College Bests

400
6K (XC)
800
4K (XC)
1500
  
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 28, 2019
6K 24:08.4 34th
New Paltz Cross Country Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
6K 25:14.2 4th
Fredonia State XC Invitational    Aug 31, 2019
4K 15:49.0 1st
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 15-16, 2019
1500 5:00.42 12th  (F)
Geneseo May Meet    May 11, 2019
1500 4:54.82 5th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:28.48 8th  (F)
800 2:22.57 8th  (P)
1500 4:55.57 6th  (F)
4x400 4:16.99 8th  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    Apr 26-27, 2019
1500 4:59.13 9th  (F)
CNY College Challenge    Apr 23, 2019
800 2:22.93 2nd  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
400 1:03.10 11th  (F)
1500 4:57.46 6th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 13-14, 2019
1500 4:56.28 74th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:26.31 5th  (F)
4x400 4:15.28 3rd  (F)
Danny Curran Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
800 2:27.94 23rd  (F)
1500 5:00.19   (F)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
6K 26:43.8 27th
Rowan Interregional Border Battle    Oct 13, 2018
6K 23:51.3 135th
Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 29, 2018
6K 24:27.4 42nd
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
6K 25:12.3 42nd
Fredonia Invitational    Sep 1, 2018
4K 16:42.9 4th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15-16, 2019
Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26-27, 2019
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2019
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
28th Annual Ronald C. Hoffmann Invitational Oct 12, 2019
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 28, 2019
New Paltz Cross Country Invitational Sep 14, 2019
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
Rowan Interregional Border Battle Oct 13, 2018
Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 15, 2018
4k (XC)
Top↑
Fredonia State XC Invitational Aug 31, 2019
28th Annual Oswego State Invitational Sep 8, 2018
Fredonia Invitational Sep 1, 2018

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
800 Meters
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
1500 Meters
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15-16, 2019
Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26-27, 2019
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2019
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019

2018 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 19-20, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 11, 2019
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
4k (XC)
2019  
2018