1 |
TCNJ
|
A |
Nathan Osterhus, Laron Day, Thomas Livecchi, Noah Osterhus
|
2:25.66
|
4:13.91
|
3:16.83
|
4:08.01
|
3:03.06
|
2 |
Rider
|
A |
Brian Calderaro, Andrew Horberg, Russell Malko, Alvin Abraham
|
3:09.93
|
2:43.94
|
3:19.92
|
2:19.95
|
2:51.94
|
3 |
Haverford
|
A |
Jonathan Yellets, Alex Frost, Peter Kurtz, Liam Lynch
|
2:38.28
|
4:02.43
|
3:20.35
|
2:46.29
|
2:38.28
|
4 |
Stockton
|
A |
Sean Ford, David Foley, Robert Dengel, Tyler Pinto
|
3:56.32
|
4:04.40
|
3:21.98
|
3:46.22
|
4:06.42
|
5 |
Rutgers-Newark
|
A |
Nakier Johnson, Clarence Smith, Ali Awari, Rehtul Jordan
|
2:30.49
|
3:03.47
|
3:26.14
|
3:34.39
|
4:15.62
|
6 |
Prince George's CC
|
A |
Quincy Hoff, Charles Fongno, Julian Johnson, Maurice Morris
|
4:26.16
|
3:13.94
|
3:26.32
|
3:13.94
|
3:26.32
|
7 |
TCNJ
(B>)
|
B |
Thomas Livecchi, Kamal Williams, Zakaria Rochdi, Michael Larkin
|
3:53.60
|
2:41.25
|
3:26.72
|
2:39.18
|
4:24.61
|
8 |
Lebanon Valley
|
A |
Terrence Habiyaremye, Michael Dworzack, Nicholas Scullin, E. Reid Pavlik
|
3:16.31
|
4:21.05
|
3:28.84
|
2:44.99
|
2:40.81
|
9 |
Elizabethtown
|
A |
Tom Fitzgerald, Sam Brooks, Michael Twist, Mitch Schlegel
|
2:31.00
|
4:15.85
|
3:29.71
|
4:17.95
|
2:37.29
|
10 |
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
|
A |
Brandon Ossont, Alex Masgai, Anthony Palmisano, Keelan O'Reilly
|
2:54.30
|
4:24.59
|
3:29.99
|
3:06.90
|
2:41.70
|
11 |
RC - Gloucester CC
|
A |
Glenn Abbott, Elijah Crouch, Martin Maldonado, Matt Pastore
|
4:01.41
|
3:29.65
|
3:31.76
|
2:30.35
|
3:06.35
|
12 |
Gwynedd-Mercy
|
A |
Jonathan Cogdell, Calvin Dennis, Rashid Marrow, Bobbie Stone
|
3:07.08
|
3:13.46
|
3:32.59
|
4:08.73
|
4:12.99
|
13 |
Misericordia
(B>)
|
B |
Sean Luzzi, Eric Deignan, Mikael Hause, Jonathan Buck
|
3:27.98
|
3:42.99
|
3:34.41
|
4:15.15
|
3:06.54
|
14 |
Nyack
|
A |
Samuel Weller, Ian Mirtile, Zach Trador, Mateusz Gacik
|
3:48.03
|
4:13.85
|
3:35.12
|
3:00.70
|
3:58.79
|
15 |
Chestnut Hill
|
A |
Adrian Calderon, Sam Mondello, Robert Johnson, Daniel Repsik
|
2:48.15
|
3:24.80
|
3:35.57
|
3:59.29
|
2:43.84
|
16 |
Prince George's CC
(B>)
|
B |
Issa Kengne, Devonte McCree, Joel Thomas, Ian Kisakye
|
3:07.13
|
2:45.37
|
3:37.59
|
4:05.88
|
3:20.19
|
17 |
Stockton
(B>)
|
B |
Chris Parlow, Omar Dogbey, Norman Morris, Joe Strbo
|
2:39.49
|
3:18.82
|
3:38.48
|
2:50.42
|
4:11.26
|
18 |
Caldwell
|
A |
Keshawn Williams, Shaun Obrien, Jevaughn Jackson, Kevin Villalta
|
4:30.32
|
2:58.02
|
3:39.77
|
4:28.12
|
3:41.97
|
19 |
Juniata
|
A |
Steven Guetzlaff, Petro Sokirniy, Evan MacMullin, Andrew Meci
|
3:25.06
|
4:09.64
|
3:42.89
|
4:11.87
|
4:49.76
|
20 |
Elizabethtown
(B>)
|
B |
William Kenney, Nick Winch, Jaime Ramos, Justin Fortney
|
2:42.76
|
4:01.88
|
3:46.05
|
3:12.15
|
2:49.54
|
21 |
RC - Gloucester CC
(B>)
|
B |
Bryan Miles, Wayne Watson, Christian Pessoa, Jason Groff
|
3:42.67
|
2:49.32
|
3:51.94
|
4:36.01
|
3:33.39
|
22 |
Chestnut Hill
(B>)
|
B |
Adrian Calderon, Robert Johnson, Sam Mondello, Eric Barton
|
4:25.42
|
4:22.94
|
4:08.05
|
3:38.29
|
4:52.70
|
|
Misericordia
|
A |
Michael Harth, Devin Oyola, Carl Daubert, Andrew Nelson
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|