0 |
Lancaster
|
Tyler Compo, Evan Licata, Dan Emerson, Matt Skakal
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
1 |
Gloucester
|
Jebediah Hogan, Jared Marshall, Dan Carpenter, Everest Crawford
|
2:49.64
|
3:40.31
|
4:15.56
|
4:44.20
|
2:54.05
|
10
|
2 |
Colonie
|
James Newsom, Devin Olander, Erick Bower, Jake Johnson
|
4:26.88
|
3:40.56
|
4:37.91
|
2:56.45
|
2:49.84
|
8
|
3 |
Hauppauge
|
Stephen Kim, Edwin McCray, Geoffrey Browne, Nick Beglane
|
3:21.69
|
3:41.63
|
3:12.82
|
4:43.69
|
4:43.69
|
6
|
4 |
Rush-Henrietta
|
Myles Watts, Ryan Kenney, Dilan Campbell, Paul Henry
|
3:42.41
|
3:42.41
|
4:00.21
|
3:37.97
|
4:09.10
|
4
|
5 |
Amity Reg.
|
Aaron Rattley, Josef Monteio, Aria Mohseni, Kyle Beaudette
|
4:04.88
|
3:42.61
|
2:38.06
|
4:22.68
|
3:11.45
|
2
|
6 |
Bishop Hendricken
|
Power Kanga, Lee Moses, Kwity Paye, Jared Boulanger
|
4:04.08
|
3:43.92
|
2:50.18
|
4:21.99
|
4:21.99
|
1
|
7 |
Pembroke
|
Aiden Smith, Davis Vasconcellos, Tyler Bryant, Joe Lagner
|
3:24.30
|
3:44.50
|
3:55.73
|
3:24.30
|
4:20.42
|
-
|
8 |
Christian Brothers (Alb)
|
Justin Dickenson, Nick DeNicola, James Avery, Liam Obrien
|
3:22.34
|
3:44.82
|
4:20.80
|
4:36.53
|
4:27.54
|
-
|
9 |
La Salle Academy
|
Cameron Morenzi, Sam Coleman, Cameron Rotsart, Jamie Placco
|
3:31.43
|
3:47.34
|
4:53.27
|
3:54.16
|
4:05.53
|
-
|
10 |
Wakefield
|
Eric Chi, Kevin Russo, Cameron Yasi, Alec Rodgers
|
4:22.53
|
3:48.28
|
4:36.22
|
4:38.51
|
4:52.20
|
-
|
11 |
Schuylerville
|
Max Comer, Ian Luhmann, Taran Velders, Casey Brown
|
4:51.24
|
3:51.14
|
2:44.11
|
4:14.26
|
3:30.34
|
-
|
12 |
Saranac
|
Caiden Goodman, Noah Pearsall, Hunter Church, Justin Liechty
|
4:20.48
|
3:52.57
|
4:48.39
|
3:22.34
|
3:33.97
|
-
|
13 |
Guilderland
|
Tyler Fusco, Omar Alrifai, Sean Murphy, Paul Trichilo
|
4:59.06
|
3:53.64
|
3:20.93
|
2:55.23
|
4:52.05
|
-
|
14 |
La Salle
|
Brock Eveleth, Leon Wilson, Dan Goss, Dillon Nimako
|
4:10.34
|
3:53.96
|
3:39.93
|
3:25.89
|
4:31.40
|
-
|
15 |
Merrimack
|
Ryan Barry, Michael Ohara, Chase Sweeney, Blake Williams
|
4:57.46
|
3:54.22
|
3:00.35
|
2:46.30
|
3:58.91
|
-
|
16 |
River Dell
|
Dylan Connolly, Aidan Murrell, Ryan Weiss, Sean VanDeWeghe
|
2:46.74
|
3:54.84
|
2:44.39
|
5:05.30
|
3:29.01
|
-
|
17 |
West Warwick
|
Nick Handfield, Avery Williamson, Evan Drake, David Rankin
|
3:08.14
|
3:55.17
|
3:15.20
|
2:44.62
|
3:24.60
|
-
|
18 |
Monsignor Farrell
|
Andrew Lunarola, Chris O'Donnell, Tom Englert, Brandon Freeman
|
3:08.66
|
3:55.82
|
3:13.38
|
3:22.81
|
4:59.50
|
-
|
19 |
Austin Prep
|
Joe Connolly, Scott Vinchesi, Matt Liberacki, Peter Blake
|
3:06.68
|
3:56.30
|
4:55.38
|
3:04.32
|
4:24.66
|
-
|
20 |
Columbia
|
Jevon Harris, Alex Escada, Jack Palumbo, Joey Somerville
|
4:47.38
|
3:57.50
|
4:18.88
|
3:21.88
|
4:59.25
|
-
|
21 |
Cumberland
|
Chase Craven, Colin Simmons, Matt Feng, Matt Fownes
|
4:33.14
|
3:57.51
|
4:21.27
|
4:18.89
|
4:14.14
|
-
|
22 |
Disraeli High School Gaulois
|
Croteau-Daig Jérémy, William Fortier, Marc-Antoine Dupont, Philippe Labrecque
|
5:10.05
|
4:02.22
|
4:50.67
|
4:26.45
|
5:07.62
|
-
|
23 |
Averill Park
|
Joe Lettko, Robert Cetrino, Vincent Caruso, Sean Robert
|
4:09.27
|
4:09.27
|
3:49.33
|
4:39.19
|
3:04.46
|
-
|
24 |
Plymouth South
|
Jared Rooney, Andrew Shortall, Quentin Parsons, Drew Mahoney
|
4:10.66
|
4:10.66
|
3:08.00
|
3:50.61
|
3:13.01
|
-
|
25 |
St. Johnsbury Academy
|
Jacob Glenshaw, Isaac Gibson, Jacob Billings, Matteo Dill
|
4:40.38
|
4:12.59
|
5:05.64
|
4:12.59
|
3:11.97
|
-
|
26 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
Andy Breton, Jake Thurnau, Rob Bashant, Bobby Killeen
|
5:15.15
|
4:14.15
|
3:38.57
|
3:56.36
|
4:59.90
|
-
|
27 |
Greenwich
|
Mike Smith, Seth Lutz, Lorne Montague, Riley Steindl
|
4:42.14
|
4:16.49
|
3:32.89
|
4:16.49
|
3:30.33
|
-
|
28 |
Lebanon
|
Will Merchant, Zach Petrin, Nate Herndon, Edward Bieszczad
|
4:51.23
|
4:20.02
|
3:54.02
|
3:35.82
|
5:06.83
|
-
|