College Bests

800
10K (XC)
1000
8K (XC)
1500
4K (XC)
MILE
6.6K (XC)
3000
5 MILE (XC)
5K (XC)
7K (XC)
17th Annual LHU Invitational/Open    Sep 22, 2018
8K 26:45.7 35th
Mansfield Dual    Sep 8, 2018
7K 23:00.0 3rd
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-5, 2018
4x800 8:00.90 7th  (F)
Maroon and Gold Invitational    Apr 28, 2018
800 1:58.72 6th  (F)
4x400 3:35.65 3rd  (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 21, 2018
800 2:02.31 25th  (F)
1500 4:03.15 7th  (F)
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite    Apr 18, 2018
800 2:02.29 9th  (F)
4x400 3:48.66 6th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 14-15, 2018
800 2:02.37 124th  (F)
1500 4:04.68 58th  (F)
36th Millersville Metrics    Apr 7, 2018
4x800 8:11.96 1st  (F)
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational    Apr 6, 2018
800 2:04.37 17th  (F)
1500 4:12.90 21st  (F)
Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet    Mar 31, 2018
1500 4:10.76 9th  (F)
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2018
3000 9:12.17 16th  (F)
4x800 8:09.71 6th  (F)
DMR 10:33.72 5th  (F)
Bucknell Tune-Up    Feb 9, 2018
800 2:03.60 9th  (F)
4x400 3:32.45 1st  (F)
YSU Mid Major Invite    Feb 2-3, 2018
800 2:04.39 33rd  (F)
Mile 4:27.15 11th  (F)
20th Annual Bison Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
1000 2:41.90 8th  (F)
Mile 4:32.32 17th  (F)
Keydet Invitational    Jan 19-20, 2018
3000 9:12.28 24th  (F)
4x800 8:22.04 5th  (F)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational    Jan 11-12, 2018
Mile 4:42.29 12th  (F)
Bison Opener    Dec 1-2, 2017
3000 9:04.14 1st  (F)
PSAC Championships    Oct 21, 2017
5M 28:44.0 43rd
DeSales University Invitational    Oct 7, 2017
8K 27:19.4 29th
LHU XC Open/Invitational    Sep 23, 2017
8K 26:59.7 41st
Division II/III Challenge    Sep 16, 2017
8K 29:38.0 93rd
Husky Invitational    Sep 1, 2017
5K 16:47.0 8th
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-6, 2017
4x800 7:58.71 4th  (F)
Maroon and Gold Invite    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:02.68 7th  (F)
4x400 3:34.32 3rd  (F)
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet    Apr 22, 2017
800 2:06.26 27th  (F)
1500 4:16.10 15th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 14-15, 2017
3000 9:18.37 20th  (F)
2017 Coach P Invitational    Apr 7-8, 2017
800 2:09.76 42nd  (F)
1500 4:15.02 20th  (F)
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet    Apr 1, 2017
800 2:12.33 10th  (F)
1500 4:24.99 6th  (F)
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational    Mar 25, 2017
800 2:10.35 34th  (F)
1500 4:19.01 23rd  (F)
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 25-26, 2017
DMR 10:59.53 8th  (F)
Susquehanna Invitational    Feb 18, 2017
Mile 4:41.37 16th  (F)
Bucknell Tune-Up    Feb 10, 2017
800 2:04.56 16th  (F)
YSU National Invite    Feb 3-4, 2017
1000 2:40.06 19th  (F)
Mile 4:44.64 41st  (F)
19th Annual Bison Open    Jan 27-28, 2017
Mile 4:45.06 42nd  (F)
DMR 10:56.24 2nd  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 21, 2017
Mile 4:42.07 18th  (F)
4x800 8:40.78 7th  (F)
Bison Opener    Dec 3, 2016
3000 9:20.76 2nd  (F)
PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS    Oct 22, 2016
8K 27:35.6 55th
Trevecca Nazarene D-II Showcase Invite    Sep 24, 2016
8K 28:34.5 48th
Division II/III Challenge    Sep 17, 2016
8K 28:22.9 92nd
Flatlander Dual    Sep 2, 2016
4K 13:14.0 10th
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 12-14, 2016
4x800 7:56.79 8th  (F)
Maroon and Gold Invite    Apr 30 - May 1, 2016
800 2:02.94 11th  (F)
1500 4:22.08 8th  (F)
2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights”    Apr 23, 2016
800 2:06.65 11th  (F)
1500 4:27.10 6th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
4x800 8:04.22 8th  (F)
Coach P Invitational    Apr 8-9, 2016
800 2:08.55 24th  (F)
Bloomsburg-East Stroudsburg-Kutztown Tri-Meet    Apr 2, 2016
800 2:05.56 8th  (F)
3000 9:54.77 13th  (F)
Jim Taylor Invitational    Mar 26, 2016
800 2:05.67 23rd  (F)
1500 4:15.60 30th  (F)
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational    Mar 19-20, 2016
1500 4:19.97 8th  (F)
Susquehanna University Open    Feb 20, 2016
DMR 10:58.11 4th  (F)
Bucknell Tune-Up    Feb 12, 2016
800 2:08.46 19th  (F)
Youngstown St National Invite    Feb 5-6, 2016
800 2:06.40 50th  (F)
4x400 3:40.70 18th  (F)
18th Annual Bison Open + Multi    Jan 29, 2016
800 2:08.12 32nd  (F)
DMR 11:07.84 6th  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 23, 2016
1000 2:50.11 10th  (F)
4x800 8:37.26 4th  (F)
PSAC Championship    Oct 24, 2015
5M 27:55.2 76th
Husky Invitational    Oct 10, 2015
8K 28:41.0 6th
Lehigh Paul Short Run    Oct 2, 2015
8K 27:28.5 60th
Flatlander Quad    Sep 12, 2015
5K 16:19.0 12th
Rag Relays    Sep 4, 2015
6.6K 21:13.0 8th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14-15, 2018
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7-8, 2017
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30 - May 1, 2016
2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
Coach P Invitational Apr 8-9, 2016
Bloomsburg-East Stroudsburg-Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2-3, 2018
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 12, 2016
Youngstown St National Invite Feb 5-6, 2016
18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26-27, 2018
YSU National Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Gulden Invitational Jan 23, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14-15, 2018
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7-8, 2017
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30 - May 1, 2016
2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19-20, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2-3, 2018
20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26-27, 2018
Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11-12, 2018
Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
YSU National Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27-28, 2017
Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14-15, 2017
Bloomsburg-East Stroudsburg-Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2018
Keydet Invitational Jan 19-20, 2018
Bison Opener Dec 1-2, 2017
Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
5k (XC)
Top↑
Husky Invitational Sep 1, 2017
Flatlander Quad Sep 12, 2015
10k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 4, 2017
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2016
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 7, 2015
8k (XC)
Top↑
17th Annual LHU Invitational/Open Sep 22, 2018
DeSales University Invitational Oct 7, 2017
LHU XC Open/Invitational Sep 23, 2017
Division II/III Challenge Sep 16, 2017
PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS Oct 22, 2016
Trevecca Nazarene D-II Showcase Invite Sep 24, 2016
Division II/III Challenge Sep 17, 2016
Husky Invitational Oct 10, 2015
Lehigh Paul Short Run Oct 2, 2015
4k (XC)
Top↑
Flatlander Dual Sep 2, 2016
6.6k (XC)
Top↑
Rag Relays Sep 4, 2015
5 Mile (XC)
Top↑
PSAC Championships Oct 21, 2017
PSAC Championship Oct 24, 2015
7k (XC)
Top↑
Mansfield Dual Sep 8, 2018

2018 XC

8k (XC)
17th Annual LHU Invitational/Open Sep 22, 2018
7k (XC)
Mansfield Dual Sep 8, 2018

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

800 Meters
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2-3, 2018
1000 Meters
20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26-27, 2018
Mile
YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2-3, 2018
20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26-27, 2018
Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11-12, 2018
3000 Meters
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2018
Keydet Invitational Jan 19-20, 2018
Bison Opener Dec 1-2, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2018
Keydet Invitational Jan 19-20, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2018

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

800 Meters
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
1000 Meters
YSU National Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Mile
Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
YSU National Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27-28, 2017
Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
3000 Meters
Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25-26, 2017
19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27-28, 2017

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

800 Meters
Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 12, 2016
Youngstown St National Invite Feb 5-6, 2016
18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
1000 Meters
Gulden Invitational Jan 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Youngstown St National Invite Feb 5-6, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Gulden Invitational Jan 23, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016

2015 XC

10k (XC)
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 7, 2015
5 Mile (XC)
PSAC Championship Oct 24, 2015
8k (XC)
Husky Invitational Oct 10, 2015
Lehigh Paul Short Run Oct 2, 2015
5k (XC)
Flatlander Quad Sep 12, 2015
6.6k (XC)
Rag Relays Sep 4, 2015
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
Apr 29, 2017
2016  
Apr 30 - May 1, 2016
800 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 9, 2018
2017  
Feb 10, 2017
2016  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Jan 26-27, 2018
2017  
Feb 3-4, 2017
2016  
Jan 23, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
Apr 21, 2018
2017  
Apr 7-8, 2017
2016  
Mar 26, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 2-3, 2018
2017  
Feb 18, 2017
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
Apr 14-15, 2017
2016  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
Dec 1-2, 2017
2016  
Dec 3, 2016
5k (XC)
2017  
2015  
10k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
4k (XC)
2016  
6.6k (XC)
2015  
5 Mile (XC)
2017  
2015  
7k (XC)
2018