1 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Blake Bartlett, Kenneth Combs, Jywayne Allen, Clay Shepperson
|
3:25.00
|
3:51.65
|
3:18.85
|
3:12.70
|
2:35.80
|
3:02.45
|
2 |
Briar Cliff
|
Blake Mossberg, Rusty Muncy, Robert Iron Shell, Mitchell Schleis
|
3:26.01
|
3:40.43
|
3:05.41
|
2:24.21
|
4:27.82
|
3:13.65
|
3 |
Coe
|
Chris Hawkins, Anton Jones, Erik Franklin, Beau Freeborn
|
3:27.78
|
2:39.99
|
3:42.33
|
4:19.73
|
4:09.34
|
3:46.48
|
4 |
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Jason Greenway, Justin Greenway, Josh Barrows, Zach Tuschen
|
3:28.78
|
4:27.24
|
3:20.43
|
4:04.28
|
3:49.66
|
3:20.43
|
5 |
Dordt
|
David Keena, Trevor Zonnefeld, Josiah Eckels, Sam Wensink
|
3:28.98
|
3:24.80
|
3:45.70
|
3:39.43
|
4:08.69
|
4:17.05
|
6 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Roberto Smith, Roger Blake, Miguel Barton, Jeromia Riley
|
3:29.71
|
2:49.87
|
2:43.58
|
4:05.36
|
3:40.20
|
4:26.34
|
7 |
Bethel (Minn.)
|
Patrick Klamm, Karl Olsen, Carl Klamm, Evan Hatton
|
3:29.83
|
4:05.51
|
3:52.92
|
4:22.29
|
3:42.42
|
2:54.16
|
8 |
Loras
|
Nick Ball, Brandon Gradoville, Stedman Foster, Zach Frey
|
3:30.02
|
3:23.72
|
4:01.53
|
4:30.93
|
4:22.53
|
4:07.83
|
9 |
Wartburg
|
Chris Nothnick, Joseph Fedoris, Justin Anderlik, Nicholas Green
|
3:30.10
|
3:49.01
|
4:07.92
|
3:21.70
|
4:16.33
|
3:25.90
|
10 |
Indiana Tech
|
Wayne Sharbahn, Xavier Williams, Devon Marrow, Luke Runyan
|
3:32.43
|
2:52.07
|
2:45.70
|
4:08.55
|
2:32.95
|
2:43.58
|
11 |
St. Ambrose
|
Isaiah Mosher, Matt Ferris, Jonah Kuntz, Jim Warren
|
3:32.99
|
3:47.90
|
2:54.66
|
4:28.37
|
3:24.47
|
2:39.75
|
12 |
Luther
|
Peter Krumm, Andrew McCarthy, Raleigh Sims, Erik Ohlrogge
|
3:33.22
|
4:18.00
|
4:07.34
|
3:46.02
|
4:00.94
|
2:31.39
|
13 |
Central Missouri
|
Marquis Jones, Brendan Black, Corbin Lowe, Jacob Randle
|
3:33.39
|
2:50.72
|
3:05.65
|
2:54.98
|
3:29.13
|
2:57.12
|
14 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Alex Van Roekel, Levi Te Brink, Elliott Johnson, Peter Hollinger
|
3:34.37
|
3:04.36
|
4:04.39
|
3:51.52
|
3:47.24
|
2:53.64
|
15 |
Dubuque
|
Isaiah Ellis, Izaiah Lavatai, Blake Worth, Alec Bass
|
3:34.94
|
2:41.21
|
3:22.05
|
4:00.74
|
2:39.06
|
4:24.38
|
16 |
SW Minnesota St.
|
Dallin Finley, Ben Ryan, Zach Jones, Chris Kveseth
|
3:35.70
|
4:36.10
|
2:43.94
|
3:07.66
|
2:54.72
|
3:24.92
|
17 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Alex LaMendola, Camilo Duarte, Josh Yamamoto, Mitch Sand
|
3:37.11
|
2:58.03
|
3:02.38
|
3:21.92
|
3:41.46
|
3:28.43
|
18 |
Concordia-St. Paul
|
Charles Arnold, Matthew Marrin, Mohamed Malim, Abdirahman Mohamed
|
3:37.58
|
3:18.00
|
3:57.17
|
3:24.53
|
3:00.60
|
4:14.57
|
19 |
Wis.-Platteville
|
Alec Burcham, Adam Lange, Wyatt Thompson, Zach Lee
|
3:38.82
|
2:52.87
|
3:01.62
|
3:03.81
|
3:06.00
|
4:05.08
|
20 |
Maryville (Mo.)
|
Chris Alvarez, Alex Elam, Luke Gilsinger, Josh McKinley
|
3:44.25
|
2:57.16
|
2:54.92
|
3:01.65
|
4:20.13
|
3:59.95
|
21 |
Bethany Lutheran
|
Noah Larson, Donald Henderson Jr., Stefan Prince, Owen Richardson
|
3:47.23
|
4:28.14
|
3:38.14
|
3:29.06
|
4:41.77
|
4:39.50
|
|
Northern State
|
Dylon Hollingsworth, Raekwon Robinson, Luke Wietgrefe, Nicholas Lindwurm
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|