College Bests

800
3000S
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
4K (XC)
5000
  
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 6-7, 2020
Mile 5:12.59 4th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
Mile 5:15.71 3rd  (F)
DMR 12:52.13 1st  (F)
Conference Tune-Up Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
3000 10:54.97 4th  (F)
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational    Feb 14-15, 2020
Mile 5:16.18 166th  (F)
2020 Brockport Multi    Feb 7-8, 2020
Mile 5:23.22 1st  (F)
Ithaca Bomber Invitational    Feb 1-2, 2020
3000 10:50.55 4th  (F)
RIT Tiger Invitational    Jan 18, 2020
4x400 4:39.73 8th  (F)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Nov 2, 2019
6K 22:56.4 2nd
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)    Oct 5, 2019
6K 22:43.2 106th
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 28, 2019
6K 23:05.8 12th
2019 Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
6K 23:30.1 20th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
3000S 11:24.86 3rd  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    Apr 26-27, 2019
1500 4:57.23 7th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 13-14, 2019
3000S 11:39.43 30th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
3000S 11:30.32 2nd  (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
5000 18:24.13 2nd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
Mile 5:18.16 6th  (F)
DMR 13:04.63 4th  (F)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational    Feb 8-9, 2019
Mile 5:17.57 133rd  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    Feb 2-3, 2019
Mile 5:24.11 9th  (F)
Robert J. Kane Invitational    Jan 26, 2019
3000 10:59.62 14th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 18, 2019
Mile 5:31.31 11th  (F)
Canisius Alumni Classic    Oct 13, 2018
5K 19:47.2 26th
Highlander Invitational    Oct 6, 2018
6K 28:01.7 47th
Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 29, 2018
6K 24:25.2 40th
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 22, 2018
5K 19:47.5 31st
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
6K 27:02.6 118th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
3000S 11:50.87 5th  (F)
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational    Apr 24, 2018
3000S 11:37.45 2nd  (F)
Westminster Invitational 2018    Apr 14, 2018
1500 5:04.02 4th  (F)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Mar 31, 2018
3000S 12:15.07 5th  (F)
4x400 4:41.64 7th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
Mile 5:30.09 10th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 17, 2018
800 2:34.75 21st  (F)
5000 20:21.45 13th  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    Feb 3-4, 2018
800 2:34.15 26th  (F)
Mile 5:44.53 27th  (F)
Brockport Multi and Invitational    Jan 26-27, 2018
3000 11:46.83 11th  (F)
Carnegie Mellon Invitational    Jan 20, 2018
Mile 5:39.64 11th  (F)
Houghton December Classic    Dec 8, 2017
3000 11:34.57 7th  (F)
4x400 5:11.17 10th  (F)
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Oct 14, 2017
6K 26:41.7 118th
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 30, 2017
6K 25:25.6 119th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 23, 2017
5K 21:28.4 80th
Oswego State Invitational    Sep 16, 2017
5K 22:26.0 48th
Brockport Early Season Short Course    Sep 1, 2017
4K 16:16.5 30th
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3-4, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26-27, 2019
Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14-15, 2020
2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7-8, 2020
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8-9, 2019
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2-3, 2019
Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3-4, 2018
Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1-2, 2020
Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26-27, 2018
Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
5k (XC)
Top↑
Canisius Alumni Classic Oct 13, 2018
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 22, 2018
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 23, 2017
Oswego State Invitational Sep 16, 2017
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 23, 2019
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College) Oct 5, 2019
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 28, 2019
2019 Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 14, 2019
Highlander Invitational Oct 6, 2018
Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 15, 2018
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Oct 14, 2017
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 30, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2019
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4k (XC)
Top↑
28th Annual Oswego State Invitational Sep 8, 2018
Brockport Early Season Short Course Sep 1, 2017

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

800 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
2018  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 1-2, 2020
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
2017  
Dec 8, 2017
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
5k (XC)
2018  
2017  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
4k (XC)
2018  
2017