College of Charleston Classic Invitational
October 16, 2015
Winthrop Univeristy Farm Course
Rock Hill, SC 29732
Women's 5000 Meters Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. of Charleston | 1:34:07 | 18:49 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 25 |
2 | Western Carolina | 1:36:53 | 19:22 | 60 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 22 | 28 |
3 | Georgia Southern | 1:39:27 | 19:53 | 119 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 31 | 32 | 52 | 61 |
4 | Campbell | 1:39:38 | 19:55 | 125 | 6 | 24 | 26 | 34 | 35 | 46 | 60 |
5 | Gardner-Webb | 1:41:23 | 20:16 | 141 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 47 | 49 | 51 | 54 |
6 | Wofford | 1:41:12 | 20:14 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 37 | 38 | 43 | 44 | 50 |
7 | Citadel | 1:41:20 | 20:16 | 158 | 11 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 45 | 58 | 62 |
8 | Winthrop | 1:41:53 | 20:22 | 158 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 41 | 48 | 53 | 57 |
9 | Presbyterian | 1:45:33 | 21:06 | 220 | 27 | 40 | 42 | 55 | 56 | 59 | 63 |
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCAD Savannah | 1:49:03 | 21:48 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:52:21 | 22:28 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | ||
3 | Brevard | 1:55:22 | 23:04 | 64 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Columbia Int'l | 1:57:26 | 23:29 | 77 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Butcher | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | 05:51.9 | 18:13.5 | 1 |
2 | Kaitlyn Lingard | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:01.0 | 18:41.7 | 2 |
3 | Carlee Cassidy | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | 06:03.3 | 18:48.8 | 3 |
4 | Victoria Churchill | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 06:04.1 | 18:51.4 | 4 |
5 | Hannah Lopez | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 06:05.7 | 18:56.5 | 5 |
6 | Joan Maritim | SO-2 | Campbell | 06:11.8 | 19:15.1 | 6 |
7 | Claire Cates | SR-4 | Gardner-Webb | 06:12.4 | 19:17.0 | 7 |
8 | Marissa Small-Towns | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 06:12.4 | 19:17.1 | 8 |
9 | Emma Hand | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:12.9 | 19:18.7 | 9 |
10 | Rebecca Parker | SO-2 | Georgia Southern | 06:13.9 | 19:21.7 | 10 |
11 | Emani Little | JR-3 | Citadel | 06:14.7 | 19:24.3 | 11 |
12 | Madison Goode | SO-2 | Western Carolina | 06:15.3 | 19:26.2 | 12 |
13 | Anya Bunao | SO-2 | Wofford | 06:17.0 | 19:31.4 | 13 |
14 | Tristan Langley | SR-4 | Winthrop | 06:17.9 | 19:34.2 | 14 |
15 | Gabby Cortese | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 06:19.1 | 19:37.9 | 15 |
16 | Kaitlyn Shetler | SR-4 | Western Carolina | 06:20.3 | 19:41.7 | 16 |
17 | Bianca Loza | JR-3 | Georgia Southern | 06:20.9 | 19:43.5 | 17 |
18 | Alexandra Forster | FR-1 | Wofford | 06:21.1 | 19:44.1 | 18 |
19 | Emily Sparrow | SO-2 | Winthrop | 06:21.5 | 19:45.4 | 19 |
20 | Kornelia Kostka | SR-4 | Col. of Charleston | 06:21.5 | 19:45.5 | 20 |
21 | Jada Blake | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:21.6 | 19:45.8 | 21 |
22 | Trinity Wiles | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:22.0 | 19:46.8 | 22 |
23 | Jenna Ford | JR-3 | Gardner-Webb | 06:22.4 | 19:48.3 | 23 |
24 | Heidi Tuszkiewicz | FR-1 | Campbell | 06:22.5 | 19:48.4 | 24 |
25 | Ellen Feringa | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 06:23.9 | 19:53.0 | 25 |
26 | Janae Jones | Unattached | 06:24.3 | 19:54.2 | ||
27 | Elizabeth Parrish | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 06:24.6 | 19:55.1 | |
28 | Ali Bowen | FR-1 | Campbell | 06:25.5 | 19:57.8 | 26 |
29 | Sally Hart | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 06:27.2 | 20:03.0 | 27 |
30 | Laney Browder | SO-2 | Western Carolina | 06:27.3 | 20:03.5 | 28 |
31 | Ashton Lord | JR-3 | Georgia Southern | 06:28.0 | 20:05.6 | 29 |
32 | Bethany Reeves | FR-1 | Citadel | 06:28.7 | 20:07.7 | 30 |
33 | Erin Mullican | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | 06:28.8 | 20:08.1 | 31 |
34 | Christina Nikolaou | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:28.9 | 20:08.5 | |
35 | Janelle Jones | Unattached | 06:29.0 | 20:08.6 | ||
36 | Chantelle Nicholls | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | 06:29.2 | 20:09.4 | 32 |
37 | Grace Jenkins | SO-2 | Citadel | 06:29.9 | 20:11.6 | 33 |
38 | Tori Williams | Unattached | 06:31.0 | 20:15.1 | ||
39 | Roshae Jackson | FR-1 | Campbell | 06:31.2 | 20:15.6 | 34 |
40 | Emma Jennings | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 06:32.5 | 20:19.7 | |
41 | Kaelyn Yoder | SO-2 | Campbell | 06:33.2 | 20:21.6 | 35 |
42 | Francesca Schoning | FR-1 | Winthrop | 06:33.4 | 20:22.5 | 36 |
43 | Ashley Taylor | SO-2 | Western Carolina | 06:33.7 | 20:23.4 | |
44 | Hannah Cook | SR-4 | Brevard | 06:35.3 | 20:28.2 | 1 |
45 | Rebeka Fadgyas | FR-1 | Wofford | 06:35.7 | 20:29.6 | 37 |
46 | Amanda Johnson | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:36.7 | 20:32.7 | |
47 | Breck Peterson | SO-2 | Wofford | 06:36.8 | 20:32.8 | 38 |
48 | Jessica Dewitte | SR-4 | Citadel | 06:36.9 | 20:33.2 | 39 |
49 | Alexis Zwilling | 2016 | Columbia Int'l | 06:37.8 | 20:35.9 | 2 |
50 | Savannah Pugh | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 06:38.7 | 20:39.0 | |
51 | Mary Brelsford | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | 06:39.0 | 20:39.7 | |
52 | Ripley Fricano | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 06:40.3 | 20:43.9 | 40 |
53 | Victoria Burdette | SO-2 | Winthrop | 06:42.1 | 20:49.4 | 41 |
54 | Elizabeth DiBona | SO-2 | Presbyterian | 06:42.3 | 20:50.2 | 42 |
55 | Halee Rogers | JR-3 | Wofford | 06:44.0 | 20:55.2 | 43 |
56 | Brittany Williams | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 06:45.5 | 21:00.0 | |
57 | Jamie Barnett | FR-1 | Wofford | 06:45.9 | 21:01.1 | 44 |
58 | Heidi McNeil | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:46.2 | 21:02.1 | |
59 | Elizabeth Webster | SO-2 | Citadel | 06:46.9 | 21:04.3 | 45 |
60 | Chloe Walter | JR-3 | SCAD Savannah | 06:47.2 | 21:05.2 | 3 |
61 | Amina Alvarez Barkane | SO-2 | Campbell | 06:48.6 | 21:09.7 | 46 |
62 | Kallie Golicher | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 06:50.0 | 21:13.9 | |
63 | Rachel White | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 06:50.9 | 21:16.6 | 47 |
64 | Alexis Miller | SR-4 | Winthrop | 06:52.6 | 21:22.2 | 48 |
65 | Michaela Williams | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 06:53.2 | 21:24.0 | 49 |
66 | Blakely Gantt | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:53.6 | 21:25.3 | 4 |
67 | Rachel Campbell | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | 06:53.8 | 21:25.8 | 5 |
68 | Rebeka Parent | FR-1 | Wofford | 06:54.6 | 21:28.2 | 50 |
69 | Monica Medrano | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | 06:55.1 | 21:29.9 | 6 |
70 | Shannon McAndrew | Unattached | 06:55.9 | 21:32.5 | ||
71 | Sydney Davis | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 06:56.4 | 21:33.8 | 51 |
72 | Megan Bur | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 06:57.6 | 21:37.6 | |
73 | Jillian Sloane | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | 06:58.6 | 21:40.7 | 52 |
74 | Jessica Van Cleave | SO-2 | Winthrop | 06:58.7 | 21:40.9 | 53 |
75 | Lauren Kilpatrick | FR-1 | Gardner-Webb | 07:00.8 | 21:47.6 | 54 |
76 | Sarah Jennings | JR-3 | Presbyterian | 07:01.1 | 21:48.5 | 55 |
77 | Chandler Washburn | SO-2 | Wofford | 07:01.8 | 21:50.6 | |
78 | Michaela Williams | Senior | Unattached | 07:05.8 | 22:03.1 | |
79 | Hayley McCoy | SR-4 | Presbyterian | 07:07.5 | 22:08.4 | 56 |
80 | Kelsey Ballou | FR-1 | Winthrop | 07:07.8 | 22:09.2 | 57 |
81 | Hope Rust | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:08.2 | 22:10.6 | 7 |
82 | Jace Kosiorek | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 07:09.3 | 22:13.9 | |
83 | Karen Grier | SO-2 | Citadel | 07:09.4 | 22:14.4 | 58 |
84 | Jazmine Jones | Unattached | 07:09.5 | 22:14.6 | ||
85 | Hydia Green | SO-2 | Presbyterian | 07:09.8 | 22:15.6 | 59 |
86 | Annika Hock | FR-1 | SCAD Savannah | 07:11.4 | 22:20.4 | 8 |
87 | Megan Lanzon | FR-1 | Campbell | 07:11.6 | 22:21.1 | 60 |
88 | Lauren Bourne | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:12.9 | 22:25.0 | 9 |
89 | Jinni Pethel | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | 07:17.0 | 22:37.8 | 61 |
90 | Elise Engles | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | 07:18.4 | 22:42.2 | 10 |
91 | Paige Herbst | SO-2 | Citadel | 07:20.0 | 22:47.1 | 62 |
92 | Ashley Graham | FR-1 | Winthrop | 07:21.8 | 22:52.8 | |
93 | Sakinah Omari | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | 07:24.7 | 23:01.7 | |
94 | Jessica Rumple | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:27.4 | 23:10.2 | 11 |
95 | Chloe Newell | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:27.5 | 23:10.4 | 12 |
96 | Alexa Namestnik | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 07:31.1 | 23:21.6 | |
97 | Elena Raygoza | JR-3 | Brevard | 07:33.1 | 23:27.8 | 13 |
98 | Melia Milna | FR-1 | Brevard | 07:33.5 | 23:29.2 | 14 |
99 | Kirsten Warkow | SR-4 | SCAD Savannah | 07:34.8 | 23:33.3 | 15 |
100 | Sarah Davis | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 07:35.0 | 23:33.8 | |
101 | Ruby Lewis | FR-1 | Brevard | 07:35.6 | 23:35.6 | 16 |
102 | Raena Hannink | 2016 | Columbia Int'l | 07:36.4 | 23:38.1 | 17 |
103 | Shilo House | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | 07:38.1 | 23:43.3 | 18 |
104 | Hayley Singletary | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 07:40.4 | 23:50.7 | |
105 | Lacey Hornaday | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 07:46.5 | 24:09.5 | 63 |
106 | Erica Williamson | 2019 | Columbia Int'l | 07:48.4 | 24:15.3 | 19 |
107 | Rebecca Martin | FR-1 | Brevard | 07:50.3 | 24:21.5 | 20 |
108 | Abby Waldron | SR-4 | Presbyterian | 07:59.1 | 24:48.8 | |
109 | Meghan Tillman | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | 08:07.3 | 25:14.2 | 21 |
110 | Patricia Young | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | 08:18.2 | 25:48.2 | 22 |
111 | Gracie Howell | 2018 | Columbia Int'l | 08:28.4 | 26:19.7 | 23 |
112 | Diamond Lee | FR-1 | Allen | 08:54.5 | 27:40.7 | |
113 | Alexis Anderson | FR-1 | Allen | 09:03.3 | 28:08.1 | |
114 | Marella Angello | SR-4 | Wofford | SCR | ||
114 | Courtney Pansza | FR-1 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Bailey Willett | SO-2 | Georgia Southern | SCR | ||
114 | TAKEISHA Frazier | SO-2 | Allen | SCR | ||
114 | Leah Jostes | SO-2 | Brevard | SCR | ||
114 | Allison Swope | FR-1 | Lenoir-Rhyne | SCR | ||
114 | Christen Ray | FR-1 | Western Carolina | SCR | ||
114 | Seanna Solomon | FR-1 | Allen | SCR | ||
114 | Karina Andreas | 2016 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
114 | Taylor Johnson | SR-4 | Georgia Southern | SCR | ||
114 | Alessa Reuffurth | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Caroline Lepesant | FR-1 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Erin Illich | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | SCR | ||
114 | Caroline Cook | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Carlee Hickman | FR-1 | Western Carolina | SCR | ||
114 | Diana Gorin | FR-1 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Brittney Whitt | SO-2 | Campbell | SCR | ||
114 | Katarina Ruehl | JR-3 | Western Carolina | SCR | ||
114 | Lauren Waage | SR-4 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Meagan Grogan | 2018 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
114 | Shona Sulzbach | FR-1 | Citadel | SCR | ||
114 | Paige Smith | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | SCR | ||
114 | Lucy Stofberg | FR-1 | Lenoir-Rhyne | SCR | ||
114 | Cynthia Martinez | SO-2 | Citadel | SCR | ||
114 | Annie Tyner | JR-3 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Sarah Spiro | SO-2 | Wofford | SCR | ||
114 | Charlotta Zeiler | SO-2 | SCAD Savannah | SCR | ||
114 | Shekiya Burnside | SO-2 | Allen | SCR | ||
114 | Alicia Sanchez | SO-2 | Spartanburg Methodist | SCR | ||
114 | Kelsey Rea | JR-3 | Campbell | SCR | ||
114 | Jackie Thompson | SR-4 | Citadel | SCR | ||
114 | Zari Cosby | FR-1 | Allen | SCR | ||
114 | Laura Peterson | SO-2 | Brevard | SCR | ||
114 | Amber Hill | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | SCR | ||
114 | Megan Prangley | FR-1 | Georgia Southern | SCR | ||
114 | Caillian Colquitt | SR-4 | Citadel | SCR |
Men's 8000 Meters Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. of Charleston | 2:14:41 | 26:56 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 28 |
2 | Western Carolina | 2:14:26 | 26:53 | 52 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 23 |
3 | Citadel | 2:17:04 | 27:24 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 30 | 32 | 36 |
4 | Wofford | 2:17:06 | 27:25 | 84 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 29 | 31 | 35 |
5 | Winthrop | 2:20:37 | 28:07 | 125 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 38 | 42 | 48 | |
6 | Presbyterian | 2:23:40 | 28:44 | 160 | 14 | 26 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 51 |
7 | Gardner-Webb | 2:24:00 | 28:48 | 172 | 25 | 33 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 46 | 49 |
8 | South Carolina St. | 3:03:07 | 36:37 | 0 | 44 | 47 | 50 | 52 | 53 |
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 2:25:01 | 29:00 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
2 | Brevard | 2:33:45 | 30:45 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 16 | ||
3 | Allen | 2:45:46 | 33:09 | 67 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 17 |
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:00 PM
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam Brooks | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:12.7 | 25:54.5 | 1 |
2 | Crew Kosiorek | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 05:18.9 | 26:25.1 | 2 |
3 | Samuel DiBridge | SO-2 | Winthrop | 05:20.2 | 26:31.8 | 3 |
4 | Michael Lantz | SO-2 | Citadel | 05:20.7 | 26:34.3 | 4 |
5 | JC Cornett | JR-3 | Western Carolina | 05:21.9 | 26:40.5 | 5 |
6 | Hassan Kiprono | SO-2 | Brevard | 05:23.0 | 26:45.9 | 1 |
7 | Alex Michaels | SR-4 | Wofford | 05:24.0 | 26:50.7 | 6 |
8 | James Cunningham | SO-2 | Citadel | 05:24.7 | 26:54.4 | 7 |
9 | Cisco Ferre | FR-1 | Wofford | 05:25.1 | 26:56.3 | 8 |
10 | Colton Hennessey | SO-2 | Col. of Charleston | 05:25.6 | 26:58.8 | 9 |
11 | Tyler Wood | SR-4 | Col. of Charleston | 05:25.7 | 26:59.4 | 10 |
12 | Joshua Tierney | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | 05:25.8 | 26:59.9 | 11 |
13 | Jordan Bostian | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:27.6 | 27:08.6 | 12 |
14 | Matthew Gill | JR-3 | Citadel | 05:28.8 | 27:14.4 | 13 |
15 | Preston Meade | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 05:28.9 | 27:15.2 | 14 |
16 | Caleb Albrecht | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:29.1 | 27:16.3 | 15 |
17 | Andrew Tyler | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | 05:29.5 | 27:18.3 | 16 |
18 | Grant Gauthier | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 05:30.1 | 27:20.9 | 17 |
19 | Blake White | JR-3 | Winthrop | 05:30.1 | 27:21.2 | 18 |
20 | Jordan Kokoska | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:31.3 | 27:27.2 | 19 |
21 | Cristian Widenhouse | SO-2 | Wofford | 05:31.9 | 27:30.0 | 20 |
22 | Joe Harbacevich | FR-1 | Wofford | 05:32.2 | 27:31.7 | 21 |
23 | Tommy Connell | JR-3 | Western Carolina | 05:32.3 | 27:31.9 | 22 |
24 | Joel Freeman | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:33.9 | 27:39.8 | 23 |
25 | Cameron Ruppe | SO-2 | Winthrop | 05:34.4 | 27:42.2 | 24 |
26 | Miles Greer | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:35.0 | 27:45.6 | |
27 | Jamie Bigby | SR-4 | Western Carolina | 05:35.1 | 27:46.2 | |
28 | Christopher Lile | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 05:35.2 | 27:46.2 | 25 |
29 | Duncan Gotfredson | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 05:35.9 | 27:49.7 | 26 |
30 | Alex Spencer | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:37.8 | 27:59.3 | |
31 | Grant Smith | JR-3 | Citadel | 05:38.8 | 28:04.1 | 27 |
32 | Harrison Conner | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:39.7 | 28:08.9 | |
33 | Logan Veatch | FR-1 | Col. of Charleston | 05:40.9 | 28:14.6 | 28 |
34 | Anthony Galvan | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 05:41.4 | 28:17.2 | 2 |
35 | Jonathan Rice | JR-3 | Wofford | 05:41.5 | 28:18.0 | 29 |
36 | Charles Braddock | SO-2 | Citadel | 05:41.6 | 28:18.0 | 30 |
37 | Ryan Doyle | SR-4 | Wofford | 05:41.7 | 28:18.7 | 31 |
38 | Kole Koterba | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 05:43.0 | 28:25.0 | 3 |
39 | William Sloane | SR-4 | Citadel | 05:43.5 | 28:27.5 | 32 |
40 | Josh Parks | FR-1 | Gardner-Webb | 05:44.5 | 28:32.6 | 33 |
41 | Keaton Poole | FR-1 | Gardner-Webb | 05:46.0 | 28:40.1 | 34 |
42 | Dane Szalwinski | FR-1 | Wofford | 05:46.1 | 28:40.9 | 35 |
43 | Ben Hensley | SO-2 | Wofford | 05:46.4 | 28:42.3 | |
44 | Loftin Bridges | Unattached | 05:46.6 | 28:43.1 | ||
45 | James Howlin | SO-2 | Citadel | 05:46.9 | 28:44.6 | 36 |
46 | Sidney Noble | SO-2 | Brevard | 05:48.3 | 28:51.5 | 4 |
47 | Joshua Valdez | FR-1 | Gardner-Webb | 05:49.6 | 28:58.0 | 37 |
48 | Glen Daniels | SO-2 | Spartanburg Methodist | 05:49.9 | 28:59.5 | 5 |
49 | Matthew Garcia-Lynn | JR-3 | Winthrop | 05:50.2 | 29:00.8 | 38 |
50 | Justin Kenard | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:51.1 | 29:05.3 | |
51 | Taggert Solomon | FR-1 | Citadel | 05:51.6 | 29:08.1 | |
52 | Kelvin Rosemond | SO-2 | Spartanburg Methodist | 05:54.0 | 29:20.1 | 6 |
53 | Chris Sacco | JR-3 | Presbyterian | 05:54.4 | 29:21.9 | 39 |
54 | Ben Boatwright | FR-1 | Wofford | 05:55.5 | 29:27.2 | |
55 | Reid McCandless | SR-4 | Presbyterian | 05:56.4 | 29:31.9 | 40 |
56 | Jurdan Mossburg | SO-2 | Wofford | 05:57.0 | 29:34.6 | |
57 | Alex Johnson | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 05:58.5 | 29:42.5 | 41 |
58 | Kevin Pack | FR-1 | Western Carolina | 05:58.6 | 29:42.6 | |
59 | Michael Darley | JR-3 | Citadel | 06:00.7 | 29:53.4 | |
60 | Jordan Lance | FR-1 | Brevard | 06:01.4 | 29:56.7 | 7 |
61 | Orlando Brown | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:02.0 | 29:59.7 | 8 |
62 | John Oliver | FR-1 | Winthrop | 06:02.4 | 30:01.8 | 42 |
63 | Matthew Cook | SR-4 | Gardner-Webb | 06:02.7 | 30:03.4 | 43 |
64 | Elijah Case | SO-2 | South Carolina St. | 06:02.8 | 30:03.5 | 44 |
65 | Marc Alvarado | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:04.4 | 30:11.7 | 9 |
66 | Caleb Weathers | SR-4 | Presbyterian | 06:06.7 | 30:22.8 | 45 |
67 | Marcquel Woodard | SO-2 | Gardner-Webb | 06:10.5 | 30:42.0 | 46 |
68 | Elijah Cloy | FR-1 | South Carolina St. | 06:10.6 | 30:42.3 | 47 |
69 | Emory Rowland | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | 06:10.6 | 30:42.4 | |
70 | Scott Stroman | FR-1 | Winthrop | 06:11.1 | 30:44.8 | 48 |
71 | Cameron Morgan | SO-2 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:15.0 | 31:04.4 | 10 |
72 | Devin Wannamaker | JR-3 | Allen | 06:15.7 | 31:07.6 | 11 |
73 | Ezekiel Martin | FR-1 | Gardner-Webb | 06:15.8 | 31:08.3 | 49 |
74 | Michael Stackhouse | JR-3 | South Carolina St. | 06:16.5 | 31:11.9 | 50 |
75 | Rory Hayes | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:18.0 | 31:19.2 | |
76 | Jake Birdsong | FR-1 | Presbyterian | 06:19.2 | 31:25.2 | 51 |
77 | Toney Nesbitt | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:28.0 | 32:09.0 | |
78 | Devonta Glover | FR-1 | Allen | 06:31.1 | 32:24.3 | 12 |
79 | Nyeem McDaniels | FR-1 | Allen | 06:35.0 | 32:43.7 | 13 |
80 | Andy Mullinax | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:40.4 | 33:10.6 | |
81 | Tyler Talacko | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 06:40.5 | 33:11.2 | |
82 | Michael Knight | 2019 | Columbia Int'l | 06:43.4 | 33:25.5 | |
83 | Jimmy Adams | JR-3 | Allen | 06:45.4 | 33:35.6 | 14 |
84 | Henry Crowder | SO-2 | Brevard | 06:49.5 | 33:55.6 | 15 |
85 | Caleb Stanley | SO-2 | Brevard | 06:53.5 | 34:15.8 | 16 |
86 | Jordan Thompson | FR-1 | Allen | 07:13.6 | 35:55.8 | 17 |
87 | Justin Belk | 2018 | Columbia Int'l | 07:20.6 | 36:30.3 | |
88 | Cole Frye | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | 07:39.4 | 38:03.8 | |
89 | Chris Austin | 2016 | Columbia Int'l | 07:53.3 | 39:13.1 | |
90 | Moses Kennedy | SO-2 | South Carolina St. | 09:10.1 | 45:34.9 | 52 |
91 | Khorvon Nelson | JR-3 | South Carolina St. | 09:10.1 | 45:34.9 | 53 |
92 | Ross Jordan | JR-3 | Citadel | SCR | ||
92 | Nicolaus Putnam | JR-3 | Col. of Charleston | SCR | ||
92 | James Williams | FR-1 | South Carolina St. | SCR | ||
92 | Jack Lewis | 2014 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
92 | Drew Lindman | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
92 | Aaron Tribbett | SO-2 | Citadel | SCR | ||
92 | Marvin James | FR-1 | Spartanburg Methodist | SCR | ||
92 | Blake Tindle | 2016 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
92 | Bradford Saunders | FR-1 | Citadel | SCR | ||
92 | James Haynes | JR-3 | Gardner-Webb | SCR | ||
92 | James Bath | SO-2 | Citadel | SCR | ||
92 | Nate Leahy | FR-1 | Brevard | SCR | ||
92 | Micah Voelzow | JR-3 | Brevard | SCR | ||
92 | MCCord Derick | JR-3 | Allen | SCR | ||
92 | Roriquz Flynn | JR-3 | Allen | SCR | ||
92 | Dylan Maier | JR-3 | Citadel | SCR | ||
92 | John Watt | FR-1 | Western Carolina | SCR | ||
92 | Dal Davis | FR-1 | Brevard | SCR | ||
92 | Jarad Jeter | JR-3 | South Carolina St. | SCR | ||
92 | Scott Swier | 2017 | Columbia Int'l | SCR | ||
92 | Daniel Kachenchai | FR-1 | Western Carolina | SCR | ||
92 | Cisco Ferre | FR-1 | Wofford | SCR | ||
92 | Victor Jimenez | 2019 | Columbia Int'l | SCR |