College Bests

800 2:27.93 5000 19:15.46
1500 4:59.41 3000S 11:31.67
MILE 5:10.42 5K (XC) 18:41.9
3000 10:18.81 6K (XC) 22:28.8
2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 16-17, 2018
Mile 5:10.42 7th (F)
Mile 5:14.96 8th (P)
3000 10:18.81 8th (F)
DMR 12:19.35 3rd (F)
S.U. Challenge    Feb 3, 2018
Mile 5:16.46 1st (F)
4x400 4:20.16 8th (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
3000 10:35.21 18th (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 20, 2018
800 2:27.93 4th (F)
4x400 4:24.87 11th (F)
2018 Great Dane Classic    Jan 13, 2018
Mile 5:27.63 41st (F)
4x400 4:18.21 22nd (F)
IC4A ECAC XC Championship    Nov 19, 2017
5K 19:12.4 68th
Northeast Conference Championship    Oct 28, 2017
5K 18:56.3 21st
51st Annual UAlbany XC Invite    Oct 14, 2017
5K 18:41.9 21st
Paul Short Brown    Sep 29, 2017
6K 22:28.8 62nd
Father Bede - Women    Sep 1, 2017
5K 20:58.0 4th
Northeast Conference Championship 2017    May 6-7, 2017
3000S 11:37.81 5th (F)
4x800 10:01.67 5th (F)
Saint Francis Red Flash Open    Apr 29, 2017
1500 4:59.41 4th (F)
4x400 4:33.56 3rd (F)
4x800 10:42.23 2nd (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 22, 2017
3000S 11:31.67 3rd (F)
George Mason Spring Invitational    Apr 8, 2017
3000S 11:39.34 6th (F)
Jim Taylor Invitational    Mar 25, 2017
3000S 11:54.42 4th (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 27-28, 2017
5000 19:15.46 19th (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 21, 2017
3000 11:05.25 9th (F)
2017 Great Dane Classic    Jan 14, 2017
800 2:30.52 30th (F)
Bucknell Tri Meet    Jan 7, 2017
Mile 5:34.66 11th (F)
1600SMR 4:42.90 5th (F)
Northeast Conference Championship    Oct 29, 2016
5K 21:03.3 27th
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 15, 2016
5K 19:01.9 11th
Paul Short - Brown - Div I    Oct 1, 2016
6K 22:56.8 58th
St Francis Father Bede    Sep 2, 2016
5K 20:52.5 19th
800 Meters (Indoor)
2:27.93 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2:30.52 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
4:59.41 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
5:10.42 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16-17, 2018
5:14.96 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16-17, 2018
5:16.46 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
5:27.63 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5:34.66 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
3000 Meters (Indoor)
10:18.81 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16-17, 2018
10:35.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
11:04.32 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17-18, 2017
11:05.25 Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5000 Meters (Indoor)
19:15.46 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27-28, 2017
5k (XC)
19:12.4 IC4A ECAC XC Championship Nov 19, 2017
18:56.3 Northeast Conference Championship Oct 28, 2017
18:41.9 51st Annual UAlbany XC Invite Oct 14, 2017
19:01.5 15th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational Sep 23, 2017
20:58.0 Father Bede - Women Sep 1, 2017
21:03.3 Northeast Conference Championship Oct 29, 2016
19:01.9 Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 15, 2016
18:53.8 14th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational Sep 24, 2016
20:52.5 St Francis Father Bede Sep 2, 2016
6k (XC)
22:50.1 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2017
22:28.8 Paul Short Brown Sep 29, 2017
23:51.9 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2016
22:56.8 Paul Short - Brown - Div I Oct 1, 2016
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
11:37.81 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6-7, 2017
11:31.67 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
11:39.34 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11:54.42 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017

2018 Indoors


2017 XC


2017 Outdoors


2017 Indoors

800 Meters
2:30.52 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
Mile
5:34.66 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
3000 Meters
11:04.32 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17-18, 2017
11:05.25 Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5000 Meters
19:15.46 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27-28, 2017
Sprint Medley Relay
4:42.90 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017

2016 XC