Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Cross Country Championships
November 1, 2014
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin | 1:51:04 | 22:12 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 14 |
2 | Hope | 1:54:27 | 22:53 | 55 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
3 | Albion | 1:57:29 | 23:29 | 95 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 31 | 43 | 44 |
4 | Alma | 1:59:15 | 23:51 | 113 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 59 |
5 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 2:00:00 | 24:00 | 119 | 12 | 20 | 27 | 28 | 32 | 33 | 35 |
6 | Adrian | 2:03:31 | 24:42 | 162 | 23 | 24 | 34 | 40 | 41 | 48 | 50 |
7 | Trine | 2:07:53 | 25:34 | 206 | 29 | 36 | 38 | 46 | 57 | 62 | 63 |
8 | Olivet | 2:09:08 | 25:49 | 217 | 25 | 42 | 47 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 60 |
9 | Kalamazoo | 2:11:53 | 26:22 | 243 | 30 | 49 | 53 | 55 | 56 | 58 | 61 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassandra Vince | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:40.5 | 21:09.7 | 1 |
2 | Jessica Shaw | SO-2 | Albion | 05:50.5 | 21:47.0 | 2 |
3 | Lauren Strohbehn | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:53.1 | 21:56.7 | 3 |
4 | Kaitlyn Arnold | SO-2 | Alma | 05:55.5 | 22:05.5 | 4 |
5 | Julia Stock | SO-2 | Hope | 06:03.4 | 22:34.9 | 5 |
6 | Sarah Danner | SR-4 | Calvin | 06:04.5 | 22:38.9 | 6 |
7 | Michelle Kerr | SO-2 | Hope | 06:04.5 | 22:39.2 | 7 |
8 | Kimby Penning | SR-4 | Calvin | 06:04.6 | 22:39.4 | 8 |
9 | Kate Ardinger | JR-3 | Calvin | 06:04.6 | 22:39.6 | 9 |
10 | Emily Jossee | SO-2 | Hope | 06:05.7 | 22:43.4 | 10 |
11 | Misty Godley | SR-4 | Alma | 06:07.3 | 22:49.5 | 11 |
12 | Brittany Beeler | SO-2 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:08.2 | 22:52.9 | 12 |
13 | Paige McGahan | SR-4 | Calvin | 06:09.1 | 22:56.1 | 13 |
14 | Hope Gaffner | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:10.6 | 23:01.7 | 14 |
15 | Emily Allison | FR-1 | Albion | 06:11.7 | 23:05.9 | 15 |
16 | Erin Herrmann | SO-2 | Hope | 06:12.9 | 23:10.5 | 16 |
17 | McKenzie Diemer | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:13.9 | 23:14.1 | |
18 | Rachael Webb | FR-1 | Hope | 06:15.3 | 23:19.5 | 17 |
19 | Katherine Afton | SR-4 | Hope | 06:15.5 | 23:19.9 | 18 |
20 | Rachel Folkema | JR-3 | Calvin | 06:16.7 | 23:24.4 | |
21 | Emily Wrozek | SR-4 | Hope | 06:17.4 | 23:27.3 | 19 |
22 | Katherine McLain | FR-1 | Calvin | 06:18.8 | 23:32.5 | |
23 | Jessie Mulder | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:20.2 | 23:37.5 | |
24 | Natalie Hawkes | FR-1 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:20.7 | 23:39.6 | 20 |
25 | Megan Wickens | SR-4 | Albion | 06:21.7 | 23:43.3 | 21 |
26 | Jessica Gaines | SO-2 | Hope | 06:22.2 | 23:45.2 | |
27 | Kara Giles | JR-3 | Alma | 06:22.3 | 23:45.6 | 22 |
28 | Lauren Brink | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:23.2 | 23:48.7 | |
29 | Katherine Hauge | JR-3 | Hope | 06:24.0 | 23:51.7 | |
30 | Torrey Christopher | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:25.1 | 23:55.8 | 23 |
31 | Jessica Johnson | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:25.2 | 23:56.4 | 24 |
32 | Jessica D'Haene | JR-3 | Olivet | 06:26.7 | 24:01.7 | 25 |
33 | Lindsay Timmerman | JR-3 | Hope | 06:27.7 | 24:05.7 | |
34 | Marly May | JR-3 | Calvin | 06:28.7 | 24:09.4 | |
35 | Alex Childs | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:30.3 | 24:15.1 | |
36 | Leanne Wegley | FR-1 | Albion | 06:31.5 | 24:19.7 | 26 |
37 | Marianne Lohrstorfer | FR-1 | Hope | 06:32.0 | 24:21.7 | |
38 | Carlie Snoap | SO-2 | Hope | 06:32.5 | 24:23.6 | |
39 | Allie Danhof | JR-3 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:32.9 | 24:24.8 | 27 |
40 | Kaitlyn Alessi | SO-2 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:33.3 | 24:26.4 | 28 |
41 | Kelsey Ortiz | SO-2 | Trine | 06:33.4 | 24:26.9 | 29 |
42 | Emily Sklar | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 06:33.7 | 24:27.8 | 30 |
43 | Catherine Croft | FR-1 | Calvin | 06:34.6 | 24:31.2 | |
44 | Allison Snyder | FR-1 | Albion | 06:35.2 | 24:33.4 | 31 |
45 | Mackenzie Govier | SO-2 | Hope | 06:35.8 | 24:35.7 | |
46 | Kathryn Marshall | SO-2 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:36.1 | 24:36.9 | 32 |
47 | Samee Chittenden | SR-4 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:36.5 | 24:38.2 | 33 |
48 | Alicia Szilagyi | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:37.3 | 24:41.5 | 34 |
49 | Leah Murray | JR-3 | Hope | 06:37.5 | 24:42.0 | |
50 | Emma Ropski | SO-2 | Hope | 06:37.9 | 24:43.6 | |
51 | Caitlin Blum | FR-1 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:38.3 | 24:45.1 | 35 |
52 | Kristen Brink | SO-2 | Calvin | 06:39.2 | 24:48.4 | |
53 | Anna McClowry | FR-1 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:39.6 | 24:50.0 | |
54 | Olivia Cordes | SR-4 | Calvin | 06:40.2 | 24:52.0 | |
55 | Courtney Forsythe | JR-3 | Trine | 06:40.3 | 24:52.6 | 36 |
56 | Katelyn Dunn | JR-3 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:40.6 | 24:53.6 | |
57 | Colleen Ogren | SO-2 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:40.9 | 24:54.7 | |
58 | Rose Deren | SR-4 | Alma | 06:45.5 | 25:12.1 | 37 |
59 | Heather Richardson | FR-1 | Trine | 06:46.0 | 25:13.9 | 38 |
60 | Alexandra Moxon | FR-1 | Hope | 06:46.4 | 25:15.4 | |
61 | Lora Huizingh | JR-3 | Calvin | 06:47.6 | 25:19.9 | |
62 | Libbey Jones | FR-1 | Alma | 06:48.4 | 25:22.6 | 39 |
63 | Olivia Vasiloff | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:49.5 | 25:26.8 | 40 |
64 | Marissa McGahan | FR-1 | Calvin | 06:50.5 | 25:30.4 | |
65 | Emily Nixon | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:50.5 | 25:30.5 | 41 |
66 | Miranda Ulmer | SO-2 | Hope | 06:50.6 | 25:31.0 | |
67 | Allyson Schultz | FR-1 | Olivet | 06:51.3 | 25:33.4 | 42 |
68 | Amanda Dort | SO-2 | Hope | 06:52.1 | 25:36.6 | |
69 | Anna Dietz | FR-1 | Hope | 06:52.3 | 25:37.4 | |
70 | Theresa Hencsie | JR-3 | Albion | 06:52.6 | 25:38.3 | 43 |
71 | Alissa Frazee | FR-1 | Hope | 06:53.8 | 25:42.7 | |
72 | Alexandra Guttilla | FR-1 | Hope | 06:53.8 | 25:42.9 | |
73 | Jacilyn Clark | SR-4 | Hope | 06:55.1 | 25:47.9 | |
74 | Sage Beauregard | FR-1 | Albion | 06:55.8 | 25:50.4 | 44 |
75 | Colleen Burke | JR-3 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:55.9 | 25:50.8 | |
76 | Chelse Van Spronsen | FR-1 | Alma | 06:56.0 | 25:51.1 | 45 |
77 | Maggie Pacana | SO-2 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 06:58.2 | 25:59.4 | |
78 | Emily Krueger | FR-1 | Hope | 06:59.8 | 26:05.4 | |
79 | Kyla Binfet | FR-1 | Trine | 07:00.9 | 26:09.5 | 46 |
80 | Gabriela Vazquez | SO-2 | Hope | 07:01.7 | 26:12.3 | |
81 | Kaitlin Stults | FR-1 | Olivet | 07:02.3 | 26:14.6 | 47 |
82 | Lisa Schultz | JR-3 | Calvin | 07:03.1 | 26:17.6 | |
83 | Melanie Mangiapane | SO-2 | Adrian | 07:03.6 | 26:19.4 | 48 |
84 | Eileen Neale | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 07:06.2 | 26:29.2 | 49 |
85 | Jenna Peterson | SO-2 | Adrian | 07:07.6 | 26:34.2 | 50 |
86 | Erin Knauf | JR-3 | St. Mary's (Ind.) | 07:08.5 | 26:37.8 | |
87 | Milie Funk | FR-1 | Olivet | 07:08.6 | 26:37.9 | 51 |
88 | Danielle Marsh | JR-3 | Olivet | 07:09.4 | 26:41.1 | 52 |
89 | Kristin Godwin | FR-1 | Hope | 07:10.5 | 26:45.1 | |
90 | Madeline Booth | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 07:11.2 | 26:47.6 | 53 |
91 | Maya Hairston Moore | SR-4 | Olivet | 07:11.8 | 26:49.9 | 54 |
92 | Megan Murray | FR-1 | Calvin | 07:12.5 | 26:52.7 | |
93 | Annika Roberts | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 07:14.3 | 26:59.2 | 55 |
94 | Jordan Powell | FR-1 | Adrian | 07:16.2 | 27:06.4 | |
95 | Rachel Selina | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 07:16.9 | 27:09.2 | 56 |
96 | Kelli Hogenkamp | SR-4 | Trine | 07:17.2 | 27:10.3 | 57 |
97 | Angela Morrison | SO-2 | Albion | 07:17.8 | 27:12.3 | |
98 | Kira Sandiford | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 07:20.4 | 27:21.9 | 58 |
99 | Abby Scharboneau | FR-1 | Alma | 07:20.9 | 27:23.8 | 59 |
100 | Shayla Neelis | FR-1 | Olivet | 07:28.1 | 27:50.8 | 60 |
101 | Emily Kotz | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 07:33.8 | 28:12.1 | 61 |
102 | Alissa Iloncai | FR-1 | Olivet | 07:35.8 | 28:19.4 | |
103 | Lilian Taylor | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 07:36.9 | 28:23.7 | |
104 | Elisse Buhmann | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 07:39.6 | 28:33.6 | |
105 | Michelle Samson | SR-4 | Albion | 07:41.5 | 28:40.6 | |
106 | Adrea Ayres | SO-2 | Trine | 07:43.2 | 28:47.0 | 62 |
107 | Shelby Tuthill | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 07:49.3 | 29:09.8 | |
108 | Elizabeth Bransdorfer | SR-4 | Hope | 07:51.5 | 29:18.2 | |
109 | Stephanie Norwood | SO-2 | Albion | 07:54.4 | 29:29.0 | |
110 | Alex Carey | JR-3 | Albion | 07:55.7 | 29:33.8 | |
111 | Margot Couraud | JR-3 | Kalamazoo | 07:57.5 | 29:40.6 | |
112 | Courtney Reed | JR-3 | Olivet | 08:01.9 | 29:56.7 | |
113 | Shannon Irvine | FR-1 | Kalamazoo | 08:02.7 | 29:59.9 | |
114 | Shannon Urbanik | FR-1 | Hope | 08:03.7 | 30:03.7 | |
115 | Susie Quint | SR-4 | Olivet | 08:08.0 | 30:19.4 | |
116 | Danielle Gin | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 08:16.3 | 30:50.5 | |
117 | Shannon Morris | FR-1 | Albion | 08:22.9 | 31:15.3 | |
118 | Valerie Alagon | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 08:27.2 | 31:31.3 | |
119 | Mary Lefere | JR-3 | Trine | 08:29.2 | 31:38.7 | 63 |
120 | Gabrielle Herin | FR-1 | Kalamazoo | 08:35.5 | 32:02.1 | |
121 | Ali Beckhorn | FR-1 | Albion | 08:44.5 | 32:35.7 |
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin | 2:09:55 | 25:59 | 42 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
2 | Hope | 2:10:47 | 26:09 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 27 |
3 | Adrian | 2:11:09 | 26:13 | 71 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 26 | 29 |
4 | Trine | 2:15:09 | 27:01 | 131 | 7 | 22 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 38 | 41 |
5 | Olivet | 2:15:43 | 27:08 | 143 | 16 | 24 | 31 | 32 | 40 | 43 | 46 |
6 | Albion | 2:18:46 | 27:45 | 166 | 2 | 36 | 37 | 42 | 49 | 51 | 55 |
7 | Alma | 2:19:50 | 27:58 | 175 | 6 | 28 | 44 | 47 | 50 | 54 | 56 |
8 | Kalamazoo | 2:19:29 | 27:53 | 183 | 21 | 30 | 39 | 45 | 48 | 52 | 53 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zac Nowicki | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:08.8 | 25:35.3 | 1 |
2 | Mitch Clinton | JR-3 | Albion | 05:11.4 | 25:47.8 | 2 |
3 | Ben Zank | JR-3 | Hope | 05:12.0 | 25:50.9 | 3 |
4 | Dominick Reed | SR-4 | Adrian | 05:12.2 | 25:52.1 | 4 |
5 | Joseph Beemer | JR-3 | Hope | 05:12.4 | 25:52.9 | 5 |
6 | Adam Sanchez | JR-3 | Alma | 05:12.9 | 25:55.5 | 6 |
7 | Adam Schaaf | SO-2 | Trine | 05:14.0 | 26:01.0 | 7 |
8 | Andrew Rylaarsdam | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:14.3 | 26:02.5 | 8 |
9 | Jeff Meitler | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:14.5 | 26:03.6 | 9 |
10 | Zach Zandbergen | SR-4 | Hope | 05:14.6 | 26:04.1 | 10 |
11 | Jonathan Gingrich | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:14.7 | 26:04.3 | 11 |
12 | Matthew Konieczki | SR-4 | Adrian | 05:15.1 | 26:06.2 | 12 |
13 | Nathan VanHaitsma | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:15.8 | 26:09.9 | 13 |
14 | Andrew Philipose | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:16.3 | 26:12.4 | 14 |
15 | Josh Ferguson | SR-4 | Calvin | 05:16.7 | 26:14.5 | 15 |
16 | Steven Haagsma | SR-4 | Calvin | 05:16.9 | 26:15.6 | |
17 | Greg Lutzke | SR-4 | Olivet | 05:17.4 | 26:18.1 | 16 |
18 | Thomas Windle | SR-4 | Adrian | 05:18.1 | 26:21.4 | 17 |
19 | Conner Stevons | SO-2 | Adrian | 05:18.3 | 26:22.3 | 18 |
20 | Tyler Brinks | SO-2 | Hope | 05:18.7 | 26:24.1 | 19 |
21 | Andrew Mangiapane | SR-4 | Adrian | 05:19.3 | 26:27.2 | 20 |
22 | Ethan Anderson | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:19.6 | 26:28.6 | |
23 | Jordan Henning | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 05:19.8 | 26:29.6 | 21 |
24 | Bret Habura | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:20.2 | 26:31.7 | |
25 | Lewis Duke | FR-1 | Trine | 05:20.3 | 26:32.1 | 22 |
26 | Stephen Tubergen | SR-4 | Calvin | 05:20.3 | 26:32.4 | |
27 | Julian Morrison | SO-2 | Hope | 05:20.9 | 26:35.2 | 23 |
28 | Andrew Benkovsky | SR-4 | Olivet | 05:23.2 | 26:46.8 | 24 |
29 | Andre Otte | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:23.7 | 26:49.2 | |
30 | Kyle Anderson | JR-3 | Hope | 05:24.0 | 26:50.9 | 25 |
31 | Nathan Waite | JR-3 | Adrian | 05:24.7 | 26:54.2 | 26 |
32 | Ryan Boxeth | JR-3 | Hope | 05:24.9 | 26:55.3 | 27 |
33 | Zane Berlanga | FR-1 | Alma | 05:25.0 | 26:55.8 | 28 |
34 | Jordan Kramer | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:25.3 | 26:57.3 | |
35 | Daniel Malcolm | SO-2 | Adrian | 05:26.0 | 27:00.4 | 29 |
36 | Mason Swartz | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:26.5 | 27:03.2 | |
37 | Tim Simon | SR-4 | Hope | 05:26.7 | 27:04.0 | |
38 | Landon Potts | JR-3 | Calvin | 05:26.7 | 27:04.1 | |
39 | Mark DeJong | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:27.0 | 27:05.5 | |
40 | Matt Rolain | JR-3 | Hope | 05:27.1 | 27:06.3 | |
41 | Jonathan Schaap | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:27.9 | 27:10.3 | |
42 | Robbie Hohlman | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:28.2 | 27:11.6 | |
43 | Nicholas Salomon | SO-2 | Hope | 05:28.9 | 27:14.9 | |
44 | Andrew Kaylor | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 05:30.2 | 27:21.5 | 30 |
45 | Jalen Weaver | SR-4 | Olivet | 05:30.4 | 27:22.7 | 31 |
46 | Blake Wilson | SO-2 | Olivet | 05:31.1 | 27:26.2 | 32 |
47 | Sean Brady | FR-1 | Trine | 05:32.0 | 27:30.5 | 33 |
48 | Garrett Benedict | SO-2 | Trine | 05:32.1 | 27:31.1 | 34 |
49 | Nick Aukerman | SO-2 | Calvin | 05:32.2 | 27:31.7 | |
50 | Collin Elek | FR-1 | Trine | 05:32.9 | 27:34.7 | 35 |
51 | Nick Sheridan | SO-2 | Adrian | 05:33.0 | 27:35.5 | |
52 | Nathan Schneider | FR-1 | Adrian | 05:33.0 | 27:35.5 | |
53 | Erik Davis | SO-2 | Albion | 05:33.3 | 27:37.1 | 36 |
54 | Noah Litwiller | JR-3 | Hope | 05:33.4 | 27:37.4 | |
55 | Drew Snider | SO-2 | Albion | 05:33.7 | 27:39.1 | 37 |
56 | Aaron Mast | SO-2 | Trine | 05:33.9 | 27:39.7 | 38 |
57 | David Demarest | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 05:34.2 | 27:41.5 | 39 |
58 | Benjamin Pederson | FR-1 | Hope | 05:34.7 | 27:43.9 | |
59 | Nicholas Ferris | JR-3 | Olivet | 05:35.9 | 27:49.9 | 40 |
60 | Leland Cook | SO-2 | Hope | 05:36.6 | 27:53.1 | |
61 | Nick McKee | SR-4 | Calvin | 05:37.1 | 27:55.9 | |
62 | Hendrik Vermeulen | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:38.3 | 28:02.0 | |
63 | Kyle Funk | FR-1 | Hope | 05:38.4 | 28:02.2 | |
64 | Frank Moen | JR-3 | Hope | 05:38.5 | 28:02.8 | |
65 | Colin Thompson | JR-3 | Trine | 05:40.7 | 28:13.5 | 41 |
66 | Zach Phillips | FR-1 | Trine | 05:41.1 | 28:15.7 | |
67 | Cody Verhey | FR-1 | Trine | 05:41.3 | 28:16.6 | |
68 | Nathan Brookhouse | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:41.4 | 28:17.2 | |
69 | Alex Dermody | FR-1 | Albion | 05:42.0 | 28:20.0 | 42 |
70 | Jacob Jansen | FR-1 | Hope | 05:42.3 | 28:21.7 | |
71 | Bruce Baker | FR-1 | Olivet | 05:42.7 | 28:23.7 | 43 |
72 | Charles Clark | SO-2 | Alma | 05:42.9 | 28:24.5 | 44 |
73 | Marshall Morehead | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:43.0 | 28:25.3 | |
74 | Zeke Dassay | FR-1 | Adrian | 05:43.7 | 28:28.6 | |
75 | Austin Elluru | JR-3 | Hope | 05:45.4 | 28:37.1 | |
76 | Justin Davenport | FR-1 | Adrian | 05:47.0 | 28:45.2 | |
77 | Cory Gyulveszi | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 05:47.2 | 28:46.1 | 45 |
78 | Max McIlroy | JR-3 | Adrian | 05:47.5 | 28:47.3 | |
79 | Tyler Britten | JR-3 | Olivet | 05:47.5 | 28:47.4 | 46 |
80 | Matthew Boelens | FR-1 | Calvin | 05:48.5 | 28:52.4 | |
81 | Kristopher Maurer | SR-4 | Alma | 05:49.7 | 28:58.3 | 47 |
82 | Noah Clampitt | FR-1 | Trine | 05:50.0 | 28:59.8 | |
83 | Cameron Jones | SO-2 | Hope | 05:50.4 | 29:02.1 | |
84 | Andrew Feeley | JR-3 | Kalamazoo | 05:52.1 | 29:10.6 | 48 |
85 | Ricardo Castillo | FR-1 | Trine | 05:52.6 | 29:13.0 | |
86 | Connor Bauserman | SO-2 | Olivet | 05:53.9 | 29:19.6 | |
87 | Jon Wylie | SO-2 | Albion | 05:54.5 | 29:22.2 | 49 |
88 | Nick Fox | SO-2 | Alma | 05:57.4 | 29:36.8 | 50 |
89 | Jacob Camacho | FR-1 | Trine | 05:59.2 | 29:45.8 | |
90 | Kevin Agostino | SR-4 | Trine | 06:00.4 | 29:51.5 | |
91 | Corben Havener | FR-1 | Trine | 06:01.2 | 29:55.5 | |
92 | Kyle Braun | JR-3 | Albion | 06:02.2 | 30:00.6 | 51 |
93 | Kyle McLouth | SO-2 | Adrian | 06:02.8 | 30:03.6 | |
94 | Ian Bunker | SO-2 | Kalamazoo | 06:04.0 | 30:09.5 | 52 |
95 | Clifford Floyd | FR-1 | Trine | 06:05.2 | 30:15.6 | |
96 | William Henkel | FR-1 | Hope | 06:06.0 | 30:19.5 | |
97 | Rob DeSantis | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:06.8 | 30:23.3 | |
98 | Paul Tshele | SR-4 | Kalamazoo | 06:06.9 | 30:23.9 | 53 |
99 | Robert Heyboer | FR-1 | Hope | 06:07.6 | 30:27.3 | |
100 | Alan Meyer | FR-1 | Trine | 06:07.7 | 30:28.0 | |
101 | Brandon Wolliston | FR-1 | Hope | 06:09.3 | 30:35.8 | |
102 | Harrison Lange | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:11.3 | 30:45.9 | |
103 | Peter Howland | SO-2 | Trine | 06:12.8 | 30:53.2 | |
104 | Tristen Epling | FR-1 | Adrian | 06:14.5 | 31:01.6 | |
105 | Jamey Paron | JR-3 | Alma | 06:14.7 | 31:02.9 | 54 |
106 | Tino Hoban | FR-1 | Albion | 06:15.2 | 31:05.2 | 55 |
107 | Mark Cardy | JR-3 | Albion | 06:15.5 | 31:06.9 | |
108 | Cody Mart | JR-3 | Trine | 06:17.9 | 31:18.5 | |
109 | Devon Stout | JR-3 | Trine | 06:20.3 | 31:30.4 | |
110 | Calvin Scott | FR-1 | Alma | 06:48.6 | 33:51.4 | 56 |
111 | Alec Sherrill | JR-3 | Kalamazoo | 08:07.3 | 40:22.6 |