September 24, 2016
|
University of Florida Golf Course Gainesville, FL 32601
HOST: University of Florida   DIRECTOR: Paul Spangler   TIMING: Scott Peters   REFEREE: Lionel Bonck   STARTER: Derrick Monroe  

Women 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Leo 1:34:31 18:54 47 1 2 8 16 20 34 42
2 Tampa 1:39:02 19:48 101 6 17 21 27 30 32 33
3 SCAD Savannah 1:38:50 19:46 104 3 13 15 28 45 60 61
4 Flagler 1:40:12 20:02 126 12 14 23 29 48 57 62
5 FloridaTrack Club 1:41:12 20:14 152 7 10 26 36 73    
6 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:42:59 20:35 183 5 11 53 56 58 70 74
7 Florida Tech 1:43:34 20:42 187 25 31 35 47 49 64 65
8 Valdosta State 1:45:35 21:07 231 18 38 40 67 68 69 76
9 Embry-Riddle 1:47:35 21:31 244 19 22 44 75 84 85 87
10 Florida Running Club 1:47:37 21:31 267 9 51 59 71 77 78 80
11 Florida Southern 1:48:11 21:38 274 43 50 52 63 66    
12 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:58:39 23:43 290 24 41 46 79 100    
13 Webber 1:58:56 23:47 357 39 54 81 91 92 96  
14 Florida College 2:11:46 26:21 372 4 82 88 97 101    
15 Keiser University 2:02:21 24:28 392 37 83 89 90 93 98 99
16 Chipola College 2:03:12 24:38 402 55 72 86 94 95    

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 1:28:29 17:41 30 2 4 6 7 11 13 21
2 Jacksonville 1:32:01 18:24 74 5 15 16 18 20 72  
3 UCF 1:31:49 18:21 85 1 8 22 24 30 44 65
4 North Florida 1:34:20 18:52 140 3 19 23 40 55 69 71
5 Florida A&M 1:35:18 19:03 150 9 17 28 45 51 57 58
6 Florida Atlantic 1:37:00 19:24 179 27 31 33 35 53 62 70
7 South Florida 1:36:28 19:17 180 10 32 41 47 50 59 68
8 Kennesaw State 1:37:27 19:29 204 14 36 37 54 63 64 66
9 Florida State 1:38:08 19:37 224 39 42 46 48 49 73 75
10 Miami 1:39:22 19:52 242 12 26 61 67 76 79 84
11 Florida Gulf Coast 1:40:24 20:04 248 25 29 43 74 77 82  
12 Stetson 1:44:48 20:57 273 34 38 56 60 85    
13 FIU 1:50:07 22:01 374 52 78 80 81 83    

Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
UCF
5:26.4
16:54.2
1
2
FR-1
5:31.9
17:11.3
2
3
JR-3
5:33.6
17:16.4
3
4
SR-4
5:38.1
17:30.4
4
5
JR-3
5:38.6
17:32.1
1
6
SO-2
5:39.8
17:35.9
5
7
SO-2
5:43.1
17:46.1
6
8
SO-2
5:43.7
17:48.0
7
9
JR-3
UCF
5:45.9
17:54.9
8
10
JR-3
5:47.5
17:59.7
9
11
SO-2
5:50.8
18:10.1
10
12
FR-1
5:52.2
18:14.3
11
13
SR-4
5:52.3
18:14.8
12
14
SO-2
5:52.8
18:16.3
13
15
SR-4
5:54.7
18:22.2
14
16
SR-4
5:56.3
18:27.1
15
17
SO-2
5:56.5
18:27.8
16
18
SO-2
5:57.2
18:29.8
2
19
JR-3
5:59.5
18:37.1
3
20
Johnson, Julie
SO
5:59.9
18:38.4
4
21
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
?
UNA-Florida Atlantic
6:00.4
18:39.8
 
22
FR-1
6:00.8
18:41.2
17
23
FR-1
6:01.1
18:41.9
5
24
Mircheva, Militsa
?
Unattached
6:01.2
18:42.3
 
25
SR-4
6:01.4
18:42.9
18
26
SR-4
6:01.7
18:44.0
6
27
JR-3
6:02.6
18:46.7
19
28
Howell, Michelle
SR
UNA-Jacksonville
6:02.8
18:47.3
 
29
JR-3
6:03.1
18:48.1
20
30
Suda, Betsy
?
FloridaTrack Club
6:03.3
18:48.8
7
31
FR-1
6:03.4
18:49.3
21
32
JR-3
UCF
6:04.2
18:51.7
22
33
FR-1
6:04.3
18:52.1
23
34
SO-2
6:05.2
18:54.7
 
35
Orr, Alex
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:05.3
18:55.2
 
36
FR-1
UCF
6:05.9
18:57.1
24
37
SO-2
6:06.3
18:58.2
8
38
JR-3
6:06.6
18:59.2
25
39
Hull, Morgan
?
Florida Running Club
6:07.5
19:02.0
9
40
SO-2
6:08.3
19:04.3
26
41
SR-4
6:09.1
19:06.8
27
42
Creamer, Anne Elise
?
FloridaTrack Club
6:09.2
19:07.0
10
43
SR-4
6:09.7
19:08.6
11
44
SO-2
6:10.0
19:09.6
28
45
SO-2
6:10.4
19:10.8
12
46
SR-4
6:10.4
19:11.0
29
47
JR-3
UCF
6:10.8
19:12.1
30
48
JR-3
6:11.7
19:14.8
13
49
Chapman, Emily
?
Unattached
6:11.8
19:15.1
 
50
SR-4
6:12.2
19:16.5
14
51
JR-3
6:12.2
19:16.5
31
52
SR-4
6:13.5
19:20.4
32
53
JR-3
6:13.6
19:21.0
33
54
SR-4
6:14.2
19:22.7
34
55
SO-2
6:14.5
19:23.7
35
56
FR-1
6:14.6
19:24.0
36
57
SO-2
6:14.7
19:24.4
37
58
Edens, Sarah
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:15.4
19:26.4
 
59
SR-4
6:15.5
19:26.7
38
60
JR-3
6:15.5
19:26.8
15
61
SO-2
6:15.8
19:27.7
39
62
SO-2
6:16.2
19:28.8
40
63
Butler, Trish
?
Unattached
6:16.3
19:29.3
 
64
SR-4
6:16.5
19:29.8
41
65
FR-1
6:16.6
19:30.2
42
66
JR-3
6:17.7
19:33.7
16
67
SO-2
6:18.1
19:34.9
43
68
FR-1
UCF
6:18.8
19:36.9
44
69
Beckmann, Kelsey
?
Unattached
6:19.4
19:38.7
 
70
SR-4
6:19.9
19:40.5
45
71
FR-1
6:20.3
19:41.8
17
72
FR-1
6:20.4
19:42.1
46
73
SR-4
6:20.5
19:42.2
47
74
JR-3
6:20.7
19:43.0
48
75
SO-2
6:21.6
19:45.7
49
76
SO-2
6:21.8
19:46.3
50
77
SO-2
6:22.2
19:47.4
51
78
FR-1
FIU
6:22.7
19:49.2
52
79
JR-3
6:23.3
19:51.0
18
80
FR-1
6:23.8
19:52.6
53
81
FR-1
6:24.1
19:53.6
54
82
SR-4
6:24.5
19:54.9
19
83
SR-4
6:25.2
19:57.0
55
84
SR-4
6:25.4
19:57.6
20
85
SR-4
6:25.5
19:57.8
56
86
FR-1
6:25.9
19:59.0
21
87
JR-3
6:26.0
19:59.3
22
88
SO-2
6:26.3
20:00.4
57
89
JR-3
6:27.6
20:04.3
58
90
FR-1
6:27.7
20:04.5
59
91
SO-2
6:28.5
20:07.1
23
92
FR-1
6:28.7
20:07.7
60
93
FR-1
6:29.2
20:09.5
24
94
JR-3
6:29.8
20:11.2
25
95
Pilcher, Lauren
?
FloridaTrack Club
6:30.5
20:13.3
26
96
Gray, Josie
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
6:31.0
20:15.1
 
97
JR-3
6:31.2
20:15.4
61
98
Morse, Madison
?
Unattached
6:31.2
20:15.6
 
99
SO-2
6:31.5
20:16.3
27
100
SO-2
6:32.6
20:19.8
28
101
FR-1
6:33.0
20:21.2
29
102
SR-4
6:33.1
20:21.3
30
103
FR-1
6:33.2
20:21.7
31
104
FR-1
6:33.3
20:22.1
62
105
FR-1
6:33.7
20:23.3
63
106
FR-1
6:33.7
20:23.4
64
107
FR-1
6:33.8
20:23.6
32
108
JR-3
UCF
6:34.2
20:24.8
65
109
JR-3
6:34.5
20:25.8
66
110
FR-1
6:34.7
20:26.3
33
111
SO-2
6:34.8
20:26.6
67
112
SO-2
6:35.1
20:27.8
68
113
SO-2
6:35.2
20:27.9
34
114
FR-1
6:35.6
20:29.2
35
115
JR-3
6:35.8
20:29.8
 
116
SO-2
6:37.0
20:33.6
 
117
Harrell, Amanda
?
FloridaTrack Club
6:37.3
20:34.5
36
118
JR-3
6:37.3
20:34.5
37
119
JR-3
6:37.3
20:34.7
38
120
FR-1
6:38.0
20:36.7
69
121
SO-2
6:38.8
20:39.2
70
122
SR-4
6:39.0
20:39.7
39
123
SR-4
6:39.4
20:41.0
71
124
FR-1
6:39.9
20:42.6
40
125
SO-2
6:40.2
20:43.7
 
126
JR-3
6:40.4
20:44.1
 
127
JR-3
6:41.5
20:47.6
 
128
FR-1
6:42.9
20:51.8
72
129
FR-1
6:43.3
20:53.1
 
130
FR-1
6:43.7
20:54.4
41
131
FR-1
6:43.9
20:55.1
73
132
FR-1
6:44.0
20:55.5
42
133
SO-2
6:46.1
21:01.9
74
134
FR-1
6:46.3
21:02.3
 
135
SR-4
6:46.3
21:02.4
43
136
FR-1
6:46.7
21:03.7
 
137
JR-3
6:46.9
21:04.3
 
138
FR-1
6:47.2
21:05.3
 
139
FR-1
UCF
6:47.8
21:07.1
 
140
JR-3
UCF
6:48.0
21:07.7
 
141
FR-1
6:48.8
21:10.2
 
142
JR-3
6:49.0
21:11.0
44
143
SO-2
6:49.1
21:11.1
75
144
JR-3
6:49.4
21:12.0
 
145
SO-2
6:49.4
21:12.1
45
146
SO-2
6:49.8
21:13.2
46
147
JR-3
6:50.1
21:14.4
47
148
FR-1
6:51.0
21:17.2
48
149
JR-3
6:51.3
21:17.9
49
150
SO-2
6:51.4
21:18.4
 
151
SO-2
6:52.5
21:21.8
76
152
JR-3
6:52.8
21:22.6
 
153
JR-3
6:52.9
21:22.9
 
154
SO-2
6:53.2
21:23.8
50
155
Morales, Analiese
?
Florida Running Club
6:53.3
21:24.2
51
156
JR-3
6:53.6
21:25.1
 
157
SR-4
6:54.2
21:26.9
 
158
FR-1
6:54.5
21:27.8
52
159
FR-1
6:55.1
21:29.7
 
160
JR-3
6:55.1
21:29.8
 
161
SR-4
6:56.4
21:33.8
 
162
JR-3
6:56.7
21:34.9
 
163
FR-1
6:57.0
21:35.8
 
164
FR-1
6:57.4
21:37.1
53
165
SR-4
6:57.5
21:37.3
77
166
FR-1
6:57.7
21:37.8
 
167
FR-1
6:57.8
21:38.2
54
168
FR-1
6:57.9
21:38.5
55
169
Lyden, Adair
?
Unattached
6:58.4
21:40.1
 
170
FR-1
6:58.6
21:40.8
56
171
FR-1
6:58.9
21:41.8
 
172
SO-2
7:00.4
21:46.2
 
173
SO-2
7:00.7
21:47.4
 
174
FR-1
7:01.0
21:48.0
57
175
SO-2
7:01.9
21:50.9
58
176
SO-2
7:02.6
21:53.1
 
177
O'Hara, Kelly
?
Florida Running Club
7:02.7
21:53.5
59
178
?
FIU
7:02.7
21:53.6
78
179
FR-1
7:03.9
21:57.1
 
180
SO-2
7:04.1
21:57.8
60
181
FR-1
7:04.7
21:59.7
61
182
SO-2
7:04.9
22:00.4
 
183
SR-4
7:05.3
22:01.4
79
184
FR-1
7:05.7
22:02.8
 
185
FR-1
7:06.0
22:03.7
62
186
FR-1
FIU
7:06.6
22:05.4
80
187
JR-3
7:06.9
22:06.4
63
188
SR-4
7:06.9
22:06.4
64
189
SO-2
7:07.0
22:06.8
 
190
SO-2
7:07.1
22:07.2
65
191
SO-2
7:07.8
22:09.4
 
192
FR-1
7:08.4
22:11.0
66
193
Bush, Reagan
?
Unattached
7:08.5
22:11.4
 
194
JR-3
7:08.9
22:12.6
67
195
SO-2
7:08.9
22:12.7
 
196
FR-1
7:09.1
22:13.2
 
197
JR-3
7:09.7
22:15.2
68
198
?
FIU
7:10.5
22:17.5
81
199
SO-2
7:10.7
22:18.2
69
200
FR-1
7:11.0
22:19.2
70
201
FR-1
7:11.0
22:19.2
 
202
Alt, Kaitlin
?
Florida Running Club
7:12.1
22:22.5
71
203
?
7:12.8
22:24.7
72
204
Loyd, Gretchen
?
FloridaTrack Club
7:14.1
22:29.0
73
205
JR-3
7:14.9
22:31.5
 
206
JR-3
7:16.4
22:36.1
 
207
FR-1
7:16.5
22:36.2
74
208
SO-2
7:16.6
22:36.7
 
209
JR-3
7:16.7
22:37.1
 
210
SO-2
7:17.5
22:39.5
 
211
JR-3
7:17.9
22:40.7
82
212
SO-2
7:18.2
22:41.8
75
213
FR-1
7:18.7
22:43.0
 
214
SO-2
7:20.2
22:47.7
 
215
FR-1
7:20.6
22:48.9
76
216
FR-1
7:21.2
22:51.0
 
217
SR-4
7:22.3
22:54.4
 
218
Cordier, Sarah
?
Florida Running Club
7:22.8
22:55.9
77
219
SO-2
7:25.0
23:02.8
 
220
Lusnia, Ciara
?
Unattached
7:29.4
23:16.3
 
221
Barrett, Cassie
?
Florida Running Club
7:30.5
23:20.0
78
222
FR-1
7:33.0
23:27.6
79
223
FR-1
7:33.0
23:27.7
 
224
Napoli, Kelly
?
Florida Running Club
7:33.7
23:29.8
80
225
SO-2
7:35.3
23:34.8
81
226
Miller, Cassie
SO
7:35.4
23:35.1
82
227
Narvaez, Paulina
?
Florida Running Club
7:35.5
23:35.2
 
228
FR-1
7:37.4
23:41.4
83
229
FR-1
7:38.7
23:45.3
 
230
JR-3
7:39.9
23:48.9
84
231
JR-3
7:40.5
23:51.0
 
232
FR-1
7:43.3
23:59.6
 
233
SR-4
7:43.9
24:01.4
 
234
Mackool, Megan
?
Florida Running Club
7:43.9
24:01.6
 
235
FR-1
FIU
7:44.0
24:01.9
83
236
Crites, Alisha
?
Florida Running Club
7:48.3
24:15.1
 
237
SO-2
7:49.6
24:19.3
84
238
FR-1
7:53.6
24:31.7
 
239
JR-3
7:53.7
24:32.1
85
240
?
7:55.1
24:36.4
86
241
JR-3
7:58.5
24:46.8
87
242
West, Maddie
JR
8:03.5
25:02.4
88
243
Stolte, Skylar
?
Florida Running Club
8:06.6
25:11.9
 
244
FR-1
8:11.7
25:27.8
89
245
FR-1
8:12.7
25:31.1
90
246
SR-4
8:20.0
25:53.7
85
247
SO-2
8:22.0
26:00.0
91
248
Ojeda, Jacqueline
?
Florida Running Club
8:23.3
26:03.9
 
249
FR-1
8:29.8
26:24.2
 
250
FR-1
8:33.1
26:34.5
 
251
SO-2
8:34.8
26:39.5
 
252
FR-1
8:42.7
27:04.1
92
253
FR-1
8:43.6
27:07.0
93
254
FR-1
8:44.2
27:08.8
94
255
SO-2
8:49.2
27:24.4
95
256
Weiss, Candace
?
Florida Running Club
8:53.6
27:38.1
 
257
Hart, Heather
?
Florida Running Club
8:53.7
27:38.5
 
258
FR-1
9:07.7
28:21.9
96
259
Browning, Morgan
?
Florida Running Club
9:14.1
28:41.7
 
260
JR-3
9:29.1
29:28.4
 
261
SO-2
9:40.3
30:03.2
 
262
?
9:41.8
30:07.7
 
263
Wallace, Diana
FR
9:58.3
30:59.3
97
264
FR-1
10:08.1
31:29.7
98
265
SO-2
10:30.9
32:40.3
99
266
?
10:35.6
32:54.9
100
267
FR-1
10:38.9
33:05.2
 
268
Romine, Baylee
FR
10:47.5
33:32.1
101


Men 8k Run CC University Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Leo 2:14:10 26:50 59 1 3 12 21 22 31 39
2 SCAD Savannah 2:16:49 27:21 70 2 5 8 27 28 29 30
3 Flagler 2:17:22 27:28 72 6 10 15 18 23 32  
4 Florida Tech 2:17:45 27:33 77 4 11 17 19 26 36 43
5 Embry-Riddle 2:21:01 28:12 130 9 24 25 34 38 45 74
6 Valdosta State 2:21:20 28:16 142 7 14 20 48 53 59 63
7 Florida College 2:26:03 29:12 219 16 33 50 54 66 71 79
8 Florida Southern 2:28:08 29:37 243 35 37 47 55 69 70  
9 Florida Running Club 2:27:28 29:29 243 40 42 49 52 60 64 65
10 Warner 2:27:57 29:35 255 41 44 51 57 62 68 73
11 Webber 2:30:41 30:08 265 13 56 58 61 77 78 80
12 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:38:38 31:43 336 46 67 72 75 76    

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 2:08:06 25:37 22 1 3 4 5 9 12 14
2 North Florida 2:10:24 26:04 49 2 6 10 15 16 20 21
3 Florida Gulf Coast 2:12:26 26:29 75 7 8 17 19 24 30 37
4 Miami 2:16:36 27:19 133 11 13 32 36 41 48  
5 South Florida 2:18:12 27:38 145 22 23 26 34 40 44 52
6 Kennesaw State 2:18:53 27:46 150 18 25 27 29 51    
7 Florida Atlantic 2:21:13 28:14 191 28 33 39 42 49 60  
8 Jacksonville 2:26:52 29:22 233 31 38 43 59 62 64 65
9 FIU 2:25:34 29:06 238 35 46 50 53 54    
10 Stetson 2:27:55 29:35 263 45 47 56 57 58 66  
11 Florida A&M 2:41:47 32:21 314 55 61 63 67 68 69  

Men 8k Run CC University Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
4:58.3
24:43.1
1
2
Garcia, Eddie
?
Unattached
5:02.0
25:01.6
 
3
SR-4
5:03.0
25:06.3
1
4
SO-2
5:07.8
25:30.3
2
5
FR-1
5:09.4
25:38.0
3
6
SO-2
5:09.7
25:39.8
4
7
Babinec, Michael
?
Unattached
5:09.8
25:40.2
 
8
SR-4
5:10.1
25:41.5
5
9
SR-4
5:10.2
25:42.3
6
10
SR-4
5:10.5
25:43.8
7
11
Holmer, Brad
?
Unattached
5:13.4
25:57.8
 
12
JR-3
5:13.9
26:00.7
8
13
SO-2
5:14.1
26:01.6
9
14
SO-2
5:14.8
26:05.1
10
15
SR-4
5:15.0
26:06.1
11
16
SO-2
5:15.1
26:06.4
12
17
JR-3
5:16.4
26:12.8
13
18
SO-2
5:16.9
26:15.6
2
19
JR-3
5:17.4
26:17.9
3
20
SO-2
5:18.1
26:21.4
14
21
FR-1
5:19.1
26:26.2
 
22
FR-1
5:20.4
26:33.1
15
23
SR-4
5:20.6
26:33.7
16
24
JR-3
5:21.0
26:35.6
17
25
SO-2
5:21.2
26:36.8
 
26
Williams, Dominic
?
Unattached
5:21.4
26:37.9
 
27
JR-3
5:21.5
26:38.2
18
28
SO-2
5:21.7
26:39.2
4
29
SR-4
5:22.6
26:43.8
5
30
SR-4
5:23.0
26:45.6
6
31
Rogers, Jack
?
Unattached
5:23.2
26:46.9
 
32
JR-3
5:23.7
26:49.4
19
33
Warren, Calahan
?
UNA-Embry-Riddle
5:23.9
26:50.5
 
34
FR-1
5:24.0
26:50.8
20
35
JR-3
5:24.5
26:53.1
21
36
SO-2
5:24.8
26:54.7
7
37
SO-2
5:25.3
26:57.2
 
38
Dillion, Marshall
?
Unattached
5:25.7
26:59.1
 
39
JR-3
5:26.1
27:01.0
22
40
FR-1
5:26.3
27:02.3
8
41
FR-1
5:26.5
27:03.3
9
42
FR-1
5:27.1
27:06.2
10
43
Carpenter, Andrew
SR
UNA-Embry-Riddle
5:27.9
27:10.3
 
44
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.8
11
45
SO-2
5:28.8
27:14.7
23
46
SR-4
5:29.2
27:16.7
24
47
Millson, Jesse
?
Unattached
5:29.5
27:18.1
 
48
Dunn, Kyle
?
Unattached
5:30.1
27:20.9
 
49
JR-3
5:30.9
27:25.1
12
50
SO-2
5:31.3
27:27.2
 
51
SO-2
5:31.7
27:29.0
25
52
SR-4
5:31.8
27:29.7
26
53
JR-3
5:32.6
27:33.3
13
54
SO-2
5:32.8
27:34.3
14
55
JR-3
5:33.1
27:35.8
27
56
SO-2
5:34.1
27:41.2
28
57
SO-2
5:34.5
27:42.7
15
58
FR-1
5:34.6
27:43.4
29
59
Hensley, Bobby
?
Unattached
5:35.0
27:45.5
 
60
Purvis, Cameron
JR
5:35.2
27:46.4
16
61
FR-1
5:35.4
27:47.6
30
62
SO-2
5:35.5
27:47.8
17
63
SR-4
5:35.6
27:48.4
31
64
JR-3
5:35.6
27:48.6
32
65
SO-2
5:35.9
27:49.9
33
66
FR-1
5:36.0
27:50.5
18
67
FR-1
5:36.2
27:51.4
19
68
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.3
20
69
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.4
21
70
SR-4
5:36.4
27:52.6
22
71
SR-4
5:37.4
27:57.5
23
72
JR-3
5:38.2
28:01.4
24
73
SR-4
5:38.6
28:03.3
 
74
FR-1
5:38.8
28:04.5
25
75
SO-2
5:38.9
28:04.9
34
76
?
FIU
5:39.0
28:05.2
35
77
FR-1
5:39.1
28:06.0
36
78
SO-2
5:39.4
28:07.4
37
79
SR-4
5:40.9
28:14.6
26
80
FR-1
5:41.3
28:16.6
 
81
SO-2
5:41.6
28:18.5
38
82
Bobo, John
?
Unattached
5:41.9
28:19.9
 
83
FR-1
5:42.1
28:20.6
39
84
JR-3
5:42.3
28:21.9
27
85
FR-1
5:42.5
28:22.5
40
86
SO-2
5:42.6
28:23.0
41
87
SO-2
5:42.7
28:23.7
42
88
SR-4
5:43.1
28:25.6
28
89
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.3
29
90
FR-1
5:44.0
28:30.4
30
91
FR-1
5:44.4
28:32.2
31
92
JR-3
5:45.3
28:36.5
32
93
Mallo, Jason
FR
5:45.5
28:37.9
33
94
Dennehy, John
SO
Unattached
5:45.9
28:39.5
 
95
SO-2
5:46.1
28:40.7
 
96
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.2
43
97
JR-3
5:46.9
28:44.4
44
98
JR-3
5:47.2
28:46.0
34
99
Granberg, Joseph
?
Unattached
5:47.2
28:46.0
 
100
SO-2
5:47.4
28:47.2
35
101
ermundez, Jonathon
?
Unattached
5:47.5
28:47.8
 
102
Marin, Daniel
?
Unattached
5:47.7
28:48.8
 
103
FR-1
5:48.0
28:49.9
36
104
JR-3
5:48.1
28:50.5
45
105
FR-1
FIU
5:48.3
28:51.3
46
106
FR-1
5:48.6
28:52.9
47
107
JR-3
5:48.8
28:53.8
48
108
Purvis, Zach
?
Unattached
5:49.0
28:55.0
 
109
SO-2
5:49.7
28:58.5
49
110
SO-2
5:50.9
29:04.4
37
111
FR-1
5:51.3
29:06.3
38
112
Eagan, Dan
?
Unattached
5:51.8
29:08.9
 
113
FR-1
5:51.8
29:08.9
39
114
Bauer, Matt
?
Florida Running Club
5:51.9
29:09.2
40
115
SR-4
5:52.3
29:11.3
41
116
LeBlanc, Nicholas
?
Florida Running Club
5:52.6
29:12.9
42
117
FR-1
5:52.9
29:14.3
 
118
SO-2
5:53.3
29:16.2
43
119
JR-3
5:53.7
29:18.2
 
120
FR-1
5:54.0
29:19.9
44
121
?
FIU
5:54.1
29:20.3
50
122
SR-4
5:54.5
29:22.3
45
123
FR-1
5:54.5
29:22.3
46
124
JR-3
5:54.9
29:24.4
47
125
SO-2
5:54.9
29:24.4
48
126
Weischedel, Alexander
?
Florida Running Club
5:55.2
29:25.6
49
127
FR-1
5:55.6
29:27.6
51
128
SR-4
5:56.0
29:30.0
52
129
Ferguson, Jarrett
FR
5:56.1
29:30.4
50
130
JR-3
5:56.6
29:32.7
51
131
Gregor, Emil
?
Florida Running Club
5:56.9
29:34.6
52
132
FR-1
5:57.1
29:35.1
53
133
DeLeva, Dominick
FR
5:57.5
29:37.5
54
134
FR-1
FIU
5:57.5
29:37.5
53
135
FR-1
5:57.6
29:37.9
55
136
?
FIU
5:58.1
29:40.2
54
137
SO-2
5:58.3
29:41.2
56
138
SR-4
5:58.9
29:44.0
57
139
SR-4
6:00.1
29:50.5
58
140
SO-2
6:00.5
29:52.3
55
141
SR-4
6:00.7
29:53.0
 
142
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.9
56
143
FR-1
6:01.1
29:55.0
 
144
FR-1
6:01.9
29:59.2
59
145
SO-2
6:02.0
29:59.7
57
146
Bausch, Justin
?
Florida Running Club
6:03.3
30:06.4
60
147
SO-2
6:03.9
30:09.1
61
148
SO-2
6:03.9
30:09.4
62
149
JR-3
6:04.5
30:12.3
63
150
FR-1
6:05.2
30:15.6
 
151
SR-4
6:05.5
30:17.1
 
152
SO-2
6:05.7
30:18.3
58
153
Connor, Matthew
?
Florida Running Club
6:05.9
30:19.1
64
154
Le Grand, Charles
?
Florida Running Club
6:08.0
30:29.7
65
155
Schaefer, Tom
SO
6:08.4
30:31.3
66
156
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.4
59
157
FR-1
6:09.4
30:36.5
 
158
JR-3
6:09.6
30:37.3
 
159
SO-2
6:10.0
30:39.5
67
160
FR-1
6:10.2
30:40.3
 
161
Cox, Tavelle
?
6:11.2
30:45.6
 
162
SO-2
6:11.7
30:47.8
68
163
SO-2
6:11.7
30:48.0
60
164
Gordon, Issac
?
Florida Running Club
6:12.0
30:49.3
 
165
Wilcox, Steve
?
Unattached
6:12.0
30:49.4
 
166
FR-1
6:14.8
31:03.4
 
167
JR-3
6:17.1
31:14.5
69
168
SO-2
6:18.5
31:21.9
61
169
Diaz, Maximillian
?
Florida Running Club
6:19.2
31:25.3
 
170
SR-4
6:20.8
31:33.2
62
171
JR-3
6:21.1
31:34.9
70
172
Boyd, Nick
FR
6:21.6
31:37.0
71
173
FR-1
6:21.6
31:37.1
 
174
SR-4
6:22.7
31:42.7
 
175
Unland, Alec
?
Florida Running Club
6:23.3
31:45.4
 
176
FR-1
6:26.0
31:59.1
72
177
SO-2
6:26.5
32:01.7
63
178
FR-1
6:29.4
32:16.0
73
179
Dewlow, Luke
FR
Unattached
6:32.4
32:31.1
 
180
JR-3
6:33.4
32:35.9
64
181
FR-1
6:35.4
32:45.6
65
182
SR-4
6:36.2
32:49.9
66
183
?
6:37.1
32:54.4
 
184
Schwab, Phillip
?
Florida Running Club
6:37.4
32:55.6
 
185
JR-3
6:40.2
33:09.7
74
186
FR-1
6:42.0
33:18.7
75
187
SO-2
6:42.1
33:18.9
76
188
FR-1
6:43.8
33:27.7
77
189
Hernandez, Joryan
?
Florida Running Club
6:45.7
33:36.8
 
190
FR-1
6:46.6
33:41.2
67
191
SR-4
6:47.8
33:47.6
78
192
Doherty, Sean
?
Florida Running Club
6:54.4
34:20.1
 
193
Cowley, Jackson
FR
6:54.7
34:21.6
79
194
SR-4
6:55.0
34:23.4
 
195
SO-2
6:58.4
34:40.2
80
196
Smith, John
?
Unattached
6:59.0
34:43.2
 
197
JR-3
7:00.5
34:50.3
68
198
Bowser, Andrew
?
Florida Running Club
7:02.4
35:00.1
 
199
SO-2
7:07.8
35:27.0
 
200
Kielty, Patrick
?
Florida Running Club
7:08.2
35:29.1
 
201
JR-3
7:10.1
35:38.1
 
202
Tamari, Mohammed
?
Unattached
7:17.0
36:12.6
 
203
FR-1
7:17.6
36:15.7
 
204
Isler, Zachary
?
Florida Running Club
7:33.3
37:33.8
 
205
FR-1
7:39.8
38:05.8
69
206
Venuso, Joseph
SO
8:08.0
40:26.2
 
207
FR-1
8:15.7
41:04.3
 
208
FR-1
8:30.8
42:19.5