September 06, 2013
|

Men's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:56.4
15:20.9
1
2
SR-4
5:01.2
15:35.8
2
3
SO-2
5:02.3
15:39.2
3
4
JR-3
5:06.5
15:52.3
4
5
Ruff, Rondell
 
Unattached
5:07.2
15:54.5
 
6
SR-4
5:08.4
15:58.2
5
7
JR-3
5:08.4
15:58.2
6
8
JR-3
5:08.7
15:59.1
7
9
SO-2
5:09.7
16:02.4
 
10
FR-1
5:09.8
16:02.7
 
11
SO-2
5:11.6
16:08.3
 
12
FR-1
5:12.3
16:10.3
 
13
SO-2
5:14.6
16:17.5
 
14
Tuohy, Peter
 
Ramapo College
5:14.8
16:18.3
8
15
Juelis, Paul
 
Ramapo College
5:15.8
16:21.4
9
16
Smathers, Ryan
 
USMA Prep
5:16.6
16:23.8
10
17
JR-3
5:16.7
16:24.0
 
18
SO-2
5:17.4
16:26.1
 
19
Collins, Liam
 
Unattached
5:18.0
16:28.0
 
20
SO-2
5:19.5
16:32.7
 
21
Wennblom, Marty
 
Unattached
5:20.0
16:34.2
 
22
FR-1
5:20.2
16:35.0
 
23
FR-1
5:20.5
16:35.7
 
24
FR-1
5:23.7
16:45.8
 
25
FR-1
5:24.6
16:48.5
 
26
Coneys, Cameron
 
SUNY-Maritime
5:25.9
16:52.6
11
27
Howell, Wayne
 
Ramapo College
5:26.2
16:53.7
12
28
FR-1
5:26.9
16:55.8
 
29
FR-1
5:28.1
16:59.6
 
30
Rochford, Brian
 
Ramapo College
5:28.5
17:00.7
13
31
FR-1
5:30.1
17:05.7
 
32
FR-1
5:32.3
17:12.6
 
33
FR-1
5:34.4
17:19.1
 
34
Mahoney, Kyle
 
Ramapo College
5:39.3
17:34.4
14
35
Moore, Tom
 
Ramapo College
5:40.6
17:38.2
15
36
FR-1
5:41.2
17:40.2
 
37
Holzbaur, David
 
Ramapo College
5:43.4
17:47.1
16
38
FR-1
5:44.0
17:49.0
 
39
Sun, Kevin
 
SUNY-Maritime
5:45.9
17:54.7
17
40
Ciccone, John
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
5:47.6
18:00.0
18
41
Gleason, Matthew
 
USMA Prep
5:47.8
18:00.6
19
42
Brower, Zachary
 
Ramapo College
5:48.4
18:02.6
 
43
Vadala, Jordan
 
Royal Military of Canada
5:50.0
18:07.4
20
44
Scheetz, Nick
 
Ramapo College
5:51.5
18:12.3
 
45
Orozco, Matthew
 
Ramapo College
5:54.3
18:20.9
 
46
Hewitt, Josh
 
Royal Military of Canada
5:55.0
18:23.1
21
47
Lacasse, Pier-Alexand
 
Royal Military of Canada
5:55.3
18:24.1
22
48
Kincaid, Sean
 
USMA Prep
5:57.9
18:32.1
23
49
Ludvigsen, Ryan
 
Ramapo College
5:58.4
18:33.6
 
50
Robles, Evan
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:03.8
18:50.4
24
51
Simon, Benjamin
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:05.0
18:54.0
25
52
Brea, Benjamin
 
USMA Prep
6:05.2
18:54.8
26
53
Perlas, James
 
Ramapo College
6:07.6
19:02.3
 
54
Bryant, Chas
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
6:08.2
19:04.0
27
55
Palardy, Alexandre
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:08.5
19:04.9
28
56
Mater, Graham
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:12.0
19:16.0
29
57
Meza, Fernando
 
City College of New York
6:14.1
19:22.3
30
58
Villataro, Jose
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:16.3
19:29.2
31
59
Thow, Adrian
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:17.4
19:32.7
32
60
Walsh, Matthew
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:18.0
19:34.4
 
61
Whalen, Chris
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:19.0
19:37.7
33
62
Cole, Michael
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:25.2
19:56.9
 
63
Longo, Ryan
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:26.2
19:59.9
34
64
Fata, Francis
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:27.9
20:05.2
35
65
Chaplin, David
 
Ramapo College
6:28.6
20:07.4
 
66
Morrison, Jashane
 
City College of New York
6:37.4
20:34.8
36
67
Evans, Drew
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
6:39.4
20:41.0
37
68
Thompson, Anthony
 
USMA Prep
6:40.4
20:44.1
38
69
Esparza, Elias
 
USMA Prep
6:40.9
20:45.7
39
70
Conrad, Shane
 
Royal Military of Canada
6:42.1
20:49.4
 
71
Dodgson, Jamie
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
6:42.2
20:49.6
40
72
Welsh, Brendan
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:50.4
21:15.1
 
73
Morgera, Frank
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:50.7
21:16.1
 
74
Doepper, Robert
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:59.4
21:43.1
 
75
Geist, Daniel
 
City College of New York
7:00.1
21:45.5
41
76
Smith, Joshua
 
SUNY-Maritime
7:00.2
21:45.7
 
77
Ruiz, Nestor
 
USMA Prep
7:00.8
21:47.6
42
78
Flores, Kevin
 
City College of New York
7:08.5
22:11.3
43
79
Sweeney, Sean
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
7:44.9
24:04.5
44
80
Corpus, Devin
 
City College of New York
7:52.0
24:26.6
45
81
Krzysztofowicz, Adrian
 
City College of New York
8:25.2
26:09.9
46
82
Seon, Tayhyung
 
City College of New York
8:27.4
26:16.5
47
83
Hart, Shane
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
8:37.1
26:46.9
48
84
Rodriguez, Samuel
 
City College of New York
8:37.2
26:47.2
 
85
Elysee, Jonathan
 
City College of New York
8:43.3
27:05.9
 
86
Dorio, Michael
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
8:43.4
27:06.4
49


Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:07.2
19:01.0
1
2
FR-1
6:07.8
19:03.0
2
3
SO-2
6:15.6
19:27.0
3
4
JR-3
6:20.7
19:42.8
4
5
FR-1
6:21.1
19:44.3
5
6
Schofield, Courtney
 
Ramapo College
6:22.1
19:47.2
6
7
SR-4
6:23.3
19:50.9
7
8
JR-3
6:23.6
19:51.9
8
9
JR-3
6:33.4
20:22.5
 
10
Brock, Emily
 
Ramapo College
6:33.7
20:23.4
9
11
JR-3
6:36.6
20:32.4
 
12
Zell, Madeline
 
Unattached
6:38.6
20:38.6
 
13
Springsteadah, Brianna
 
Ramapo College
6:40.7
20:45.0
10
14
McKee, Lindsey
 
Ramapo College
6:41.4
20:47.1
11
15
FR-1
6:43.4
20:53.6
 
16
O'Donnell, Dana
 
USMA Prep
6:44.8
20:57.9
 
17
FR-1
6:47.0
21:04.5
 
18
Daly, Erin
 
Ramapo College
6:47.9
21:07.6
12
19
Michaliszyn, Lindsey
 
Ramapo College
6:54.3
21:27.2
13
20
Bellisari, Jackie
 
SUNY-Maritime
6:58.2
21:39.3
14
21
Grant, Rhonda
 
City College of New York
7:03.1
21:54.5
15
22
Herrick, Rachel
 
Ramapo College
7:17.6
22:39.8
16
23
Updike, Amber
 
Ramapo College
7:32.7
23:26.8
 
24
JR-3
7:37.9
23:42.7
 
25
Morilla, Graciela
 
Ramapo College
7:43.4
24:00.0
 
26
Kramer, Fran
 
Unattached
7:45.4
24:06.2
 
27
Gaik, Kimberly
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
7:45.5
24:06.4
17
28
Scalia, Melissa
 
Ramapo College
7:48.1
24:14.6
 
29
Findlater-Hache, Paula
 
Royal Military of Canada
7:52.6
24:28.4
 
30
Saravia, Zulena
 
City College of New York
7:53.2
24:30.3
18
31
Matlock, Claire
 
Royal Military of Canada
8:06.2
25:10.9
 
32
O'Reilly, Victoria
 
SUNY-Maritime
8:08.2
25:17.1
19
33
Baily, Myriam
 
Royal Military of Canada
8:10.3
25:23.5
 
34
Wittich, Kerry
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
8:11.8
25:28.0
20
35
D'Amore, Theresa
 
SUNY-Maritime
8:13.3
25:32.7
21
36
Rinaldi, Marissa
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
8:14.1
25:35.2
22
37
Walsh, Susan
 
Ramapo College
8:21.2
25:57.4
 
38
Hu, Christin
 
City College of New York
8:23.0
26:02.9
23
39
Nelson, India
 
City College of New York
8:31.0
26:27.8
24
40
Nissen, Emily
 
Royal Military of Canada
8:31.5
26:29.3
 
41
Bonner, Trudy
 
USMA Prep
8:38.3
26:50.6
 
42
Slaughter, Stacey
 
Ramapo College
8:39.4
26:54.0
 
43
Higley, Elizabeth
 
SUNY-Maritime
8:39.5
26:54.3
25
44
Altier, Angela
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
8:43.8
27:07.6
26
45
Martinez, Clarissa
 
City College of New York
8:51.3
27:31.0
27
46
Boston, Ann
 
SUNY-Maritime
9:07.3
28:20.5
28
47
Holzworth, Sarah
 
USMA Prep
9:49.8
30:32.7
 
48
Gutgarts, Ileen
 
City College of New York
10:21.4
32:10.9
29
49
Edgar, Elizabeth
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
10:22.7
32:15.1
30
50
Kulp, Kaitlin
 
Penn State Worthington Sc
10:37.9
33:02.0
31
51
Mckie, Shakeema
 
City College of New York
11:32.2
35:50.8
32
52
Sosa, Katiuska
 
City College of New York
11:32.3
35:51.2
 
53
Sali, Deniz
 
City College of New York
11:53.4
36:56.9