Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
LAUREN ALLEN (FR)
GATEWAY (KISSIMMEE)
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:48.00
1600
6:10.78
3200
13:49.86
5K (XC)
23:02.5
5K (XC)
23:02.5
800
2:48.00
1600
6:10.78
3200
13:49.86
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
800
2:48.00
5th (F)
1600
6:10.78
7th (F)
3200
14:46.82
7th (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 13, 2024
1600
6:12.05
11th (F)
3200
13:49.86
9th (F)
4x800
12:07.30
5th (F)
Tiger Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1600
6:21.98
6th (F)
3200
14:22.67
6th (F)
Bears Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
1600
6:22.35
11th (F)
4x800
12:08.90
4th (F)
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
Mar 27, 2024
1600
6:35.63
11th (F)
4x800
12:22.14
8th (F)
John Anthony Memorial Meet
Mar 4, 2024
1600
6:16.97
6th (F)
3200
14:18.99
6th (F)
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 28, 2024
3200
14:13.00
2nd (F)
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
1600
6:51.33
13th (F)
3200
14:56.83
17th (F)
Poinciana Relay Meet
Feb 22, 2024
4x800
12:31.01
3rd (F)
DMR
16:32.51
4th (F)
Davenport Relays 2024
Feb 17, 2024
4x800
12:35.60
4th (F)
DMR
18:33.61
4th (F)
FHSAA District 3A-3
Nov 3, 2023
5k
23:30.1
35th
Osceola (Kissimmee) XC Festival
Oct 21, 2023
5k
24:24.1
7th
Orange Belt Conference XC Championships
Oct 18, 2023
5k
23:02.5
11th
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
5k
24:33.5
40th
JT Memorial XC Meet
Sep 29, 2023
5k
25:21.9
51st
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2023
5k
25:24.7
110th
Lake Buena Vista Invitational
Sep 14, 2023
5k
24:26.2
57th
St. Cloud Invitational
Sep 9, 2023
5k
25:25.9
59th
Harmony XC Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
5k
26:10.7
41st
Kowboy XC Invitational (2-day event)
Aug 25-26, 2023
5k
27:26.4
12th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
5k
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x800
DMR
5k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:48.00
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:10.78
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
6:12.05
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 13, 2024
6:21.98
Tiger Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6:22.35
Bears Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
6:35.63
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
Mar 27, 2024
6:16.97
John Anthony Memorial Meet
Mar 4, 2024
6:51.33
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:46.82
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
13:49.86
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 13, 2024
14:22.67
Tiger Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14:18.99
John Anthony Memorial Meet
Mar 4, 2024
14:13.00
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 28, 2024
14:56.83
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:07.30
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 13, 2024
12:08.90
Bears Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
12:22.14
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
Mar 27, 2024
12:31.01
Poinciana Relay Meet
Feb 22, 2024
12:35.60
Davenport Relays 2024
Feb 17, 2024
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
16:32.51
Poinciana Relay Meet
Feb 22, 2024
18:33.61
Davenport Relays 2024
Feb 17, 2024
5k
Top↑
23:30.1
FHSAA District 3A-3
Nov 3, 2023
24:24.1
Osceola (Kissimmee) XC Festival
Oct 21, 2023
23:02.5
Orange Belt Conference XC Championships
Oct 18, 2023
24:33.5
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
25:21.9
JT Memorial XC Meet
Sep 29, 2023
25:24.7
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2023
24:26.2
Lake Buena Vista Invitational
Sep 14, 2023
25:25.9
St. Cloud Invitational
Sep 9, 2023
26:10.7
Harmony XC Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
27:26.4
Kowboy XC Invitational (2-day event)
Aug 25-26, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:48.00
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
1600 Meters
6:10.78
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
6:12.05
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 13, 2024
6:21.98
Tiger Invitational
April 6, 2024
6:22.35
Bears Invitational
March 30, 2024
6:35.63
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
March 27, 2024
6:16.97
John Anthony Memorial Meet
March 4, 2024
6:51.33
St. Cloud Invitational
February 24, 2024
3200 Meters
14:46.82
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
13:49.86
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 13, 2024
14:22.67
Tiger Invitational
April 6, 2024
14:18.99
John Anthony Memorial Meet
March 4, 2024
14:13.00
Oak Ridge Invitational
February 28, 2024
14:56.83
St. Cloud Invitational
February 24, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
12:07.30
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 13, 2024
12:08.90
Bears Invitational
March 30, 2024
12:22.14
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
March 27, 2024
12:31.01
Poinciana Relay Meet
February 22, 2024
12:35.60
Davenport Relays 2024
February 17, 2024
Distance Medley Relay
16:32.51
Poinciana Relay Meet
February 22, 2024
18:33.61
Davenport Relays 2024
February 17, 2024
2023 XC
5k
23:30.1
FHSAA District 3A-3
November 3, 2023
24:24.1
Osceola (Kissimmee) XC Festival
October 21, 2023
23:02.5
Orange Belt Conference XC Championships
October 18, 2023
24:33.5
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
October 6- 7, 2023
25:21.9
JT Memorial XC Meet
September 29, 2023
25:24.7
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
September 23, 2023
24:26.2
Lake Buena Vista Invitational
September 14, 2023
25:25.9
St. Cloud Invitational
September 9, 2023
26:10.7
Harmony XC Invitational
September 2, 2023
27:26.4
Kowboy XC Invitational (2-day event)
August 25-26, 2023
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:48.00
FHSAA 3A District 8
(Apr 27, 2024)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
6:10.78
FHSAA 3A District 8
(Apr 27, 2024)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
13:49.86
Orange Belt Conference Championships
(Apr 13, 2024)
5k (XC)
2023
23:02.5
Orange Belt Conference XC Championships
Oct 18, 2023