College Bests

800
5000
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
3000
  
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
1500 4:11.13 24th  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
1500 4:11.87 16th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    May 1, 2021
5000 16:37.38 2nd  (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
DMR 11:10.59 12th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 17, 2021
1500 4:12.22 7th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Apr 9-10, 2021
5000 15:41.59 11th  (F)
Cornell College Invitational    Apr 3, 2021
1500 4:17.81 10th  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
DMR 10:51.37 10th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
4x800 8:35.65 8th  (F)
DMR 10:47.45 7th  (F)
2021 Coe-NWU-Simpson Tri Meet    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:08.99 8th  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 20, 2021
Mile 4:35.43 2nd  (F)
4x400 DNF  
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther    Feb 13, 2021
Mile 4:37.54 4th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 5-6, 2021
DMR 11:09.61 1st  (F)
American Rivers Championships    Nov 7, 2020
8K 28:00.6 56th
Coe Simpson Luther Triangular    Oct 24, 2020
8K 26:21.0 11th
University of Dubuque Triangular    Oct 10, 2020
8K 28:31.1 6th
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular    Sep 26, 2020
8K 29:01.0 31st
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
Mile 4:30.10 13th  (F)
DMR 11:03.79 8th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
Mile 4:34.61 4th  (F)
2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational    Feb 1, 2020
3000 9:30.88 2nd  (F)
Ramapo College Indoor Opener    Jan 17, 2020
Mile 4:33.58 11th  (F)
4x400 3:41.98 9th  (F)
Dutch Holiday Preview 2019    Dec 14, 2019
Mile 4:35.97 1st  (F)
4x400 3:55.43 7th  (F)
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 27:10.3 159th
Roy Griak Invitational    Sep 28, 2019
8K 27:56.3 102nd
58th Les Duke Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 27:55.9 21st
Kohawk Relays and Chase    Aug 30, 2019
5K 16:46.0 16th
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier    May 15-16, 2019
5000 16:14.00 41st  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
1500 4:09.43 19th  (F)
5000 15:57.34 23rd  (F)
4x800 8:16.98 8th  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
800 2:04.18 25th  (F)
1500 4:09.42 16th  (F)
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 24-27, 2019
DMR 10:46.68 11th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 13, 2019
5000 DNF  
4x400 3:50.30 12th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
1500 4:18.40 29th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
4x800 8:10.41 6th  (F)
DMR 10:50.56 8th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Invite    Feb 16, 2019
Mile 4:45.11 16th  (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
Mile 4:34.56 10th  (F)
3000 10:01.52 33rd  (F)
4x400 3:50.40 14th  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 24-25, 2019
Mile 4:43.97 12th  (F)
Hilltop Invitational    Jan 19, 2019
3000 9:15.07 1st  (F)
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    Sep 29, 2018
8K 28:03.3 117th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Coe-NWU-Simpson Tri Meet Feb 27, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Jack Jennett Open Jan 24-25, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15-16, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
DNF
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
American Rivers Championships Nov 7, 2020
Coe Simpson Luther Triangular Oct 24, 2020
University of Dubuque Triangular Oct 10, 2020
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular Sep 26, 2020
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Roy Griak Invitational Sep 28, 2019
58th Les Duke Invitational Sep 14, 2019
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
American Rivers Conference Championships Oct 27, 2018
21st Dan Huston XC Invite Sep 29, 2018

2021 Outdoors

1500 Meters
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5000 Meters
Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021

2021 Indoors

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
1500 Meters
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
5000 Meters
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15-16, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
DNF
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 3, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
May 3, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Jan 19, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 9-10, 2021
2019  
5k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018