1 |
Fast Lane Track Club
|
A |
Latasha Smith, Venice Stewart, Jacious Sears, Karimah Davis
|
3:32.57
|
5:12.75
|
4:04.33
|
4:23.88
|
2 |
Jacobs Sports Academy
|
A |
Deshawn Petitt, Darnee Williams, Cydney Miller, Amiya Matthews
|
3:41.62
|
4:38.90
|
4:09.01
|
4:28.93
|
3 |
IMG Academy
|
A |
Sarah Absten, Alicia Thomas, Alix Still, Alexa Riley King
|
4:03.23
|
3:00.54
|
4:10.75
|
3:15.59
|
4 |
Sprint Athletics Track Club
|
A |
Rachel Edler, Chynna Gomez, Megan Lynch, Jade McRae
|
4:39.07
|
4:54.15
|
4:11.41
|
4:08.90
|
5 |
Overtake
|
A |
Kenya Thompson, Sherri-ann Norton, Alexis Glasco, Tae-jauhna Cole
|
5:26.05
|
4:20.34
|
4:12.75
|
3:09.57
|
6 |
Lafayette
|
A |
Gentry Jacquet, Mikaela Vanek, Lauren Reedy, Angelle Primeaux
|
3:04.44
|
3:09.56
|
4:16.16
|
4:41.78
|
7 |
Hallandale Thunder
|
A |
Sydney McGinley, Ashonti Warner, Keausha Bradley Macklin, Destiny Castillo
|
4:01.88
|
5:17.30
|
4:20.08
|
4:25.29
|
8 |
Karr, Edna
|
A |
Dijon Clark, Taylor Harris, Alacia Myles, Mirajah Shelby
|
5:21.60
|
5:37.29
|
4:21.46
|
5:03.30
|
9 |
stampede track club
|
A |
Doneshia Johnson, Angel Johnson, Khacia Mitchell, Giona Collins
|
4:16.84
|
3:45.39
|
4:22.08
|
4:03.74
|
10 |
stampede elite track
|
A |
Candyla Harris, Jada Rhodes, Kalyn Parks, Thristinia Cunningham
|
4:31.06
|
3:59.48
|
4:23.16
|
4:52.11
|
11 |
Glen Oaks
|
A |
Dayna Sterling, Jailen Johnson, Makeria Wells, Makayla Edwards
|
5:26.84
|
5:21.57
|
4:23.58
|
5:13.66
|
12 |
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge
|
A |
Gabriella Chauvin, Annie Hill, Kelly Clare Stephens, Leanne Livingston
|
3:41.41
|
4:57.85
|
4:23.58
|
5:42.66
|
13 |
Brusly
|
A |
Bran'Nicia Williams, Taylor Shaw, Ta'la Spates, Tayla Leblanc
|
3:43.96
|
4:07.96
|
4:26.62
|
5:09.28
|
14 |
Dash Track Club
|
A |
Pleasant Harris, Raygan Ballard, Maya Mack, Destiny Johnson
|
3:55.23
|
5:39.48
|
4:27.30
|
4:05.92
|
15 |
Sprint Athletics Track Club
(B>)
|
B |
|
3:18.38
|
5:00.24
|
4:28.07
|
5:40.45
|
16 |
Zachary
|
A |
Kiara Bethley, Lydia Johnson, Janie O'Connor, Indya Jackson
|
5:48.52
|
4:40.98
|
4:30.17
|
3:52.35
|
17 |
Hallandale Thunder Maroon
|
A |
Kerra Williams, Correnna Saintilmond, Richara McNeil, Dyandra Antoine
|
4:38.29
|
5:26.92
|
4:30.18
|
5:13.41
|
18 |
ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB
|
A |
Aushea Sanders, Elizabeth O'Kere, Kaira Ridgley, Jaila Whitaker
|
5:11.96
|
4:50.26
|
4:31.27
|
3:20.74
|
19 |
St. Katharine
|
A |
Cydni Samuel, Khloe Colar, Sanaa Morris, Amya Kyle
|
5:57.50
|
3:59.25
|
4:35.00
|
3:48.25
|
20 |
Hallandale Thunder Gold
|
A |
Takira Williams, Jadae Barrett, Kiah Williams, Ashanti Harvey
|
3:54.26
|
5:44.50
|
4:35.60
|
5:11.43
|
21 |
Ursuline Academy
|
A |
Kalee Jo Banks, Jonte Bernard, Nadia Haik, Alysia Terry
|
5:06.52
|
5:53.46
|
4:36.14
|
5:28.61
|
22 |
St. Martin's
|
A |
Anabella Imbornone, Isabella Bartholomew, Chloe Bartholomew, Alexandra Bartholomew
|
6:14.42
|
6:05.64
|
4:52.51
|
4:43.74
|
23 |
Parkview Baptist
|
A |
Madison Lee, Shea Lee, Callie Hardy, Ariel Pedigo
|
6:18.01
|
5:18.95
|
4:55.32
|
6:15.06
|
24 |
Runnels
|
A |
Ann Fink, Kaylen Howe, Micah Roper, Ryan Roper
|
4:44.17
|
3:36.22
|
5:08.88
|
5:45.95
|