Slippery Rock

Women's Track & Field

Roster

Anderson, Sabrina SR-4
Bagwell, Samantha SO-2
Bailey, Jasmine SR-4
Banka, Makaila FR-1
Biniewski, Danielle FR-1
Bracken, Jenna SR-4
Broadus, Asia FR-1
Carter, Baileigh FR-1
Cropper, Emily FR-1
Darling, Maria JR-3
Davy-Bostic, Alysa RS/Una
Deitt, Leah SO-2
Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2
Dukes, Aerial JR-3
Dunham, Matti JR-3
Dworek, Brenna SO-2
Evans, Kennedy SR-4
Frengel, Anna JR-3
Galante, Julie SR-4
Group, Courtney JR-3
Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4
Hans, Erica SR-4
Hegedus, Annie SO-2
Hensel, Kerianne SO-2
Hinderliter, Brooke FR-1
Hinish, Kadin FR-1
Horstman, Emily FR-1
Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3
Johnson, Emily FR-1
Jones, Alison FR-1
Kacey, Mariah FR-1
Kaseler, Taylor SO-2
Keane, Kaelyn JR-3
Kenawell, Hannah FR-1
Kloes, Brenna FR-1
Kovalchik, Christine FR-1
Kurpakus, Kasey SR-4
Lambert, Karissa SR-4
Marshall, Madeline FR-1
Matrisciano, Megan SR-4
Mazza, Sophie JR-3
McCall, Stephanie SO-2
McMahon, Caroline JR-3
McQuaide, Courtney SO-2
Miller, April FR-1
Norris, Jillian FR-1
Nunley, Courtney FR-1
Olson, Hali FR-1
Paige, Masara FR-1
Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2
Palski, Kati FR-1
Pearson, Ellie SO-2
Peterson, Leslie SO-2
Picot, Jenny SR-4
Pompa, Michelle FR-1
Powell, Elaina FR-1
Profitt, Katie FR-1
Przicina, Madison SO-2
Raible, Kacey FR-1
Rains, Melissa JR-3
Roberts, Challis JR-3
Sanford, Hannah RS/Una
Schafer, Kelsie SO-2
Schuler, Julia SO-2
Sollars, Rachel FR-1
Stanton, Alexa FR-1
Staten, Aliyah SO-2
Street, Andrea JR-3
Swiergol, Alexis SR-4
Teed, Katie JR-3
Thomas, Erika FR-1
Troutman, Cheyenne SO-2
Way, Abby FR-1
Witherel, Brianna FR-1
Yale, Kelci SR-4
Zimmer, Lindsee FR-1

Latest Results

10/07/17 Carnegie Mellon Invitational
09/23/17 LHU XC Open/Invitational
09/16/17 Division II/III Challenge
09/02/17 46th Annual Marty Uher XC Invitational
05/25 - 05/27/17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/14/17 2017 Aggie Last Chance
05/12/17 12th Annual Gator Invitational
05/04 - 05/06/17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
04/28 - 04/29/17 Ashland Alumni Open
04/20/17 SRU Open
04/14 - 04/15/17 Bison Outdoor Classic
04/08/17 PSAC West
04/07 - 04/08/17 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
04/01/17 Dave Labor Invt
03/25/17 Cal U Early Bird
03/24 - 03/25/17 Raleigh Relays
03/18/17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational
03/17/17 2017 Trojan Challenge
03/10 - 03/11/17 UNCW Seahawk Invitational
03/09 - 03/11/17 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/25 - 02/26/17 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/17/17 Edinboro Invt
02/10/17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
02/03 - 02/04/17 YSU National Invite
01/27 - 01/28/17 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
01/20/17 YSU College Invite
12/03 - 12/04/16 Mike Kowal Multi
12/02/16 YSU Icebreaker Invite
11/19/16 NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships
11/05/16 NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
10/22/16 PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
10/08/16 MACK COOPER
09/24/16 Lock Haven University Invitational
09/17/16 Division II/III Challenge
09/03/16 DOUG WATTS DISTANCE GALA
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/12 - 05/14/16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/06/16 SRU Last Chance Meet
04/29 - 04/30/16 Ashland Alumni Open
04/28 - 04/30/16 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
04/21/16 SRU Open
04/16/16 Westminster Invitational 2016
04/16 - 04/17/16 Bison Outdoor Classic
04/08 - 04/09/16 2016 Liberty Collegiate Invite
04/02/16 Dave Labor Invt
03/26/16 2016 Cal U Early Bird
03/25 - 03/26/16 Raleigh Relays
03/11 - 03/12/16 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/27 - 02/28/16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/20/16 Kent State Tune Up