2012-2013 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Adrian Albion Albright Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Aurora Baldwin Wallace Bates Beloit Benedictine (Ill.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Minn.) Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bowdoin Brandeis Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Brockport St. Bryn Mawr Buena Vista Buffalo State CCNY Calvin Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carthage Case Western Catholic Central College Centre Christopher Newport Coast Guard Cobleskill Coe Colby Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut College Cornell College Cortland St. DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Valley Denison Dickinson Dubuque Earlham Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Mennonite Edgewood Elizabethtown Elmhurst Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Farmingdale St. Fitchburg St. Fontbonne Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Frostburg State Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox Gettysburg Gordon Goucher Greenville Grinnell Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hanover Hardin-Simmons Haverford Heidelberg Hendrix Hood Houghton Hunter Husson Illinois College Illinois Wesleyan Immaculata Ithaca John Carroll Johns Hopkins Juniata Keene State Kenyon Keystone Knox La Verne Lakeland Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lehman Lesley Lewis & Clark Linfield Loras Luther Lynchburg MIT Macalester Manchester Manhattanville Marietta Mary Washington McDaniel Medgar Evers Messiah Methodist Middlebury Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota-Morris Misericordia Mississippi College Monmouth (Ill.) Montclair State Moravian Mount Holyoke Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Muhlenberg Muskingum NYU Nazareth Nebraska Wesleyan Neumann New England College North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Park Northwestern (Minn.) Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio Wesleyan Olivet Oneonta Oswego State Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Plattsburgh St. Principia Puget Sound RIC RIT RPI Ramapo Regis (Mass.) Rhodes Ripon Roanoke Rochester Rockford Rose-Hulman Rowan Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark Saint Mary's (Minn.) Salisbury Shenandoah Simpson (Iowa) Smith College Southern Maine Spalding Springfield St. Benedict St. Catherine St. John Fisher St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Lawrence St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Susquehanna Swarthmore TCNJ Texas Lutheran Thiel Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Tufts U. of Chicago U. of the South UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth USMMA Union Ursinus Utica Virginia Wesleyan WPI Wabash Wartburg Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Waynesburg Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Whitworth Widener Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wooster Worcester State York (N.Y.) York (Pa.)
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 6.77 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
  2 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6.79(55) 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  2 Dennis, Thurgood SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  4 Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 6.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kone, Dominique SR-4 Colby 6.82 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  4 Gray, Bruce SO-2 Greenville 6.82 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Koenen, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  8 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.84 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Johnson, Dre JR-3 Brockport St. 6.84(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  10 Pannell, Aaron JR-3 Dickinson 6.86 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  11 Green, Kiante JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.87 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 Hrubes, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.88 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Sikorski, David SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.88 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  14 Padron, Jonathan JR-3 Occidental 6.89 UW Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  14 Jerabek, Cody JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.89 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  16 Broussard, Corey FR-1 Dubuque 6.90 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  16 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 6.90 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  16 Matak, Dustin JR-3 Mount Union 6.90 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  16 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 6.90 Capital Challenge 01/12/13
  20 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 6.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Werner, Jordan SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.92(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Beidelman, Ben FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6.93(55) 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  22 Jones, Phillip SR-4 Dubuque 6.93(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  24 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 6.94 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/01/12
  24 Speight, Demarcus JR-3 Mississippi College 6.94(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/02/13
  24 Lott, Randy JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6.94 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  27 Darcy, Ryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.95(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Dye, Donteea FR-1 Heidelberg 6.95 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  27 Teaford, Daulton SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.95 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  27 Brooks, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Carr, Joe FR-1 Oneonta 6.96 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  31 Woods, Reggie SR-4 St. Olaf 6.96 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  31 Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 6.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  31 Arment, Aaron Simpson (Iowa) 6.96 2013 Hilltop Invite 02/02/13
  31 White, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 6.96(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  36 Johnson, Tony JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.97 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  37 Welsh, Sean SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.98 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  37 Keliojor, Sam SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  37 Vogel, Brad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.98(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  37 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 6.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  41 Edwards, Jeremiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6.99 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  41 Souvannsaing, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.99(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Kordah, Lekpea JR-3 Augsburg 6.99 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  41 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 6.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  41 Colley, Gavin SO-2 Widener 6.99 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  47 Dehazya, Peter SO-2 CCNY 7.00 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
  47 Marshall, Jajuan FR-1 Buffalo State 7.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  47 Owusu, Sylvester SR-4 Utica 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  47 Reeves, Mike SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.00(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 7.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Gervais, Targie SO-2 Westfield State 7.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.66 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  4 Alli, Tobi SR-4 Lehman 7.71 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
  4 Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.71 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Adjibaba, Debora SO-2 Emory 7.72 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/01/12
  6 Goode, Tiarra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 7.72 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  8 Coleman, Felicia SR-4 Central College 7.73(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  9 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.74 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 7.75 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
  10 Sondgeroth, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.75 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  12 Claflin, Amanda SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.76 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Rogers, Anita SR-4 Ramapo 7.78 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  13 Bonnell, Sarah JR-3 Cortland St. 7.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Kermah, Shannon SO-2 Montclair State 7.78 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Allen, Alexandria FR-1 Marietta 7.79(55) Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  16 Fehler, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  18 Wise, Briana SR-4 Worcester State 7.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Robinson, Ariel JR-3 Millikin 7.81 Snow Bird Open 01/19/13
  19 Dunham, Jazmin JR-3 Buffalo State 7.81(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  19 Higgs, Danisha JR-3 Albright 7.81 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Davis, Abigail FR-1 Loras 7.83 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  23 Carney, Ashley SR-4 Augsburg 7.84 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  23 Johnson, Patrice SR-4 Buffalo State 7.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  25 Pricher, Shuntone FR-1 Buffalo State 7.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 Carlson, Felicia SO-2 Beloit 7.86 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  27 Bates, Naomi JR-3 Amherst 7.87 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  27 Laurito, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 7.87 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 7.87 Principia Colllege "Prin" Relays 01/25/13
  27 Harris, Kristina FR-1 NYU 7.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  27 Marker, Maggie SO-2 Buena Vista 7.87 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  32 Boraas, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 7.88(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  32 Davis, Tiffany JR-3 Denison 7.88 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  32 Schmidt, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.88 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  32 LeCaptain, Liz FR-1 St. Norbert 7.88 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  32 Powell, Erica JR-3 Methodist 7.88 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  37 Graves, Harmony SO-2 Ithaca 7.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  37 Dorsey, Jaimee FR-1 RIC 7.89 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  37 Tipp, Erika SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.89 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  37 Ainsley, Elana FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.89(55) Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  37 Twibell, Erin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.89 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  37 Wilson, Bria SO-2 Methodist 7.89 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  43 Joiner, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.90 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  43 Wright, Stefani SR-4 Coe 7.90 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  45 Deininger, Christy JR-3 Worcester State 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  45 Bell, Brittany SR-4 Brandeis 7.91(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  47 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wesleyan 7.92(55) New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  47 Alston, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.92 Uw-LaCrosse/Winona Dual 02/15/13
  47 Harrison, Alexis FR-1 Tufts 7.92 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  47 Wyatt, Emily SR-4 George Fox 7.92 Boise State Team Challenge 02/08/13

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hoeschen, Aric SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.63 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.75 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Rindone, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.85 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.90 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Bourdo, Tyler SO-2 Trine 49.11 Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 49.17 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  7 Patton, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.21 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Cejka, John SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.25 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  9 Hackler, Dionte JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.28 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  10 Prince, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.29 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Voland, David SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.31 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Wilson, James SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.34 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  13 Dennis, Thurgood SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.39 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  14 Goerdt, Josh JR-3 Loras 49.41 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  15 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 49.43 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  15 Sippie, Tom FR-1 Lynchburg 49.43 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  17 Denu, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  18 Dennis-Oehling, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.46 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  19 Young, Tyson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.51 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Banks, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 49.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Smith, Donte SO-2 Methodist 49.61 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  22 Yates, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 49.63 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  23 Keba, Nick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.69 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  23 Jensen, Joseph SO-2 Hamilton 49.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.72 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 Linton, Stephan JR-3 Cortland St. 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 Thoreson, Doug SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.76 UST Invite 02/08/13
  26 Meier, Jacob SR-4 Principia 49.76 Principia College Invitational 02/22/13
  30 Tehan, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Servais, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.81 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Henriksen, Dayton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.81 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  33 Ziegler, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.84 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  34 Horton, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 49.86 CSB-SJU Quad 02/16/13
  34 Olaoye, Mustapha SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  36 Kersenbrock, John SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.92 # Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/18/13
  37 Hannan, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49.93 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  37 Stallings, Travis SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49.93 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  39 LeMay, Rob SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 49.94 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  39 Bee, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49.94 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  41 Atkinson, Michael SO-2 Mary Washington 50.02 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  42 Julien, Adam SO-2 Emmanuel 50.04 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  42 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.04 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  44 Wendland, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  45 Farrell, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  45 Ikuejamofo, Joel FR-1 RIC 50.07 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  47 Turnquist, Travis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.08 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Mason, Cyrus FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.10 MSU-Mankato Multi & Open 01/25/13
  49 Zanoya, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.11 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  49 McFarlin, James FR-1 St. Olaf 50.11 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 55.53 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  2 Clemens, Tara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.56 IWU Titan Open 01/26/13
  3 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.58 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  4 Rasmussen, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 56.73 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  5 Leonard, Kaele SR-4 Emory 56.94 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  6 Dorsey, Jaimee FR-1 RIC 57.06 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  7 Haines, Jasmine SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.34 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Warner, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 57.51 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  9 Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 57.56 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  10 Cochrane, Karly JR-3 Wartburg 57.70 Wartburg Triangular 01/25/13
  11 Elliott, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.76 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 Kregel, Kendra SR-4 Wartburg 57.88 IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  13 Gearity, Heather JR-3 Montclair State 57.89 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Brayboy, Daria SO-2 RIC 58.02 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  15 Richard, Noelle SR-4 WPI 58.08 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Harper, Africa JR-3 Cortland St. 58.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Scheuermann, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 58.12 Uw-LaCrosse/Winona Dual 02/15/13
  18 Spencer, Vanecia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 58.14 # Arkansas Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  19 Van Heel, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.16 Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  20 Laufenberg, Patti JR-3 Carthage 58.20 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  21 Klein, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.22 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  22 Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 58.26 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  23 Rock, Lauren SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 58.29 Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/13
  24 Halvorson, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.33 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  24 Adjibaba, Debora SO-2 Emory 58.33 Tiger Paw 02/08/13
  26 Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 58.40 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  26 Gordee, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.40 Uw-LaCrosse/Winona Dual 02/15/13
  28 Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 58.43 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  29 Coglianese, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.45 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Tipp, Angela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.48 Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  31 Coleman, Felicia SR-4 Central College 58.50 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  32 Canning, Kristin JR-3 Wartburg 58.62 Wartburg Triangular 01/25/13
  33 Vann, Sasa FR-1 Buffalo State 58.63 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  34 MONTI, LIA SR-4 Wesleyan 58.68 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Reineck, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.69 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  36 Hainline, Lacey SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.70 Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  37 McGuffie, Hulerie FR-1 UMass Boston 58.71 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  38 Yanckello, Sadie SO-2 Rhodes 58.73 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  38 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 58.73 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  40 Clauser, Creasy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 58.75 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  41 Graves, Harmony SO-2 Ithaca 58.83 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  42 Jenkins, Laurie SR-4 Springfield 58.86 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  43 Hoh, Allison JR-3 Geneseo St. 58.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  44 Loynachan, Jenna SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 58.92 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  45 Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 58.95 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Scannell, Meredith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.96 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  47 Korn, Electra SO-2 Emory 58.98 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  48 Dreikosen, Beth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.05 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  49 Weiler, Marissa JR-3 Carthage 59.07 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  50 Prange, Caitlin JR-3 Capital 59.14 Capital Classic 02/16/13

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Waterman, Jake SR-4 Wabash 1:50.97 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  2 Willett, Robert SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:51.76 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  3 Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:51.94 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  4 Bonthius, Daniel SO-2 Wartburg 1:52.25 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  5 Vance, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:52.40 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Zimmerman, Cory SR-4 Ripon 1:52.46 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.99 # IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Royer, Sean JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  9 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:53.19 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Foley, Patrick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.27 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  11 Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:53.30 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 1:53.47 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  13 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:53.49 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Haskins, Zach JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.52 Macalester PreMIAC Meet 02/22/13
  15 Jiak, Bumkuth FR-1 Buffalo State 1:53.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 1:53.63 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  17 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Hruskovich, Cole JR-3 Wabash 1:53.79 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  19 Scott, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.12 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  20 Harnish, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:54.15 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  21 Parrett, Troy SO-2 Defiance 1:54.30 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  22 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:54.34 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  23 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.35 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Chipman, Parker SR-4 Southern Maine 1:54.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Beaudoin, Andrew Williams 1:54.40 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  26 Hamilton, Marlen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.46 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Mantell, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 1:54.62 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  28 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 1:54.69 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  29 Marvel, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 1:54.76 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:54.84 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  31 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:54.86 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  31 Hinthorne, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.86 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  33 White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:54.90 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  34 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.01 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  35 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:55.04 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  36 Bottcher, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 Kerska, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.09 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  38 Thoreson, Doug SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.11 Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  39 Frissora, Anthony SR-4 Westfield State 1:55.26 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  40 Carter, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.31 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  41 Lawrence, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.33 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  41 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 1:55.33 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  43 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.48 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  43 Kocak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.48 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  45 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:55.54 SU Open 02/15/13
  46 Kish, Zach SO-2 NYU 1:55.59 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  47 English, Colin SR-4 Ramapo 1:55.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  48 Brogdon, Shane SR-4 Mississippi College 1:55.63 # Sewanee Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  49 Bartell, Ryan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  50 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 1:55.68 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:07.21 # Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  2 Clemens, Tara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:10.48 Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/13
  3 Ryan-Davis, Juliet SR-4 Middlebury 2:11.36 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  4 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 2:11.49 # ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 01/18/13
  5 Dillman, Deidre SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:12.24 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Canning, Kristin JR-3 Wartburg 2:12.55 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Warner, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.58 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  8 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:13.31 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  9 Brom, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:13.33 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Verhasselt, Kylee SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.43 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  11 Moore, Taylor SO-2 Wartburg 2:13.80 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 2:13.90 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Fitter, Maggie SR-4 Keene State 2:13.94 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 2:13.96 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  15 Nordland, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:14.35 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  16 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 2:14.66 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  17 Wood, Keira SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:14.81 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  18 Bennett, Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:14.91 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Scheuermann, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.02 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Crane, Stephanie SO-2 Emory 2:15.27 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  21 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:15.29 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Taylor, Alexandra JR-3 MIT 2:15.69 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  22 Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.69 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  24 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.20 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  25 Kelly, McKenzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.40 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  26 Goeman, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.47 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  27 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:16.48 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  28 Karl, Calla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.51 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  29 Serres, Tricia FR-1 Luther 2:16.56 Meet of the Hearts 02/09/13
  30 Christian, Morgan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:16.59 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  31 Rothbauer, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:16.60 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  32 Mirecki, Brianne Williams 2:16.62 # Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  33 Vawter, Haddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.87 Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  34 Johnson, Haley JR-3 Carleton 2:16.93 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  35 McShea, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:16.94 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  36 O'Brien, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 2:17.04 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  37 Mazzaferri, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:17.07 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  38 Plick, Natalie FR-1 Kenyon 2:17.19 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  39 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:17.27 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  40 Rouse, Steph SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.32 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  41 Emberton, Kindra SO-2 Millikin 2:17.40 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  42 Shelton, Maggie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.42 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  43 Butler, Olivia JR-3 Calvin 2:17.56 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/13
  44 Folkema, Rebekah JR-3 Calvin 2:17.58 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/13
  45 Stockheimer, Kristin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.59 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  46 Bauer, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.63 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  47 Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 2:17.65 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  48 Gormer, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:17.68 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  49 Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 2:17.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  50 Huang , Cindy SO-2 MIT 2:17.80 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.76 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  2 Saksa, Brian JR-3 St. Olaf 4:09.64 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  3 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 4:10.01 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 4:10.60 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  5 Kerska, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.35 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  6 Grimes, Patrick SR-4 Amherst 4:11.72 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  7 Easker, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.90 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:11.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Scott, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.14 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 4:12.20 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Haskins, Zach JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:12.42 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  12 Heinz, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:12.47 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  13 Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:12.65 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Brandeis 4:12.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  15 Crain, John JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.82 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  16 Miller, Dawson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:13.01 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  17 Horton, Eli SO-2 Central College 4:13.02 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 4:13.06 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  19 Marquardt, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 4:13.18 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Stilin, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.57 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  21 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 4:13.69 # Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  22 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:13.81 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  23 Waterman, James JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.86 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  24 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 4:13.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Phillips, Mark SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.99 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  24 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo SR-4 Haverford 4:13.99 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  27 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 4:14.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  28 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.82 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  29 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.83 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Halloran, Kenny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.13 The Quad Meet 02/09/13
  31 Kissin, Peter SR-4 Haverford 4:15.29 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  32 Farrand, Joe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.35 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  33 Fannon, Pat SR-4 Cortland St. 4:15.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  34 Sukeforth, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:15.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Muth, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  36 Patterson, Spencer FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  37 Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 4:15.78 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  38 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 4:16.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  39 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 4:16.22 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  40 Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia St. 4:16.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  41 Rosvold, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.62 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  42 Brinkmeier, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.64 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  43 Hannon, Kyle SR-4 MIT 4:16.67 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  44 Jackson, Drew SO-2 Central College 4:16.86 IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  45 Turissini, Greg SO-2 Amherst 4:16.98 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Kocak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  47 Haskins, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 4:17.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 4:17.33 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
  49 Jenkins, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:17.39 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  50 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 4:17.47 Bowdoin Quad 12/08/12

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.73 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  2 Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:52.18 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  3 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:54.10 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  4 Tousley, Addie SR-4 Middlebury 4:54.15 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  5 Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 4:54.32 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  6 Serres, Tricia FR-1 Luther 4:55.05 Dome Open 02/15/13
  7 Berg, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.60 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  8 Mirecki, Brianne Williams 4:56.54 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  9 Lambert, Keri SR-4 Amherst 4:56.56 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Boots, Randelle SR-4 Wellesley 4:56.58 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  11 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 4:58.17 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:58.54 Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 4:58.81 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:59.30 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  15 Maxwell, Alison SO-2 Middlebury 4:59.43 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  16 Wright, Vanessa JR-3 Rowan 4:59.54 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  17 Clemens, Tara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.69 I 55 Tri 2013 01/19/13
  18 Fitter, Maggie SR-4 Keene State 4:59.75 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  19 Balmer, Katie SO-2 Haverford 4:59.76 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  20 Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 4:59.93 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  21 Bruett, Sammi JR-3 Wartburg 5:00.15 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  22 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 5:00.20 Findlay Indoor Open 02/01/13
  23 Taylor, Alexandra JR-3 MIT 5:00.57 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  24 Johnson, Brooke SR-4 MIT 5:01.38 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:01.48 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  26 Zeinstra, Nicole FR-1 MIT 5:01.60 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Hammond, Rebecca SR-4 Swarthmore 5:01.67 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  28 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:01.86 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  29 Kelly, McKenzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.95 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  30 Sizek, Julia SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:02.21 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  31 Almeida, Lauren SR-4 Amherst 5:02.27 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  32 Bolick, Kim SO-2 Conn College 5:02.31 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  33 Hoekstra, Jodi SR-4 Calvin 5:02.83 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/13
  34 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:03.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  35 Aldridge, Mary JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:03.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  36 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:03.49 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  37 Williams, Lauren SR-4 Elmhurst 5:03.76 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  38 Nordland, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:03.90 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  39 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:04.16 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  40 Powell, Casey JR-3 Principia 5:04.20 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  41 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:04.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  42 Plick, Natalie FR-1 Kenyon 5:04.73 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  43 Martin, Ella FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:04.78 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  44 Wood, Keira SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:04.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  45 Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 5:05.13 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  46 Statz, Erin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.51 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  47 Cheadle, Lucy SO-2 Washington U. 5:05.52 I 55 Tri 2013 01/19/13
  48 Sjostrom, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.03 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  49 Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 5:06.18 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  50 Crispin, Toby SR-4 Tufts 5:06.61 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 14:23.36 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  2 Crain, John JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  3 Easker, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.44 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  4 Marsh, Bryan SR-4 Wesleyan 14:24.45 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  5 Stilin, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.99 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  6 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 14:28.61 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  7 Kissin, Peter SR-4 Haverford 14:28.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 14:29.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  9 LaMere, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14:31.04 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Jenkins, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:31.92 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  11 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 14:32.34 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Whitmore, Billy SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:33.99 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Seekins, Sam JR-3 Bowdoin 14:37.45 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Kerr, Dan JR-3 Calvin 14:37.76 Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 14:40.64 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Christiansen, Jobadiah SR-4 Calvin 14:42.22 NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  17 Marks, Kyle SR-4 Tufts 14:42.98 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  18 Bregman, Avi JR-3 Haverford 14:43.17 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/15/12
  19 Dewitt, John SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:43.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Xie, Benjamin SO-2 MIT 14:45.05 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 14:45.45 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  22 Sparks, Kevin JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.52 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor 02/09/13
  23 Horton, Eli SO-2 Central College 14:47.12 # Cyclone Holiday Preview 12/07/12
  24 Poser, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:47.34 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  25 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 14:47.85 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  26 Easker, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:51.39 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  27 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 14:51.73 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  28 Barr, Jacob SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14:52.21 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  29 Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 14:52.34 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Root, Ryan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:52.39 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  31 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14:52.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  32 Fine, Andrew SR-4 Dickinson 14:52.76 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  33 Rand, Matt SR-4 Tufts 14:53.10 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  34 Dickshinski, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:53.33 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:54.78 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  36 Whittle, Greg SR-4 Calvin 14:54.86 NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  37 Farrand, Joe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:54.89 # Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  38 Gilbert, Mitchell JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:54.99 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  39 Hofferber, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.27 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  40 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Cortland St. 14:55.40 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  41 Wallis, Ben JR-3 Tufts 14:55.46 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  42 Lillehaugen, Tim SR-4 St. Olaf 14:55.67 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  43 Kerley, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:55.83 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 Tesema, Micheale JR-3 Augsburg 14:55.90 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  45 Sands, Keith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14:55.92 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.20 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  47 Ochstein, Schaffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:56.70 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  48 Erskine, Andrew SR-4 Amherst 14:56.82 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  49 Keene, Jessop FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 14:56.92 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  50 Miles-Rath, Cohen SO-2 Geneseo St. 14:56.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:40.52 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Oneda, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:48.24 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  3 Tousley, Addie SR-4 Middlebury 16:51.28 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  4 Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR-3 Calvin 16:58.03 NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  5 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:00.34 # GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  6 Berg, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:00.90 UST Invite 02/08/13
  7 Cheadle, Lucy SO-2 Washington U. 17:04.20 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  8 Lambert, Keri SR-4 Amherst 17:07.04 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/02/13
  9 Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 17:09.15 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  10 Statz, Erin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:10.72 UST Invite 02/08/13
  11 Sizek, Julia SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:11.37 Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  12 Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 17:12.64 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  13 Martin, Ella FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:13.25 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  14 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:13.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  15 Lee, Emma SR-4 St. Olaf 17:14.31 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  16 McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 17:18.48 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  17 Kenny, Kaleigh JR-3 Williams 17:18.87 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  18 Enabnit, Alana SO-2 Wartburg 17:19.08 # Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  19 Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 17:19.19 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  20 McVay , Elaine SO-2 MIT 17:19.72 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  21 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 17:24.75 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Keller, Kirsten JR-3 NYU 17:28.06 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  23 Gould, Audrey FR-1 Tufts 17:29.32 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17:29.38 New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  25 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 17:31.15 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 O'Grady, Megan SR-4 Carroll 17:31.54 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  27 Kunkel, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17:33.43 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  28 Matter, Michelle SR-4 Ripon 17:34.54 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  29 Beccia, Ariel JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:35.33 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  30 Raue, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:35.72 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  31 Conard, Corissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:35.77 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  32 Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:36.23 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  33 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:39.64 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  34 Hoekstra, Jodi SR-4 Calvin 17:39.79 # GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  35 Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 17:41.77 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  36 Duncan, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17:44.54 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  37 Mauer, Ashlyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:44.73 UST Invite 02/08/13
  38 Moreno, Vanessa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 17:46.57 # @ Texas Tech Red Raider Open 02/02/13
  39 Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 17:47.65 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  40 Patrick, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:51.12 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  41 Shegoski, Lara JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:51.81 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  42 Dewdney, Berol SR-4 Colby 17:52.61 Maine State Women's Indoor Championships 02/01/13
  43 Boots, Randelle SR-4 Wellesley 17:54.04 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 17:54.65 # GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  45 Colling, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:54.72 The Quad Meet 02/09/13
  46 Emberton, Kindra SO-2 Millikin 17:54.97 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 17:55.31 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  48 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 17:55.58 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  49 Rutkowski, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 17:56.33 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  50 O'Brien, Heather FR-1 DePauw 17:57.08 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/13

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Valley, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  3 Scalesse, Adam JR-3 Coast Guard 8.11 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Posthauer, Ronnie SO-2 Wabash 8.12 Hoosier Hills 02/08/13
  5 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 8.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Alviene, Jake FR-1 Oneonta 8.15 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  7 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 8.16 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  8 Kastner, David SR-4 RPI 8.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Judd, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.19 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  9 Bundy, Matt SO-2 Wesley 8.19 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
  11 Campbell, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 8.20 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  11 Johnson, Larry SR-4 Wartburg 8.20 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 8.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Kittle, Max SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.24 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  15 Duncan, Jerome SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Loferski, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.26(55) UW-Eau Claire Tri 01/19/13
  16 Williams, Eric FR-1 Fredonia St. 8.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  18 Larson, Eric SO-2 Central College 8.27 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Chu, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 8.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Fredericks, Jacob JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.28 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  21 Roemerman, Dan FR-1 Central College 8.29(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  22 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  23 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 8.31 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  24 Caughell, Carl SR-4 Fredonia St. 8.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  24 Firkins, Jacoby SO-2 Wartburg 8.32 Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  24 Lee, Cameron SR-4 RIT 8.32 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  27 Mueller, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 8.33 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  28 Ching, Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.34(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  29 White, Nicholas SO-2 Messiah 8.35 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  29 Farrell, Rob SO-2 Oneonta 8.35 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  31 Douglas, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.36 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  31 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Shutey, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.36 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  34 Kelley, Benjamin JR-3 RIT 8.37 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 8.38(55) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  35 Butler, James SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.38(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  35 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 8.38 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Davis, Rachad JR-3 Lynchburg 8.39 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  38 DeRosier, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  40 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 8.40 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  41 Derr, Tim SR-4 Loras 8.41(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  42 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 8.42 Hoosier Open 12/07/12
  42 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 8.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  44 Horan, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.43 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  44 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  44 Ruffing, Shane SO-2 Utica 8.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Williams, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 8.44 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  47 Hickok, Drake FR-1 Central College 8.44(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  47 Nichols, Adam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.44 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  47 Zurbuchen, Evan JR-3 Dubuque 8.44 2013 Hilltop Invite 02/02/13

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 8.61 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  2 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.71 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Goods, Camesha JR-3 Wartburg 8.72 Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  4 Dunham, Jazmin JR-3 Buffalo State 8.74 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  5 Hoffler, Tanasia Williams 8.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Monroe, Morgan JR-3 Emory 8.83(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  7 Goode, Tiarra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.86 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Tacha, Taylor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.86 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  9 Schoenfelder, Erin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.87 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 McAllister, Tashina JR-3 Wartburg 8.90 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  10 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.90 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 Boraas, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 8.92 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  12 Thompson, Jamie JR-3 Rowan 8.92 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Cavanaugh, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 8.95 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  15 Carnevale, Stephanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Fleshner, Bayley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.98(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  16 Davis, Adrianna SR-4 WPI 8.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 8.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Kline, Erin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Goodenough, Victoria JR-3 Ursinus 9.00 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
  21 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 9.02(55) 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  21 Deininger, Christy JR-3 Worcester State 9.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  21 Ciraulo, Jess JR-3 Utica 9.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  24 Haggerty, Janel SR-4 Keene State 9.03 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Moseby, Jordan SO-2 Hanover 9.03 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  26 Redlinski, Jocelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.05 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  27 Guevel, Jacqueline JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.08(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  27 Korb, Addie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.08 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  27 Allen, Marilyn FR-1 Tufts 9.08(55) New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  27 Steckelberg, Ashton FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.08 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  31 Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 9.09 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  32 Norris, Hilari FR-1 Misericordia 9.11 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  32 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.11 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  32 Renfro, Madison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.11(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Gordee, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.12 Uw-LaCrosse/Winona Dual 02/15/13
  36 Geldernick, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.13 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Otterbein 9.14 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  38 Burnham, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.15 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  38 Nelson, Samantha JR-3 Carthage 9.15(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Martin, Liz JR-3 Messiah 9.15 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Mahr, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.16 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  42 Campbell, Ameila FR-1 Carleton 9.18 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  42 Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 9.18 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  42 Stringer, Megan SR-4 Illinois College 9.18 Alumni Classic 02/15/13
  45 Hubbard, Tammia SR-4 Ithaca 9.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  45 Kaho, Shelby SO-2 Wittenberg 9.19 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  47 Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 9.20 Maine State Women's Indoor Championships 02/01/13
  48 Ezenwa, Enuma SO-2 Christopher Newport 9.21 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  48 Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 9.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  50 Ruffing, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 9.22 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Augustana (Ill.) (M) 3:16.88 Patton, Rindone, Cline, Voland UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh (J) 3:17.07 Servais, Wilch, Cejka, Zanoya UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  3 Wis.-La Crosse (C) 3:17.09 # Young, Wendland, Mason, Hoeshcen Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  4 Wis.-Whitewater (B) 3:17.41 Grainger, Bee, Rudebeck, Denu UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  5 MIT (C) 3:17.76 # Kaba, Singer-Clark, Lee, Marx NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Wis.-Eau Claire (C) 3:17.79 # Prince, Dennis, Friedrich, Dennis-Oehling Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  7 Wis.-La Crosse (A) 3:17.87 Young, Tehan, Wendland, Hoeshcen NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  8 Ohio Wesleyan (E) 3:18.50 # Jolliff, Cook, Martin, Freet SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire (J) 3:18.58 Prince, Dennis-Oehling, Makeever, Dennis UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  10 Williams (I) 3:18.86 # Blyden, Persons, Daring, Fogler NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 North Central (Ill.) (M) 3:18.87 Henriksen, Hackler, Hamilton, Nelson UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 North Central (Ill.) (F) 3:19.05 Henriksen, Hamilton, Hackler, Olaoye Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  13 North Central (Ill.) (A) 3:19.47 Hackler, Nelson, Hamilton, Olaoye NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  14 Wis.-Whitewater (E) 3:19.59 Grainger, Rudebeck, Gorman, Denu NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  15 Wis.-La Crosse (B) 3:19.86 Young, Tehan, Wendland, Mason Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Augustana (Ill.) (I) 3:20.04 Patton, Bennett, Voland, Rindone NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  17 Monmouth (Ill.) (F) 3:20.07 Green, Daniel, Foulkes, Wilson UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  18 Wabash (G) 3:20.42 Whittington, Conti, Hruskovich, Waterman Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  19 Cortland St. (I) 3:20.45 # Banks, Yodice, Williams, Linton ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  20 Wis.-Oshkosh (C) 3:20.53 Beaudo, Servais, Cejka, Wilch NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  21 Wis.-La Crosse (D) 3:20.63 Young, Wendland, Mason, Gallick WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  22 North Central (Ill.) (J) 3:20.66 Hackler, Ellison, Nelson, Hamilton Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  23 Tufts (J) 3:20.82 Black, Beutler, Kasimer, Lee Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Wartburg (K) 3:21.09 Fagan, Meyer, Green, Bonthius Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  25 North Central (Ill.) (L) 3:21.38 Hackler, Hamilton, Kennedy, Nelson CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  26 Wittenberg (C) 3:21.41 Frierson, Wallace, Ekanayake, Yates NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Wis.-Platteville (B) 3:21.56 Ziegler, Valley, Farrell, Kessenich NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  28 Wabash (A) 3:21.69 Whittington, Haley, Conti, Hruskovich Illini Open 01/12/13
  29 Mount Union (F) 3:21.85 # Swisher, Kohler, Gentry, Mettille Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  30 Carthage (M) 3:21.91 Cornelius, Brown, Blakey, Avant UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  31 Southern Maine (J) 3:21.94 # Collins, Desmond, Webb, Chipman ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  32 Wis.-Stevens Point (C) 3:21.95 Melotte, Ostrowski, Jacobs, Oestreich UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  33 Southern Maine (I) 3:21.99 # Collins, Ruginski, Webb, Chipman NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Oneonta (I) 3:22.59 Wren, Wheeler, Patterson, Kelly Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  35 Wartburg (G) 3:22.62 Koppes, Johnson, Meyer, Bonthius Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  36 Wis.-Eau Claire (I) 3:22.64 Dennis-Oehling, Floyd, Adkinson, Prince WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 Bethel (Minn.) (C) 3:22.66 Woodland, Rice, Davis, LeMay MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  38 Wis.-Oshkosh (K) 3:22.69 Servais, Beaudo, Gregory, Zanoya WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  39 Trine (B) 3:22.83 Fimreite, Linder, Konzen, Bourdo Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  40 Wabash (B) 3:22.86 # Whittington, Haley, Hruskovich, Waterman Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  41 TCNJ (M) 3:22.94 # Spekhardt, Day, Brown, Moutenot NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  42 MIT (A) 3:22.96(440) # Singer-Clark, Marx, Gager, Lee Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  43 Carthage (J) 3:22.98 Avant, Hellyer, Cornelius, Brown CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 TCNJ (L) 3:23.00 # Spekhardt, Tasco, Day, Moutenot NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  45 Coast Guard (D) 3:23.08 # Hannon, Dawkins, Higgins, Scalesse ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  45 North Central (Ill.) (C) 3:23.08 Nelson, Oshipitan, Hamilton, Hackler Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  47 Emmanuel (A) 3:23.13 # Thomas, Bruno, Perdue, Julien ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  48 St. Thomas (Minn.) (D) 3:23.15 Boughner, Harrison, Roemhildt, Thoresen MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  49 Oneonta (B) 3:23.19 Bernstein, Carr, Wheeler, Patterson SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  50 Worcester State (H) 3:23.31 # Rafael, Parrella, Trafford, Gannon NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Emory (B) 3:51.64 Aiello, Korn, Adjibaba, Leonard Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) (B) 3:51.71 Tipp, Tipp, Van Heel, Goeman Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  3 Colby (F) 3:51.86 Doyle, Onyilagha, Tolman, Bell Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  4 Wis.-La Crosse (H) 3:51.94 Halvorson, Klein, Gordee, Elliott UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  5 Wheaton (Mass.) (F) 3:52.23 # Claflin, Bennett, Little, Scannell NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Wis.-Eau Claire (J) 3:52.65 Reineck, Schoenfelder, Patterson, Rouse UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Wartburg (A) 3:52.67 # Cochrane, Canning, Moore, Kregel Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  8 RIC (E) 3:53.01 Dorsey, Wosencroft, Miller, Brayboy Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  9 Illinois Wesleyan (B) 3:54.22 Loynachan, Clemens, Boudreau, Rock IWU Titan Open 01/26/13
  10 Mount Union (C) 3:54.37 Herman, Reese, Mazzaferri, Mahoney Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Wis.-La Crosse (E) 3:54.38 Halvorson, Klein, Scheuermann, Elliott Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  12 Tufts (J) 3:55.03 Bissonnette, Corrigan, Allen, Hieber Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  13 Wartburg (I) 3:55.12 Cochrane, Kregel, Muhlenbruch, Kregel Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  14 Wartburg (K) 3:55.57 Cochrane, Moore, Kregel, Kregel IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  15 Williams (F) 3:55.93 # Murashige, Graves, Mejia, Daring NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Wis.-River Falls (F) 3:56.22 Lueck, Lasko, Nordland, Rasmussen UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  17 Wis.-Oshkosh (M) 3:56.25 Jahn, Thurs, Verhasselt, Cazzola Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  18 Wis.-Oshkosh (R) 3:56.46 Jahn, Thurs, Westover, Cazzola WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  19 Springfield (F) 3:56.54 # Davis, Miller, Jenkins, Gaudreault NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Southern Maine (E) 3:57.17 # Kirk, Panciera, Whitaker, Dostie NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Wis.-Whitewater (A) 3:57.28 Dreikosen, Koenen, Jones, Brom NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  22 Wartburg (J) 3:57.32 Canning, Stenzel, Moore, Downs Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  23 Wis.-La Crosse (B) 3:57.33 Klein, Scheuermann, Gordee, Elliott NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  24 St. Lawrence (F) 3:57.61 Stine, Pond, Kinsey, Marini Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  25 St. Thomas (Minn.) (C) 3:57.87 Tipp, Junget, Van Heel, Goeman MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  26 Colby (D) 3:58.15 Doyle, McDonough, Tolman, Bell New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  27 Cortland St. (I) 3:58.18 Harper, Grable, Triantafillou, VanderVeen Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  28 Rowan (I) 3:58.31 # Crofton, Wilson, Brown, Searcy NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  29 Wis.-Eau Claire (G) 3:58.43 Wirth, Rouse, Karl, Reineck UST Invite 02/08/13
  30 Wartburg (F) 3:58.58 Cochrane, Moore, Canning, Henkenius Wartburg Triangular 01/25/13
  31 Roanoke (B) 3:58.70 Kinney, Janney, Mejia, Graves Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  32 Wartburg (E) 3:58.75 Kregel, Kregel, Stenzel, Cheeseman Wartburg Triangular 01/25/13
  33 Rowan (J) 3:58.80 # Wilson, Brown, Perry, Searcy ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  34 North Central (Ill.) (J) 3:59.06 Coglianese, Ainsley, Fitzgerald, Jackson UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  35 North Central (Ill.) (G) 3:59.31 Coglianese, Ainsley, Colon, Jackson Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  36 Ithaca (J) 3:59.34 # Chromik, Dewart, Graves, Randall ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  37 Rhodes (A) 3:59.36 Yanckello, Svehla, Lee, Temple UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  38 Carthage (E) 3:59.45 LeClair, Laufenberg, Wilhelm, Weiler Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  39 Carthage (G) 3:59.58 LeClair, Laufenberg, Morris, Weiler UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  40 Wis.-Platteville (C) 3:59.92 Wyss, Axelson, Vangen, Dillman NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  41 Illinois Wesleyan (A) 4:00.08 Rock, Kirby, Clemens, Loynachan Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/13
  42 Tufts (A) 4:00.13 Bissonnette, Corrigan, Flanagan, Allen New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  43 Washington U. (K) 4:00.18 Davis, Cesarz, Diaz-Arrastia, Warner Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  43 Central College (A) 4:00.18 Nielsen, Beckman, Kibbee, Coleman IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  45 NYU (C) 4:00.39 # Guo, Spring, Binczyk, Washington ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  46 St. Lawrence (E) 4:00.50 Stine, Turner, Kinsey, Marini Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  47 Bowdoin (D) 4:00.64 # Carvajal, Browning, Znamierowski, Clark ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  48 Wheaton (Ill.) (G) 4:00.80 Holzrichter, Sharkey, Langlie, Knubley CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  49 Wartburg (B) 4:00.94 Kregel, Cheeseman, Stenzel, Muhlenbruch Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  50 Southern Maine (D) 4:01.10 Whitaker, Panciera, Parrili, O'Brien Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Geneseo St. (C) 9:56.22 Carter, Cleary-Krell, George, Brimstein Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  2 Wis.-La Crosse (C) 9:56.64 Heinz, Tehan, Stilin, Bottcher Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  3 Bates (C) 9:58.30 Graboys, Levy, LePage, Barron Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  3 Tufts (D) 9:58.30 Marvel, Beutler, Black, Norton Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  5 North Central (Ill.) (M) 9:58.89 Lodi, Hackler, Hamilton, Crain CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Wheaton (Ill.) (B) 9:59.50 Phillips, Williams, Vance, Waterman CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 MIT (D) 10:00.05 Trimble, Lee, Marx, Bullock Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point (A) 10:00.38 Haak, Ostrowski, Berry, Sullivan Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  9 RIT (A) 10:02.74 Kurvach, Lee, Irr, Giannino NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Haverford (A) 10:02.90 Milic-Strkalj, Keny, Riccio, Schilit Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Middlebury (A) 10:03.37 # Schaaf, Parker, Hebble, Davies NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Bates (B) 10:03.94 # Graboys, Levy, Barron, Stansel NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Wis.-Oshkosh (B) 10:03.99 Block, Gregory, Lawrence, Halloran Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  14 Central College (B) 10:04.08 Jackson, Heisterkamp, Schornack, Horton UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  15 MIT (C) 10:05.43 # Trimble, Lee, Marx, Hannon NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Wis.-La Crosse (D) 10:07.09 Schmitz, Kerska, Smits, Gallick Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  17 Middlebury (B) 10:08.90 Schaaf, Hetzler, Hebble, Davies Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  18 Wabash (F) 10:08.97 Waterman, Whittington, Hruskovich, McManus Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  19 Wis.-Eau Claire (B) 10:09.09 Rosvold, Dennis, Adkinson, Kieser UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  20 Ithaca (C) 10:09.55 Geary, Mann, Ryan, Bickell NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 St. Lawrence (F) 10:10.08 Smolensky, Crawford, Eng, Patterson NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Wis.-Whitewater (F) 10:10.21 Buntman, Rudebeck, Urbanski, Miller UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  23 Wis.-La Crosse (E) 10:10.46 Peterson, Mason, Gallick, Heinz WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  24 Buffalo State (A) 10:10.80 Becker, Ngabo, Clemons, Jiak RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  25 North Central (Ill.) (N) 10:11.65 Muth, Oshipitan, Lodi, Hird UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  26 U. of Chicago (D) 10:11.88 Zalov, Manzuk, Cheng, Whitmore Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  27 Bowdoin (B) 10:12.46 Boeding, Gamache, Ellis, Horowitz New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  28 Wis.-Whitewater (E) 10:12.53 Buntman, Rudebeck, Adamski, Miller WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  29 Cortland St. (C) 10:13.05 # Amengual, Yodice, Melendez, Fannon ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Conn College (B) 10:13.31 # LeDuc, Phaneuf, Cole, Duarte NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  31 Elizabethtown (B) 10:13.58 Rever, Rotenberger, Brooks, Focht 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  32 Central College (A) 10:14.00 Nuehring, Heisterkamp, Schornack, Jackson IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  33 Wis.-Platteville (A) 10:14.23 Peterson, Kessenich, Hudziak, Kocak WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  34 Wis.-Oshkosh (C) 10:14.24 Carpenter, Zanoya, Lawrence, Block WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  35 Wesleyan (A) 10:15.13 # Cotant, Pacelle, Roth, Cummins ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  36 Wis.-Stevens Point (B) 10:15.53 Haak, Jacobs, Warren, Seipel WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 North Central (Ill.) (I) 10:15.56 Lodi, Spaccapaniccia, Bartell, Gilbert Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  38 Wheaton (Ill.) (A) 10:15.75 Vance, Williams, Wurtz, Haffner Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  39 Carnegie Mellon (B) 10:16.08 Murphy, O'Connell, Vandenberg, Newby UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  40 Wartburg (G) 10:16.44 Bonthius, Comentino, Moser, Koppes IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  41 Ithaca (B) 10:18.18 Geary, Mann, Savage, Bickell Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  42 Fredonia St. (D) 10:18.51 Mulcahy, Wasik, Knapp, Hess RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  43 John Carroll (C) 10:18.69 O'Brien, D'Amico, Cameron, Burns Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  44 Wabash (A) 10:18.75 # Waterman, Haley, Hruskovich, McManus Hoosier Hills 02/08/13
  45 Bates (A) 10:18.88 Graboys, Barron, LePage, Stansel New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  46 MIT (B) 10:19.07 McKenna, Samsel, Kiggins, Trimble New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  47 Cortland St. (B) 10:20.18 Fannon, Williams, Melendez, Amengual SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Elmhurst (A) 10:20.36 Austin, Bartolazzi, DeBolt, Cross CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  49 Case Western (C) 10:20.48 Yeung, Soliman, Perisa, Kelly UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  50 Dickinson (A) 10:20.50 Steinbock, Jackson, Sansevere, Clark SU Open 02/15/13

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Middlebury (A) 11:39.95 # O'Brien, Morris, Ryan-Davis, Tousley NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Geneseo St. (B) 11:40.49 Wood, Hoh, Kowalewski, Smith Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  3 MIT (D) 11:41.63 # Johnson, Huang, Taylor, Quinn NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh (B) 11:43.46 Kelly, Jahn, Verhasselt, Cazzola Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  5 Johns Hopkins (D) 11:45.36 Monagle, McDonald, Johnson, Oneda Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  6 Amherst (C) 11:47.00 # Almeida, Bates, Dao, Lambert NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.) (A) 11:48.05 Statz, Van Heel, Goeman, Berg Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  8 Luther (A) 11:50.55 Pierson, Strand, Klepper, Serres IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  9 Wartburg (B) 11:54.58 Vawter, Kregel, Canning, Bruett IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  10 Muhlenberg (C) 11:55.74 Cronin, Kuchera, Erica, Mayden Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  11 Bates (C) 11:56.03 Unger, Flanagan, Nixon, Arens Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  12 Johns Hopkins (G) 12:00.19 Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Calvin (C) 12:02.59 Brase, Butler, Folkema, Hoekstra Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 St. Lawrence (C) 12:02.83 Edwards, Stine, Marini, Martin NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Ohio Northern (C) 12:04.59 Weaver, Buchanan, Huber, Steinbrunner Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  16 Carleton (C) 12:04.76 Steinke, Campbell, Johnson, Celichowski Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  17 Colby (B) 12:05.09 Lingar, Tolman, McDonough, McClure Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  18 U. of Chicago (F) 12:05.52 Whitelaw, Pildner, McDonald, Hickey UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Wis.-River Falls (A) 12:05.68 Nordland, Rasmussen, Rothbauer, Rydeen Parents Day Open 02/16/13
  20 Wis.-Eau Claire (B) 12:07.26 Rendler, Mulligan, Karl, Sjostrom UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  21 Johns Hopkins (E) 12:08.08 # Monagle, Meehan, Johnson, Oneda 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  22 Washington U. (B) 12:08.13 Tiffany, Davis, Warner, Cheadle IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  23 Rowan (A) 12:08.46 # Searcy, Wilson, Wright, Wright ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  24 MIT (B) 12:09.15 # van den Heuvel, Crystal, Huang, Taylor 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  25 Muhlenberg (A) 12:09.20 Cronin, Daniels, Bash, Mayden Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  26 Haverford (A) 12:09.79 Balmer, Keifer, Weathers, Hendry Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  27 Tufts (C) 12:10.86 # Peterson, Hieber, Shigenobu, Crispin NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  28 Westfield State (A) 12:11.60 # Cardin, Connolly, Gulino, Trainque NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  29 Calvin (A) 12:11.62 # Hoekstra, Butler, Diemer, Michmerhuizen GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  30 Rowan (B) 12:12.02 # Searcy, Crofton, Wright, Wright 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  31 Ithaca (E) 12:12.10 Smith, Charno, Spirito, Randall NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  32 Illinois Wesleyan (B) 12:12.11 Sampson, Johnson, Kirby, Clemens CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  33 Brandeis (A) 12:12.91 Lundkvist, McGown, Whitaker, Sanford UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  34 Wis.-La Crosse (B) 12:13.47 Anderson, Gordee, Scheuermann, Conard UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  35 Ithaca (D) 12:14.50 Smith, Graves, Cioffredi, Randall Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  36 Elizabethtown (B) 12:15.52 Tearnan, Lockwood, Carr, Tempone SU Open 02/15/13
  37 U. of Chicago (E) 12:16.44 Whitelaw, Derken, Wummer, Young UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  38 Misericordia (A) 12:17.05 # Cameron, Grow, Comiskey, Orrson ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  39 St. Lawrence (A) 12:17.12 Beccia, Stine, Marini, Martin Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  40 Carthage (B) 12:17.88 Wirth, Laufenberg, Nepote, Kummerer Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  41 Wis.-Oshkosh (C) 12:17.93 Kelly, Jahn, Mahoney, Cazzola WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  42 Calvin (B) 12:18.63 # Brase, Tuinenga, Folkema, Ardinger GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  43 MIT (C) 12:18.87 Zeinstra, Harris, Burkland, Hallock New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  44 NYU (B) 12:18.90 Sisk, Washington, Norton, Cousens UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  45 Ohio Northern (D) 12:20.74 Weaver, Lee, Huber, Steinbrunner Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  46 Augustana (Ill.) (F) 12:20.93 Benge, Smith, Barton, Bacon CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Carthage (C) 12:21.67 Wirth, LeClair, Nepote, Kummerer CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  48 Amherst (B) 12:21.78 Black, Brand-Thomas, Foster, Lambert New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  49 Mount Union (D) 12:21.99 Mazzaferri, Herman, Nagy, Benner Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  50 Ohio Northern (A) 12:22.27 Weaver, Siefker, Huber, Steinbrunner OAC Split Conference Indoor 01/25/13

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Turner, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7' 0.25" 2.14m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 McCann, John JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 11.5" 2.12m UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual 01/12/13
  3 Elusme, Jonas JR-3 Wartburg 6' 11" 2.11m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  4 Klitz, Lukey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 10.75" 2.10m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  5 James, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 6' 10.25" 2.09m Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  5 Davis, Nathan JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 10.25" 2.09m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  7 Jones, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 9.75" 2.08m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Dorren, Jamie SO-2 RIT 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Silber, Stephen JR-3 RPI 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Heerspink, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Bardsley, Tommie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 9" 2.06m 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  11 Juhn , Rory FR-1 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  11 Zaeske, Cory JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9" 2.06m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Ekpo, Eyo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m NW Open 01/12/13
  14 Miller, Tim SO-2 Stockton 6' 8.75" 2.05m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  14 Patterson, Christian JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  14 Sawyer, Trevon Muskingum 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  18 Hart, Tylor SO-2 UMass Boston 6' 8.25" 2.04m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Joyce, Brandon FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  20 Claytor, Ray JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6' 8" 2.03m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  20 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  20 Pinto, Robert SO-2 Stevens Institute 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  23 Vaseghi, Kevin JR-3 North Park 6' 7.5" 2.02m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  23 Prichard, Forrest JR-3 Franklin 6' 7.5" 2.02m DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/01/13
  23 McCarty, Ace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 7.5" 2.02m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  26 Pembrook, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  26 Sipek, Billy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  26 White, Cory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 7" 2.01m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  26 Lima, Frank SR-4 Whitworth 6' 7" 2.01m UW Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  26 Watson, Christopher SO-2 Dubuque 6' 7" 2.01m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  26 Hovie, Logan FR-1 Macalester 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  26 Zylstra, Brandon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  26 Firkins, Jacoby SO-2 Wartburg 6' 7" 2.01m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  26 Larson, Eric SO-2 Central College 6' 7" 2.01m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  35 Bloomquist, Jared SO-2 Lynchburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  35 Jaeger, Nick FR-1 Hanover 6' 6.75" 2.00m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  35 Stinson, Xavier FR-1 Salisbury 6' 6.75" 2.00m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  35 Germain, David SO-2 Worcester State 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  35 Jones, Nick SO-2 Thiel 6' 6.75" 2.00m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
  35 Knottling, Andrew FR-1 Carroll 6' 6.75" 2.00m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  35 Mixdorf, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 6.75" 2.00m Pointer Open 01/12/13
  35 Iwanicki, Loren SO-2 Aurora 6' 6.75" 2.00m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  35 Wilkins, Brendan JR-3 Ithaca 6' 6.75" 2.00m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  35 Simmons, Levi SO-2 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m OAC Split Conference Indoor 01/25/13
  35 McMillan-Moss, Keilan FR-1 Cobleskill 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  35 McDermott, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  47 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  47 Thornberry, Daniel JR-3 Mount Union 6' 6.25" 1.99m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  49 Hill, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 6' 6" 1.98m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  49 Welshons, Nick SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 6" 1.98m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Evans, Elizabeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5' 10" 1.78m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  2 Tysma, Emily JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5' 8" 1.73m Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  3 Brown, Victoria JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5' 7.25" 1.71m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  4 Pumphrey, Laura SO-2 WPI 5' 7" 1.70m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Paschal, Julie Williams 5' 7" 1.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Breaker, Jenna SO-2 Ripon 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 5' 6.5" 1.69m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Moga, Vicki SR-4 Ohio Northern 5' 6.5" 1.69m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  6 Vanderlin, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  6 Strohmaier, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 6.5" 1.69m Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  11 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena SR-4 Wooster 5' 6" 1.68m NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  11 Lane, Mollie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5' 6" 1.68m Wheaton Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
  11 Ford, Theresa SR-4 Emory 5' 6" 1.68m Samford Multi and Invitational Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/08/13
  11 Amburgey, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 6" 1.68m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  11 Dobbins, Christina SO-2 Whitworth 5' 6" 1.68m Idaho Collegiate II 02/15/13
  11 Turner, Marisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 5' 6" 1.68m Saints Holiday Relays 12/08/12
  11 Eagle, Julie SR-4 WPI 5' 6" 1.68m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  18 Skoog, Stephanie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Thomson, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5.75" 1.67m UW-Platteville Open 01/12/13
  20 Haggerty, Janel SR-4 Keene State 5' 5.25" 1.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Ashland, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 5.25" 1.66m Uw-LaCrosse/Winona Dual 02/15/13
  22 Roemer, Brigit JR-3 TCNJ 5' 5" 1.65m TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013 02/02/13
  22 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5' 5" 1.65m 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  22 Klemetson, Chelsea SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 5" 1.65m CSB-SJU Quad 02/16/13
  22 Hudson, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 5' 5" 1.65m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  22 Cook, Bailey FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 5" 1.65m Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  22 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Washington U. 5' 5" 1.65m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  22 Rickels, Addy SR-4 Luther 5' 5" 1.65m Dome Open 02/15/13
  22 Schafer, Nicole SR-4 Cortland St. 5' 5" 1.65m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  30 Bell, Eliza SO-2 St. Lawrence 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Rittmanic, Maya JR-3 Smith 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Ederer, Kasey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 4.5" 1.64m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  30 Owen, JoLyn SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.5" 1.64m Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  30 Morris, Kylie SR-4 St. Lawrence 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Ward, Ashlee JR-3 Misericordia 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Redlinski, Jocelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  30 Langmeier, Katie JR-3 Loras 5' 4.5" 1.64m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  38 Vaidyanathan, Preethi SO-2 MIT 5' 4.25" 1.63m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  38 Higgins, Alexis FR-1 Dubuque 5' 4.25" 1.63m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  38 McNeil, Shannon SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m Anderson Indoor Invitational 02/02/13
  38 Doering, Grace SR-4 Middlebury 5' 4.25" 1.63m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  38 Sheets, Emily SR-4 Capital 5' 4.25" 1.63m Capital Classic 02/16/13
  38 Njoku, Faith SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5' 4.25" 1.63m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Knab, Lisa SO-2 St. John Fisher 5' 4.25" 1.63m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  38 Rowe, Bridgette Manchester 5' 4.25" 1.63m Anderson Indoor Invitational 02/02/13
  38 Boburka, Kacy SR-4 Oneonta 5' 4.25" 1.63m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  38 Beccan, Shantay JR-3 Lehman 5' 4.25" 1.63m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  48 Sooksatan, Celina SR-4 Ursinus 5' 3.75" 1.62m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  48 Hotz, Hilary SO-2 Central College 5' 3.75" 1.62m Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  48 Elliott, Jenna JR-3 Christopher Newport 5' 3.75" 1.62m CNU Heptathlon/Pentathlon 02/25/13

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Geraghty, Peter JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Winder, Josh JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 6.75" 5.05m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Klister, Bryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.75" 5.05m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  4 Spangenberg, Chas SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 2" 4.93m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Addy, Chase Muskingum 16' 2" 4.93m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  6 Ferrara, Zach SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Bilka, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Owens, Josh SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/13
  9 Hill, Jeffery SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11.75" 4.87m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  10 Gauger, Thomas SR-4 Westfield State 15' 11.25" 4.86m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  11 Rohe, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11" 4.85m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  12 Alorro, Julio SR-4 TCNJ 15' 9.75" 4.82m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  13 Ten Eyck, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 15' 9" 4.80m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  13 Milligan, Aaric SR-4 Otterbein 15' 9" 4.80m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Tomeo, Chibron SR-4 Whitworth 15' 9" 4.80m WSU Open 01/11/13
  16 Vafadari, Cyrus SR-4 MIT 15' 8.25" 4.78m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  17 Wleklinski, Frank SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15' 7.25" 4.76m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  18 Knox, Matt SR-4 Wabash 15' 7" 4.75m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  19 Bennett, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Lazor, Adam SR-4 Ramapo 15' 5" 4.70m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Nakanishi, Brad SR-4 Tufts 15' 5" 4.70m Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
  19 Hardin-Wallace, Dan SR-4 Defiance 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  19 Crowson, Collin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  19 Alaniva, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Bollinger, Conrad FR-1 Principia 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Dickmann, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  27 Dunne, Maxwell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 4.25" 4.68m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  28 Speaker, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  28 Winkler, Orion SR-4 Southern Maine 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  28 Hermshort, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  28 Brower, Robert SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  28 Hoey, Brad SO-2 Ramapo 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  33 Saylor, Mark Westminster (Pa.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  34 Densmore, Clay SO-2 Mount Union 15' 3" 4.65m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  34 Verderber, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  36 Wunderle, Cory SO-2 Otterbein 15' 2.25" 4.63m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  37 Trkula, Gary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Mary's Cardinal Open 02/08/13
  38 Mackey, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 15' 1" 4.60m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  38 Jurgenson, Alex SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1" 4.60m St. Olaf Tri 01/25/13
  38 Wolhaupter, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 15' 1" 4.60m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  38 Andris, Steven SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15' 1" 4.60m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  38 Reynolds, Kaewon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 1" 4.60m Jack Jennett Invitational 01/25/13
  38 Green, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 15' 1" 4.60m Idaho Collegiate II 02/15/13
  44 Morgan, Graham SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15' 0.75" 4.59m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13
  45 Olson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 0.25" 4.58m Bison Open 02/09/13
  45 Alexis, Wlajimir SR-4 Hamilton 15' 0.25" 4.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  45 Bachmeier, Levi JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 0.25" 4.58m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  45 May, Jay SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m NW Open 01/12/13
  49 Bradfish, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 0" 4.57m UW-Platteville Open 01/12/13
  50 VanKirk, Colton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 11.5" 4.56m Augustana-St Ambrose 02/14/13

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Favre, Michelle SR-4 Ramapo 13' 9.75" 4.21m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Etherington, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 13' 0.25" 3.97m UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  3 Fellenbaum, Melissa SR-4 Alvernia 12' 9.5" 3.90m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  4 Kuntz, Lauren SR-4 MIT 12' 7.5" 3.85m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Composto, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12' 6.25" 3.82m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  6 Vanek, Allison JR-3 Moravian 12' 6" 3.81m Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  7 Pilon, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 5.5" 3.80m Warhawk Classic 02/02/13
  8 Voss, Allyson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 4.5" 3.77m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  9 Kalsey, Marissa FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 3.25" 3.74m President's Athletic Cup 02/21/13
  10 Hillyer, Taelar JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 2.5" 3.72m Augustana-St Ambrose 02/14/13
  11 Silva, Erin SO-2 Bowdoin 12' 2" 3.71m Bowdoin Quad 12/08/12
  12 Krueger, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 0.5" 3.67m UW-Stout Open 01/19/13
  12 Shipley, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 12' 0.5" 3.67m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Adams, Jenna Williams 12' 0" 3.66m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  14 Beird, Meridith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12' 0" 3.66m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 12' 0" 3.66m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Virdi, Cimran FR-1 MIT 12' 0" 3.66m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  18 Swisher, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11' 10" 3.61m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Hugo, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 11' 9.75" 3.60m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  20 Howell, Meaghan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8.5" 3.57m St. Mary's Cardinal Open 02/08/13
  21 Simons, Claire SO-2 Washington U. 11' 8" 3.56m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  22 DalCais, Brittany SO-2 Oswego State 11' 7.75" 3.55m Hamilton College Continental Invitational 01/26/13
  22 Patterson, Brooke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  24 Bechtel, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 5.75" 3.50m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  24 Harwood, Victoria SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11' 5.75" 3.50m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  26 Whitson, Erika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 4.25" 3.46m Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  26 Long, Jordan SR-4 Otterbein 11' 4.25" 3.46m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  28 Smithwick, Emily FR-1 Tufts 11' 3.75" 3.45m New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  28 Nassauer, Christi JR-3 Cortland St. 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  28 Krause, Katlin SR-4 St. Scholastica 11' 3.75" 3.45m UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/23/13
  31 Burke, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  32 Killoran, Moira JR-3 Washington U. 11' 2.25" 3.41m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  32 Wendlandt, Nevada JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11' 2.25" 3.41m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  34 Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 11' 1.75" 3.40m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Chen, Joanna SO-2 MIT 11' 1.75" 3.40m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Bolivar, Ligia SR-4