Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2014 St. Francis Track and Field Invitational
March 15, 2014
|
St. Francis Mountain View - Mountain View, CA
COMPILED RESULTS:
Boys
|
Girls
>
Filter by Team
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) (F)
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) (M)
Abraham Lincoln (SF) (F)
Abraham Lincoln (SF) (M)
Adrian Wilcox (M)
American (F)
American (M)
Andrew P. Hill (F)
Andrew P. Hill (M)
Ann Sobrato (M)
Aptos (F)
Aptos (M)
Archbishop Mitty (F)
Archbishop Mitty (M)
Archbishop Riordan (M)
Bellarmine College Prep (M)
Bishop O'Dowd (F)
Bishop O'Dowd (M)
Burlingame (F)
Burlingame (M)
California (San Ramon) (F)
California (San Ramon) (M)
Carlmont (M)
Clovis West (F)
Clovis West (M)
Cupertino (F)
Cupertino (M)
Eastside College Prep (F)
Eastside College Prep (M)
El Cerrito (F)
Evergreen Valley (F)
Evergreen Valley (M)
Galileo Academy (F)
Gunderson (F)
Gunderson (M)
Harker School (F)
Harker School (M)
Healdsburg (F)
Healdsburg (M)
Henry M. Gunn (F)
Henry M. Gunn (M)
Homestead (F)
Homestead (M)
John F. Kennedy (Fremont) (F)
John F. Kennedy (Fremont) (M)
Junipero Serra (M)
Kings Academy (F)
Kings Academy (M)
Leland (F)
Leland (M)
Live Oak (Morgan Hill) (F)
Live Oak (Morgan Hill) (M)
Los Altos (F)
Los Altos (M)
Los Gatos (F)
Los Gatos (M)
Lowell (F)
Lowell (M)
Lynbrook (F)
Lynbrook (M)
Menlo School (F)
Menlo School (M)
Menlo-Atherton (F)
Menlo-Atherton (M)
Milpitas (F)
Milpitas (M)
Monta Vista (F)
Monta Vista (M)
Mount Pleasant (F)
Mount Pleasant (M)
Mountain View (F)
Mountain View (M)
Newark Memorial (F)
Newark Memorial (M)
Notre Dame (San Jose) (F)
Novato (F)
Novato (M)
Nueva School (F)
Nueva School (M)
Pacific Collegiate (F)
Pacific Collegiate (M)
Pinewood School (F)
Pioneer (San Jose) (F)
Pioneer (San Jose) (M)
Presentation (F)
Prospect (F)
Prospect (M)
Sacred Heart Prep (F)
Sacred Heart Prep (M)
San Benito (F)
San Benito (M)
San Lorenzo Valley (F)
San Lorenzo Valley (M)
Santa Catalina Upper School (F)
Santa Clara (F)
Santa Clara (M)
Santa Cruz (F)
Santa Cruz (M)
Saratoga (F)
Saratoga (M)
Scotts Valley (F)
Scotts Valley (M)
Sequoia (F)
Sequoia (M)
Silver Creek (F)
Silver Creek (M)
St. Francis (Mountain View) (F)
St. Francis (Mountain View) (M)
St. Ignatius College Prep (F)
St. Ignatius College Prep (M)
Valley Christian (San Jose) (F)
Valley Christian (San Jose) (M)
Watsonville (F)
Watsonville (M)
Westmont (F)
Westmont (M)
Willow Glen (F)
Willow Glen (M)
Woodside Priory School (F)
Woodside Priory School (M)
BOYS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100m Dash Varsity
100m Dash Frosh/Soph
400m Dash Frosh/Soph
400m Dash Varsity
800m Run Frosh/Soph
800m Run Varsity
1 Mile Run Frosh/Soph
1 Mile Run Varsity
3000 Meters
65 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
300m Hurdles Varsity
4 x 100m Relay Frosh/Soph
4 x 100m Relay Varsity
4 x 400m Relay Frosh/Soph
4 x 400m Relay Varsity
800m Sprint Medley Varsity
800m Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
4,000m Distance Medley Varsity
4,000m Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
High Jump Frosh/Soph
High Jump Varsity
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Pole Vault Varsity
Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Long Jump Varsity
Triple Jump Varsity
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Shot Put Varsity
Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Discus Throw Varsity
Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
GIRLS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100m Dash Frosh/Soph
100m Dash Varsity
400m Dash Frosh/Soph
400m Dash Varsity
800m Run Frosh/Soph
800m Run Varsity
1 Mile Run Frosh/Soph
1 Mile Run Varsity
3000 Meters
100m Hurdles Varsity
100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
300m Hurdles Varsity
300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
4 x 100m Relay Varsity
4 x 100m Relay Frosh/Soph
4 x 400m Relay Varsity
4 x 400m Relay Frosh/Soph
800m Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
800m Sprint Medley Varsity
4,000m Distance Medley Varsity
4,000m Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
High Jump Varsity
High Jump Frosh/Soph
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Pole Vault Varsity
Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Long Jump Varsity
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump Varsity
Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Shot Put Varsity
Discus Throw Varsity
Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
BOYS TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Bellarmine College Prep
114.49
2
St. Francis (Mountain View)
82.49
3
Mount Pleasant
69
4
Willow Glen
68
5
Los Gatos
67
6
Junipero Serra
65
7
Lynbrook
62.5
8
Clovis West
53
9
Menlo-Atherton
50.5
10
Los Altos
43
11
Leland
31.5
12
Bishop O'Dowd
30
13
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)
29.33
14
St. Ignatius College Prep
28.5
15
Abraham Lincoln (SF)
27.33
16
Milpitas
27
16
San Benito
27
18
American
26
18
Branham High School
26
20
Valley Christian (San Jose)
24
21
Archbishop Riordan
23
21
Live Oak (Morgan Hill)
23
23
Sacred Heart Prep
21
24
Homestead
20
24
Scotts Valley
20
26
Archbishop Mitty
19
26
Mountain View
19
28
Santa Cruz
18
29
Carlmont
16
30
Monta Vista
14
31
Santa Clara
13
32
Adrian Wilcox
10
32
Evergreen Valley
10
34
Burlingame
9.5
34
John F. Kennedy (Fremont)
9.5
36
Lowell
9
36
Menlo School
9
37
Novato
9
39
Newark Memorial
8
39
Sequoia
8
40
Woodside Priory School
8
42
Aptos
7
43
Andrew P. Hill
6
43
Watsonville
6
45
Pioneer (San Jose)
5.33
46
Kings Academy
5
47
Westmont
3
48
Henry M. Gunn
2
48
San Lorenzo Valley
2
49
Silver Creek
2
51
Harker School
1
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Henry M. Gunn
94
2
St. Ignatius College Prep
86
3
Bishop O'Dowd
74.5
3
Los Gatos
74.5
5
St. Francis (Mountain View)
63
6
Archbishop Mitty
62.5
7
Newark Memorial
53
8
Abraham Lincoln (SF)
44
9
Clovis West
42
10
Pioneer (San Jose)
41
11
Scotts Valley
40
12
American
37.5
12
Menlo-Atherton
37.5
14
Lynbrook
33
14
Valley Christian (San Jose)
33
16
Cupertino
30
17
Leland
29
18
Mountain View
28
19
Homestead
27
20
San Benito
25.5
21
Aptos
25
22
Willow Glen
23
23
San Lorenzo Valley
20
23
Santa Catalina Upper School
20
24
Santa Clara
20
26
California (San Ramon)
18
26
Presentation
18
28
Mount Pleasant
17
28
Prospect
17
30
El Cerrito
16
31
Novato
15
32
Monta Vista
14
33
John F. Kennedy (Fremont)
13
34
Kings Academy
11
35
Harker School
10
35
Pacific Collegiate
10
37
Evergreen Valley
9
38
Menlo School
8
39
Pinewood School
6
40
Watsonville
5
41
Milpitas
4
41
Notre Dame (San Jose)
4
42
Saratoga
4
44
Silver Creek
3.5
45
Lowell
3
45
Sacred Heart Prep
3
47
Los Altos
2.5
48
Nueva School
2
48
Santa Cruz
2
49
Woodside Priory School
2
51
Live Oak (Morgan Hill)
1