1 |
Iona
|
A |
Johannes Motschmann, Brandon Allen, Jake Byrne, Sebastian Hendel
|
18:54.27
|
11:58.37
|
15:45.22
|
10
|
2 |
Providence
|
A |
Harvey Dixon, Julian Oakley, Trevor Crawley, Marcus Karamanolis
|
17:00.98
|
12:36.28
|
15:45.35
|
8
|
3 |
American
|
A |
Benjamin Doiron, Chandler Ross, Matthew Rainey, Alaeldin Tirba
|
13:51.93
|
11:38.06
|
15:56.24
|
6
|
4 |
William and Mary
|
A |
Cavender Salvadori, Ryan McGorty, Ryan Gousse, Dawson Connell
|
18:40.17
|
20:35.06
|
15:57.41
|
5
|
5 |
Christopher Newport
|
A |
Austin Conway, William Rabil, Daniel Read, Zachary Campbell
|
15:15.24
|
20:23.53
|
16:03.41
|
4
|
6 |
Detroit
|
A |
Charlie Felton, Ben Kendell, Derek Gielarowski, Ryan Hofsess
|
15:50.79
|
16:58.70
|
16:10.19
|
3
|
7 |
Iona
(B>)
|
B |
Otis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy Adamovics
|
11:19.67
|
15:32.12
|
16:10.95
|
-
|
8 |
Lock Haven
|
A |
Ben Robinson, Sean Weidner, Patrick Miller, Alex Coburn
|
16:50.16
|
18:37.00
|
16:11.30
|
2
|
9 |
Columbia
|
A |
Tyler Otterstedt, Johain Ounadjela, Alex Freemantle, Charlie Theiss
|
12:37.79
|
11:58.93
|
16:11.52
|
1
|
10 |
UMass Lowell
|
A |
Daniel Schmith, Michael Kalenoski, Randy Nong, Ryan Hayes
|
11:20.38
|
13:36.45
|
16:11.96
|
-
|
11 |
Charlotte
|
A |
Tom Nobles, Zach Greth, Daniel Beamer, Alex Sumida
|
18:22.41
|
15:17.05
|
16:15.58
|
-
|
12 |
Johns Hopkins
|
A |
Charles Thornton, Kevin Peters, John McMullin, Scott Pourshalchi
|
18:23.87
|
16:26.64
|
16:16.87
|
-
|
13 |
Shippensburg
|
A |
Dominic Stroh, Cole Nissley, Harrison Schettler, Bernard England
|
15:39.72
|
13:22.68
|
16:18.87
|
-
|
14 |
Stonehill
|
A |
Alex Demeule, Lucas Taxter, Sam Bradford, Riley Dowd
|
18:09.21
|
11:26.89
|
16:21.27
|
-
|
15 |
La Salle
|
A |
Ben DeVenezia, Andrew Gorsuch, David Ozarowski, Chris Berry
|
15:04.58
|
17:02.57
|
16:23.24
|
-
|
16 |
Marist
|
A |
Saad Baig, Steven Morrison, Stefan Morton, Steven Rizzo
|
19:01.08
|
13:06.96
|
16:23.69
|
-
|
17 |
Charlotte
(B>)
|
B |
Aaron Gebhart, Carl Walton Jr., Josh Barrett, Nick Kreiling
|
15:06.42
|
16:15.39
|
16:25.24
|
-
|
18 |
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
|
A |
John Podles, David Garton, Quinn Davis, Jack Daly
|
16:06.24
|
13:28.48
|
16:25.95
|
-
|
19 |
Saint Francis (Pa.)
|
A |
Shaun Allen, Jeremie Venne, Kyle Penney, Brian Hackman
|
19:53.92
|
13:48.84
|
16:26.71
|
-
|
20 |
Fordham
|
A |
Jake Duckworth, Michael Campbell, Ryan McGann, Michael Turi
|
11:53.14
|
20:08.37
|
16:30.46
|
-
|
21 |
George Mason
|
A |
Trent Lancaster, Josh Parshall, Marcus Hatchett, Luke Sharkey
|
15:31.15
|
15:41.06
|
16:30.58
|
-
|
22 |
UMBC
|
A |
Jonathan Luckin, Patrick Duboyce, Rhys Burgett, Lorenzo Neil
|
18:16.50
|
16:36.81
|
16:36.81
|
-
|
23 |
Christopher Newport
(B>)
|
B |
Cullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas Broemmel
|
13:40.78
|
16:50.96
|
16:40.95
|
-
|
24 |
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
|
B |
Sean Macpherson, Jimmy Daniels, David Dorsey, Shawn Hutchison
|
15:15.07
|
15:55.30
|
16:45.57
|
-
|
25 |
Rider
|
A |
Nasser Zayer, Sam Knipper, David Paduani, Ryan Dritschel
|
16:26.63
|
21:28.66
|
16:46.76
|
-
|
26 |
VCU
|
A |
Calvin Wood, Bismillah Alidost, Austin Lushinski, Anteneh Girma
|
13:01.28
|
18:36.12
|
16:54.65
|
-
|
27 |
William and Mary
(B>)
|
B |
Ryan Onders, Paul Gates, Andrew Cacciatore, Nathan Thomas
|
18:49.05
|
21:41.97
|
16:57.16
|
-
|
28 |
Stonehill
(B>)
|
B |
Robert Massey, James Murphy, Adam Rego, Alex Southiere
|
15:38.56
|
18:11.59
|
17:00.17
|
-
|
29 |
Marist
(B>)
|
B |
Joe Miller, Brian Henderson, Mark Vuono, Palmer Weimann
|
20:49.44
|
15:57.91
|
17:21.20
|
-
|
|
Bucknell
|
A |
William Bordash, Chad Sussman, John Kirna, Benjamin Mueller
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|