College Bests

800
5000
MILE
5K (XC)
3000
  
HAAC Cross Country    Nov 7, 2020
5K 22:16.4 50th
2020 Heart of America AC Indoor Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
4x800 10:17.77 8th  (F)
DMR 14:34.04 7th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3000 12:11.99 5th  (F)
Big Dawg Invitational    Feb 8, 2020
5000 21:39.70 4th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Feb 1, 2020
3000 12:19.08 7th  (F)
DMR 13:40.05 2nd  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
5000 21:41.87 13th  (F)
4x800 10:46.13 5th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
Mile 6:24.47 16th  (F)
3000 12:40.63 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:42.62 5th  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 7, 2019
800 2:47.26 5th  (F)
HAAC XC Championships    Nov 9, 2019
5K 22:40.7 53rd
2019 Viking Classic    Apr 26, 2019
800 2:51.96 16th  (F)
Loras Easter Mid-Week    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:47.98 10th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 13, 2019
800 2:47.57 27th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:53.49 33rd  (F)
2019 Pioneer Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:53.01 25th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:47.75 24th  (F)
Luther Alumni Meet    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:55.57 7th  (F)
Mile 6:31.13 14th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
Mile 6:56.43 21st  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
HAAC Cross Country Nov 7, 2020
HAAC XC Championships Nov 9, 2019

2020 XC

5k (XC)
HAAC Cross Country Nov 7, 2020

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Mile
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3000 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
5000 Meters
Big Dawg Invitational Feb 8, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
2020 Heart of America AC Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
2020 Heart of America AC Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020

2019 XC

5k (XC)
HAAC XC Championships Nov 9, 2019

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
Mile
Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Dec 7, 2019
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
5k (XC)
2020  
2019