College Bests

800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4K (XC)
3000S
4.97 MILE (XC)
DeSales University Invitational    Oct 12, 2019
8K 44:54.7 167th
Dan Talbot Open    Sep 27, 2019
8K 45:14.2 36th
Penn State Abington Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 47:09.1 84th
AEC Preview Meet    Aug 31, 2019
6K 32:07.0 18th
Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2019
1500 5:43.63 11th  (F)
3000S 15:56.98 7th  (F)
The Blue Jay Tune-Up    Apr 27, 2019
1500 5:51.79 24th  (F)
9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational    Apr 10, 2019
3000S 15:15.73 4th  (F)
4x400 4:01.05 12th  (F)
37th Millersville Metrics    Apr 6, 2019
1500 5:51.12 59th  (F)
Jim Taylor Invite    Mar 30, 2019
1500 5:46.21 58th  (F)
Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
1500 5:50.38 54th  (F)
2019 SU Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
Mile 6:45.56 38th  (F)
Albright College Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
Mile 6:37.30 9th  (F)
2019 Frank Colden Invitational    Feb 2, 2019
Mile 6:40.25 65th  (F)
Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational    Jan 25, 2019
Mile 6:35.30 11th  (F)
2019 Collegeville Classic    Jan 19, 2019
Mile 6:55.47 45th  (F)
Immaculata XC Invite    Oct 18, 2018
4K 21:43.0 54th
Penn State Abington Invitational    Sep 22, 2018
8K 50:29.1 68th
Albright College Invitational    Feb 10, 2018
800 3:00.00 22nd  (F)
Mile 6:43.62 15th  (F)
2018 Frank Colden Invitational    Feb 3, 2018
800 3:06.84 48th  (F)
Mile 6:44.20 57th  (F)
2018 Collegeville Classic    Jan 20, 2018
Mile 7:06.61 30th  (F)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational    Jan 11-12, 2018
1000 4:01.63 10th  (F)
Running With the Wolves 5k    Sep 9, 2017
5K 24:58.3 24th
CSAC Championship Preview Meet    Sep 2, 2017
8K 46:32.4 41st
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11-12, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2019
The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Albright College Invitational Feb 9, 2019
2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
5k (XC)
Top↑
Running With the Wolves 5k Sep 9, 2017
6k (XC)
Top↑
AEC Preview Meet Aug 31, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
Atlantic East Conference Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
DeSales University Invitational Oct 12, 2019
Dan Talbot Open Sep 27, 2019
Penn State Abington Invitational Sep 14, 2019
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
Atlantic East Conference Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
Penn State Abington Invitational Sep 22, 2018
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships Oct 28, 2017
CSAC Championship Preview Meet Sep 2, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2019
9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
4k (XC)
Top↑
Immaculata XC Invite Oct 18, 2018
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
16th Annual Goldey - Beacom College Fall Classic Sep 22, 2017

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

800 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
5k (XC)
2017  
6k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
4k (XC)
2018  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2017