College Bests

800
10,000
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
3000
4.97 MILE (XC)
5000
  
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
3000 9:25.26 18th  (F)
5000 16:52.49 17th  (F)
Steemer Showcase    Feb 22, 2020
3000 9:17.59 30th  (F)
OWU Valentine's Open    Feb 14, 2020
Mile 4:43.67 5th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 8, 2020
3000 9:26.52 6th  (F)
Dr T Team Challenge    Feb 1, 2020
Mile 4:48.62 5th  (F)
4x400 3:57.36 5th  (F)
2020 Larry Cole Invite    Jan 24, 2020
3000 9:37.09 7th  (F)
Ron Althoff Relays 2020    Jan 17, 2020
DMR 11:47.01 6th  (F)
North Coast AC Championships    Nov 2, 2019
8K 29:08.6 76th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2019
8K 28:04.1 267th
DeSales University Invitational    Oct 12, 2019
8K 28:34.4 41st
OWU Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 28:12.9 44th
Kenyon Quad    Aug 30, 2019
5K 17:27.8 15th
Denison Big Red Invitational    Apr 26, 2019
800 2:14.81 19th  (F)
1500 4:27.36 19th  (F)
Otterbein Twilight Invitational    Apr 19, 2019
5000 16:35.83 11th  (F)
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
5000 16:39.00 15th  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:14.35 29th  (F)
1500 4:25.33 30th  (F)
North Coast AC Indoor Championships    Mar 1-2, 2019
Mile 4:46.68 18th  (F)
DMR 11:18.39 9th  (F)
NCAC Last Chance    Feb 22, 2019
Mile 4:51.90 9th  (F)
2019 Flag City Open    Feb 16, 2019
3000 9:20.42 5th  (F)
OWU Open    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:16.66 11th  (F)
Mile 4:45.63 5th  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 2, 2019
Mile 4:57.24 28th  (F)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge    Jan 26, 2019
3000 9:36.88 10th  (F)
Tiffin Dragon Open    Jan 19, 2019
Mile 4:53.61 17th  (F)
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019    Jan 11, 2019
4x400 3:55.17 3rd  (F)
2000DMR 5:08.47 3rd  (F)
North Coast AC    Oct 27, 2018
8K 29:33.2 74th
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships    Sep 29, 2018
8K 29:28.7 248th
Kenyon Tri Meet    Aug 31, 2018
5K 18:01.8 20th
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships    May 4-5, 2018
10,000 38:12.33 18th  (F)
Denison Big Red Invitational    Apr 27, 2018
1500 4:30.20 14th  (F)
49th Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 21, 2018
5000 DNF  
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational    Apr 6-7, 2018
1500 4:36.99 34th  (F)
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational    Mar 23-24, 2018
5000 16:53.05 6th  (F)
North Coast AC Championships    Mar 2-3, 2018
Mile 4:46.75 19th  (F)
NCAC Last Chance    Feb 23, 2018
Mile 4:51.81 13th  (F)
Findlay Meet For Everyone!    Feb 16, 2018
3000 9:41.34 11th  (F)
OWU Open 2018    Feb 9, 2018
800 2:16.11 8th  (F)
Mile 4:52.25 9th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 3, 2018
3000 9:45.73 13th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
Mile 4:58.42 73rd  (F)
Wooster Quad    Jan 20, 2018
4x400 3:42.54 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:34.66 4th  (F)
North Coast Athletic Conference    Oct 28, 2017
8K 29:59.6 91st
Gettysburg Inv.    Oct 14, 2017
8K 29:49.8 150th
All Ohio Championships 2017    Sep 29, 2017
8K 30:54.4 277th
Otterbein Invitational    Sep 16, 2017
4.97M 31:35.8 75th
OWU Invitational    Sep 9, 2017
8K 29:09.7 151st
Kenyon Tri-Meet    Sep 1, 2017
5K 18:15.8 18th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 26, 2019
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
OWU Valentine's Open Feb 14, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
NCAC Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
North Coast AC Championships Mar 2-3, 2018
NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
DNF
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
Kenyon Quad Aug 30, 2019
Kenyon Tri Meet Aug 31, 2018
Kenyon Tri-Meet Sep 1, 2017
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4-5, 2018
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
North Coast AC Championships Nov 2, 2019
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2019
DeSales University Invitational Oct 12, 2019
OWU Invitational Sep 14, 2019
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
North Coast AC Oct 27, 2018
Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational Oct 13, 2018
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships Sep 29, 2018
North Coast Athletic Conference Oct 28, 2017
Gettysburg Inv. Oct 14, 2017
All Ohio Championships 2017 Sep 29, 2017
OWU Invitational Sep 9, 2017
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Otterbein Invitational Sep 16, 2017

2020 Indoors

Mile
OWU Valentine's Open Feb 14, 2020
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
3000 Meters
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
5000 Meters
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Mile
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
NCAC Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
OWU Open Feb 8, 2019
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3000 Meters
2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
North Coast AC Indoor Championships Mar 1-2, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (2000 Meters)
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

800 Meters
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
Mile
North Coast AC Championships Mar 2-3, 2018
NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
3000 Meters
Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018

2017 XC

8k (XC)
North Coast Athletic Conference Oct 28, 2017
Gettysburg Inv. Oct 14, 2017
All Ohio Championships 2017 Sep 29, 2017
OWU Invitational Sep 9, 2017
4.97 Mile (XC)
Otterbein Invitational Sep 16, 2017
5k (XC)
Kenyon Tri-Meet Sep 1, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
2018  
Feb 9, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019
2018  
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 14, 2020
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
2018  
Mar 2-3, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
2018  
Feb 16, 2018
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2017