Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane, Brandan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Harvey, Julian SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10.52 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.57 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Smith, Devante JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10.59 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Slaton, Kewan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10.62 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 McManis, Davion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.65 Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
7 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.69 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Wilson, Haile JR-3 SE Missouri 10.70 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 McDonald, John JR-3 SE Missouri 10.75 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10.80 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Tugbe, Augustine FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10.82 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Bluiett, Andre SR-4 SE Missouri 10.83 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
12 Clarke, Nylo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.83 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 10.86 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
15 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee St. 10.87 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
16 Gover, Kameron FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Boey, Johnathan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.89 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
18 Smith, Josiah FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10.93 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Martin, Chris SR-4 SE Missouri 11.01 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.12 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Randall, Seth SO-2 Belmont 11.13 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
22 Ford-Trowell, Amadi JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 11.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 11.20 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Lawson, Jarod FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11.21 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 DeVore, Jared FR-1 Belmont 11.25 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 11.43 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 11.51 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 11.60 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.73 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 11.82 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 11.95 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 12.02 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 12.05 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
9 Perry - Grimes, Maya FR-1 Austin Peay 12.07 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.09 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
12 Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 12.10 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 12.13 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.14 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.15 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 12.16 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
17 Martin, Jezel FR-1 SE Missouri 12.23 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.24 2018 South Alabama Invintational Apr 6, 2018
19 Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 12.26 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 12.27 Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Denning, Jumyia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.29 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.31 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.34 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.35 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Treadwell, Robin SO-2 Tennessee St. 12.38 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faison, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Lane, Brandan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.18 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.28 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Brumfield, R'Lazon FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.36 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Clarke, Nylo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 21.60 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 21.64 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Slaton, Kewan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21.65 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.73 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
9 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.78 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 21.88 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Scott, Jamario SO-2 Tennessee St. 21.94 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Bluiett, Andre SR-4 SE Missouri 21.99 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Schwab, Collin FR-1 SE Missouri 22.00 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
13 Smith, Devante JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Teague, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 22.02 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Brown, Collin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 22.07 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Stewart, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.07 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Givens, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.10 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 McDonald, John JR-3 SE Missouri 22.15 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
20 Olige, Isaiah SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.24 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Chunn, Brandon JR-3 SE Missouri 22.30 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
22 Tugbe, Augustine FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 22.33 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Conley, Jonathan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 22.41 Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
24 Wilson, Haile JR-3 SE Missouri 22.44 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Randall, Seth SO-2 Belmont 22.45 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 23.02 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 23.43 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 24.11 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.25 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 24.33 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.36 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Martin, Jezel FR-1 SE Missouri 24.43 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
9 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 24.45 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 24.57 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 24.60 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 24.75 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 24.77 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 24.79 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 24.88 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 20, 2018
16 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 24.89 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 24.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 24.96 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Perry - Grimes, Maya FR-1 Austin Peay 24.97 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 Jacksonville St. 25.08 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
21 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.10 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.15 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 McFadden, Reyna FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.15 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.22 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.32 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faison, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 47.12 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 47.57 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
3 Ferraro, John JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 48.16 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Givens, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 48.16 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Schwab, Collin FR-1 SE Missouri 48.23 Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
6 Scott, Jamario SO-2 Tennessee St. 48.40 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Corprew, Caleb SR-4 Belmont 48.66 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Jenkins, Kaylon FR-1 SE Missouri 48.90 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Teague, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 49.11 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Chunn, Brandon JR-3 SE Missouri 49.29 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
11 Slaton, Kewan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 49.33 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Pease, Bryce FR-1 SE Missouri 49.43 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 49.47 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Brumfield, R'Lazon FR-1 Tennessee St. 49.52 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Kieffer, Kaden SO-2 Belmont 49.55 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Conley, Jonathan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 49.67 Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 49.94 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Brown, Collin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 50.03 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 50.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Garcia, Andrew JR-3 Belmont 50.49 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
21 Campbell, Kevin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 50.59 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
22 Miller, Michael JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.06 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 51.18 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Brown, Michael SR-4 Eastern Illinois 51.45 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
24 Phillips, Bradley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 51.45 Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 52.28 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 52.78 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 54.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Martin, Jezel FR-1 SE Missouri 55.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 55.77 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 55.97 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 56.01 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
8 Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 56.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 56.23 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 56.33 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 56.51 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Banks, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 56.56 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
13 Roberts, Khemani SR-4 Tennessee Tech 56.68 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
14 Barlow, Payton FR-1 Belmont 57.24 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 57.51 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
16 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 57.61 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Goderwis, Nicole JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 58.08 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
18 Wheeler, Summer JR-3 Murray State 58.39 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
19 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 58.52 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Andrews, Maya SO-2 Morehead State 58.56 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Barr, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 58.73 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
22 Pilcher, Jasmyn SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 58.76 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Keith, Sophia SO-2 Eastern Illinois 58.82 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
24 Quigley, Katrina SO-2 Belmont 59.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Treadwell, Robin SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.10 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rotich, Nickson SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:50.67 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Moakler, Justin JR-3 Morehead State 1:51.47 Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018
3 Conley, Jonathan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Koringo, Thomas SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:52.25 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:52.77 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Winiger, Greyson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:53.35 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
7 Campbell, Kevin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:53.87 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Mosley, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:53.95 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Kosbar, James JR-3 SE Missouri 1:54.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Bailey, Mikah FR-1 Morehead State 1:54.15 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Rich, Dylan SR-4 Morehead State 1:54.17 Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018
12 Maton, Marc SR-4 SE Missouri 1:54.89 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Wier, Aaron SO-2 Morehead State 1:54.97 Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018
14 Gonzales, Christian SO-2 Belmont 1:55.52 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Plunkett, David SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.81 Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
16 Perkins, Austin FR-1 SE Missouri 1:55.85 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Didion, Anthony SR-4 Belmont 1:55.99 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
18 Hahn, Karson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:56.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Pillow, Darby FR-1 Morehead State 1:56.31 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Walker, Jhon-Wes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:56.44 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Rogers, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.13 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Carrington, Jordan JR-3 Morehead State 1:57.14 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
23 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:57.22 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Williams, Ben SO-2 Belmont 1:57.24 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Abdul, Marcus FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:57.78 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick, Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:09.37 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.25 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
3 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 2:10.48 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 2:10.93 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:11.38 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Sorrell, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:12.60 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:13.34 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:13.72 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:15.76 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:16.39 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:16.63 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Young, Sydney SO-2 Morehead State 2:18.49 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
13 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 2:18.66 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:19.02 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
15 Stremler, Madison SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:19.15 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Paslay, Jalea SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:19.48 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:20.04 Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
18 Shell, Keleah FR-1 Austin Peay 2:20.58 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Chapman, Olivia FR-1 Morehead State 2:20.85 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
20 Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.39 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
21 Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:21.44 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Dorn, Abbigail SO-2 Morehead State 2:21.98 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
23 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:22.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
24 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:22.35 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Daniel, Caroline FR-1 Belmont 2:22.61 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moakler, Justin JR-3 Morehead State 3:46.54 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
2 Maton, Marc SR-4 SE Missouri 3:46.56 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Koringo, Thomas SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:46.81 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Wier, Aaron SO-2 Morehead State 3:47.06 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
5 Rich, Dylan SR-4 Morehead State 3:48.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
6 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:50.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Abascal, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:50.95 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Didion, Anthony SR-4 Belmont 3:52.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
9 McInerney, Riley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:53.55 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
10 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 3:54.05 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:55.29 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
12 Skelly, Landon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 3:55.44 Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
13 Orlow, Christopher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 3:55.50 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
14 Kirk, Zak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:55.72 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Carrington, Jordan JR-3 Morehead State 3:56.21 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Rogers, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:56.25 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
17 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 3:56.48 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 3:56.92 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
19 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 3:57.06 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
20 O'Connell, Liam FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:58.53 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Gonzales, Christian SO-2 Belmont 4:00.13 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Chism, Cody FR-1 Morehead State 4:00.23 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
23 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 4:00.69 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:01.61 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
25 Rigsby, Shane JR-3 Morehead State 4:01.79 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:20.03 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
2 Rennick, Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:20.92 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:21.00 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
4 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:30.06 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
5 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 4:31.78 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 4:35.54 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Sanga, PURITY FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:37.93 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
8 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:38.09 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:39.90 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:40.25 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Sorrell, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4:40.34 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 King, Jessica SR-4 Belmont 4:40.38 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:40.91 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
14 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 4:41.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:41.96 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
16 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 4:42.93 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:43.77 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:44.22 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:46.96 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
19 Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 4:46.96 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State 4:47.52 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
22 Siltman, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:48.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Daniel, Caroline FR-1 Belmont 4:49.13 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Young, Sydney SO-2 Morehead State 4:49.21 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
25 Mohrmann, Danielle SO-2 SE Missouri 4:49.71 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coleman, Jamaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:50.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 Monroe, Addison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:16.92 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 14:27.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 14:29.32 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Moakler, Justin JR-3 Morehead State 14:32.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Wier, Aaron SO-2 Morehead State 14:34.43 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
7 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 14:35.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Rigsby, Shane JR-3 Morehead State 14:36.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 14:37.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 McInerney, Riley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14:40.80 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Kirk, Zak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14:41.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Rogers, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 14:43.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Kanda, Fred SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14:44.98 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 14:47.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Kipyego, Fedrick FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 14:47.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Ballard, Chase JR-3 Belmont 14:55.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 White, Daniel FR-1 Belmont 14:55.99 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Stewart, Zach JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 14:57.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
19 Skinner, Marcus SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:00.99 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
20 Mattingly, Jarrett SO-2 Morehead State 15:02.00 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
21 Orlow, Christopher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15:04.27 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Cooper, Jackson JR-3 Morehead State 15:08.35 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
23 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 15:08.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
24 Carter, Joe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:10.50 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
25 Marcos, Jaime FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15:13.63 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick, Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 16:30.27 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
2 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 16:44.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 17:07.96 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
4 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17:10.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Larson, Sally SR-4 Belmont 17:10.46 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Sanga, PURITY FR-1 Tennessee Tech 17:18.06 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
7 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:20.10 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
8 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 17:25.49 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 17:35.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
10 Siltman, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:35.65 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17:37.44 Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
12 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR-3 SE Missouri 17:43.52 Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
13 Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State 17:43.55 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 17:44.30 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Sweatt, Allie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17:46.55 Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
16 Lax, Sierra SO-2 Belmont 17:47.35 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Yatauro, Alexa SR-4 Belmont 17:49.08 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Lee, Lydia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 17:52.60 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 20, 2018
19 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 17:53.02 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
20 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 17:53.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Chinn, Alison SO-2 Morehead State 17:55.25 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
22 Greenwell, Kansas JR-3 Morehead State 17:55.94 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
23 Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 17:56.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Poppell, Sierra SO-2 Morehead State 17:57.46 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:58.18 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monroe, Addison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 29:40.11 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Romo, Jaime JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 30:09.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Stewart, Zach JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 30:58.87 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 31:15.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Kanda, Fred SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 31:16.54 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 31:21.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 31:22.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Woodard, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 31:26.00 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Kipyego, Fedrick FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 31:46.38 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Skinner, Marcus SO-2 Eastern Illinois 31:50.12 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Owens, Tyler SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 32:12.23 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
12 Ballard, Chase JR-3 Belmont 32:13.10 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Mattingly, Jarrett SO-2 Morehead State 32:35.28 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Rigsby, Shane JR-3 Morehead State 32:54.02 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Balleau, Zach SO-2 Murray State 32:56.53 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Marcos, Jaime FR-1 Eastern Illinois 33:23.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Earp, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 33:46.18 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
18 Samarzich, Charlie FR-1 SE Missouri 33:50.38 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 White, Daniel FR-1 Belmont 33:52.23 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Blevins, Mason JR-3 Morehead State 34:53.71 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Durr, Chris FR-1 SE Missouri 35:08.07 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick, Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 34:25.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 34:57.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Sanga, PURITY FR-1 Tennessee Tech 35:11.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 35:28.08 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
5 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 36:21.28 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR-3 SE Missouri 36:56.75 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
7 Mohrmann, Danielle SO-2 SE Missouri 36:57.53 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Sweatt, Allie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 36:59.31 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 37:01.53 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 37:18.47 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
11 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 37:27.46 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
12 Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 37:45.40 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 37:46.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
14 Larson, Sally SR-4 Belmont 37:48.56 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 George, Andrea SR-4 SE Missouri 37:50.63 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
16 Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 37:59.11 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
17 Clarke, Jess SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 38:02.51 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
18 Denton, Hannah SR-4 Belmont 38:12.88 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 38:20.19 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 38:39.80 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
21 Chinn, Alison SO-2 Morehead State 38:57.55 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Poppell, Sierra SO-2 Morehead State 39:13.54 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Burmester, Keri SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 39:32.89 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Kimutai, Sharon SO-2 Austin Peay 39:51.55 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
25 Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR-4 Austin Peay 40:54.52 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 13.17 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 13.92 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.94 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 13.95 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
5 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.03 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.23 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 14.24 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 14.31 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.35 2018 South Alabama Invintational Apr 6, 2018
10 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.36 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.55 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.57 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 14.64 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 14.65 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Black, Kaitlyn SO-2 Austin Peay 14.65 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 14.81 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Register, Tylynn FR-1 Jacksonville St. 14.81 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 14.82 Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
19 Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 14.88 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Richard, Katie SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 14.98 2018 South Alabama Invintational Apr 6, 2018
22 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15.19 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
22 Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 15.19 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.25 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 15.26 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corprew, Caleb SR-4 Belmont 14.30 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Amos, Jemarruse SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Olige, Isaiah SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.59 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Johnson, Cedric SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Thoms, Ben FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.94 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
5 Miller, Alex SO-2 Belmont 14.94 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Urycki, Cal JR-3 SE Missouri 15.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 15.12 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Kaluza, Bobby SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Lee, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 15.26 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 15.40 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
12 Lipe, Ryan SR-4 Belmont 15.51 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Oakes, Dalton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.62 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 14, 2018
14 Tanner, Desmond JR-3 Tennessee St. 15.73 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
15 Williams, Christian FR-1 Tennessee St. 16.01 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Crowden, Ty JR-3 SE Missouri 17.30 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 20.45 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Yaeger, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 23.11 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 59.37 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:00.29 Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
3 Long, Kendall FR-1 SE Missouri 1:01.55 Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:01.78 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:02.86 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
6 Pruitt, Caroline FR-1 Belmont 1:03.57 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Dominguez, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:03.76 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
8 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:04.13 Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
9 Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:05.38 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 1:05.40 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Gil, Madalynn SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:06.21 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Keith, Sophia SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:06.22 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Register, Tylynn FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:06.37 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:06.39 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
15 Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:06.61 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:07.42 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Atchison, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:07.67 Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
18 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:07.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
19 Coprich, Zaria FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:08.69 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
20 Smith, Tayler SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:09.51 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 1:10.53 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Pointer, Jasmin FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:10.54 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Richard, Katie SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:10.83 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
24 Unverfehrt, Mallory FR-1 Murray State 1:14.84 Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Williams, Hadiya FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:16.10 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:22.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 10:47.94 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Priddy, Rebekah SR-4 Murray State 11:04.64 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 11:13.35 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 14, 2018
5 Thomas, Anna JR-3 SE Missouri 11:20.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 McPherson, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11:25.95 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Flanagan, Avani FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11:27.35 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 11:29.32 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Brauer, Adrienne FR-1 SE Missouri 11:30.65 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 11:35.58 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Overby, Eilish SR-4 SE Missouri 11:43.29 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
12 Collet, Caroline SR-4 Eastern Illinois 11:43.76 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 12:03.03 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
14 Boessen, Jane FR-1 SE Missouri 12:05.29 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12:21.32 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Kimutai, Sharon SO-2 Austin Peay 12:24.96 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
17 Wynn, Rebekah FR-1 Tennessee St. 12:32.50 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
18 Ndorobo, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12:33.38 Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Fisher, Abby SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12:37.95 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knapp, Haleigh SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
2 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.77m 5' 9.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
4 Edwards, Erica JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1.73m 5' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 1.70m 5' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.70m 5' 7" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.70m 5' 7" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Caudle, Briana SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
8 Rollins, Madison SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
10 Drummond, NaScottisha SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.65m 5' 5" Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
10 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.65m 5' 5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
10 Gibbs, Nia JR-3 Austin Peay 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Morley, Jeanette FR-1 Belmont 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Moorhouse, Hannah Beth JR-3 Belmont 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Sanders, Kassandra FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.64m 5' 4.5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
16 Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Robinson, Eshe' SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.60m 5' 3" Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Jones, Courtney FR-1 SE Missouri 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
19 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 1.58m 5' 2.25" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Tewes, Hope SO-2 Murray State 1.50m 4' 11" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
23 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 1.49m 4' 10.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1.46m 4' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1.46m 4' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Julian SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 7.84m 25' 8.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Brumfield, R'Lazon FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.33m 24' 0.75" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 McManis, Davion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.27m 23' 10.25" Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
4 Smith, Joe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.15m 23' 5.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Stevens, Chrisford SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.08m 23' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.04m 23' 1.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Webb, Logan SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6.97m 22' 10.5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
8 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 6.88m 22' 7" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 White, Justin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.84m 22' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Archie, Miles FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Martin, Chris SR-4 SE Missouri 6.74m 22' 1.5" Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
13 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 6.66m 21' 10.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Lipe, Ryan SR-4 Belmont 6.57m 21' 6.75" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Wilson, Arnez FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6.56m 21' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Williams, Christian FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Crowden, Ty JR-3 SE Missouri 5.99m 19' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Minnifield, Malik FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.84m 19' 2" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
19 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5.79m 19' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Chism, Cody FR-1 Morehead State 4.88m 16' 0.25" Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018
21 Yaeger, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 4.46m 14' 7.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Mayfield, Desmond FR-1 Tennessee St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
1 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 6.08m 19' 11.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 6.00m 19' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.94m 19' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.91m 19' 4.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.88m 19' 3.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.81m 19' 0.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.71m 18' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.70m 18' 8.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Smith, Raven JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.64m 18' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Perry - Grimes, Maya FR-1 Austin Peay 5.57m 18' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 5.56m 18' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.56m 18' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
17 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.53m 18' 1.75" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.44m 17' 10.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 5.44m 17' 10.25" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
22 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 5.38m 17' 8" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5.36m 17' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 5.35m 17' 6.75" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.80m 42' 0" NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.66m 41' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Perry - Grimes, Maya FR-1 Austin Peay 12.42m 40' 9" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
4 Smith, Raven JR-3 Tennessee Tech 12.39m 40' 7.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.31m 40' 4.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.19m 40' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.13m 39' 9.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
9 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 12.06m 39' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.97m 39' 3.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.74m 38' 6.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 11.40m 37' 5" JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
14 Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.39m 37' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.37m 37' 3.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.94m 35' 10.75" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
17 Gibbs, Nia JR-3 Austin Peay 10.74m 35' 3" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 10.69m 35' 1" Margaret Simmons Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Woods, Ashleigh SR-4 Austin Peay 10.65m 34' 11.25" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
20 Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.61m 34' 10" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Pointer, Jasmin FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.31m 33' 10" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Davis, Devinique SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.00m 32' 10" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Martinus SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 18.19m 59' 8.25" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Claiborne, Corey JR-3 Belmont 17.42m 57' 2" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 17.36m 56' 11.5" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 2, 2018
4 Pearce, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.94m 55' 7" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
5 Gibson, Stephen JR-3 Belmont 16.06m 52' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Zagurski, Stephen JR-3 SE Missouri 16.01m 52' 6.5" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
7 Widener, Cal FR-1 Belmont 15.86m 52' 0.5" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Dutton, Alec SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.51m 50' 10.75" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
9 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.22m 49' 11.25" 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
10 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.19m 49' 10" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.15m 46' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Barnes, John SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13.74m 45' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.20m 43' 3.75" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Lynch, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13.14m 43' 1.5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Spencer, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.89m 42' 3.5" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Sheldon, Ryan FR-1 Belmont 12.55m 41' 2.25" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
17 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12.47m 40' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Wilkins, Leelan FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.01m 39' 5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
19 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.42m 37' 5.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 11.22m 36' 9.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Phillips, Zachary SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Lipe, Ryan SR-4 Belmont 10.66m 34' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Urycki, Cal JR-3 SE Missouri 10.05m 32' 11.75" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
24 Crowden, Ty JR-3 SE Missouri 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
25 Ortega, Anthony JR-3 Morehead State 8.24m 27' 0.5" Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.54m 51' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.22m 49' 11.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 14.67m 48' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 14.09m 46' 2.75" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
5 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
6 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.91m 45' 7.75" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Hibbard, Karly JR-3 Belmont 13.49m 44' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.07m 42' 10.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.01m 42' 8.25" 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
10 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.96m 42' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 12.79m 41' 11.5" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 2, 2018
12 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.77m 41' 10.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 12.56m 41' 2.5" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12.24m 40' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Alsup, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee St. 11.99m 39' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 11.99m 39' 4" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
18 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.98m 39' 3.75" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
19 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 11.87m 38' 11.5" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 11.65m 38' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.63m 38' 2" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
22 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.42m 37' 5.75" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.35m 37' 3" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10.99m 36' 0.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 10.69m 35' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Martinus SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 54.21m 177' 10" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 52.23m 171' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Pearce, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 51.45m 168' 9" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
4 Claiborne, Corey JR-3 Belmont 51.21m 168' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Zagurski, Stephen JR-3 SE Missouri 48.32m 158' 6" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Gibson, Stephen JR-3 Belmont 47.73m 156' 7" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Barnes, John SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 47.57m 156' 1" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
8 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 47.13m 154' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Dutton, Alec SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 46.52m 152' 7" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Lynch, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 46.05m 151' 1" Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
11 Matthews, Nick JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 45.02m 147' 8" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Widener, Cal FR-1 Belmont 44.68m 146' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Sheldon, Ryan FR-1 Belmont 43.19m 141' 8" Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
14 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 42.25m 138' 7" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 41.28m 135' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
16 Wilkins, Leelan FR-1 Tennessee St. 40.30m 132' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 39.82m 130' 8" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 34.94m 114' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Lipe, Ryan SR-4 Belmont 32.74m 107' 5" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Urycki, Cal JR-3 SE Missouri 32.59m 106' 11" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
21 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 31.54m 103' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 30.16m 98' 11" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Crowden, Ty JR-3 SE Missouri 24.10m 79' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Yaeger, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 20.75m 68' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Ortega, Anthony JR-3 Morehead State 16.41m 53' 10" Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 48.99m 160' 9" JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
2 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 47.30m 155' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
3 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 46.90m 153' 10" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
4 Koch, Marie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 45.30m 148' 7" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Scott, Bryana JR-3 Jacksonville St. 45.02m 147' 8" ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
6 Ellis, Jessenia SO-2 SE Missouri 43.88m 143' 11" Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
7 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 43.50m 142' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 41.45m 136' 0" Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
9 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 41.12m 134' 11" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Alsup, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee St. 41.05m 134' 8" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 40.95m 134' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 40.82m 133' 11" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 40.59m 133' 2" Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
14 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 40.40m 132' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Balentina, Marelly SO-2 Jacksonville St. 40.28m 132' 2" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 39.49m 129' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 38.69m 126' 11" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 38.28m 125' 7" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 38.09m 125' 0" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
20 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 37.86m 124' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
21 Ebert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Eastern Illinois 34.21m 112' 3" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
22 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 31.52m 103' 5" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Hudson, Akela SO-2 Tennessee St. 31.18m 102' 3" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Hydron, Kamryn FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 28.52m 93' 7" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
25 Wheeler, Rebecca SR-4 Austin Peay 27.46m 90' 1" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Matthews, Nick JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 62.12m 203' 10" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Zagurski, Stephen JR-3 SE Missouri 61.32m 201' 2" Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 59.26m 194' 5" Arkansas Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Dutton, Alec SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 57.10m 187' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 56.88m 186' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Gibson, Stephen JR-3 Belmont 56.80m 186' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Lynch, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 54.97m 180' 4" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Barnes, John SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 54.26m 178' 0" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
9 Claiborne, Corey JR-3 Belmont 51.71m 169' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Phillips, Zachary SO-2 Eastern Illinois 49.76m 163' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 48.35m 158' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 44.63m 146' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
13 Sheldon, Ryan FR-1 Belmont 44.36m 145' 6" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
14 Widener, Cal FR-1 Belmont 43.35m 142' 3" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Wilkins, Leelan FR-1 Tennessee St. 42.08m 138' 1" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 56.69m 186' 0" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Andersen, Alyssa SR-4 Belmont 54.85m 179' 11" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Mattsson, Jessica FR-1 Belmont 54.57m 179' 0" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 51.75m 169' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.69m 169' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
6 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 51.37m 168' 6" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
7 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.49m 165' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 50.35m 165' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Branford, Aquanita SR-4 Jacksonville St. 49.62m 162' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
10 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 49.56m 162' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Alsup, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee St. 48.20m 158' 2" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
12 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 47.03m 154' 3" South Alabama Jaguar Opener Mar 2, 2018
13 Ellis, Jessenia SO-2 SE Missouri 45.85m 150' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 45.58m 149' 6" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 45.27m 148' 6" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
16 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 44.90m 147' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Gootee, Rachel JR-3 Murray State 44.48m 145' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 44.33m 145' 5" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 44.24m 145' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
20 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 44.00m 144' 4" JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
21 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 43.78m 143' 8" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
22 Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 41.54m 136' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
23 Wheeler, Rebecca SR-4 Austin Peay 40.87m 134' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
24 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 40.10m 131' 7" 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
25 Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 38.82m 127' 4" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Engelking, Jonno SO-2 SE Missouri 73.89m 242' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Vinson, Richard SR-4 SE Missouri 69.07m 226' 7" NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 53.01m 173' 11" 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
4 Walker, Matt SR-4 Belmont 52.61m 172' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
5 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 SE Missouri 52.46m 172' 1" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
6 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.71m 169' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 51.26m 168' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Pearce, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 51.14m 167' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Urycki, Cal JR-3 SE Missouri 49.13m 161' 2" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
10 Lynch, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 48.35m 158' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Dutton, Alec SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 45.39m 148' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
12 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 45.34m 148' 9" 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
13 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 45.26m 148' 6" 2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 6, 2018
14 Phillips, Zachary SO-2 Eastern Illinois 44.77m 146' 10" Illinois Twilight Apr 14, 2018
15 Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 44.41m 145' 8" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
16 Matthews, Nick JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 42.34m 138' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
17 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 41.92m 137' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
18 Crowden, Ty JR-3 SE Missouri 41.13m 134' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Lipe, Ryan SR-4 Belmont 40.11m 131' 7" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
20 Archie, Miles FR-1 Tennessee St. 34.73m 113' 11" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Yaeger, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 34.30m 112' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Ortega, Anthony JR-3 Morehead State 33.74m 110' 8" Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018
23 Trenary, Hunter SR-4 Morehead State 13.28m 43' 7" Miami Duals Apr 14, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hibbard, Karly JR-3 Belmont 47.66m 156' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
2 Balentina, Marelly SO-2 Jacksonville St. 46.73m 153' 4" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
3 Romei, Greta SO-2 Jacksonville St. 43.35m 142' 3" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
4 Gustafsson, Maja FR-1 Belmont 42.73m 140' 2" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 White, Lauren SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 41.65m 136' 8" Tom Botts Apr 20, 2018
6 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 41.43m 135' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
7 Goss, Madison JR-3 SE Missouri 39.59m 129' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
8 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 38.57m 126' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
9 Johnston, Kaylee FR-1 SE Missouri 37.90m 124' 4" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Tarvin, Selena SR-4 Jacksonville St. 37.79m 124' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
11 Ebert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Eastern Illinois 36.08m 118' 4" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
12 Higgins, Kristen SR-4 Murray State 36.07m 118' 4" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 35.63m 116' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
14 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 35.02m 114' 11" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
15 Branford, Aquanita SR-4 Jacksonville St. 34.71m 113' 10" JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
16 Hopkins, Catherine JR-3 SE Missouri 34.33m 112' 7" Joe Walker Invite Apr 13, 2018
17 Groom, Alexus FR-1 Murray State 34.27m 112' 5" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 33.09m 108' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
19 Maniscalco, Grace FR-1 Belmont 31.85m 104' 6" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 31.54m 103' 6" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 23, 2018
21 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 31.46m 103' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
22 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 30.98m 101' 8" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Peters, Lindsay FR-1 SE Missouri 30.29m 99' 4" Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 29.92m 98' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018
25 Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 29.41m 96' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship May 10, 2018