College Bests

600
3000
800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
Mustang XC Jamboree    Oct 24, 2020
8K 25:11.1 1st
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede    Oct 10, 2020
8K 24:53.3 2nd
Briar Cliff Invite 2020    Oct 3, 2020
8K 24:18.5 2nd
Morningside Open 2020    Sep 19, 2020
8K 25:17.3 3rd
Grand View Open    Sep 5, 2020
5K 15:58.5 2nd
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 6-7, 2020
1000 2:30.43 3rd  (F)
1000 2:30.27 4th  (P)
4x800 7:55.44 8th  (F)
DMR 10:10.39 1st  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
1000 2:33.99 2nd  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
800 1:55.13 5th  (F)
DMR 10:00.81 1st  (F)
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
800 1:55.40 12th  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
600 1:23.02 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:31.18 5th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
800 1:56.15 3rd  (F)
Mile 4:24.28 18th  (F)
Minnesota State Invitational    Jan 19, 2020
1000 2:33.48 4th  (F)
4x400 3:38.24 9th  (F)
Hawkeye Invitational    Jan 10-11, 2020
600 1:23.75 7th  (F)
3000 8:52.70 6th  (F)
Region XI Championship Meet    Oct 25, 2019
8K 24:55.4 4th
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 25:41.2 20th
Chile Pepper XC Fesitval    Oct 5, 2019
8K 25:20.9 78th
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
8K 26:54.1 102nd
Hawkeye Invitational    Sep 6, 2019
6K 18:58.2 21st
26th Annual Mustang Gallop    Aug 30, 2019
5K 16:00.4 2nd
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
Grand View Open Sep 5, 2020
26th Annual Mustang Gallop Aug 30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
Hawkeye Invitational Sep 6, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
Mustang XC Jamboree Oct 24, 2020
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Oct 10, 2020
Briar Cliff Invite 2020 Oct 3, 2020
Morningside Open 2020 Sep 19, 2020
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships Nov 9, 2019
Region XI Championship Meet Oct 25, 2019
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Chile Pepper XC Fesitval Oct 5, 2019
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational Sep 21, 2019

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

600 Meters
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
800 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
1000 Meters
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
Mile
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
3000 Meters
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2020
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019 XC

600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 14-15, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 25, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 10-11, 2020
5k (XC)
2020  
2019  
6k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2020  
2019