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:39.3 |
22:37.0 |
40 |
47 |
Logan Stahl
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:41.0 |
22:44.0 |
|
48 |
Ricky Parra
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:41.1 |
22:44.3 |
|
49 |
Francisco Flores
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
05:41.4 |
22:45.5 |
41 |
50 |
TIMOTHY WEST
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
05:41.6 |
22:46.4 |
42 |
51 |
Garrett Sons
|
SO |
FRESNO
|
05:42.1 |
22:48.3 |
43 |
52 |
David Guerrero
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:43.7 |
22:54.5 |
44 |
53 |
Brian Paniagua
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
05:43.9 |
22:55.5 |
45 |
54 |
Christian Montano
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:44.3 |
22:57.0 |
|
55 |
Ismael Fernandez
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:45.2 |
23:00.7 |
46 |
56 |
Joseph Grovers
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:45.5 |
23:01.9 |
47 |
57 |
Daniel Vasquez
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
05:45.9 |
23:03.4 |
|
58 |
Jackson Snyder
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:47.1 |
23:08.2 |
48 |
59 |
Jacob Brown
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:47.4 |
23:09.3 |
|
60 |
Arvin Ignacio
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:47.6 |
23:10.2 |
49 |
61 |
Alberto Villa
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:47.7 |
23:10.7 |
|
62 |
Luis Mora
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
05:48.4 |
23:13.4 |
|
63 |
Grant Jeffcoat
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:48.5 |
23:13.7 |
50 |
64 |
Kamron Perry
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:49.9 |
23:19.3 |
|
65 |
Conrad Precaido
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:50.7 |
23:22.7 |
|
66 |
Gustavo Pelayo
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:52.5 |
23:29.7 |
|
67 |
Tim Oxley
|
FR |
SHASTA
|
05:52.7 |
23:30.7 |
|
68 |
Kevon Lotspeich
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
05:53.1 |
23:32.3 |
51 |
69 |
Stefan Becker
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
05:53.8 |
23:34.9 |
52 |
70 |
Giovani Perez
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
05:54.4 |
23:37.4 |
53 |
71 |
Marcos Garrido
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
05:54.8 |
23:39.1 |
|
72 |
Andrew Langwell
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
05:54.9 |
23:39.4 |
|
73 |
Pedro Navea
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
05:57.0 |
23:48.0 |
54 |
74 |
Marcus Cerrato
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
05:57.1 |
23:48.4 |
|
75 |
Tito Chaidez
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
05:57.9 |
23:51.4 |
|
76 |
Kyle Carr
|
SO |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
05:58.2 |
23:52.7 |
55 |
77 |
Malcolm Hinz
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
05:58.6 |
23:54.3 |
56 |
78 |
Cory Adams
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:58.8 |
23:55.0 |
|
79 |
Glenn Smith
|
SO |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
05:59.3 |
23:57.0 |
57 |
80 |
Otis Felder
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
05:59.6 |
23:58.4 |
58 |
81 |
DANIEL ESTRADA,
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
06:00.9 |
24:03.5 |
59 |
82 |
Ramiro Valtierra
|
SO |
MODESTO
|
06:01.1 |
24:04.3 |
60 |
83 |
Lorenzo Galindo
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
06:01.2 |
24:04.7 |
61 |
84 |
Gabriel Best
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
06:01.3 |
24:05.0 |
|
85 |
Liam Burns
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
06:01.4 |
24:05.6 |
|
86 |
Ryan Talley
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
06:02.0 |
24:07.8 |
62 |
87 |
Spencer Heyward
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
06:02.4 |
24:09.6 |
63 |
88 |
Eric Ninh
|
SO |
SACRAMENTO
|
06:04.0 |
24:16.0 |
64 |
89 |
Isaiah Cruz
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
06:04.1 |
24:16.3 |
65 |
90 |
Ismael Lopez
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
06:04.6 |
24:18.4 |
|
91 |
Gideon Halpin
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:05.1 |
24:20.4 |
|
92 |
Rigo Carrasco
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:05.3 |
24:20.9 |
66 |
93 |
Arturo Mendoza
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
06:06.7 |
24:26.8 |
67 |
94 |
Miguel Luna-Sanchez
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
06:07.6 |
24:30.2 |
|
95 |
Gerardo Torres
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
06:08.0 |
24:31.7 |
68 |
96 |
Tim Kuntz
|
SO |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:08.2 |
24:32.6 |
69 |
97 |
Ryder Pisenti
|
FR |
SHASTA
|
06:08.5 |
24:33.9 |
|
98 |
Alexander Goodman
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:09.7 |
24:38.7 |
70 |
99 |
Philip Satow
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
06:10.6 |
24:42.4 |
71 |
100 |
Matt Alexander
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
06:10.7 |
24:42.7 |
|
101 |
Andrew Fonda
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:12.6 |
24:50.3 |
72 |
102 |
Adrian Capinpin
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:12.8 |
24:51.0 |
73 |
103 |
Riccard Cicciarella
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
06:13.0 |
24:51.9 |
|
104 |
Travis Matsumoto-Nelso
|
SO |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:13.4 |
24:53.4 |
74 |
105 |
Steven Hernandez
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
06:15.4 |
25:01.5 |
|
106 |
Ezra Zamora
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:16.5 |
25:06.0 |
75 |
107 |
Dillon Allen
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
06:17.7 |
25:10.7 |
76 |
108 |
Joshua Castro
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
06:20.2 |
25:20.7 |
|
109 |
Leo Theus
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
06:21.0 |
25:24.0 |
77 |
110 |
Paul Sison
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:21.8 |
25:27.1 |
78 |
111 |
Daniel Houlston
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:24.6 |
25:38.1 |
|
112 |
Hussein Al-Nasrawi
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:26.1 |
25:44.2 |
|
113 |
Colby Hanna
|
SO |
SHASTA
|
06:28.3 |
25:53.0 |
|
114 |
Niko Lecoeuche
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:28.7 |
25:54.5 |
|
115 |
Chris Englesby
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:32.5 |
26:10.0 |
|
116 |
David Soriano
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
06:36.8 |
26:27.1 |
|
117 |
Bryan Schaake
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
06:37.3 |
26:29.0 |
|
118 |
Robert Bruer
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
06:37.9 |
26:31.4 |
79 |
119 |
JULUO DECASTRO
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
06:38.6 |
26:34.4 |
|
121 |
Francisco Lemus
|
SO |
FRESNO
|
06:42.6 |
26:50.1 |
80 |
122 |
Ryan Majcherek
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:52.8 |
27:31.2 |
|
123 |
James Corral Millan
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
06:59.3 |
27:56.9 |
81 |
124 |
Anthony Newman
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:01.4 |
28:05.4 |
|
125 |
Edwin Toro
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
07:02.7 |
28:10.5 |
82 |
126 |
James Cobos
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
07:03.3 |
28:12.9 |
83 |
127 |
ANDREW FELLOWS
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
07:04.3 |
28:16.9 |
|
128 |
Ehren Larson
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
07:06.1 |
28:24.3 |
|
129 |
Rafael Davila
|
SO |
MERRITT
|
07:11.8 |
28:47.2 |
84 |
130 |
German Bojorge-Castro
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
07:26.7 |
29:46.8 |
85 |
131 |
Alex Bravo
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
07:51.1 |
31:24.1 |
|
132 |
Malik Gresham
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
07:58.1 |
31:52.1 |
86 |
133 |
Tim Sit
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
07:59.8 |
31:59.2 |
|
134 |
John Fagundes
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
08:02.0 |
32:07.7 |
|
135 |
DENNIS NG
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
08:04.7 |
32:18.7 |
|
136 |
Stephen Cordeiro
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
08:06.6 |
32:26.1 |
|
Women's 2.93 mile Team Results
(2.92 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
SANTA ROSA
|
1:40:18 |
20:03 |
106 |
3 |
15 |
21 |
30 |
37 |
42 |
|
2 |
MODESTO
|
1:40:01 |
20:00 |
106 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
35 |
39 |
58 |
|
3 |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
1:40:56 |
20:11 |
117 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
32 |
40 |
51 |
61 |
4 |
SEQUOIAS
|
1:38:54 |
19:46 |
121 |
1 |
7 |
25 |
43 |
45 |
65 |
|
5 |
DE ANZA
|
1:41:58 |
20:23 |
132 |
11 |
14 |
19 |
36 |
52 |
67 |
71 |
6 |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
1:43:14 |
20:38 |
154 |
5 |
16 |
24 |
49 |
60 |
68 |
69 |
7 |
BUTTE
|
1:43:25 |
20:41 |
155 |
17 |
28 |
31 |
38 |
41 |
47 |
56 |
8 |
HARTNELL
|
1:43:36 |
20:43 |
167 |
8 |
12 |
44 |
46 |
57 |
|
|
9 |
SACRAMENTO
|
1:43:53 |
20:46 |
172 |
4 |
23 |
29 |
50 |
66 |
76 |
|
10 |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
1:44:09 |
20:49 |
177 |
9 |
27 |
34 |
53 |
54 |
59 |
64 |
11 |
FRESNO
|
1:52:10 |
22:26 |
257 |
22 |
33 |
55 |
73 |
74 |
|
|
12 |
LAS POSITAS
|
1:58:26 |
23:41 |
278 |
18 |
48 |
63 |
70 |
79 |
80 |
|
13 |
REDWOODS
|
2:09:03 |
25:48 |
364 |
62 |
72 |
75 |
77 |
78 |
|
|
Women's 2.93 mile Individual Results (2.92 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Yesenia Silva
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
05:45.1 |
16:47.5 |
1 |
2 |
Becky Hobby
|
SO |
MODESTO
|
06:21.0 |
18:32.5 |
2 |
3 |
Taylor Falk
|
SO |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:22.7 |
18:37.4 |
3 |
4 |
Elizabeth Hiers
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
06:24.3 |
18:42.1 |
4 |
5 |
Cicelya Wilson-Beard
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:30.7 |
19:00.6 |
5 |
6 |
Alexa Lua
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
06:32.0 |
19:04.5 |
6 |
7 |
Katie Taylor
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
06:32.6 |
19:06.2 |
7 |
8 |
Maritza Ruelas
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
06:33.4 |
19:08.6 |
8 |
9 |
Emma Schoenstein
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
06:35.3 |
19:14.2 |
9 |
10 |
Kaylee Sedler
|
SO |
MODESTO
|
06:39.1 |
19:25.3 |
10 |
11 |
Marisa D'Orfani
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
06:39.9 |
19:27.6 |
11 |
12 |
Brandi Hobson
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
06:41.3 |
19:31.6 |
12 |
13 |
Natalie Berania
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
06:42.3 |
19:34.5 |
13 |
14 |
Ainslee Hampel
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
06:47.7 |
19:50.5 |
14 |
15 |
Tori Dwyer
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:50.6 |
19:58.9 |
15 |
16 |
Nicole Hoffman
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:51.0 |
20:00.0 |
16 |
17 |
Christina Ferretti
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
06:51.8 |
20:02.5 |
17 |
18 |
JANAE MAYFIELD
|
SO |
LAS POSITAS
|
06:52.6 |
20:04.6 |
18 |
19 |
Yaritza Barajas
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
06:52.8 |
20:05.2 |
19 |
20 |
Dana Pollard
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
06:53.0 |
20:05.8 |
20 |
21 |
Luz Huerta
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
06:53.7 |
20:08.0 |
21 |
22 |
Katherine Holm
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
06:54.5 |
20:10.3 |
22 |
23 |
O'Naria Perez
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
06:55.6 |
20:13.3 |
23 |
24 |
Ana Carrasco
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
06:57.1 |
20:18.0 |
24 |
25 |
Jenny Taylor
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
06:57.6 |
20:19.2 |
25 |
26 |
Kyrah Vaughn
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
07:00.2 |
20:26.8 |
26 |
27 |
Devany Gutierrez
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:00.9 |
20:28.9 |
27 |
28 |
Annie Stratton
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:01.7 |
20:31.1 |
28 |
29 |
Kelsey Lucas
|
SO |
SACRAMENTO
|
07:01.9 |
20:31.9 |
29 |
30 |
Karla Torres
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
07:03.5 |
20:36.6 |
30 |
31 |
Rosie Reyes
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:03.9 |
20:37.6 |
31 |
32 |
Tara Christopherson
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
07:05.7 |
20:42.9 |
32 |
33 |
Jessica Petroff
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
07:09.0 |
20:52.7 |
33 |
34 |
Lauren Suniga
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:09.6 |
20:54.3 |
34 |
35 |
Karina Ruiz
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
07:09.9 |
20:55.1 |
35 |
36 |
Katia Benitez
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
07:10.3 |
20:56.5 |
36 |
37 |
Marina Lecoeuche
|
SO |
SANTA ROSA
|
07:10.7 |
20:57.7 |
37 |
38 |
Tanya Belone
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:11.9 |
21:01.0 |
38 |
39 |
Cecilia Carretero
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
07:12.6 |
21:03.1 |
39 |
40 |
Jocelyn Schmidt
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
07:14.2 |
21:07.8 |
40 |
41 |
Karina Carrillo
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
07:16.0 |
21:13.1 |
41 |
42 |
Kelly Birkland
|
FR |
SANTA ROSA
|
07:17.3 |
21:16.8 |
42 |
43 |
Daniella Martinez
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
07:18.2 |
21:19.5 |
43 |
44 |
Rebecca Lopez
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
07:18.9 |
21:21.3 |
44 |
45 |
Cynthia Sanchez
|
SO |
SEQUOIAS
|
07:19.3 |
21:22.6 |
45 |
46 |
Lupita Zaragoza
|
SO |
HARTNELL
|
07:19.7 |
21:23.7 |
46 |
47 |
Micheelle Gammer
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:19.7 |
21:23.9 |
47 |
48 |
MARISOL ALCANTAR
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
07:20.0 |
21:24.8 |
48 |
49 |
Taylor Baum
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
07:20.3 |
21:25.7 |
49 |
50 |
Yuli Landeros
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
07:21.5 |
21:29.2 |
50 |
51 |
Miranda Marshall
|
FR |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
07:23.0 |
21:33.4 |
51 |
52 |
Karen Rios
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
07:24.8 |
21:38.7 |
52 |
53 |
Emeree Duvauchelle
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:26.7 |
21:44.2 |
53 |
54 |
Kali Federwisch
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:27.9 |
21:47.9 |
54 |
55 |
Ruby Ortiz
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
07:31.4 |
21:57.9 |
55 |
56 |
Cassie Rossiter
|
FR |
BUTTE
|
07:33.5 |
22:04.0 |
56 |
57 |
Iesha Boyd
|
FR |
HARTNELL
|
07:36.0 |
22:11.3 |
57 |
58 |
Brianda Maldonado
|
FR |
MODESTO
|
07:37.5 |
22:15.9 |
58 |
59 |
Danielle Monteiro
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:41.0 |
22:26.1 |
59 |
60 |
Cassidy Daley
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
07:42.5 |
22:30.4 |
60 |
61 |
Zoe Worobel
|
SO |
AMERICAN RIVER
|
07:42.8 |
22:31.4 |
61 |
62 |
Beatrice Caffe
|
SO |
REDWOODS
|
07:43.4 |
22:32.9 |
62 |
63 |
GLEIZANY FONSECA
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
07:44.0 |
22:34.7 |
63 |
64 |
Ashley Nomura
|
FR |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
07:48.5 |
22:48.0 |
64 |
65 |
Adriana Sanchez
|
FR |
SEQUOIAS
|
07:50.2 |
22:52.9 |
65 |
66 |
Athena Vega
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
07:51.6 |
22:56.9 |
66 |
67 |
Antarpreet Dhariwal
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
07:54.9 |
23:06.7 |
67 |
68 |
Yajaira Hurtado
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
07:56.9 |
23:12.5 |
68 |
69 |
Julia Rowland
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
07:57.2 |
23:13.3 |
69 |
70 |
Michelle Guerrero
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
07:58.7 |
23:17.6 |
|
71 |
Samira Johnson
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
07:59.6 |
23:20.3 |
|
72 |
Emily Lasiter
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
08:02.9 |
23:30.0 |
|
73 |
Kiersten Stansberry
|
FR |
SHASTA
|
08:03.6 |
23:31.9 |
|
74 |
Sarah Hutt
|
FR |
SHASTA
|
08:04.5 |
23:34.7 |
|
75 |
Sonia Pabloff
|
FR |
SHASTA
|
08:07.6 |
23:43.8 |
|
76 |
KELSEA BOWERSMITH
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
08:08.2 |
23:45.4 |
70 |
77 |
Daniela Lomeli
|
SO |
DE ANZA
|
08:11.4 |
23:54.8 |
71 |
78 |
Lucy Bello
|
SO |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
08:14.8 |
24:04.6 |
|
79 |
Mickelle Flockhart
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
08:21.3 |
24:23.8 |
72 |
80 |
Kayla Burnett
|
SO |
FRESNO
|
08:23.5 |
24:30.0 |
73 |
81 |
Kayla Martinez
|
FR |
FRESNO
|
08:26.9 |
24:39.9 |
74 |
82 |
Elizabeth Duncan
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
08:30.4 |
24:50.2 |
75 |
83 |
Rachel Smith
|
SO |
DIABLO VALLEY
|
08:33.7 |
24:59.8 |
|
84 |
Jenna Stansbury
|
SO |
BUTTE
|
08:36.6 |
25:08.2 |
|
85 |
Jessica Brandon
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
08:38.4 |
25:13.6 |
|
86 |
Nazareth Rodriguez
|
FR |
SACRAMENTO
|
08:46.4 |
25:37.0 |
76 |
87 |
Azucena Ramirez
|
FR |
SAN JOAQUIN DELTA
|
09:13.5 |
26:56.0 |
|
88 |
Angelika Kurek
|
FR |
DE ANZA
|
09:22.1 |
27:21.2 |
|
89 |
Karyl Roberts
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
09:36.9 |
28:04.5 |
77 |
90 |
Marie Knepper
|
FR |
REDWOODS
|
10:00.1 |
29:12.1 |
78 |
91 |
CELINA HICKS-DECARSKY
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
10:29.1 |
30:36.9 |
79 |
92 |
DORSAY Fitzpatrick
|
FR |
LAS POSITAS
|
10:36.4 |
30:58.1 |
80 |
93 |
Arneitra Robertson
|
FR |
MERRITT
|
12:54.2 |
37:40.5 |
|