1 |
Evanston Township
|
Parker English, Jahnell Horton, Joppa Banks, Margaret Bamgbose
|
3:58.9
|
4:53.8
|
4:13.2
|
3:27.8
|
2 |
Francis Howell
|
Valeska Halamicek, Taylor Knoche, Alison Barker, Whitney Adams
|
4:00.44
|
3:05.14
|
3:17.16
|
4:34.11
|
3 |
Millard South
|
Macy Woitzel, Morgan Woitzel, Tatum Stenger, Clara Nichols
|
4:01.16
|
3:08.11
|
5:06.28
|
3:03.29
|
4 |
Lee's Summit North
|
Brielle Magee, Karley Brown, Jenny Krause, Shantaja Heath
|
4:02.08
|
5:07.45
|
3:45.14
|
3:54.82
|
5 |
Bishop Miege
|
Emily Meyers, Anisa Moore, Anna Church, Ashanti Hutton
|
4:03.88
|
4:50.22
|
4:55.10
|
4:01.45
|
6 |
Olathe-East
|
Kelsey Quiring, Rebekah Raetzel, Taiylor Sharp, Jenny Pinkston
|
4:07.48
|
5:11.83
|
3:03.14
|
4:22.33
|
7 |
St. Teresa's Academy
|
Mary Gibson, Lindsey Valdiviez, Courtney Coppinger, Lane Maguire
|
4:02.89
|
5:06.05
|
3:11.89
|
4:36.90
|
8 |
Kirkwood
|
Linna Doty, Hannah Richardson, Megan Hellwege, Elisa Steele
|
4:04.51
|
5:03.20
|
3:30.28
|
3:27.84
|
9 |
University City
|
Amani Borders, Jordan Jennings, Jamesha Howard, Chantel Bethune
|
4:07.04
|
3:05.28
|
4:04.57
|
3:05.28
|
10 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
Toni Aguiar, Annie Kuklenski, Grace Quinlan, Abby Dunn
|
4:07.58
|
4:10.06
|
3:37.87
|
4:15.01
|
11 |
Shawnee Heights
|
Taylor Rand, Taylor Selk, Haley Brun, Gavyn Yetter
|
4:07.96
|
4:37.72
|
4:37.72
|
4:12.92
|
12 |
Liberty
|
Marie Taylor, Casey Zollman, Danielle Coffer, Sharee Zombo
|
4:08.1
|
3:08.5
|
3:50.7
|
5:17.5
|
13 |
Lee's Summit West
|
Shae Boyd, Emilie Abrahamson, Annika Sisson, Jamie Newsome
|
4:08.66
|
4:13.64
|
4:36.02
|
3:23.91
|
14 |
Lawrence
|
Jensen Edwards, Leah Gabler, Marissa Pope, Monica Howard
|
4:09.88
|
4:29.87
|
3:57.39
|
3:52.39
|
15 |
Lawrence-Free State
|
Khadijah Lane, Bailey Sullivan, Courtney Huffman, Lynn Robinson
|
4:09.89
|
4:54.87
|
5:24.86
|
5:09.87
|
16 |
Olathe-North
|
Porsche Besler, Drue Bailey, Loretta Achoki, Emily Hines
|
4:10.26
|
3:37.73
|
4:22.78
|
4:50.31
|
17 |
Topeka-Washburn Rural
|
Tessa Pearson, Alyssa Golz, Magdalena Sundstrom, Erika Lane
|
4:10.52
|
3:00.38
|
3:55.49
|
4:50.61
|
18 |
Olathe-South
|
Alex Hugo, Emma Davis, Marisa Sperling, Lizzy Lothamer
|
4:10.88
|
3:25.73
|
3:55.83
|
4:33.46
|
19 |
Truman
|
Sara Ruckman, Alisha Meyer, Lauren Connor, Haliee Kramer
|
4:11.12
|
4:58.84
|
3:20.90
|
3:43.50
|
20 |
Rock Bridge
|
Sienna Trice, Hailey King, Christina Oyelola, Makayla Jones
|
4:11.26
|
3:18.50
|
3:15.99
|
5:21.62
|
21 |
Eureka
|
Jessie McNeel, Taylyr Jordan, Eilish Overby, Hannah Long
|
4:11.27
|
4:38.91
|
3:53.69
|
3:58.71
|
22 |
OP-Blue Valley West
|
Maddy Heinen, Lindsey Hailes, Shellby Taylor, Olivia Boone
|
4:11.39
|
4:39.05
|
4:01.34
|
3:06.03
|
23 |
Festus
|
Jamie Kempfer, Hilary Ogle, Breanne Borman, Crystal Beffa
|
4:11.68
|
3:38.97
|
4:49.44
|
5:24.67
|
24 |
Minneapolis
|
Ashlyn Macy, Lucy Giles, Riley Baker, Grace Peters
|
4:12.09
|
2:58.99
|
5:22.68
|
4:49.91
|
25 |
Hutchinson
|
Latasha Scales, McKenzie Miller, Megan Thurston, Madison Schrock
|
4:14.52
|
3:51.62
|
4:06.89
|
5:00.34
|
26 |
Bennington
|
Lauren Montgomery, Sarah Stratman, Madison Wolf, Danielle Nay
|
4:15.27
|
4:30.59
|
3:57.41
|
3:11.46
|
27 |
Shawnee Mission South
|
Nora Bingaman, Kailey Zvosec, Tessa Osborn, Clare Bingaman
|
4:15.9
|
4:46.6
|
5:32.6
|
4:33.8
|
28 |
Hazelwood West
|
Shaelyn Grant, Shelby Howard, Tyler Kelly, Najah Doss
|
4:15.91
|
5:27.57
|
3:40.09
|
4:26.15
|
29 |
Lansing
|
Malika Baker, Lindsay Davis, Cynthia Walpole, Nashia Baker
|
4:16.64
|
3:02.22
|
4:44.87
|
3:43.28
|
30 |
Raytown
|
Karis Smith, Andrea Chism, Terri Saunders, Denisha Boston
|
4:16.81
|
5:21.02
|
4:09.11
|
4:03.97
|
31 |
Lincoln College Prep
|
Ahmani Lewis, Helima Jackson, Lauren Brown, Jewel Stovall
|
4:17.2
|
3:10.3
|
4:35.2
|
3:28.3
|
32 |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Brie Putthoff, Taylor Holmes, Maggie Bourk, Kate Drilling
|
4:17.24
|
4:37.82
|
3:15.51
|
4:24.96
|
33 |
Mulvane
|
Alex Allen, Aubree Burkhart, Amber Allen, Kasandra Melick
|
4:20.92
|
3:26.13
|
3:15.69
|
3:07.87
|
34 |
Bucklin
|
Sammy Kreutzer, Morgan Hood, Janae Price, Abbi Price
|
4:21.53
|
5:08.61
|
3:18.77
|
4:00.61
|
35 |
Mill Valley
|
McKenzie Schmitt, Stephanie Lichtenauer, Emma Hansen, Katie Strickland
|
4:22.2
|
5:04.1
|
3:58.6
|
4:27.4
|
36 |
Carthage
|
Amy Keller, Sierra Barrett, Amanda Shannon, Kaylee Morgan
|
4:23.48
|
3:38.69
|
5:37.26
|
3:30.79
|
37 |
William Chrisman
|
Asia Young, Sarah Daniels, Dasia Young, Rachel Losch
|
4:24.02
|
4:05.54
|
4:58.35
|
4:53.07
|
38 |
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Sarah Hansen, Bethany Vonada, Laura Crosley, Sarah Barnes
|
4:24.7
|
5:25.5
|
4:45.8
|
4:08.8
|
39 |
Leavenworth
|
Madison Schoen, Anna Hernandez, Rebekah Covington, Dionna Simms
|
4:25.18
|
5:10.26
|
4:43.75
|
5:18.22
|
40 |
Girard
|
Hayden Bauer, Audrey Bauer, Emily Rawlings, Randi Pierce
|
4:31.03
|
4:06.64
|
5:46.92
|
5:41.50
|
41 |
Topeka-Seaman
|
Jaycee Wells, Jessi Hubach, Reegan Riner, Kelsi Wenger
|
4:32.19
|
3:24.15
|
5:26.63
|
3:40.48
|