September 13, 2014
|
Pertle Springs Warrensburg, MO, MO 64093
HOST: University of Central Missouri   DIRECTOR: Kirk Pedersen   TIMING: TRXC Timing   REFEREE: Unkown  

Women 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

Collegiate

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southwest Baptist 1:15:14 15:02 28 2 3 6 8 9 17 23
2 Benedictine College 1:17:21 15:28 49 4 7 11 13 14 29 31
3 Central Missouri 1:17:46 15:33 70 1 5 19 21 24 30 53
4 William Jewell 1:22:17 16:27 169 16 18 42 43 50 57 59
5 Park U. 1:22:28 16:29 180 15 34 35 38 58 71 76
6 Rockhurst 1:22:50 16:34 186 12 28 32 48 66 77 78
7 Evangel 1:23:36 16:43 219 33 36 40 49 61 69 72
8 Westminster College 1:24:04 16:48 225 27 37 41 47 73    
9 Johnson County C.C. 1:24:55 16:59 233 22 25 39 65 82 91  
10 Upper Iowa 1:23:49 16:45 235 10 52 54 55 64 68 70
11 Haskell Indian 1:25:21 17:04 265 26 46 51 67 75 80 88
12 Avila 1:29:24 17:52 291 20 44 45 87 95    
13 Central Methodist 1:30:36 18:07 364 56 60 79 83 86 94  
14 Highland C.C. 1:30:54 18:10 373 62 63 74 85 89 90  
15 Stephens College 1:39:03 19:48 446 81 84 92 93 96 97 98

Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Swisher, Kristin
UN
Mule Track Club
5:43.0
14:12.6
 
2
SR
5:53.1
14:37.7
1
3
JR
5:53.6
14:39.0
2
4
JR
5:55.5
14:43.6
3
5
Brosnan, Kristen
UN
Unattached
5:56.3
14:45.7
 
6
Dillard, Katherine
FR
Benedictine College
5:57.8
14:49.5
4
7
SR
6:00.9
14:57.2
5
8
SO
6:05.8
15:09.3
6
9
Benzing, Lauren
FR
Benedictine College
6:07.0
15:12.3
7
10
FR
6:07.1
15:12.6
8
11
SR
6:14.2
15:30.1
9
12
FR
6:14.2
15:30.3
10
13
Smart, Regina
SO
Benedictine College
6:16.7
15:36.5
11
14
Fluharty, Charity
UN
Unattached
6:21.7
15:48.9
 
15
SO
6:22.0
15:49.5
12
16
Ross, Katie
FR
Benedictine College
6:22.2
15:50.2
13
17
Pinkerton, Hannah
SO
Benedictine College
6:23.4
15:53.1
14
18
FR
6:23.5
15:53.3
15
19
FR
6:23.8
15:54.1
16
20
Wheeler, Rachel
SO
6:25.2
15:57.5
17
21
FR
6:26.1
15:59.8
18
22
FR
6:26.2
15:59.9
19
23
SO
6:26.4
16:00.6
20
24
SR
6:27.5
16:03.3
21
25
Nelson, Katie
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:27.6
16:03.5
22
26
FR
6:27.8
16:04.0
23
27
FR
6:29.6
16:08.5
24
28
Russell, Colleen
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:30.3
16:10.3
25
29
SR
6:31.9
16:14.2
26
30
McCaul, Shannon
FR
Westminster College
6:32.4
16:15.4
27
31
SO
6:32.8
16:16.4
28
32
Wondra, Hannah
SO
Benedictine College
6:32.8
16:16.5
29
33
SR
6:33.2
16:17.4
30
34
Leighton, Lucy
FR
Benedictine College
6:33.7
16:18.6
31
35
FR
6:34.6
16:21.0
32
36
SO
6:35.6
16:23.5
33
37
SR
6:35.7
16:23.7
34
38
Valenzuela, Gabrielle
FR
Benedictine College
6:36.1
16:24.7
 
39
SO
6:36.6
16:25.8
35
40
JR
6:37.3
16:27.5
36
41
Toyne, Randi
SO
Benedictine College
6:37.7
16:28.6
 
42
JR
6:38.8
16:31.4
 
43
Moser, Sydney
FR
Benedictine College
6:39.5
16:33.1
 
44
Howard, Taylor
FR
Westminster College
6:39.8
16:33.7
37
45
SO
6:39.9
16:34.1
38
46
Miller, Paige
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:41.2
16:37.4
39
47
Evans, Katelyn
FR
6:41.4
16:37.8
 
48
FR
6:41.5
16:37.9
40
49
Gibby, Claire
FR
Westminster College
6:42.0
16:39.3
41
50
Adams, Laura
UN
Mule Track Club
6:42.6
16:40.8
 
51
FR
6:44.0
16:44.4
42
52
Watters, Calley
FR
Benedictine College
6:44.5
16:45.4
 
53
JR
6:44.6
16:45.7
43
54
SR
6:44.6
16:45.8
44
55
SR
6:44.7
16:46.1
45
56
FR
6:45.4
16:47.9
46
57
Zack, Madison
FR
Westminster College
6:46.5
16:50.5
47
58
FR
6:47.1
16:51.9
48
59
FR
6:47.7
16:53.4
49
60
FR
6:48.0
16:54.1
50
61
SR
6:48.6
16:55.7
51
62
SR
6:49.0
16:56.8
52
63
Buchman, Elise
FR
Benedictine College
6:49.9
16:59.0
 
64
FR
6:50.0
16:59.2
53
65
FR
6:50.5
17:00.4
54
66
SR
6:51.2
17:02.1
55
67
SR
6:51.8
17:03.7
 
68
FR
6:54.1
17:09.4
56
69
FR
6:54.9
17:11.3
57
70
SO
6:55.0
17:11.6
58
71
FR
6:55.5
17:12.8
59
72
FR
6:55.6
17:13.1
 
73
FR
6:55.9
17:13.8
60
74
FR
6:55.9
17:13.9
61
75
SR
6:56.1
17:14.3
 
76
Hall, Jennifer
FR
Highland C.C.
6:57.1
17:16.9
62
77
Moreland, Kalli
FR
Highland C.C.
6:57.5
17:17.9
63
78
SR
6:58.5
17:20.3
64
79
Cellitti, Marie
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:58.9
17:21.2
65
80
SO
6:59.6
17:23.0
 
81
FR
6:59.9
17:23.9
 
82
Powell, Kristen
SO
Benedictine College
7:02.4
17:30.1
 
83
FR
7:03.2
17:32.1
66
84
Wermy, Ashlee
SR
7:03.4
17:32.6
67
85
SR
7:03.7
17:33.3
68
86
SO
7:05.2
17:37.0
69
87
FR
7:06.1
17:39.2
 
88
SR
7:06.9
17:41.1
70
89
JR
7:07.2
17:41.9
71
90
JR
7:07.4
17:42.3
 
91
Stewart, Kendra
FR
Benedictine College
7:07.7
17:43.3
 
92
FR
7:08.2
17:44.5
72
93
Pettijohn, Tiara
FR
Westminster College
7:08.9
17:46.2
73
94
Armon, Courtney
FR
Highland C.C.
7:09.7
17:48.2
74
95
SO
7:10.8
17:51.0
75
96
Ledesma, Alex
JR
Benedictine College
7:12.4
17:54.8
 
97
SO
7:12.9
17:56.2
76
98
FR
7:13.1
17:56.7
77
99
SO
7:14.0
17:59.0
78
100
SO
7:18.6
18:10.4
 
101
SR
7:19.3
18:12.0
 
102
FR
7:20.7
18:15.6
79
103
SO
7:20.9
18:16.0
80
104
SR
7:22.5
18:19.9
 
105
Brondyke, Elizabeth
UN
Mule Track Club
7:22.7
18:20.5
 
106
Jarman, Nicole
UN
Mule Track Club
7:23.9
18:23.4
 
107
FR
7:27.3
18:31.8
 
108
Stanfield, Brittany
FR
7:31.2
18:41.5
81
109
Buerky, Brooke
UN
Mule Track Club
7:31.3
18:41.8
 
110
Herren, Mackenzie
FR
Johnson County C.C.
7:31.9
18:43.4
82
111
Blakeman, Alyssa
UN
Mule Track Club
7:32.3
18:44.3
 
112
FR
7:36.1
18:53.8
83
113
FR
7:37.5
18:57.2
 
114
Chavez, Fey
FR
7:37.8
18:58.1
84
115
Hughes, Skylie
FR
Highland C.C.
7:38.6
19:00.0
85
116
SO
7:40.2
19:04.0
86
117
SR
7:42.1
19:08.7
87
118
SO
7:43.1
19:11.2
 
119
FR
7:43.9
19:13.1
 
120
SO
7:44.3
19:14.3
 
121
Pickert, Meredith
FR
Benedictine College
7:44.8
19:15.4
 
122
FR
7:45.2
19:16.3
 
123
SO
7:51.2
19:31.3
88
124
Garcia, Monica
FR
Highland C.C.
7:51.4
19:31.8
89
125
Williams, Syvannah
FR
Highland C.C.
8:01.5
19:57.0
90
126
Wayne, Jasmine
FR
Johnson County C.C.
8:03.9
20:02.8
91
127
SR
8:08.0
20:13.1
92
128
SR
8:12.8
20:25.0
93
129
JR
8:16.5
20:34.2
 
130
Simpkins, Brittany
UN
Mule Track Club
8:16.6
20:34.4
 
131
FR
8:19.2
20:41.0
94
132
FR
8:20.2
20:43.3
95
133
O'Keefe, Allegra
JR
8:21.3
20:46.2
96
134
SO
8:23.8
20:52.5
 
135
Bateman, Leah
UN
Mule Track Club
8:23.8
20:52.5
 
136
Valentine, Julie
SO
8:24.8
20:55.0
97
137
SO
8:51.7
22:01.6
 
138
Stallings, Angela
UN
Mule Track Club
8:52.6
22:04.0
 
139
Simons, Storm
UN
Mule Track Club
8:53.8
22:06.8
 
140
FR
8:58.4
22:18.3
 
141
FR
9:13.1
22:54.9
 
142
Brereton, Melissa
JR
9:13.3
22:55.4
98


Men 6400 Meter Run CC Team Results (6.4k )
Top↑

Collegiate

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Missouri 1:43:57 20:47 20 1 2 3 6 8 11 12
2 Southwest Baptist 1:46:15 21:15 39 4 5 7 10 13 14 16
3 Park U. 1:51:15 22:15 111 9 18 27 28 29 38 52
4 Benedictine College 1:51:46 22:21 117 15 20 24 26 32 37 49
5 Westminster College 1:54:06 22:49 155 19 23 30 36 47 68 77
6 Johnson County C.C. 1:55:18 23:03 179 22 31 40 41 45 53 57
7 William Jewell 1:55:39 23:07 186 21 33 34 43 55 60  
8 Evangel 1:57:36 23:31 201 17 25 46 51 62 63 75
9 Central Methodist 1:57:53 23:34 227 35 42 44 48 58 65  
10 Haskell Indian 2:05:11 25:02 285 39 54 56 67 69 74  
11 Graceland 2:04:29 24:53 300 50 59 61 64 66    
12 Wentworth Military Academy 2:23:29 28:41 362 70 71 72 73 76    

Men 6400 Meter Run CC Individual Results (6.4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Stuber, Tyler
UN
Mule Track Club
5:05.4
20:14.5
 
2
Smith, Cody
UN
Unattached
5:07.7
20:23.8
 
3
SR
5:08.8
20:28.0
1
4
Barrows, Ben
UN
Mule Track Club
5:08.9
20:28.7
 
5
FR
5:09.5
20:30.9
2
6
JR
5:11.9
20:40.6
3
7
JR
5:16.3
20:58.1
4
8
Cargill, Drew
JR
5:17.1
21:01.2
5
9
SO
5:18.0
21:04.6
6
10
Burch, Jacob
SO
5:18.4
21:06.1
7
11
SR
5:20.3
21:13.9
8
12
SR
5:20.6
21:15.2
9
13
Jarman, Bryson
UN
Mule Track Club
5:22.3
21:21.8
 
14
JR
5:24.2
21:29.4
10
15
FR
5:24.8
21:31.8
11
16
Lutz, Sam
UN
Mule Track Club
5:25.3
21:33.7
 
17
SR
5:26.3
21:37.9
12
18
SO
5:26.7
21:39.4
 
19
SR
5:27.0
21:40.5
13
20
FR
5:27.2
21:41.5
 
21
JR
5:27.7
21:43.3
14
22
Friess, Luke
SO
Benedictine College
5:28.1
21:44.8
15
23
JR
5:28.3
21:45.8
16
24
FR
5:30.7
21:55.1
 
25
SO
5:31.2
21:57.1
17
26
FR
5:31.7
21:59.3
 
27
SO
5:32.0
22:00.6
18
28
FR
5:32.6
22:02.7
 
29
Tuebner, Glen
FR
Westminster College
5:33.1
22:04.8
19
30
Simpson, TJ
SO
Benedictine College
5:34.3
22:09.6
20
31
SO
5:35.5
22:14.4
 
32
SO
5:35.6
22:14.8
21
33
FR
5:36.2
22:17.1
 
34
FR
5:36.2
22:17.2
 
35
Tiemsser, Jawad
FR
Johnson County C.C.
5:36.6
22:18.8
22
36
Lindaman, Daniel
SR
Westminster College
5:37.2
22:21.2
23
37
Buhler, Christopher
SO
Benedictine College
5:37.9
22:24.1
24
38
FR
5:38.9
22:27.9
25
39
Bartush, Robert
SO
Benedictine College
5:40.4
22:33.9
26
40
FR
5:40.6
22:34.8
27
41
SR
5:42.2
22:40.9
28
42
FR
5:42.9
22:43.7
29
43
Edwards, Jesse
JR
Westminster College
5:43.4
22:45.8
30
44
Treiber, Luke
SO
Johnson County C.C.
5:44.1
22:48.5
31
45
Doyle, Andrew
SO
Benedictine College
5:45.5
22:54.2
32
46
Serem, Edwin
UN
Unattached
5:46.5
22:58.0
 
47
JR
5:46.6
22:58.5
33
48
SO
5:46.8
22:59.3
34
49
FR
5:47.1
23:00.3
35
50
JR
5:47.8
23:03.1
 
51
Walker, Trey
UN
Unattached
5:49.1
23:08.6
 
52
Yeary, Chandler
FR
Westminster College
5:50.1
23:12.3
36
53
Brubaker, JonElliott
SO
Benedictine College
5:50.1
23:12.5
37
54
SO
5:51.0
23:16.0
38
55
SO
5:51.0
23:16.1
39
56
Raines, Jonathan
SO
Johnson County C.C.
5:52.0
23:20.0
40
57
Schmidt, Sam
FR
Johnson County C.C.
5:52.5
23:22.0
41
58
FR
5:53.0
23:23.8
42
59
FR
5:54.0
23:28.1
43
60
FR
5:54.3
23:29.0
44
61
Almloff, Joel
FR
Johnson County C.C.
5:54.3
23:29.1
45
62
SR
5:57.3
23:41.2
46
63
FR
5:57.7
23:42.7
 
64
Wilson, Nathan
FR
Westminster College
5:57.8
23:43.0
47
65
Rubio, Kevin
UN
Unattached
5:58.1
23:44.4
 
66
SO
5:58.2
23:44.5
 
67
FR
5:59.2
23:48.6
48
68
Davis, Phil
SO
Benedictine College
6:00.0
23:51.8
49
69
JR
6:00.2
23:52.7
50
70
JR
6:00.6
23:54.4
51
71
SR
6:00.9
23:55.3
 
72
SR
6:01.1
23:56.0
52
73
Hardin, Layne
SO
Johnson County C.C.
6:01.5
23:57.9
53
74
FR
6:01.7
23:58.4
54
75
FR
6:01.7
23:58.6
55
76
SO
6:03.5
24:05.9
56
77
Trost, Ryen
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:04.7
24:10.3
57
78
Morley, Michael
UN
Unattached
6:04.9
24:11.5
 
79
SO
6:05.2
24:12.4
58
80
FR
6:05.3
24:13.0
59
81
Gavitt, Patrick
FR
Johnson County C.C.
6:05.6
24:13.9
 
82
FR
6:05.6
24:14.1
60
83
Meyer, Nick
UN
Mule Track Club
6:06.8
24:18.7
 
84
JR
6:12.4
24:41.2
 
85
Jacobs, Brady
UN
Mule Track Club
6:12.6
24:42.0
 
86
Warnex, David
UN
Mule Track Club
6:15.6
24:53.8
 
87
SO
6:15.7
24:54.4
61
88
Chac, Brandon
UN
Unattached
6:18.1
25:04.0
 
89
Mock, Luke
UN
Unattached
6:18.9
25:07.1
 
90
SR
6:19.0
25:07.5
 
91
Bertoldie, Josh
UN
Unattached
6:22.8
25:22.6
 
92
FR
6:26.3
25:36.3
62
93
FR
6:26.4
25:36.8
63
94
FR
6:26.9
25:38.8
64
95
SO
6:27.8
25:42.5
65
96
Connealy, Jacob
JR
Benedictine College
6:29.8
25:50.5
 
97
SO
6:29.9
25:50.7
66
98
SR
6:31.9
25:58.8
 
99
FR
6:33.8
26:06.4
67
100
Dyer, Ryan
SO
Westminster College
6:35.6
26:13.5
68
101
Kerb, Dustin
UN
Unattached
6:38.7
26:25.8
 
102
FR
6:58.5
27:44.5
69
103
Teegarden, Taylor
FR
Wentworth Military Academy
7:04.6
28:08.9
70
104
Henley, Alex
FR
Wentworth Military Academy
7:04.8
28:09.6
71
105
Beach, Kevin
FR
Wentworth Military Academy
7:05.5
28:12.4
72
106
Fincher, Adam
FR
Central Christian Saints
7:11.1
28:34.7
 
107
Collins, Jacob
FR
Central Christian Saints
7:13.7
28:45.1
 
108
Mooneyham, Benjamin
FR
Wentworth Military Academy
7:14.0
28:46.2
73
109
FR
7:16.8
28:57.5
74
110
SO
7:25.8
29:33.0
75
111
Micheels, Robert
FR
Wentworth Military Academy
7:35.7
30:12.5
76
112
Woodford, Spencer
SR
Westminster College
8:10.7
32:31.8
77
113
Phipps, Caleb
FR
Central Christian Saints
8:24.6
33:27.1