• Date: 09/28/13    
  • Location: Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN
Printer Friendly
List of events:
Men's Maroon II (Division II)
Women's Maroon II (Division II)
Men's Gold (Division I)
Women's Gold (Division I)
Women's Maroon III (Division III)
Men's Maroon III (Division III)
Men's Maroon II (Division II) Team Results (8k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2:08:43
25:44
54
2
3
11
18
20
31
61
2
2:10:24
26:04
105
9
14
25
28
29
37
46
3
2:10:24
26:04
131
5
6
27
34
59
83
123
4
Lakehead University
2:11:50
26:22
190
7
26
42
52
63
88
177
5
2:12:23
26:28
206
22
41
43
44
56
80
93
6
2:12:21
26:28
262
1
47
64
71
79
105
108
7
2:12:59
26:35
278
13
45
54
77
89
114
146
8
Iowa State Running Cl
2:13:51
26:46
327
36
51
55
82
103
185
207
9
2:14:03
26:48
355
32
40
78
86
119
142
160
10
Run n Fun
2:14:06
26:49
365
19
38
65
96
147
184
189
11
2:14:08
26:49
369
15
50
92
102
110
128
140
12
2:14:29
26:53
376
53
58
69
84
112
 
 
13
Regina
2:14:08
26:49
380
10
21
72
94
183
235
263
14
2:14:29
26:53
384
30
62
85
98
109
120
122
15
2:14:20
26:52
401
8
23
24
154
192
196
219
16
Bison Track Club
2:14:43
26:56
468
4
17
137
152
158
164
171
17
2:15:38
27:07
488
35
99
107
113
134
144
151
18
2:15:46
27:09
506
16
48
130
153
159
198
228
19
2:16:07
27:13
517
67
95
104
124
127
133
145
20
2:16:04
27:12
518
49
74
97
141
157
199
283
21
2:16:14
27:14
552
33
90
138
143
148
230
234
22
2:16:45
27:21
573
68
76
129
135
165
166
194
23
2:17:44
27:32
590
12
101
106
117
254
259
281
24
2:17:38
27:31
647
60
81
162
170
174
212
261
25
2:17:33
27:30
651
39
116
149
172
175
182
231
26
2:18:36
27:43
712
87
115
118
176
216
224
233
27
Minnesota RunningClub
2:19:03
27:48
731
66
100
163
193
209
214
215
28
Manitoba
2:19:04
27:48
748
70
121
181
186
190
201
210
29
North Iowa Area CC
2:21:10
28:14
776
75
91
125
242
243
244
251
30
2:20:43
28:08
845
57
150
191
221
226
247
249
31
Wisconsin Track Club
2:21:27
28:17
928
167
178
187
188
208
236
237
32
2:23:00
28:36
963
132
155
200
223
253
 
 
33
2:24:52
28:58
975
126
131
180
268
270
 
 
34
2:23:23
28:40
1014
168
169
217
220
240
266
275
35
2:23:45
28:45
1020
139
202
213
225
241
245
277
36
2:29:49
29:57
1036
136
156
197
257
290
 
 
37
2:25:13
29:02
1057
161
179
204
246
267
 
 
38
Killer Beez
2:26:59
29:23
1086
111
203
239
264
269
 
 
39
2:30:18
30:03
1125
73
229
265
276
282
284
285
40
2:28:04
29:36
1164
173
218
238
262
273
274
 
41
2:28:22
29:40
1202
205
232
250
255
260
272
280
42
2:36:04
31:12
1228
195
206
252
286
289
 
 
43
2:32:54
30:34
1252
211
227
256
271
287
288
 
44
Marquette RunningClub
2:32:32
30:30
1285
222
248
258
278
279
 
 
Men's Maroon II (Division II) Individual Results (8k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
SR-4
5:03.8
25:10.5
1
2
SR-4
5:05.8
25:20.1
2
3
JR-3
5:06.8
25:25.0
3
4
Vincent, Sam
 
Bison Track Club
5:07.7
25:29.8
4
5
SR-4
5:08.0
25:31.2
5
6
Easker, Aaron
 
Unattached13
5:08.1
25:31.7
 
7
SR-4
5:09.2
25:37.2
6
8
Tree, Kevin
 
Lakehead University
5:10.3
25:42.6
7
9
 
5:10.5
25:43.5
8
10
SR-4
5:10.9
25:45.7
9
11
Johnson, Matt
 
Regina
5:11.4
25:47.8
10
12
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.6
11
13
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.7
12
14
SR-4
5:11.9
25:50.5
13
15
SR-4
5:12.8
25:55.0
14
16
JR-3
5:13.0
25:56.3
15
17
SR-4
5:13.8
26:00.1
16
18
Gallagher, Corey
 
Bison Track Club
5:14.4
26:03.0
17
19
SO-2
5:14.6
26:03.8
18
20
Kieser, Jeremy
 
Run n Fun
5:14.7
26:04.3
19
21
FR-1
5:14.8
26:04.8
20
22
Lewandowski, Evan
 
Unattached14
5:15.0
26:06.1
 
23
Baiton, Wyatt
 
Regina
5:15.4
26:07.7
21
24
JR-3
5:15.9
26:10.6
22
25
JR-3
5:16.3
26:12.6
23
26
SR-4
5:16.3
26:12.6
24
27
SO-2
5:16.3
26:12.6
25
28
Aulagnon, Dominique
 
Lakehead University
5:16.4
26:12.9
26
29
Espeset, Jackson
 
Unattached15
5:16.5
26:13.3
 
30
SR-4
5:16.6
26:14.0
27
31
JR-3
5:16.8
26:14.8
28
32
SR-4
5:17.0
26:16.1
29
33
SO-2
5:17.1
26:16.6
30
34
SR-4
5:17.2
26:16.7
31
35
SO-2
5:17.2
26:16.9
32
36
SO-2
5:17.2
26:17.1
33
37
JR-3
5:18.0
26:20.8
34
38
McGuire, Connor
 
Unattached16
5:18.1
26:21.2
 
39
JR-3
5:18.2
26:22.0
35
40
Robertson, Chris
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:18.4
26:22.7
36
41
JR-3
5:18.7
26:24.4
37
42
Jacobs, Ben
 
Run n Fun
5:19.0
26:25.6
38
43
JR-3
5:19.0
26:26.1
39
44
SR-4
5:19.3
26:27.5
40
45
SR-4
5:19.8
26:29.9
41
46
Brown, Chris
 
Lakehead University
5:19.9
26:30.5
42
47
SR-4
5:20.1
26:31.1
43
48
Cole, Toepfer
 
Unattached17
5:20.1
26:31.2
 
49
SR-4
5:20.2
26:31.8
44
50
SR-4
5:20.4
26:32.6
45
51
Wunnicke, Trevor
 
Unattached18
5:20.5
26:33.2
 
52
Torres, Armando
 
Unattached19
5:20.6
26:33.8
 
53
SR-4
5:20.9
26:35.2
46
54
SO-2
5:21.0
26:35.7
47
55
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.5
48
56
JR-3
5:21.2
26:36.8
49
57
SR-4
5:21.3
26:37.1
50
58
Day, Evan
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:21.5
26:38.3
51
59
Quarrell, Mason
 
Lakehead University
5:21.6
26:38.6
52
60
SO-2
5:21.6
26:38.9
53
61
SO-2
5:21.6
26:38.9
54
62
Frank, Mason
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:21.7
26:39.5
55
63
SO-2
5:21.8
26:39.9
56
64
JR-3
5:21.8
26:39.9
57
65
 
5:22.0
26:40.6
58
66
JR-3
5:22.1
26:41.1
 
67
FR-1
5:22.2
26:41.6
59
68
Patrick, Denis
 
5:22.3
26:42.3
60
69
JR-3
5:22.7
26:44.2
61
70
JR-3
5:23.0
26:45.6
62
71
Jones, Ben
 
Lakehead University
5:23.1
26:46.0
63
72
SO-2
5:23.3
26:47.1
64
73
Ruter, Brendan
 
Run n Fun
5:23.3
26:47.4
65
74
FR-1
5:23.4
26:47.6
 
75
Maio, Dominic
 
Unattached20
5:23.4
26:47.7
 
76
Hogenson, Peter
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:23.5
26:48.3
66
77
Tesema, Micheale
 
Unattached21
5:23.8
26:49.7
 
78
SO-2
5:23.9
26:50.3
67
79
JR-3
5:24.0
26:50.8
68
80
FR-1
5:24.1
26:51.1
69
81
Miller, Thomas
 
Manitoba
5:24.1
26:51.4
70
82
SR-4
5:24.1
26:51.4
71
83
Strueby, Adam
 
Regina
5:24.2
26:51.9
72
84
SR-4
5:24.4
26:52.6
73
85
FR-1
5:24.5
26:53.2
74
86
Zarate, Jaime
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:24.6
26:53.8
75
87
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.8
76
88
SR-4
5:24.7
26:54.0
77
89
SR-4
5:24.8
26:54.6
78
90
Bogina, Austin
 
5:25.2
26:56.8
79
91
SO-2
5:25.3
26:57.3
80
92
Carter, Dante
 
5:25.6
26:58.5
81
93
Scanlon, Rob
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:25.6
26:58.7
82
94
JR-3
5:25.7
26:59.0
83
95
SO-2
5:26.0
27:00.5
 
96
JR-3
5:26.1
27:00.9
84
97
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.7
85
98
JR-3
5:26.4
27:02.4
86
99
FR-1
5:26.4
27:02.7
87
100
Roske, Travis
 
Lakehead University
5:26.5
27:03.2
88
101
FR-1
5:26.7
27:03.9
89
102
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.1
90
103
Garcia, Miguel
 
Unattached22
5:27.0
27:05.6
 
104
Powers, Mason
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:27.1
27:06.0
91
105
SR-4
5:27.2
27:06.5
92
106
SO-2
5:27.2
27:06.8
93
107
Middlemeiss, Michael
 
Regina
5:27.3
27:07.3
94
108
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.4
95
109
Parish, Pat
 
Run n Fun
5:27.4
27:07.7
96
110
FR-1
5:27.7
27:09.3
97
111
JR-3
5:27.7
27:09.3
98
112
SO-2
5:27.8
27:09.7
99
113
Peters, Dan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:28.0
27:10.5
100
114
SR-4
5:28.0
27:10.6
101
115
SO-2
5:28.1
27:11.2
102
116
Ducharme, Danny
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:28.3
27:11.9
103
117
JR-3
5:28.5
27:12.9
104
118
FR-1
5:28.6
27:13.8
105
119
Handorff, Aaron
 
Unattached23
5:28.8
27:14.5
 
120
SR-4
5:29.0
27:15.4
106
121
JR-3
5:29.0
27:15.6
107
122
SO-2
5:29.1
27:15.9
108
123
JR-3
5:29.1
27:16.1
 
124
JR-3
5:29.2
27:16.5
109
125
SR-4
5:29.4
27:17.4
110
126
Ward, Micah
 
Killer Beez
5:29.4
27:17.4
111
127
SO-2
5:29.4
27:17.8
112
128
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.1
113
129
SO-2
5:29.6
27:18.4
114
130
SO-2
5:29.7
27:19.0
115
131
SR-4
5:29.8
27:19.6
116
132
JR-3
5:29.9
27:19.9
 
133
JR-3
5:30.1
27:20.9
117
134
FR-1
5:30.1
27:21.1
118
135
FR-1
5:30.3
27:21.8
119
136
JR-3
5:30.5
27:23.0
120
137
Thacher, Eric
 
Manitoba
5:30.5
27:23.0
121
138
SR-4
5:30.7
27:23.8
122
139
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.3
 
140
Gott, Austin
 
5:31.0
27:25.5
123
141
Bailey, Brent
 
Unattached24
5:31.1
27:25.9
 
142
JR-3
5:31.4
27:27.3
124
143
SR-4
5:31.4
27:27.3
 
144
P Espinoza, J
 
5:31.5
27:27.9
 
145
Tangi, John-Ross
 
North Iowa Area CC
5:31.5
27:28.1
125
146
SR-4
5:31.6
27:28.7
126
147
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.4
127
148
JR-3
5:31.8
27:29.6
128
149
SR-4
5:31.9
27:29.9
129
150
JR-3
5:32.1
27:30.9
130
151
JR-3
5:32.1
27:31.1
131
152
FR-1
5:32.2
27:31.5
132
153
Gawlick, Michael
 
5:32.3
27:31.8
 
154
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.4
133
155
FR-1
5:32.4
27:32.7
134
156
SR-4
5:32.5
27:32.9
135
157
JR-3
5:32.5
27:32.9
 
158
SO-2
5:32.6
27:33.6
136
159
deJong, Calvary
 
Bison Track Club
5:32.6
27:33.6
137
160
SO-2
5:32.7
27:34.1
138
161
JR-3
5:32.8
27:34.6
139
162
JR-3
5:32.8
27:34.6
140
163
SO-2
5:32.9
27:35.1
141
164
SR-4
5:33.3
27:37.2
142
165
SR-4
5:33.4
27:37.5
143
166
SO-2
5:33.6
27:38.7
144
167
SR-4
5:33.8
27:39.6
145
168
SO-2
5:34.0
27:40.6
146
169
Ross, Nick
 
Run n Fun
5:34.1
27:41.1
147
170
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.2
148
171
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.7
149
172
FR-1
5:34.3
27:42.0
 
173
JR-3
5:34.4
27:42.5
150
174
Freese, Chance
 
Unattached25
5:34.5
27:43.1
 
175
SR-4
5:34.7
27:44.0
 
176
SO-2
5:34.8
27:44.4
151
177
SO-2
5:34.9
27:44.7
 
178
Cooke, Elliott
 
Bison Track Club
5:35.0
27:45.2
152
179
SR-4
5:35.0
27:45.5
153
180
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.2
154
181
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.3
155
182
JR-3
5:35.8
27:49.6
156
183
SO-2
5:35.9
27:49.8
157
184
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.2
 
185
Penner, Adam
 
Bison Track Club
5:36.3
27:51.7
158
186
Rodriguez, Michael
 
Unattached26
5:36.6
27:53.1
 
187
SO-2
5:36.6
27:53.2
 
188
SR-4
5:36.7
27:54.0
159
189
SO-2
5:36.8
27:54.1
160
190
SR-4
5:36.8
27:54.4
 
191
SR-4
5:36.9
27:54.8
161
192
Lilly, Delano
 
5:37.0
27:55.1
162
193
JR-3
5:37.0
27:55.4
 
194
SR-4
5:37.1
27:56.0
 
195
Knoll, Peter
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:37.3
27:57.0
163
196
Campbell, Stephen
 
Bison Track Club
5:37.4
27:57.3
164
197
SR-4
5:37.6
27:58.3
165
198
SR-4
5:37.7
27:58.7
166
199
Mixdorf, Matt
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:37.8
27:59.3
167
200
SO-2
5:37.8
27:59.3
 
201
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.3
168
202
FR-1
5:37.9
27:59.9
169
203
Sandbak, Dustin
 
5:38.0
28:00.3
170
204
Bulloch, Patrique
 
Bison Track Club
5:38.0
28:00.5
171
205
FR-1
5:38.1
28:00.8
172
206
SR-4
5:38.1
28:00.9
173
207
JR-3
5:38.3
28:01.9
174
208
SR-4
5:39.0
28:05.5
175
209
SO-2
5:39.1
28:05.8
176
210
SR-4
5:39.3
28:06.9
 
211
White, Tyler
 
Lakehead University
5:39.4
28:07.2
177
212
Vergeront, Joe
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:39.4
28:07.3
178
213
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.7
 
214
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.7
179
215
FR-1
5:40.1
28:10.5
180
216
Coffin, Jason
 
Unattached27
5:40.1
28:10.8
 
217
Naylor, Patrick
 
Manitoba
5:40.2
28:11.5
181
218
FR-1
5:40.3
28:11.6
182
219
SR-4
5:40.4
28:12.3
 
220
Hooper, Sean
 
Regina
5:40.7
28:13.8
183
221
Mattison, Lars
 
Run n Fun
5:40.8
28:14.3
184
222
Diverde, Kevin
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:40.9
28:14.8
185
223
Friesen, Brett
 
Manitoba
5:41.1
28:16.0
186
224
Hicks, Jared
 
Unattached28
5:41.4
28:17.3
 
225
Birrenkott, Brant
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:41.5
28:17.8
187
226
SR-4
5:41.6
28:18.4
 
227
Williams, Josh
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:42.1
28:20.6
188
228
FR-1
5:42.3
28:21.5
 
229
Kotek, Brandon
 
Run n Fun
5:42.4
28:22.1
189
230
SO-2
5:42.6
28:23.2
 
231
Dyck, Josh
 
Manitoba
5:42.6
28:23.2
190
232
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.2
191
233
 
5:42.9
28:24.5
192
234
Bourland, Michael
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:42.9
28:24.8
193
235
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.1
194
236
FR-1
5:43.0
28:25.1
 
237
JR-3
5:43.1
28:25.7
195
238
Economy, Kyle
 
Unattached29
5:43.3
28:26.9
 
239
FR-1
5:43.6
28:28.3
196
240
JR-3
5:43.8
28:29.0
 
241
SO-2
5:43.8
28:29.4
 
242
FR-1
5:44.0
28:30.0
 
243
JR-3
5:44.0
28:30.1
 
244
SR-4
5:44.1
28:30.5
197
245
SO-2
5:44.1
28:30.9
198
246
JR-3
5:44.3
28:31.6
199
247
JR-3
5:44.5
28:32.6
200
248
SO-2
5:44.6
28:33.1
 
249
SO-2
5:44.8
28:34.0
 
250
Burrows, Jesse
 
Manitoba
5:44.8
28:34.2
201
251
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.5
 
252
SR-4
5:45.0
28:35.4
202
253
Finnerty, Michael
 
Killer Beez
5:45.1
28:35.5
203
254
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.7
 
255
FR-1
5:45.1
28:35.8
 
256
JR-3
5:45.3
28:36.8
 
257
SO-2
5:45.4
28:37.0
204
258
Kost, Adam
 
Unattached30
5:45.5
28:37.6
 
259
SO-2
5:45.5
28:37.8
 
260
FR-1
5:45.8
28:39.3
205
261
Anderson, Sam
 
5:46.1
28:40.6
206
262
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.0
 
263
Subra, Thad
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:46.5
28:42.5
207
264
Lind, Mark
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:46.5
28:42.7
208
265
Meyers, Patrick
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:46.6
28:43.3
209
266
Miller, Timothy
 
Manitoba
5:46.8
28:44.0
210
267
SO-2
5:46.9
28:44.5
 
268
SO-2
5:47.1
28:45.7
211
269
Meneses, Eddie
 
5:47.2
28:46.3
212
270
SR-4
5:47.2
28:46.3
213
271
Zurn, Henry
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.4
28:46.9
214
272
Olsen, Jon
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.4
28:47.1
215
273
 
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
274
Wiebke, Derek
 
Unattached31
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
275
FR-1
5:47.6
28:47.8
216
276
Sopiwnik, Roscoe
 
Unattached32
5:47.7
28:48.4
 
277
Huhtala, Craig
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:47.7
28:48.7
 
278
JR-3
5:47.8
28:48.8
217
279
Greenwood, Paul
 
Unattached33
5:48.1
28:50.5
 
280
Desmarais, Mathieu
 
Manitoba
5:48.2
28:51.0
 
281
FR-1
5:48.2
28:51.3
218
282
FR-1
5:48.4
28:52.0
 
283
SO-2
5:48.5
28:52.3
219
284
FR-1
5:48.7
28:53.3
220
285
FR-1
5:48.9
28:54.3
221
286
Sohl, Adam
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:48.9
28:54.5
 
287
JR-3
5:49.1
28:55.4
 
288
Liddell, John
 
Marquette RunningClub
5:49.2
28:55.8
222
289
Nicolas, Marc
 
Manitoba
5:49.9
28:59.7
 
290
Lattimore, Ben
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:50.0
29:00.1
 
291
Hart, Tyson
 
Bison Track Club
5:50.1
29:00.4
 
292
FR-1
5:50.1
29:00.6
223
293
FR-1
5:50.2
29:01.2
 
294
SO-2
5:50.5
29:02.4
224
295
SO-2
5:50.5
29:02.4
225
296
FR-1
5:50.6
29:03.1
226
297
SO-2
5:50.9
29:04.4
 
298
Cottrell, Jeff
 
Unattached34
5:51.0
29:04.8
 
299
FR-1
5:51.6
29:07.8
227
300
SO-2
5:51.6
29:07.9
 
301
SO-2
5:52.1
29:10.2
228
302
FR-1
5:52.1
29:10.7
229
303
JR-3
5:52.3
29:11.4
230
304
FR-1
5:52.4
29:11.9
231
305
SR-4
5:52.6
29:13.0
232
306
Grinstead, Tyler
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:52.7
29:13.6
 
307
SO-2
5:53.0
29:14.7
 
308
JR-3
5:53.2
29:16.0
233
309
JR-3
5:53.3
29:16.4
234
310
Janssen, Nathan
 
Iowa State Running Cl
5:53.4
29:17.0
 
311
JR-3
5:53.6
29:17.7
 
312
FR-1
5:53.6
29:18.0
 
313
FR-1
5:53.7
29:18.5
 
314
JR-3
5:53.9
29:19.4
 
315
Paterson, Ben
 
Manitoba
5:54.2
29:21.0
 
316
Chambers - Bed, Geoff
 
Lakehead University
5:54.3
29:21.6
 
317
FR-1
5:54.4
29:21.8
 
318
Pewowaruk, Ryan
 
Minnesota RunningClub
5:55.2
29:25.7
 
319
Hauber, Evan
 
Regina
5:55.6
29:27.7
235
320
SO-2
5:55.7
29:28.2
 
321
Miller, Sebastian
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:55.9
29:29.5
236
322
FR-1
5:56.2
29:30.6
 
323
Mahaffey, Jacob
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:56.4
29:31.6
237
324
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.9
 
325
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.3
 
326
SR
5:57.7
29:38.5
 
327
SO-2
5:57.8
29:38.8
238
328
Vargas Olalde, Heriberto
 
Killer Beez
5:58.3
29:41.2
239
329
JR-3
5:58.4
29:41.8
240
330
FR-1
5:58.5
29:42.4
 
331
SO-2
5:58.7
29:43.2
 
332
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.6
 
333
Jackson, Malik
 
5:59.5
29:47.2
241
334
Choe, Josh
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:59.6
29:47.8
 
335
FR-1
6:00.0
29:49.6
 
336
Kidman, Josh
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.1
29:50.3
242
337
Warnex, David
 
6:00.4
29:51.6
 
338
Patnode, Scott
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.5
29:52.1
243
339
JR
6:00.5
29:52.4
 
340
McCool, Austin
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:00.6
29:52.6
244
341
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.5
245
342
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.9
246
343
Stevens, Joel
 
Manitoba
6:01.0
29:54.9
 
344
SR-4
6:01.1
29:55.2
 
345
SO-2
6:01.2
29:55.7
247
346
Crook, Erik
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:01.3
29:56.0
 
347
Jacobson, Xander
 
Marquette RunningClub
6:01.6
29:57.7
248
348
SR
6:01.8
29:58.4
 
349
Derksen, Tyler
 
Manitoba
6:01.9
29:59.0
 
350
Anderson, Joel
 
Manitoba
6:02.0
29:59.7
 
351
SO-2
6:02.1
30:00.4
249
352
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.2
250
353
FR-1
6:02.7
30:03.1
 
354
Lancaster, Isaiah
 
North Iowa Area CC
6:02.9
30:04.4
251
355
JR-3