February 25, 2017
|
Savannah State - Savannah, GA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 5:02.76 4:42.95 4:42.95
2 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 5:26.63 4:56.93 5:32.57
3 Ingrid Sjogren FR-1 Stetson 5:07.91 4:58.94 6:22.65
4 McKaylin Darsey   Mercer 5:24.13 5:00.12 4:30.11
5 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 4:16.56 5:01.83 4:19.58
6 Jaime Thomas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 6:24.57 5:05.21 4:16.38
7 Anna Grzeszczak   Mercer 6:04.54 5:06.33 4:44.89
8 Courtney Czerniak   Mercer 3:42.98 5:09.69 5:46.86
9 Channelle Wong FR-1 Albany State 4:53.12 5:11.83 4:34.41
10 Amanda Fernandez SO-2 Armstrong State 3:49.83 5:28.33 4:39.08
11 Audrey McCormick FR-1 Armstrong State 5:18.69 5:31.96 5:58.52
12 Aaliyah Howard SR-4 Albany State 7:01.07 5:34.18 5:37.53
13 Kashia Darville FR-1 Albany State 4:59.15 5:36.12 6:29.90
14 Brittany Pacifico SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5:52.37 5:42.10 4:02.90
15 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 7:01.40 5:42.60 7:25.38
16 Raelyn Brown SO-2 Albany State 7:12.30 5:43.09 5:56.82
17 Haley Misenheider FR-1 Stetson 5:27.74 6:16.71 4:57.60
18 Abagayle Boyd   Mercer 5:46.30 6:20.54 7:13.82
19 Maya Sherman SO-2 Stetson 5:25.78 6:23.27 5:44.95
20 Gabby Ward FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8:07.35 6:29.88 6:18.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:42.95 4:00.51
2 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 4:56.93 5:35.53
3 Ingrid Sjogren FR-1 Stetson 4:58.94 5:34.82
5 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 5:01.83 6:23.33
6 Jaime Thomas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5:05.21 3:55.02
8 Courtney Czerniak   Mercer 5:09.69 3:39.88
10 Amanda Fernandez SO-2 Armstrong State 5:28.33 4:45.65
11 Audrey McCormick FR-1 Armstrong State 5:31.96 6:51.63
12 Aaliyah Howard SR-4 Albany State 5:34.18 4:40.72
15 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 5:42.60 4:06.68
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 McKaylin Darsey   Mercer 3:33.09 5:42.14 5:33.14 5:00.12 4:39.12 5:57.15
7 Anna Grzeszczak   Mercer 4:32.64 4:08.13 5:03.27 5:06.33 6:19.85 6:04.54
9 Channelle Wong FR-1 Albany State 5:11.83 4:03.23 3:41.40 5:11.83 5:46.14 5:49.25
13 Kashia Darville FR-1 Albany State 6:16.46 5:49.57 6:39.99 5:36.12 5:46.21 6:43.35
14 Brittany Pacifico SR-4 USC-Beaufort 6:16.31 6:19.74 4:26.84 5:42.10 6:16.31 4:57.63
16 Raelyn Brown SO-2 Albany State 7:19.16 6:13.97 6:51.71 5:43.09 4:34.48 7:02.00
17 Haley Misenheider FR-1 Stetson 5:42.81 5:42.81 5:46.58 6:16.71 6:01.65 8:05.96
18 Abagayle Boyd   Mercer 7:10.01 8:14.71 6:39.57 6:20.54 5:53.91 5:23.46
19 Maya Sherman SO-2 Stetson 8:18.26 4:35.96 5:52.61 6:23.27 5:14.29 5:48.78
20 Gabby Ward FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7:47.86 4:40.72 7:59.56 6:29.88 6:29.88 8:26.85