Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2020)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2019)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2018)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2017)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2016)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2015)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Catholic
Elizabethtown
Goucher
Juniata
Moravian
Scranton
Susquehanna
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aberle, Brian (M) - Catholic
Alansky, Tyler (M) - Elizabethtown
Alexander, Grace (F) - Juniata
Alexander, Toni (F) - Susquehanna
Alves, Jennifer (F) - Goucher
Anderson, Maria (F) - Elizabethtown
Anthony, Jonathan (M) - Moravian
Antoine, Chris (M) - Moravian
Apple , Mackenize (F) - Susquehanna
Aragon, Jessica (F) - Juniata
Arbogast, Sara (F) - Susquehanna
Atkinson, Corey (F) - Juniata
Badman, Aimee (F) - Moravian
Badorf England, Sueann (F) - Juniata
Baker, Madeline (F) - Catholic
Baldwin, Chris (M) - Scranton
Baluarte, Carly (F) - Catholic
Banas, Caroline (F) - Scranton
Barrett, Matthew (M) - Scranton
Bartlett, Eric (M) - Scranton
Battle, Woodrow (M) - Moravian
Bauer, Darby (M) - Goucher
Beasley-Turner, Justin (M) - Moravian
Bentz, Kelsey (F) - Elizabethtown
Berenzy, Mattherw (M) - Elizabethtown
Bergsma, Tyler (M) - Moravian
Bertsch, Ryan (M) - Susquehanna
Binck, Peter (M) - Catholic
Bitner, Tylinn (F) - Susquehanna
Blades, Emma (F) - Moravian
Blair, Kristen (F) - Susquehanna
Blair, Patrick (M) - Elizabethtown
Blaise, Britney (F) - Moravian
Blau, James (M) - Scranton
Blazek, Gabrielle (F) - Goucher
Bolinsky, Leonard (M) - Susquehanna
Boras, Virginia (F) - Catholic
Bosworth, Derek (M) - Elizabethtown
Boussatta, Nora (F) - Scranton
Brady, Kelsey (F) - Elizabethtown
Broderick, Jack (M) - Scranton
Brown, Joshua (M) - Susquehanna
Browning, Maya (F) - Juniata
Bubenchik, Jason (M) - Elizabethtown
Budd, Kevin (M) - Catholic
Buenrrostro, Amily (F) - Juniata
Bulson-Lewis, Eva (F) - Goucher
Burns, Emily (F) - Scranton
Burns, Mady (F) - Susquehanna
Calabrese, A.J. (M) - Elizabethtown
Canny, Thomas (M) - Scranton
Card, Jason (M) - Susquehanna
Cardella, Alexa (F) - Scranton
Carlini, Victoria (F) - Catholic
Caroselli, Vinnie (M) - Juniata
Carr, Emily (F) - Scranton
Carter, Anthony (M) - Elizabethtown
Cash, Roland (M) - Moravian
Chak, Lia (F) - Elizabethtown
Chapey, Derek (M) - Catholic
Charway, Andrew (M) - Scranton
Chominski, Becky (F) - Catholic
Chung, Paul (M) - Susquehanna
Cole, Becher (M) - Goucher
Cole, Cathryn (F) - Moravian
Collado, Yanibel (F) - Juniata
Condo, Robert (M) - Moravian
Coppola, Brenna (F) - Catholic
Corado, Michael (M) - Catholic
Corrigan, Abigail (F) - Scranton
Coverdale, Liam (M) - Elizabethtown
Creed, Brandon (M) - Goucher
Cregar, Nick (M) - Moravian
Cromwell, Rakee (M) - Susquehanna
Cronk, Casie (F) - Moravian
Cunningham, Trista (F) - Moravian
D'Amico, Peter (M) - Juniata
Danoski, Carly (F) - Moravian
Davey-Bostic, Alysa (F) - Susquehanna
Davidson, Neal (M) - Catholic
Davies, Beth Ann (F) - Moravian
Davignon, Marylauren (F) - Juniata
Deam, Karly (F) - Elizabethtown
Debastiani, Andrew (M) - Susquehanna
DeBernardi, Bria (F) - Scranton
Denault, Ashleigh (F) - Elizabethtown
Deonis, Emily (F) - Scranton
Dignazio, Brian (M) - Juniata
Dittmar, Joe (M) - Scranton
Dobbins, Dante' (M) - Susquehanna
Doherty, Erin (F) - Elizabethtown
Dominguez, Natalie (F) - Scranton
Donahue, Kaitlin (F) - Elizabethtown
Donoghue, Patrick (M) - Scranton
Dreitlein, Max (M) - Catholic
Dreitlein, Michael (M) - Catholic
Driver, Elizabeth (F) - Elizabethtown
Drumheller, Abby (F) - Elizabethtown
Duncan, Mary Kate (F) - Moravian
Eberly, Jenevieve (F) - Moravian
Echard, Abigail (F) - Juniata
Edmonds, Ryleigh (F) - Susquehanna
Elmer, Megan (F) - Elizabethtown
Elo, Michael (M) - Moravian
Entin, Kyle (M) - Susquehanna
Esslinger, Devon (M) - Goucher
Evans, Mike (M) - Susquehanna
Evans, Sophie (F) - Scranton
Failace, Andrew (M) - Susquehanna
Fake, Sarah (F) - Elizabethtown
Farrell, Andrew (M) - Susquehanna
Farrell, Michaela (F) - Scranton
Feduchak, Alexa (F) - Elizabethtown
Feeney, Gina (F) - Elizabethtown
Fernandez, Daniel (M) - Juniata
Filiault, Alexandra (F) - Catholic
Fisher, Ciaran (M) - Susquehanna
Fitzgerald, Tom (M) - Elizabethtown
Fitzpatrick, Gabriella (F) - Scranton
Fogel, Devon (M) - Moravian
Frawley, Dillon (M) - Catholic
Freimuth, Julia (F) - Juniata
Fridinger, Storm (M) - Juniata
Fullowan, Cecilia (F) - Moravian
Funk, Mary (F) - Catholic
Galassi, Joseph (M) - Catholic
Galeano, Andrea (F) - Catholic
Gallina, Anna (F) - Goucher
Gamber, Leah (F) - Elizabethtown
Ganiaris, Nikki (F) - Susquehanna
Gardner, Brenden (M) - Juniata
Gayles, Donovan (M) - Susquehanna
Gelb, Courtney (F) - Elizabethtown
Gerace, David (M) - Scranton
Gerstenbacher, Samuel (M) - Elizabethtown
Gibson, Hunter (M) - Moravian
Gilbert, Grace (F) - Moravian
Gillespie, Alejandro (M) - Susquehanna
Gingrich, Peter (M) - Moravian
Glodek, Steven (M) - Juniata
Glover, Liz (F) - Catholic
Goodwin, Scott (M) - Moravian
Greene, Max (M) - Scranton
Griffin, Shannon (F) - Catholic
Groce, Alexis (F) - Elizabethtown
Grunbok, Stephen (M) - Scranton
Guelph, David (M) - Scranton
Gunter, Taylor (F) - Goucher
Gutenkunst, Zachary (M) - Scranton
Guziewicz, Abigail (F) - Scranton
Haley, Mackenzie (F) - Catholic
Harper, Ryan (M) - Moravian
Harris, Devon (M) - Moravian
Hatton, Kirsten (F) - Susquehanna
Haydt, Tanner (M) - Susquehanna
Haynes, Lauren (F) - Catholic
Hazelton, Megan (F) - Scranton
Heft, Maggie (F) - Moravian
Heisey, Dylan (M) - Susquehanna
Heishman, Lydia (F) - Juniata
Helie, Aidan (M) - Scranton
Herb, Alexis (F) - Susquehanna
Herwig, Rebecca (F) - Juniata
Hibbert, DaJuon (M) - Moravian
Higley, Marykate (F) - Catholic
Hinnant, Mikayla (F) - Goucher
Hofer, Lance (M) - Susquehanna
Hofmann, Aaron (M) - Moravian
Hornbaker, Marlee (F) - Moravian
Howard, Zion (M) - Moravian
Hughes, Sarah (F) - Moravian
Hylton, Leandra (F) - Scranton
Ippolito, Christina (F) - Elizabethtown
Itterly, Justine (F) - Elizabethtown
Jaindl, Greg (M) - Moravian
Johnson, Rebecca (F) - Catholic
Jones, Alexander (M) - Juniata
Jones, Patrick (M) - Catholic
Jones, Paul (M) - Susquehanna
Julot, Brandon (M) - Goucher
Kalil, Azia (F) - Juniata
Kelly, Paiton (F) - Elizabethtown
Kelly, Sabrina (F) - Juniata
Kemery, Gavin (M) - Moravian
Kent, Natalie (F) - Goucher
Kernan, Colleen (F) - Elizabethtown
Kerr, Rachel (F) - Scranton
Khanna, Maya (F) - Susquehanna
Kinback, Amanda (F) - Scranton
Kleman, Marissa (F) - Susquehanna
Kliment, Kinsey (F) - Elizabethtown
Kopach, Mike (M) - Moravian
Kopera, Allyson (F) - Juniata
Kozlowski, Samantha (F) - Catholic
Kreiss, Brianna (F) - Elizabethtown
Kropp, Kenny (M) - Susquehanna
Kusmider, Brooke (F) - Moravian
Kvartunas, Michael (M) - Catholic
Kyra, Jarred (M) - Moravian
Labenberg, Darren (M) - Elizabethtown
Lacey, Greg (M) - Scranton
LaPointe, Joseph (M) - Catholic
Lazarchak, Meghan (F) - Moravian
Leamer, Kelly (F) - Juniata
Lebo, Kirsten (F) - Moravian
Leepier, Keyser (M) - Scranton
Lenox, Veronica (F) - Scranton
Levy, Max (M) - Goucher
Litchauer, Kamara (F) - Elizabethtown
Lomax, Jedi (M) - Susquehanna
Lopez, Tatiana (F) - Moravian
Lopez, Tyleen (F) - Moravian
Lowery, Kennedy (F) - Goucher
Luciano, Jordan (F) - Moravian
Lutz, Evan (M) - Moravian
Lyle, Joy (F) - Susquehanna
Lyons, Kiera (F) - Catholic
MacMullin, Evan (M) - Juniata
Mann, Ean (M) - Elizabethtown
Markle, Morgan (F) - Susquehanna
Marks, Robert (M) - Susquehanna
Martin, Ben (M) - Juniata
Masters, Robert (M) - Susquehanna
Mastro, Shane (M) - Moravian
Mayer, Katherine (F) - Susquehanna
Mayer, Katie (F) - Moravian
McAlonan, Eileen (F) - Catholic
McAlonan, Joseph (M) - Catholic
McAlpine, Steven (M) - Elizabethtown
McFarland, Sean (M) - Moravian
McKinney, Ian (M) - Catholic
McNally, Shayne (F) - Moravian
McNamee, Brenna (F) - Elizabethtown
McNulty, Erin (F) - Catholic
Meci, Andrew (M) - Juniata
Menchey, Jake (M) - Susquehanna
Merli, Mark (M) - Scranton
Meyer, Justin (M) - Susquehanna
Mikols, Rachel (F) - Moravian
Milburn, William (M) - Moravian
Mitchell, Andrew (M) - Moravian
Morgan, Layne (F) - Moravian
Morton, Eric (M) - Moravian
Musnuff, Franklin (M) - Moravian
Myers, Christopher (M) - Elizabethtown
Nancoz, Patrick (M) - Scranton
Nancoz, Patrick (M) - Scranton
Nelson, Emily (F) - Elizabethtown
Nichols, Faith (F) - Juniata
Nicolosi, Alison (F) - Moravian
Noonan, Chrissy (F) - Scranton
Novotni, Natalie (F) - Moravian
Nye, Natalie (F) - Elizabethtown
O'Brien, Timothy (M) - Catholic
O'Donovan, Desmond (M) - Juniata
Orndorf, Kylie (F) - Juniata
Osman, Anna (F) - Moravian
Pastrone, Phil (M) - Catholic
Pavlik, Conner (M) - Elizabethtown
Peragine, Nick (M) - Scranton
Petraskie, Chris (M) - Susquehanna
Petsas, Peter (M) - Scranton
Phillips, Thayer (M) - Juniata
Pietrini, Alexa (F) - Susquehanna
Piraino, Justine (F) - Catholic
Pirozzi, Cosmo (M) - Catholic
Pizzirusso, Andrew (M) - Elizabethtown
Prengaman, Haley (F) - Elizabethtown
Pressler, Eric (M) - Susquehanna
Pysher, Matthew (M) - Elizabethtown
Quattrochi, Chris (M) - Elizabethtown
Randolph, John (M) - Juniata
Redmond, Darian (M) - Susquehanna
Reed, Samantha (F) - Susquehanna
Reese, Erin (F) - Susquehanna
Reilly, Kailyn (F) - Susquehanna
Rendina, Tessa (F) - Susquehanna
Reynolds, Curtis (M) - Elizabethtown
Reynolds, Gustin (M) - Susquehanna
Rinaldi, Sarah (F) - Susquehanna
Rippeon, Ryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Rivard, Samuel (M) - Catholic
Robbins, Kyle (M) - Scranton
Roberson, Baru (M) - Moravian
Rogers, Graydon (M) - Elizabethtown
Rogers, Kelsey (F) - Susquehanna
Rohrer, Ashley (F) - Moravian
Ross, Kate (F) - Susquehanna
Russo, Jasmin (F) - Scranton
Sarracino, Dante (M) - Elizabethtown
Sattler, Robert (M) - Susquehanna
Sawyer, Brian (M) - Scranton
Schbert, Emily (F) - Catholic
Schlegel, Mitch (M) - Elizabethtown
Schodowski, Ryan (M) - Catholic
Schoener, Will (M) - Elizabethtown
Schofield, Kevin (M) - Juniata
Schooler, Amari (F) - Moravian
Scott, Derek (M) - Moravian
Seiler, Rachel (F) - Susquehanna
Seward, Brian (M) - Catholic
Sharp, Connor (M) - Scranton
Simpson, Lucas (M) - Juniata
Skelton, Kyle (M) - Susquehanna
Smith, Ben (M) - Moravian
Smith, Dan (M) - Elizabethtown
Snyder, Katie (F) - Elizabethtown
Sobolesky, Jordan (F) - Elizabethtown
Sorge, Brandon (M) - Susquehanna
Spirk, John (M) - Moravian
Srour, Isabel (F) - Goucher
Stein, Margaret (F) - Scranton
Stephenson, Tyler (M) - Elizabethtown
Stewart, Ciara (F) - Moravian
Stewart, Meaghen (F) - Juniata
Stires, John (M) - Moravian
Stock, Brian (M) - Moravian
Straub-Fisher, Ryan (M) - Susquehanna
Strokis, Madeleine (F) - Catholic
Strouse, Adam (M) - Moravian
Strubinger, Matthew (M) - Elizabethtown
Sullivan, Brian (M) - Goucher
Sullivan, Emily (F) - Catholic
Sutton, Justin (M) - Elizabethtown
Swatson, Enid (F) - Goucher
Sykes, Malcolm (M) - Elizabethtown
Talarico, Molly (F) - Moravian
Taylor, Alyssa (F) - Elizabethtown
Teal, James (M) - Elizabethtown
Ternosky, Janessa (F) - Moravian
Thorpe, Carly (F) - Moravian
Thorpe, Martha (F) - Moravian
Tighe, Emily (F) - Catholic
Toles II, Tomi (M) - Scranton
Tomasura, Gabby (F) - Catholic
Toth, Josh (M) - Moravian
Tracy, Hannah (F) - Scranton
Troy, Natalie (F) - Catholic
Turnbach, Michelle (F) - Susquehanna
Tursi, Alex (M) - Moravian
Ullmann, Alyssa (F) - Moravian
Ulrich, Evan (M) - Juniata
Ulrich, Nathan (M) - Elizabethtown
Van Hessewijk, Matthew (M) - Elizabethtown
Vanella, Dustin (M) - Catholic
Vasilik, Bradley (M) - Elizabethtown
Villarosa, Christian (M) - Elizabethtown
Vlavianos, Stephen (M) - Susquehanna
Waiwada, Kaleb (M) - Susquehanna
Walker, Bevin (F) - Scranton
Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow (F) - Juniata
Way, Emily (F) - Scranton
Weaver, Morgan (F) - Moravian
Weidner, Preston (M) - Moravian
Weismiller, Julie (F) - Scranton
Wheeler, Camaryn (F) - Moravian
Wheeler, Victoria (F) - Goucher
Williamston, Deon (M) - Elizabethtown
Willig, Perry (M) - Juniata
Wilson, Jahmir (M) - Susquehanna
Winakor, Grace (F) - Susquehanna
Winch, Nick (M) - Elizabethtown
Witmer, Timothy (M) - Elizabethtown
Yoder, Hailee (F) - Moravian
Young, Kaitlyn (F) - Juniata
Ziegler , Chadd (M) - Catholic
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Howard, Zion
FR-1
Moravian
10.67
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.8
2
Mann, Ean
FR-1
Elizabethtown
10.92
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.7
3
Redmond, Darian
SO-2
Susquehanna
11.09
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.5
4
Seward, Brian
SR-4
Catholic
11.17
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
5
Morton, Eric
SR-4
Moravian
11.31
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.1
6
Vasilik, Bradley
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11.32
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
7
Schlegel, Mitch
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11.33
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
8
Robbins, Kyle
FR-1
Scranton
11.34
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
9
Stock, Brian
JR-3
Moravian
11.38
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.2
10
Elo, Michael
FR-1
Moravian
11.57
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.3
11
Sullivan, Brian
FR-1
Goucher
11.67
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
12
Merli, Mark
FR-1
Scranton
11.70
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
12
Winch, Nick
JR-3
Elizabethtown
11.70
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.6
14
Dobbins, Dante'
FR-1
Susquehanna
11.72
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
2.5
15
Charway, Andrew
FR-1
Scranton
11.73
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
16
McFarland, Sean
FR-1
Moravian
11.74
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.1
17
Antoine, Chris
JR-3
Moravian
11.75
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.3
18
Roberson, Baru
JR-3
Moravian
11.82
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.3
19
Debastiani, Andrew
FR-1
Susquehanna
11.87
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
2.5
20
Leepier, Keyser
FR-1
Scranton
11.90
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
21
Toles II, Tomi
FR-1
Scranton
11.92
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.1
22
Aberle, Brian
FR-1
Catholic
11.95
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.8
23
Gayles, Donovan
JR-3
Susquehanna
12.00
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
2.7
24
Van Hessewijk, Matthew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
12.01
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.3
25
Lomax, Jedi
FR-1
Susquehanna
12.05
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
1.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Howard, Zion
FR-1
Moravian
21.42
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-1.7
2
Schlegel, Mitch
SR-4
Elizabethtown
22.21
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
3
Mann, Ean
FR-1
Elizabethtown
22.28
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
4
Seward, Brian
SR-4
Catholic
22.52
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
1.9
5
Redmond, Darian
SO-2
Susquehanna
22.69
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.1
6
McFarland, Sean
FR-1
Moravian
22.82
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.1
7
Vasilik, Bradley
SR-4
Elizabethtown
22.91
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.2
8
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
23.13
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
0.3
8
Binck, Peter
JR-3
Catholic
23.13
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.7
10
Winch, Nick
JR-3
Elizabethtown
23.22
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.9
11
Stock, Brian
JR-3
Moravian
23.24
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.7
12
Fridinger, Storm
JR-3
Juniata
23.38
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.9
13
Lutz, Evan
SO-2
Moravian
23.42
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
14
Sullivan, Brian
FR-1
Goucher
23.43
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.1
15
Charway, Andrew
FR-1
Scranton
23.54
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
16
Jones, Paul
FR-1
Susquehanna
23.61
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
-3.1
17
Grunbok, Stephen
FR-1
Scranton
23.62
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
18
Antoine, Chris
JR-3
Moravian
23.76
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
19
Entin, Kyle
SR-4
Susquehanna
23.79
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.9
20
Robbins, Kyle
FR-1
Scranton
23.88
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.4
21
Aberle, Brian
FR-1
Catholic
23.89
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.1
22
Teal, James
SO-2
Elizabethtown
23.94
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
0.7
23
Debastiani, Andrew
FR-1
Susquehanna
23.96
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
24
Broderick, Jack
FR-1
Scranton
24.32
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.7
25
Sharp, Connor
FR-1
Scranton
24.49
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
3.3
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schlegel, Mitch
SR-4
Elizabethtown
49.21
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Howard, Zion
FR-1
Moravian
49.67
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Seward, Brian
SR-4
Catholic
49.90
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
McFarland, Sean
FR-1
Moravian
50.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Winch, Nick
JR-3
Elizabethtown
50.42
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Spirk, John
JR-3
Moravian
50.57
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
7
Binck, Peter
JR-3
Catholic
50.71
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Fridinger, Storm
JR-3
Juniata
50.98
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
9
Haydt, Tanner
FR-1
Susquehanna
51.78
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Grunbok, Stephen
FR-1
Scranton
51.87
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Chapey, Derek
JR-3
Catholic
52.24
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
12
Mitchell, Andrew
SR-4
Moravian
52.31
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
13
Lutz, Evan
SO-2
Moravian
52.37
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Entin, Kyle
SR-4
Susquehanna
52.37
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Jones, Paul
FR-1
Susquehanna
52.45
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
16
Kopach, Mike
SR-4
Moravian
52.75
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
17
Pirozzi, Cosmo
SO-2
Catholic
53.43
UMW Opener
Mar 17, 2018
18
MacMullin, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
53.59
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Waiwada, Kaleb
JR-3
Susquehanna
53.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
20
Simpson, Lucas
SR-4
Juniata
54.00
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
21
Canny, Thomas
FR-1
Scranton
54.96
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
22
Reynolds, Gustin
SR-4
Susquehanna
55.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
23
Meyer, Justin
JR-3
Susquehanna
55.13
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
24
Rogers, Graydon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
55.61
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
25
McKinney, Ian
FR-1
Catholic
55.78
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitchell, Andrew
SR-4
Moravian
1:52.95
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
2
Beasley-Turner, Justin
SO-2
Moravian
1:53.12
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
3
Fitzgerald, Tom
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1:54.56
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Kopach, Mike
SR-4
Moravian
1:55.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Teal, James
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1:56.23
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Harris, Devon
JR-3
Moravian
1:56.69
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Pirozzi, Cosmo
SO-2
Catholic
1:57.13
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
LaPointe, Joseph
SO-2
Catholic
1:57.25
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Jaindl, Greg
SO-2
Moravian
1:57.87
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
10
Waiwada, Kaleb
JR-3
Susquehanna
1:58.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
Fisher, Ciaran
JR-3
Susquehanna
1:58.73
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
12
Gingrich, Peter
FR-1
Moravian
1:59.29
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
13
Meci, Andrew
JR-3
Juniata
1:59.38
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
Kemery, Gavin
SO-2
Moravian
2:00.64
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
15
Simpson, Lucas
SR-4
Juniata
2:00.89
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
16
Schoener, Will
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:01.30
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
17
Bartlett, Eric
FR-1
Scranton
2:02.84
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
18
D'Amico, Peter
SO-2
Juniata
2:02.87
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
19
Hofmann, Aaron
JR-3
Moravian
2:04.56
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
2:04.73
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
21
Reynolds, Gustin
SR-4
Susquehanna
2:05.17
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
22
Kyra, Jarred
FR-1
Moravian
2:05.94
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
23
Fogel, Devon
SO-2
Moravian
2:06.51
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
24
Jones, Patrick
SR-4
Catholic
2:07.33
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
25
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
2:07.47
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Devon
JR-3
Moravian
3:55.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Gerstenbacher, Samuel
SO-2
Elizabethtown
3:59.45
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Jaindl, Greg
SO-2
Moravian
4:00.04
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Fitzgerald, Tom
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4:00.48
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Mitchell, Andrew
SR-4
Moravian
4:01.95
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Fisher, Ciaran
JR-3
Susquehanna
4:03.39
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
4:03.65
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
LaPointe, Joseph
SO-2
Catholic
4:03.69
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
4:03.86
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Pirozzi, Cosmo
SO-2
Catholic
4:04.99
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
11
Jones, Patrick
SR-4
Catholic
4:06.17
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
12
Meci, Andrew
JR-3
Juniata
4:08.31
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
13
Baldwin, Chris
FR-1
Scranton
4:08.96
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Gingrich, Peter
FR-1
Moravian
4:09.34
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Schoener, Will
FR-1
Elizabethtown
4:10.44
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
16
D'Amico, Peter
SO-2
Juniata
4:12.14
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
17
Coverdale, Liam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
4:12.26
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
18
Barrett, Matthew
FR-1
Scranton
4:12.90
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
19
Smith, Ben
JR-3
Moravian
4:14.09
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
20
Caroselli, Vinnie
SO-2
Juniata
4:14.22
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Schofield, Kevin
SR-4
Juniata
4:14.48
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
22
Rippeon, Ryan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
4:15.12
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
23
Beasley-Turner, Justin
SO-2
Moravian
4:15.66
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
24
Martin, Ben
SR-4
Juniata
4:15.77
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
25
Hofmann, Aaron
JR-3
Moravian
4:15.92
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gerstenbacher, Samuel
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:27.01
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Jaindl, Greg
SO-2
Moravian
15:27.23
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
15:28.18
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Alansky, Tyler
JR-3
Elizabethtown
15:30.09
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Myers, Christopher
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:30.55
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Harris, Devon
JR-3
Moravian
15:35.92
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
15:39.44
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Coverdale, Liam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
15:39.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
9
Schofield, Kevin
SR-4
Juniata
15:41.49
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
15:46.19
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
Kemery, Gavin
SO-2
Moravian
15:48.24
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
12
D'Amico, Peter
SO-2
Juniata
15:51.17
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Bartlett, Eric
FR-1
Scranton
15:51.69
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
14
Smith, Ben
JR-3
Moravian
15:58.07
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
15
Greene, Max
FR-1
Scranton
15:58.11
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
16
Martin, Ben
SR-4
Juniata
16:11.33
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
17
Caroselli, Vinnie
SO-2
Juniata
16:15.03
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
18
Gutenkunst, Zachary
FR-1
Scranton
16:15.62
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Jones, Patrick
SR-4
Catholic
16:18.61
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
20
Rippeon, Ryan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
16:23.70
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
21
Witmer, Timothy
FR-1
Elizabethtown
16:26.46
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
22
Pressler, Eric
SR-4
Susquehanna
16:36.03
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
23
Blair, Patrick
FR-1
Elizabethtown
16:46.39
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
24
Menchey, Jake
FR-1
Susquehanna
16:52.91
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
25
Tursi, Alex
SO-2
Moravian
16:54.62
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alansky, Tyler
JR-3
Elizabethtown
32:08.92
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
2
Myers, Christopher
SO-2
Elizabethtown
32:10.38
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
3
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
32:37.37
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
4
Schofield, Kevin
SR-4
Juniata
33:04.62
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
5
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
33:33.79
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Kemery, Gavin
SO-2
Moravian
33:46.08
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Blair, Patrick
FR-1
Elizabethtown
34:35.35
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
8
Witmer, Timothy
FR-1
Elizabethtown
34:37.67
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
9
Coverdale, Liam
SO-2
Elizabethtown
34:41.92
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Menchey, Jake
FR-1
Susquehanna
35:28.81
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
11
Smith, Ben
JR-3
Moravian
35:37.17
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
12
Tursi, Alex
SO-2
Moravian
37:24.73
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
13
Helie, Aidan
FR-1
Scranton
38:07.74
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Guelph, David
FR-1
Scranton
40:03.14
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spirk, John
JR-3
Moravian
14.76
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
2
Bosworth, Derek
SO-2
Elizabethtown
16.19
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
3
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
16.33
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
4
Rogers, Graydon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
16.35
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
5
Esslinger, Devon
FR-1
Goucher
16.60
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.1
6
Farrell, Andrew
SR-4
Susquehanna
16.69
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
7
Battle, Woodrow
JR-3
Moravian
16.72
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.9
8
Dignazio, Brian
JR-3
Juniata
16.91
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.9
9
Dreitlein, Michael
FR-1
Catholic
17.30
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
10
Strubinger, Matthew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
17.59
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
11
Budd, Kevin
JR-3
Catholic
20.12
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.9
12
Dreitlein, Max
FR-1
Catholic
21.04
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spirk, John
JR-3
Moravian
54.61
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
56.68
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Rogers, Graydon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
57.85
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
4
Battle, Woodrow
JR-3
Moravian
1:00.49
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Reynolds, Gustin
SR-4
Susquehanna
1:02.78
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Budd, Kevin
JR-3
Catholic
1:02.88
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Strubinger, Matthew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:02.95
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Dignazio, Brian
JR-3
Juniata
1:03.07
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
9
Van Hessewijk, Matthew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:03.11
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Teal, James
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1:03.33
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
11
McAlonan, Joseph
SO-2
Catholic
1:03.74
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
12
Hofer, Lance
FR-1
Susquehanna
1:05.66
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gerstenbacher, Samuel
SO-2
Elizabethtown
9:11.20
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Jaindl, Greg
SO-2
Moravian
9:13.09
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Jones, Patrick
SR-4
Catholic
9:49.70
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
9:55.71
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Rippeon, Ryan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
10:13.96
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
10:18.14
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
7
Toth, Josh
SR-4
Moravian
10:36.65
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Glodek, Steven
SO-2
Juniata
10:43.20
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Sorge, Brandon
SO-2
Susquehanna
10:52.39
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Milburn, William
FR-1
Moravian
11:03.02
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
11
Musnuff, Franklin
FR-1
Moravian
11:03.98
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Greene, Max
FR-1
Scranton
11:12.43
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
13
Peragine, Nick
FR-1
Scranton
11:59.62
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
42.53
Vasilik
,
Mann
,
Winch
,
Schlegel
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Moravian
42.61
Howard
,
Stock
,
Antoine
,
Morton
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Catholic
44.13
Chapey
,
Aberle
,
Binck
,
Seward
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Susquehanna
44.17
Debastiani
,
Redmond
,
Entin
,
Haydt
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Juniata
44.81
MacMullin
,
Fridinger
,
Randolph
,
Gardner
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Scranton
49.27
Petsas
,
Sawyer
,
Broderick
,
Sharp
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
3:20.46
Winch
,
Fitzgerald
,
Teal
,
Schlegel
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Moravian
3:21.11
Spirk
,
Howard
,
Mitchell
,
McFarland
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Catholic
3:24.88
Binck
,
Pirozzi
,
Chapey
,
Seward
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Susquehanna
3:30.73
Haydt
,
Waiwada
,
Reynolds
,
Entin
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Juniata
3:31.66
Fridinger
,
Gardner
,
Meci
,
Simpson
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
6
Scranton
3:38.34
Barrett
,
Canny
,
Charway
,
Grunbok
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Petraskie, Chris
JR-3
Susquehanna
1.98m
6' 6"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
2
Fridinger, Storm
JR-3
Juniata
1.88m
6' 2"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3
Stephenson, Tyler
JR-3
Elizabethtown
1.83m
6' 0"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Rogers, Graydon
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1.78m
5' 10"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Ulrich, Nathan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1.73m
5' 8"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Cromwell, Rakee
SR-4
Susquehanna
1.73m
5' 8"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
5
Randolph, John
JR-3
Juniata
1.73m
5' 8"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
1.68m
5' 6"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
8
Cash, Roland
SO-2
Moravian
1.68m
5' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
1.68m
5' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
11
Reynolds, Curtis
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goodwin, Scott
JR-3
Moravian
4.81m
15' 9.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Ziegler , Chadd
JR-3
Catholic
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Frawley, Dillon
SO-2
Catholic
4.11m
13' 5.75"
UMW Opener
Mar 17, 2018
4
Weidner, Preston
SR-4
Moravian
3.81m
12' 6"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Stires, John
FR-1
Moravian
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
6
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Pavlik, Conner
SO-2
Elizabethtown
3.05m
10' 0"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Petraskie, Chris
JR-3
Susquehanna
6.93m
22' 9"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
4.2
2
Stock, Brian
JR-3
Moravian
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
3
Merli, Mark
FR-1
Scranton
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.5
4
Elo, Michael
FR-1
Moravian
6.40m
21' 0"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.5
5
Stephenson, Tyler
JR-3
Elizabethtown
6.35m
20' 10"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.1
6
Cromwell, Rakee
SR-4
Susquehanna
6.22m
20' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
7
Robbins, Kyle
FR-1
Scranton
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.9
8
Randolph, John
JR-3
Juniata
6.16m
20' 2.5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.2
9
Sykes, Malcolm
SO-2
Elizabethtown
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.8
10
Charway, Andrew
FR-1
Scranton
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.0
11
Gayles, Donovan
JR-3
Susquehanna
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.7
12
Hibbert, DaJuon
JR-3
Moravian
5.89m
19' 4"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.7
13
Ulrich, Nathan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
14
Bosworth, Derek
SO-2
Elizabethtown
5.81m
19' 0.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.7
15
Reynolds, Curtis
SO-2
Elizabethtown
5.68m
18' 7.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
1.6
16
Kropp, Kenny
SO-2
Susquehanna
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
17
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
17
Chung, Paul
SR-4
Susquehanna
5.37m
17' 7.5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.9
19
Strouse, Adam
FR-1
Moravian
5.13m
16' 10"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.0
20
Sawyer, Brian
FR-1
Scranton
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
-4.2
21
Villarosa, Christian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.7
22
Petsas, Peter
FR-1
Scranton
4.39m
14' 5"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
0.9
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cash, Roland
SO-2
Moravian
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.3
2
Petraskie, Chris
JR-3
Susquehanna
13.56m
44' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
3
Elo, Michael
FR-1
Moravian
13.55m
44' 5.5"
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.7
4
Sykes, Malcolm
SO-2
Elizabethtown
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.6
5
Reynolds, Curtis
SO-2
Elizabethtown
12.62m
41' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.6
6
Merli, Mark
FR-1
Scranton
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.0
7
Bosworth, Derek
SO-2
Elizabethtown
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
8
Esslinger, Devon
FR-1
Goucher
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.5
9
Cromwell, Rakee
SR-4
Susquehanna
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.3
10
Ulrich, Nathan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.5
11
Sutton, Justin
SO-2
Elizabethtown
11.63m
38' 2"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Villarosa, Christian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11.45m
37' 6.75"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
-1.3
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harper, Ryan
SO-2
Moravian
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Evans, Mike
JR-3
Susquehanna
13.56m
44' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Mastro, Shane
FR-1
Moravian
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Brown, Joshua
SR-4
Susquehanna
13.31m
43' 8"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Card, Jason
JR-3
Susquehanna
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Pysher, Matthew
SR-4
Elizabethtown
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Fernandez, Daniel
JR-3
Juniata
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Bergsma, Tyler
JR-3
Moravian
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Gerace, David
FR-1
Scranton
12.57m
41' 3"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
11
Anthony, Jonathan
JR-3
Moravian
12.32m
40' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
12
Heisey, Dylan
JR-3
Susquehanna
12.26m
40' 2.75"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
13
Rivard, Samuel
FR-1
Catholic
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Davidson, Neal
SR-4
Catholic
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Bauer, Darby
SO-2
Goucher
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
16
Scott, Derek
FR-1
Moravian
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
17
Julot, Brandon
SO-2
Goucher
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
18
Schodowski, Ryan
FR-1
Catholic
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
19
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.79m
35' 5"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
20
Bubenchik, Jason
JR-3
Elizabethtown
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
21
Creed, Brandon
SR-4
Goucher
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
22
Dittmar, Joe
FR-1
Scranton
9.50m
31' 2"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
23
Cole, Becher
FR-1
Goucher
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
24
Quattrochi, Chris
FR-1
Elizabethtown
8.46m
27' 9.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anthony, Jonathan
JR-3
Moravian
43.54m
142' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
42.18m
138' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
3
Gerace, David
FR-1
Scranton
41.96m
137' 8"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Mastro, Shane
FR-1
Moravian
40.04m
131' 4"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
5
Rivard, Samuel
FR-1
Catholic
39.62m
130' 0"
Eagle Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
6
Heisey, Dylan
JR-3
Susquehanna
39.46m
129' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Pysher, Matthew
SR-4
Elizabethtown
39.16m
128' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Scott, Derek
FR-1
Moravian
38.05m
124' 10"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Vlavianos, Stephen
SR-4
Susquehanna
37.40m
122' 8"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
10
Bauer, Darby
SO-2
Goucher
37.37m
122' 7"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Bergsma, Tyler
JR-3
Moravian
36.45m
119' 7"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Bertsch, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
36.27m
119' 0"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
13
Fernandez, Daniel
JR-3
Juniata
35.32m
115' 10"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
14
Schodowski, Ryan
FR-1
Catholic
35.05m
115' 0"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
15
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
34.15m
112' 0"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
16
Davidson, Neal
SR-4
Catholic
33.06m
108' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
17
Card, Jason
JR-3
Susquehanna
32.11m
105' 4"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
18
Julot, Brandon
SO-2
Goucher
31.87m
104' 7"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Evans, Mike
JR-3
Susquehanna
31.44m
103' 2"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
20
Berenzy, Matthew
JR-3
Elizabethtown
30.28m
99' 4"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Creed, Brandon
SR-4
Goucher
29.60m
97' 1"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
22
Quattrochi, Chris
FR-1
Elizabethtown
29.12m
95' 6"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
23
McAlpine, Steven
FR-1
Elizabethtown
26.99m
88' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Dittmar, Joe
FR-1
Scranton
26.80m
87' 11"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
25
Bubenchik, Jason
JR-3
Elizabethtown
26.14m
85' 9"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pysher, Matthew
SR-4
Elizabethtown
46.82m
153' 7"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
2
Bergsma, Tyler
JR-3
Moravian
45.58m
149' 6"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
3
Harper, Ryan
SO-2
Moravian
44.82m
147' 0"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
4
Gibson, Hunter
JR-3
Moravian
44.03m
144' 5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Heisey, Dylan
JR-3
Susquehanna
43.12m
141' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Bertsch, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
42.21m
138' 6"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
7
Bauer, Darby
SO-2
Goucher
40.94m
134' 4"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
8
Brown, Joshua
SR-4
Susquehanna
40.19m
131' 10"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Failace, Andrew
JR-3
Susquehanna
39.40m
129' 3"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Anthony, Jonathan
JR-3
Moravian
38.80m
127' 3"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Vanella, Dustin
SR-4
Catholic
38.46m
126' 2"
Eagle Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
12
Fernandez, Daniel
JR-3
Juniata
38.44m
126' 1"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
13
Mastro, Shane
FR-1
Moravian
37.10m
121' 9"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Rivard, Samuel
FR-1
Catholic
35.03m
114' 11"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
15
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
34.29m
112' 6"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
16
Scott, Derek
FR-1
Moravian
32.64m
107' 1"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
17
Schodowski, Ryan
FR-1
Catholic
32.17m
105' 6"
Gallaudet University Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
18
Julot, Brandon
SO-2
Goucher
24.48m
80' 4"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Creed, Brandon
SR-4
Goucher
23.90m
78' 5"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
20
McAlpine, Steven
FR-1
Elizabethtown
21.20m
69' 7"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marks, Robert
SO-2
Susquehanna
63.17m
207' 3"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
2
Condo, Robert
SR-4
Moravian
60.50m
198' 6"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
56.33m
184' 10"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Galassi, Joseph
FR-1
Catholic
52.10m
170' 11"
UMW Opener
Mar 17, 2018
5
Randolph, John
JR-3
Juniata
52.03m
170' 8"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
6
Rivard, Samuel
FR-1
Catholic
47.79m
156' 9"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Cregar, Nick
SO-2
Moravian
47.34m
155' 4"
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
8
Pysher, Matthew
SR-4
Elizabethtown
43.29m
142' 0"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Vlavianos, Stephen
SR-4
Susquehanna
41.36m
135' 8"
Under the Lights Invite
Apr 21, 2018
10
Bauer, Darby
SO-2
Goucher
39.60m
129' 11"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
11
Failace, Andrew
JR-3
Susquehanna
38.99m
127' 11"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
12
O'Brien, Timothy
FR-1
Catholic
38.27m
125' 7"
Eagle Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
13
Smith, Dan
SO-2
Elizabethtown
37.77m
123' 11"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
SR-4
Susquehanna
35.64m
116' 11"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
15
Strubinger, Matthew
FR-1
Elizabethtown
35.00m
114' 10"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
16
Vanella, Dustin
SR-4
Catholic
31.78m
104' 3"
Eagle Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
17
Donoghue, Patrick
FR-1
Scranton
30.76m
100' 11"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
18
Gerace, David
FR-1
Scranton
29.94m
98' 3"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018