Iowa Conference Cross Country Championships
November 1, 2014
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loras | 2:08:55 | 25:47 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 20 |
2 | Central College | 2:08:56 | 25:47 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 35 |
3 | Luther | 2:11:18 | 26:15 | 77 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 27 |
4 | Wartburg | 2:12:22 | 26:28 | 84 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 30 |
5 | Dubuque | 2:18:29 | 27:41 | 169 | 17 | 29 | 37 | 41 | 45 | 46 | 50 |
6 | Simpson (Iowa) | 2:18:16 | 27:39 | 176 | 31 | 32 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 42 | 44 |
7 | Buena Vista | 2:22:59 | 28:35 | 209 | 33 | 36 | 43 | 48 | 49 | 52 | 53 |
8 | Coe | 2:25:56 | 29:11 | 214 | 24 | 38 | 47 | 51 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Decker | JR-3 | Central College | 05:04.8 | 25:15.4 | 1 |
2 | Jamie Vander Veer | SR-4 | Central College | 05:06.5 | 25:23.7 | 2 |
3 | Ty Wittman | SR-4 | Loras | 05:07.4 | 25:28.4 | 3 |
4 | Sam Whan | JR-3 | Loras | 05:09.3 | 25:37.8 | 4 |
5 | Steve Loran | SR-4 | Loras | 05:09.6 | 25:39.1 | 5 |
6 | Chase Moser | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:11.1 | 25:46.7 | 6 |
7 | Bennett Moser | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:12.8 | 25:55.1 | 7 |
8 | Tyler Broadwell | JR-3 | Luther | 05:13.5 | 25:58.5 | 8 |
9 | Timothy Sevcik | FR-1 | Loras | 05:14.0 | 26:01.1 | 9 |
10 | Mark Fairley | FR-1 | Central College | 05:14.2 | 26:02.2 | 10 |
11 | Isaac Steffensmeier | SO-2 | Central College | 05:14.4 | 26:03.1 | 11 |
12 | Adam Varnas | SR-4 | Loras | 05:15.7 | 26:09.5 | 12 |
13 | Timothy Shepherd | SR-4 | Central College | 05:16.3 | 26:12.7 | 13 |
14 | Scott Mittman | SR-4 | Luther | 05:16.7 | 26:14.5 | 14 |
15 | Isaac Jensen | SO-2 | Luther | 05:17.3 | 26:17.4 | 15 |
16 | Tanner Rathje | FR-1 | Central College | 05:17.4 | 26:18.1 | 16 |
17 | Payton Nevills | JR-3 | Dubuque | 05:17.5 | 26:18.6 | 17 |
18 | John Sevcik | JR-3 | Loras | 05:17.8 | 26:19.8 | 18 |
19 | Trever Schwichtenberg | SO-2 | Luther | 05:18.2 | 26:22.0 | 19 |
20 | Mason Tope | FR-1 | Loras | 05:18.8 | 26:24.9 | 20 |
21 | Clare Brandt | JR-3 | Luther | 05:19.0 | 26:26.0 | 21 |
22 | Rob Howe | SR-4 | Loras | 05:21.9 | 26:40.1 | |
23 | Eli Kaczinski | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:23.5 | 26:48.3 | 22 |
24 | Kailas Kokare | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:24.3 | 26:52.2 | 23 |
25 | Brien Nugent | FR-1 | Loras | 05:24.6 | 26:53.6 | |
26 | Austin Springsteen | SO-2 | Coe | 05:25.0 | 26:55.9 | 24 |
27 | Parker Beard | SO-2 | Luther | 05:25.1 | 26:56.1 | 25 |
28 | Lee Scott | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:26.0 | 27:00.7 | 26 |
29 | Kurt Hellmann | JR-3 | Luther | 05:26.1 | 27:01.3 | 27 |
30 | Kevin Klobassa | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:26.9 | 27:05.1 | 28 |
31 | Alec Bass | FR-1 | Dubuque | 05:27.7 | 27:09.3 | 29 |
32 | Matt Rosene | SR-4 | Luther | 05:28.6 | 27:13.6 | |
33 | Zach Marpe | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:28.9 | 27:15.1 | 30 |
34 | Luke Lumbar | FR-1 | Luther | 05:29.0 | 27:15.5 | |
35 | Tim Wittman | SO-2 | Loras | 05:29.2 | 27:16.6 | |
36 | Kyle Read | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:29.3 | 27:17.1 | |
37 | Nick Yaeger | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:29.6 | 27:18.6 | 31 |
38 | Blake Willadsen | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:29.7 | 27:19.2 | 32 |
39 | Travis Houle | SR-4 | Luther | 05:29.9 | 27:19.9 | |
40 | Ben Hedges | SO-2 | Loras | 05:29.9 | 27:20.1 | |
41 | Seth Woodson | JR-3 | Buena Vista | 05:30.6 | 27:23.7 | 33 |
42 | Brady Hunt | SO-2 | Loras | 05:30.7 | 27:24.0 | |
43 | Ethan Pellegrino | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:30.7 | 27:24.2 | 34 |
44 | Ben Stelk | FR-1 | Central College | 05:30.9 | 27:25.0 | 35 |
45 | Cole Folken | FR-1 | Central College | 05:31.6 | 27:28.6 | |
46 | Justin Velzke | SR-4 | Luther | 05:31.7 | 27:29.0 | |
47 | Andrew Laird | JR-3 | Buena Vista | 05:31.7 | 27:29.2 | 36 |
48 | Nick Guzman | FR-1 | Central College | 05:31.8 | 27:29.5 | |
49 | Brandon Culmore | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:32.7 | 27:33.8 | |
50 | Drew Jackson | SR-4 | Central College | 05:33.1 | 27:36.2 | |
51 | Erik Duethman | FR-1 | Luther | 05:33.2 | 27:36.4 | |
52 | Seth Mommsen | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:33.7 | 27:39.2 | |
53 | Joel Toppin | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:34.2 | 27:41.5 | |
54 | Jordan Murray | JR-3 | Dubuque | 05:34.9 | 27:44.8 | 37 |
55 | Justin Adams | FR-1 | Loras | 05:35.2 | 27:46.3 | |
56 | Justin Hochstetler | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:35.8 | 27:49.5 | |
57 | Colin Ensminger | SO-2 | Loras | 05:36.3 | 27:51.9 | |
58 | Patrick Finnegan | FR-1 | Luther | 05:36.7 | 27:53.8 | |
59 | Kyle Nuehring | JR-3 | Central College | 05:37.0 | 27:55.6 | |
60 | Josh Lyons | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:37.2 | 27:56.5 | |
61 | Bryce Hefty | FR-1 | Luther | 05:37.7 | 27:58.7 | |
62 | Tyler Nullmeyer | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:37.9 | 27:59.6 | |
63 | John Donovan | JR-3 | Luther | 05:38.4 | 28:02.6 | |
64 | Nathan Haerr | FR-1 | Coe | 05:38.8 | 28:04.5 | 38 |
65 | Tim Semmen | JR-3 | Luther | 05:38.9 | 28:04.8 | |
66 | Ian Mckenzie | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:39.1 | 28:05.6 | 39 |
67 | Andrew Mayes | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:39.7 | 28:08.9 | 40 |
68 | Mitch Black | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:40.0 | 28:10.2 | |
69 | Jack Lindsay | FR-1 | Dubuque | 05:40.4 | 28:12.4 | 41 |
70 | Nathaniel Jones | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:41.7 | 28:18.9 | 42 |
71 | Daniel Marcus | FR-1 | Central College | 05:41.9 | 28:20.0 | |
72 | Matt Marter | SO-2 | Loras | 05:42.1 | 28:20.8 | |
73 | Tyler Schaefer | JR-3 | Loras | 05:42.2 | 28:21.2 | |
74 | John Surber | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 05:42.9 | 28:24.7 | 43 |
75 | Danny May | SO-2 | Luther | 05:43.5 | 28:27.8 | |
76 | Dan Krasich | FR-1 | Loras | 05:43.7 | 28:28.7 | |
77 | Greg Scott | SR-4 | Luther | 05:43.9 | 28:29.9 | |
78 | Jordan Boge | FR-1 | Luther | 05:44.1 | 28:30.8 | |
79 | John Stoppelman | FR-1 | Loras | 05:44.2 | 28:31.2 | |
80 | Matt Gagen | FR-1 | Loras | 05:44.7 | 28:33.5 | |
81 | Aaron Weckwerth | SR-4 | Luther | 05:45.0 | 28:35.1 | |
82 | Thomas Kolbo | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:45.1 | 28:35.7 | 44 |
83 | Nick Nolte | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:45.2 | 28:36.1 | |
84 | Ryan Hermsen | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:45.3 | 28:36.5 | |
85 | Kyle Wagner | SR-4 | Loras | 05:45.3 | 28:36.7 | |
86 | Miles Kirts | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:45.4 | 28:37.0 | |
87 | Sam Brooks | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:45.9 | 28:39.4 | |
88 | Ben Polley | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:47.3 | 28:46.7 | |
89 | Wes Westervelt | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:48.3 | 28:51.7 | |
90 | Trevor Oates | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:48.4 | 28:52.2 | |
91 | Nathan Kimbrell | SO-2 | Loras | 05:48.7 | 28:53.6 | |
92 | Jake Bieber | FR-1 | Luther | 05:49.0 | 28:55.1 | |
93 | Johnny Hadish | JR-3 | Luther | 05:49.4 | 28:57.0 | |
94 | John Westby | SO-2 | Luther | 05:49.5 | 28:57.5 | |
95 | Taylor Donner | FR-1 | Central College | 05:49.7 | 28:58.6 | |
96 | Matthew Gausmann | JR-3 | Luther | 05:49.8 | 28:59.0 | |
97 | Henry Oberman | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:50.0 | 29:00.1 | |
98 | Jonathan Berland | SO-2 | Dubuque | 05:51.0 | 29:05.0 | 45 |
99 | Colton Schnetzer | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:52.3 | 29:11.3 | |
100 | Matt Amann | FR-1 | Luther | 05:53.0 | 29:15.0 | |
101 | Gabe Dorn | SR-4 | Luther | 05:53.1 | 29:15.5 | |
102 | Matt Zittritsch | JR-3 | Dubuque | 05:54.1 | 29:20.6 | 46 |
103 | Zack Nullmeyer | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:55.7 | 29:28.3 | |
104 | Liam Hartley | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:56.4 | 29:31.9 | |
105 | Matt Kane | SR-4 | Loras | 05:56.8 | 29:33.7 | |
106 | Zach Lindeberg | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 05:57.1 | 29:35.5 | |
107 | Billy Jeide | FR-1 | Luther | 05:57.2 | 29:35.8 | |
108 | Beau Freeborn | FR-1 | Coe | 05:57.6 | 29:38.0 | 47 |
109 | Christian Deranek | FR-1 | Luther | 05:58.1 | 29:40.1 | |
110 | Peter Herber | JR-3 | Luther | 05:58.4 | 29:41.7 | |
111 | Steven Smith | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 05:58.5 | 29:42.5 | 48 |
112 | Jeremy Caracci | FR-1 | Central College | 05:58.9 | 29:44.4 | |
113 | Ben Sampson | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 06:01.9 | 29:59.2 | 49 |
114 | Shane O'Leary | JR-3 | Luther | 06:02.1 | 30:00.4 | |
115 | Bret Powers | SO-2 | Luther | 06:02.9 | 30:04.0 | |
116 | Salem Hildebrandt | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:03.2 | 30:05.4 | |
117 | Ames Helzer | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:04.1 | 30:10.0 | 50 |
118 | Ryan Sheeran | SR-4 | Loras | 06:04.7 | 30:13.3 | |
119 | Michael Uhl | JR-3 | Loras | 06:05.6 | 30:17.6 | |
120 | Ben Nelson | FR-1 | Coe | 06:06.8 | 30:23.7 | 51 |
121 | Jack Reschenberg | FR-1 | Loras | 06:07.4 | 30:26.7 | |
122 | Kyle Hovey | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:08.1 | 30:30.1 | |
123 | Paul Woizeschke | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 06:09.4 | 30:36.4 | 52 |
124 | Jason Ludwig | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:10.2 | 30:40.5 | |
125 | Brady Hannula | JR-3 | Buena Vista | 06:11.0 | 30:44.4 | 53 |
126 | Nicholas Dolan | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:11.1 | 30:45.0 | |
127 | Tanner McClenahan | SO-2 | Coe | 06:13.0 | 30:54.5 | 54 |
128 | AJ Arnold | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:15.8 | 31:08.3 | |
129 | Ryan Schnaith | FR-1 | Luther | 06:16.0 | 31:09.5 | |
130 | Tanner Gibbons | FR-1 | Luther | 06:16.6 | 31:12.1 | |
131 | David Ploenzke | JR-3 | Dubuque | 06:17.0 | 31:14.0 | |
132 | Serigne Sarr | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:17.5 | 31:16.9 | |
133 | Karl Weaver | SO-2 | Central College | 06:18.3 | 31:20.6 | |
134 | Isaac Hernandez | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:19.0 | 31:24.1 | |
135 | Dray Schreiber | FR-1 | Coe | 06:20.2 | 31:30.0 | 55 |
136 | Tyler Peugh | JR-3 | Dubuque | 06:20.7 | 31:32.4 | |
137 | Ryan Rey | SR-4 | Coe | 06:20.9 | 31:33.5 | 56 |
138 | Tyler Larson | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 06:22.5 | 31:41.6 | |
139 | Hunter Lynch | JR-3 | Luther | 06:23.9 | 31:48.7 | |
140 | Mitchell Stenoien | SO-2 | Luther | 06:25.3 | 31:55.6 | |
141 | Kyle Schelling | SO-2 | Central College | 06:25.6 | 31:57.1 | |
142 | Joel Avila | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:25.7 | 31:57.6 | |
143 | Ben Selcke | FR-1 | Luther | 06:26.1 | 31:59.7 | |
144 | Justin Sacker | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 06:28.4 | 32:10.7 | |
145 | Ian Punke | SR-4 | Luther | 06:29.0 | 32:14.0 | |
146 | Ben Coleman | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:30.3 | 32:20.4 |
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburg | 1:56:17 | 23:15 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 13 |
2 | Luther | 1:56:19 | 23:15 | 46 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Loras | 1:59:38 | 23:55 | 88 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 35 |
4 | Central College | 2:01:16 | 24:15 | 110 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 31 | 34 |
5 | Dubuque | 2:04:33 | 24:54 | 139 | 6 | 28 | 30 | 37 | 38 | 40 | 41 |
6 | Simpson (Iowa) | 2:04:54 | 24:58 | 150 | 19 | 23 | 33 | 36 | 39 | 42 | 46 |
7 | Coe | 2:11:16 | 26:15 | 208 | 29 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 47 | 49 | 50 |
8 | Buena Vista | 2:28:02 | 29:36 | 258 | 48 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricia Serres | JR-3 | Luther | 05:53.4 | 21:57.7 | 1 |
2 | Serena Goetzl | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:10.0 | 22:59.7 | 2 |
3 | Brianne Cook | JR-3 | Loras | 06:11.3 | 23:04.3 | 3 |
4 | Erin Sawyers | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:12.9 | 23:10.4 | 4 |
5 | Morgan Gerdes | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:14.6 | 23:16.9 | 5 |
6 | Fabiola Ortiz | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:14.9 | 23:18.0 | 6 |
7 | Kaia Bierman | FR-1 | Luther | 06:16.5 | 23:24.0 | 7 |
8 | Beth Mallon | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:16.7 | 23:24.7 | 8 |
9 | Dakota Tell | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:17.2 | 23:26.3 | 9 |
10 | Maddie Kleve | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:17.6 | 23:27.9 | 10 |
11 | Lauren Mordini | JR-3 | Luther | 06:18.5 | 23:31.2 | 11 |
12 | Kenzie Carney | FR-1 | Luther | 06:19.0 | 23:33.0 | 12 |
13 | Elli Parker | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:20.4 | 23:38.2 | 13 |
14 | Meghan Silbernagel | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:21.2 | 23:41.3 | |
15 | Sarah Shirar | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:22.1 | 23:44.7 | |
16 | Lindsey Gidel | SO-2 | Loras | 06:22.5 | 23:46.2 | 14 |
17 | Kara Maloney | JR-3 | Luther | 06:24.4 | 23:53.4 | 15 |
18 | Molly Bramble | JR-3 | Central College | 06:25.5 | 23:57.6 | 16 |
19 | Sarah Owens | SO-2 | Luther | 06:25.9 | 23:58.8 | 17 |
20 | Hannah Wright | FR-1 | Luther | 06:26.1 | 23:59.6 | 18 |
21 | Briana McCloskey | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:27.3 | 24:03.9 | 19 |
22 | Alyssa Eaves | SR-4 | Central College | 06:27.8 | 24:05.9 | 20 |
23 | Mallory Carr | SO-2 | Luther | 06:28.5 | 24:08.7 | |
24 | Jaclyn Rittgers | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:28.9 | 24:10.2 | |
25 | Becky Hilby | SR-4 | Loras | 06:29.2 | 24:11.2 | 21 |
26 | Kasey Wiedmaier | SO-2 | Central College | 06:29.5 | 24:12.3 | 22 |
27 | Sadie Timms | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:29.9 | 24:13.9 | 23 |
28 | Emily Day | SO-2 | Loras | 06:30.8 | 24:17.3 | 24 |
29 | Evie Kammeyer | FR-1 | Central College | 06:31.0 | 24:17.9 | 25 |
30 | Hailee Reist | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:31.3 | 24:19.2 | |
31 | Sydney Brokaw | FR-1 | Loras | 06:31.5 | 24:19.6 | 26 |
32 | Erin Ellefsen | SO-2 | Luther | 06:35.7 | 24:35.3 | |
33 | Hailey Hansen | SO-2 | Luther | 06:37.6 | 24:42.4 | |
34 | Emily Linscheid | FR-1 | Central College | 06:37.7 | 24:42.8 | 27 |
35 | Gillian Feller | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:38.7 | 24:46.8 | |
36 | Brenda Nava | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:39.3 | 24:48.7 | 28 |
37 | Beth Heims | SO-2 | Coe | 06:39.4 | 24:49.3 | 29 |
38 | Nicole McLain | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:39.6 | 24:50.1 | |
39 | Emily Starman | FR-1 | Luther | 06:39.7 | 24:50.4 | |
40 | Anna Ryden | FR-1 | Luther | 06:39.9 | 24:50.9 | |
41 | Rachael Busjahn | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:40.0 | 24:51.3 | 30 |
42 | Mariah Torres | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:40.3 | 24:52.5 | |
43 | Kenzie Foldes | FR-1 | Central College | 06:41.1 | 24:55.4 | 31 |
44 | Hallie Martin | SR-4 | Loras | 06:41.2 | 24:56.1 | 32 |
45 | Courtney Neuendorf | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:41.5 | 24:57.1 | 33 |
46 | Brooke Debroux | SO-2 | Luther | 06:43.7 | 25:05.2 | |
47 | Kenzie Woodyard | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:45.4 | 25:11.5 | |
48 | Andie Arthofer | SO-2 | Central College | 06:45.4 | 25:11.7 | 34 |
49 | Ashley Wenthold | JR-3 | Loras | 06:45.6 | 25:12.3 | 35 |
50 | Whitney Stahr | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:46.8 | 25:16.8 | |
51 | Kelly Minear | FR-1 | Loras | 06:47.4 | 25:19.0 | |
52 | Randi-Kate Canoy | SO-2 | Luther | 06:47.8 | 25:20.4 | |
53 | Sydney Gehrt | JR-3 | Luther | 06:48.1 | 25:21.6 | |
54 | Holly McKinney | FR-1 | Central College | 06:49.2 | 25:25.8 | |
55 | Mallory Welk | SR-4 | Central College | 06:50.0 | 25:28.7 | |
56 | Tessa Kraus | JR-3 | Luther | 06:50.4 | 25:30.1 | |
57 | Maddie Kemp | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:51.0 | 25:32.4 | |
58 | Nora Felt | SO-2 | Luther | 06:51.1 | 25:32.7 | |
59 | Kelsey Miner | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:51.2 | 25:33.1 | |
60 | Meredith Robinson | FR-1 | Luther | 06:51.8 | 25:35.4 | |
61 | Bree Gaster | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:52.3 | 25:37.3 | 36 |
62 | Sophie Ristau | SR-4 | Luther | 06:52.6 | 25:38.3 | |
63 | Devon Hovey | SR-4 | Luther | 06:52.6 | 25:38.6 | |
64 | Cassidy Gornick | SO-2 | Central College | 06:53.8 | 25:42.8 | |
65 | Sybbie Sears | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:55.0 | 25:47.2 | 37 |
66 | Kristin Mackenburg | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:55.2 | 25:48.2 | 38 |
67 | Katie Larson | JR-3 | Luther | 06:56.1 | 25:51.5 | |
68 | Erin Danielson | SO-2 | Luther | 06:56.4 | 25:52.7 | |
69 | Adeline Angst | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:56.8 | 25:54.1 | |
70 | Anna Burke | SR-4 | Luther | 06:57.3 | 25:55.9 | |
71 | Jessica Gronke | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 06:59.1 | 26:02.8 | 39 |
72 | Kiersten Wenthold | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:59.8 | 26:05.3 | 40 |
73 | Skylar Brooks | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:00.5 | 26:07.9 | 41 |
74 | Miranda Fober | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:01.0 | 26:09.6 | |
75 | Alex Stoffregen | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:01.8 | 26:12.6 | |
76 | Kathy Kuennen | SR-4 | Wartburg | 07:02.7 | 26:16.2 | |
77 | Lesley Roquet | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:03.1 | 26:17.5 | 42 |
78 | Jenna Dengler | JR-3 | Luther | 07:03.2 | 26:18.0 | |
79 | Kendra Conforti | FR-1 | Central College | 07:03.4 | 26:18.7 | |
80 | Maddie Bain | SO-2 | Coe | 07:04.1 | 26:21.2 | 43 |
81 | Amanda Rodriguez | JR-3 | Loras | 07:04.7 | 26:23.5 | |
82 | Andrea Frank | JR-3 | Loras | 07:04.8 | 26:23.8 | |
83 | Sam Holen | SR-4 | Dubuque | 07:05.0 | 26:24.8 | |
84 | Kaymi Lang | SR-4 | Luther | 07:05.6 | 26:26.8 | |
85 | Caitlin Novak | FR-1 | Central College | 07:06.1 | 26:28.7 | |
86 | Natalie Bonthius | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:06.5 | 26:30.3 | |
87 | Kate Lower | JR-3 | Luther | 07:06.6 | 26:30.6 | |
88 | Carrie Piper | FR-1 | Loras | 07:06.8 | 26:31.4 | |
89 | Abie Mellick | FR-1 | Coe | 07:07.6 | 26:34.5 | 44 |
90 | Melissa Todman | SO-2 | Dubuque | 07:08.1 | 26:36.2 | |
91 | Krista Konrad | SR-4 | Luther | 07:08.5 | 26:37.8 | |
92 | Brianna De Jong | SO-2 | Coe | 07:08.8 | 26:39.0 | 45 |
93 | Shannon Meehan | FR-1 | Luther | 07:10.6 | 26:45.4 | |
94 | Lauren Doocy | SR-4 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:10.6 | 26:45.6 | 46 |
95 | Maddie Carlsen | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:11.8 | 26:50.2 | |
96 | Maleaha Earnest | SO-2 | Central College | 07:12.1 | 26:51.2 | |
97 | Erin Pisarik | SO-2 | Coe | 07:12.5 | 26:52.6 | 47 |
98 | Morgan Moline | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:12.6 | 26:53.0 | |
99 | Jackie Piper | JR-3 | Central College | 07:12.9 | 26:54.0 | |
100 | Erika Buchholz | SO-2 | Luther | 07:13.3 | 26:55.7 | |
101 | Martina Smith | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 07:13.9 | 26:57.9 | 48 |
102 | Gabrielle Marchino | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:14.9 | 27:01.6 | |
103 | Kristi Shogren | JR-3 | Loras | 07:15.9 | 27:05.3 | |
104 | Emily Sotelo | FR-1 | Loras | 07:18.8 | 27:16.0 | |
105 | Allison Rogers | JR-3 | Coe | 07:19.1 | 27:17.4 | 49 |
106 | Bailey Mulholland | SR-4 | Luther | 07:19.6 | 27:19.1 | |
107 | Holly Wisnousky | FR-1 | Coe | 07:19.9 | 27:20.3 | 50 |
108 | Meredith Van Zuiden | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 07:20.5 | 27:22.6 | 51 |
109 | Claire Bacon | FR-1 | Luther | 07:20.9 | 27:24.0 | |
110 | Christina Hammerstrom | JR-3 | Luther | 07:21.4 | 27:26.0 | |
111 | Jenna Fitzgerald | SR-4 | Wartburg | 07:23.2 | 27:32.6 | |
112 | Maria Claussen | SO-2 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:23.6 | 27:34.1 | |
113 | Nicole Criner | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:25.1 | 27:39.5 | |
114 | Sarah Kersten | FR-1 | Central College | 07:25.1 | 27:39.8 | |
115 | Nicole Dryanski | FR-1 | Loras | 07:25.9 | 27:42.6 | |
116 | Amanda Elsen | SR-4 | Loras | 07:26.6 | 27:45.2 | |
117 | Sam Lahey | FR-1 | Luther | 07:29.7 | 27:56.9 | |
118 | Felicia Devine | SO-2 | Coe | 07:30.1 | 27:58.2 | |
119 | Emily Manning | JR-3 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:32.8 | 28:08.4 | |
120 | Lauran Beckman | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:36.0 | 28:20.3 | |
121 | April Magneson | SR-4 | Wartburg | 07:36.2 | 28:21.2 | |
122 | Erin Morley | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 07:39.4 | 28:32.9 | 52 |
123 | Kristin Dryanski | FR-1 | Loras | 07:40.9 | 28:38.5 | |
124 | Grace Voelliger | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:43.2 | 28:47.0 | |
125 | Kelsey Roquet | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:44.4 | 28:51.5 | |
126 | Dana Junk | SO-2 | Central College | 07:46.9 | 29:00.8 | |
127 | Madison Montgomery | JR-3 | Dubuque | 07:48.1 | 29:05.4 | |
128 | Amanda Donovan | FR-1 | Coe | 07:48.2 | 29:05.6 | |
129 | Makayla McQueen | FR-1 | Luther | 07:53.9 | 29:26.9 | |
130 | Brooke Volz | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 07:57.2 | 29:39.4 | |
131 | Heidi Heckenberg | JR-3 | Central College | 07:58.0 | 29:42.4 | |
132 | Genevieve Brockway | FR-1 | Loras | 08:09.4 | 30:24.8 | |
133 | Nicole Ballah | JR-3 | Wartburg | 08:10.1 | 30:27.6 | |
134 | Jacqueline Josephs | FR-1 | Loras | 08:20.2 | 31:05.2 | |
135 | Danni Roethler | FR-1 | Simpson (Iowa) | 08:22.4 | 31:13.5 | |
136 | Jenny Kuennen | JR-3 | Wartburg | 08:33.4 | 31:54.4 | |
137 | Morganne Haer | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 08:44.1 | 32:34.4 | 53 |
138 | Sydney Crnkovich | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 08:44.2 | 32:34.6 | 54 |