1 |
American Heritage Plantat
|
Monte Parker, Marco Wilson, Miles Jones, Anthony Schwartz
|
1:07.80
|
1:11.19
|
1:01.87
|
1:26.45
|
1:30.69
|
1:24.75
|
2 |
Miami Northwestern
|
nigel bethel, jaquez stuart, thomas burns, david east
|
1:02.23
|
1:23.84
|
1:49.77
|
1:11.74
|
1:11.74
|
1:26.43
|
3 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Michael Harley, Tucker Conine, Justin Brown, Elijah Moore
|
1:38.89
|
1:46.77
|
1:15.26
|
1:23.14
|
1:07.39
|
1:27.51
|
4 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Christian Wells, Marquis Williams, Ronald Hardge, Carlos Sandy
|
1:28.32
|
1:39.81
|
1:15.08
|
1:26.56
|
1:17.73
|
1:28.32
|
5 |
Raines
|
Larry Grier, Netanyahu Adams, Trevon Peterson, Chase Bonham
|
1:31.93
|
1:12.48
|
1:02.76
|
1:34.58
|
1:23.97
|
1:28.39
|
6 |
Dunbar
|
Milledge Seneca, Deismond Davis, LaJuan Preston, Jadarius Green- McKnight
|
1:38.93
|
1:28.23
|
1:23.78
|
1:47.84
|
1:51.40
|
1:29.12
|
7 |
Douglas
|
Brandon Lynn, Giovanni Ferrer, Josh Raphael, Da'Quan Bailey-Brown
|
1:50.72
|
1:53.40
|
1:48.04
|
1:19.47
|
1:26.62
|
1:29.29
|
8 |
Chaminade
|
Marvin Alexander, Marlon Mayo, Bradley Royes, Te'Cory Couch
|
1:17.89
|
1:05.35
|
1:56.38
|
1:35.79
|
1:40.27
|
1:29.52
|
9 |
DeLand
|
Javion Goosby, Emmanuel Hinds, Avantae Williams, Jeremy Wilson
|
1:07.23
|
1:18.88
|
1:09.92
|
1:33.22
|
1:29.63
|
1:29.63
|
10 |
South Fort Myers HS
|
Eddie Teague, Terrel Simmons, Antravius Perkins, Shantrell Moore
|
1:20.06
|
1:10.17
|
1:40.75
|
1:32.65
|
1:38.05
|
1:29.95
|
11 |
Miramar
|
Antoine Murray, Caleb Okwaraji, Taylor Banks, Kyeshaad Pennywell
|
1:34.49
|
1:18.30
|
1:13.80
|
1:04.80
|
1:21.00
|
1:29.99
|
12 |
Spruce Creek
|
Latavies Sylvester, Maximus Campbell, Travon Killins, Damien Irvin
|
1:04.85
|
1:40.88
|
1:49.89
|
1:03.05
|
1:26.47
|
1:30.07
|
13 |
Spanish River
|
Andre Edwards, Dimitrius Hirsch, Ammar Babikir, Zach Shawah
|
1:32.82
|
1:15.70
|
1:24.71
|
1:49.04
|
1:22.00
|
1:30.11
|
14 |
Braddock
|
Andres Alderete, Steve Stallings, Jorge Nunez, Jason Reese
|
1:30.13
|
1:33.74
|
1:36.44
|
1:48.16
|
1:52.67
|
1:30.13
|
15 |
Olympia
|
Rio Ottey, Ralph Cadet, Andrew Wilkins, Brenden Sius
|
1:52.92
|
1:54.72
|
1:51.11
|
1:32.14
|
1:51.11
|
1:30.33
|
16 |
Hallandale
|
Peter Anderson, Jervis Williams, Amari Johnson, Michael Nesmith
|
1:47.57
|
1:43.95
|
1:17.74
|
1:23.16
|
1:31.30
|
1:30.39
|
16 |
St. Petersburg
|
Darrell Bullock, Anthony Johnson, Antonio Thompson, Aaron Mcgriff
|
1:15.93
|
1:55.70
|
1:46.66
|
1:08.70
|
1:17.74
|
1:30.39
|
18 |
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Benjamin Barthellemy, Darrell Thomas, Queshaun Byrd, Nelson Paul
|
1:53.90
|
1:24.97
|
1:30.39
|
1:49.38
|
1:23.16
|
1:30.39
|
19 |
Rockledge
|
Antoine Green, Jordan Humphrey, Caleb Sampson, Alvin Smith
|
1:24.12
|
1:26.84
|
1:25.93
|
1:36.79
|
1:30.45
|
1:30.45
|
20 |
OCOEE HS
|
Isaiah Smith, Cole Pruim, Lovie Jenkins, Jeremiah Fails
|
1:53.64
|
1:20.91
|
1:31.82
|
1:36.37
|
1:07.28
|
1:30.91
|
21 |
IMG Academy
|
Rikkoi Brathwaite, Torstein Eliassen, Charles Marelid, Jack Stalcup
|
1:51.86
|
1:40.95
|
1:54.59
|
1:33.67
|
1:43.68
|
1:30.94
|
22 |
Paxon
|
Jeremiah Baclig, Ryan Saint-Germain, Elijah Shingles, Josh Owens
|
1:31.94
|
1:25.57
|
1:44.69
|
1:28.30
|
1:55.61
|
1:31.03
|
23 |
Fort Lauderdale
|
Donnell Walters, Tyler Boyd, Meshawn Neely, Wesley Elidor
|
1:22.96
|
1:48.48
|
1:57.60
|
1:05.64
|
1:17.49
|
1:31.16
|
24 |
Lake Brantley
|
Emanuel Brision, Michael Laugen, Josiah Soto, Nathaniel Rios
|
1:57.90
|
1:44.09
|
1:55.14
|
1:48.69
|
1:10.93
|
1:32.11
|
25 |
Buchholz
|
Samuel Holmes, Sage Keys, Michael Williams, Lamarkus Booker
|
1:15.64
|
1:54.38
|
1:39.62
|
1:14.72
|
1:09.18
|
1:32.24
|
26 |
Freedom (Orlando)
|
Emiliano Class, Demorie Tate, Peter Joseph, Jarad Charlton
|
1:41.64
|
1:07.46
|
1:43.49
|
1:43.49
|
1:28.71
|
1:32.40
|
27 |
Atlantic Coast H.S.
|
Jamari Broussard, Zion Washington, Charles Best, Tyrone Sparrow
|
1:50.92
|
1:31.51
|
1:53.69
|
1:17.65
|
1:23.19
|
1:32.43
|
28 |
East Lake
|
Joshua Bowers, Bryce Miller, Foster Perkins, Jake Castle
|
2:00.22
|
1:37.10
|
1:28.78
|
1:37.10
|
1:29.70
|
1:32.47
|
29 |
Erasmus Hall
|
Kwame Cadore, Aron Cruickshank, Amare Greer, Kessawn Abraham
|
1:49.59
|
1:57.95
|
1:28.23
|
1:33.80
|
1:44.02
|
1:32.87
|
30 |
Palmetto
|
Myles Myrick, Corian Brown, Alejandro Mont, Lazavien Walker
|
1:09.80
|
1:09.80
|
1:29.34
|
1:29.34
|
1:34.93
|
1:33.06
|
31 |
Island Coast
|
Calvin Smith, Cliffton Henderson, Garrett Myers, Brian McKellop
|
1:54.16
|
1:58.84
|
1:48.55
|
1:09.25
|
1:34.51
|
1:33.57
|
32 |
West Orange
|
Brendan Cyr, Jonathan Johnson, Kyveon Jones, Twyon Little
|
1:37.51
|
1:58.14
|
1:21.58
|
1:28.14
|
2:00.95
|
1:33.76
|
33 |
Venice
|
Neil Blake, Tanner Ayette, Matthew Laroche, Jeff Fejes
|
1:46.95
|
1:40.38
|
1:53.51
|
1:19.74
|
1:46.95
|
1:33.81
|
34 |
Lake Minneola
|
Richard Carrillo, Tyler Anderson, Trevhon Porterfield, D'Mitri Grant
|
1:06.77
|
1:53.78
|
1:10.53
|
1:19.93
|
1:56.60
|
1:34.03
|
35 |
Hagerty
|
Jace Freeny, Anthony Thai, Sabik Azad, Jacob Strickle
|
1:21.18
|
1:51.38
|
1:07.02
|
1:09.85
|
1:42.89
|
1:34.39
|
36 |
Santa Fe
|
Niles Cromwell, Naron Curtis, Jack Gabriel, Julien Cromwell
|
2:02.74
|
2:01.79
|
1:07.98
|
1:07.98
|
1:58.02
|
1:34.41
|
37 |
Springstead
|
Demetrius Barry, Nathan Sims, Randy Morgan, Adrian Cabrera
|
1:57.32
|
1:14.40
|
2:04.00
|
1:26.80
|
1:23.94
|
1:35.38
|
38 |
South Plantation
|
Dawson Hill, Tihon Hines, Corey Pierson, Hammersham White
|
1:46.36
|
1:33.79
|
1:15.42
|
1:33.79
|
1:55.07
|
1:36.69
|
39 |
Admiral Farragut
|
Alex Oi, Gerald Creadon, Winston Dessesow, O'Shon Allen
|
1:46.52
|
1:58.14
|
1:15.53
|
1:07.78
|
1:21.34
|
1:36.83
|
40 |
Eastside
|
Dariaunte Davis, Darien Douglas, Michael Johnson, Devonte Tanksley
|
1:38.90
|
1:10.51
|
1:42.82
|
1:29.11
|
1:22.26
|
1:37.92
|
41 |
Canterbury (SP)
|
Sawyer Dann, Jaylon Vicks, Tariq Webb, Iyrese Scott
|
1:24.35
|
2:06.03
|
1:51.14
|
1:10.46
|
1:15.42
|
1:39.23
|
|
Alonso
|
Chris Cabrera, Sam Gaston, Brian Granda, Yafeo Davis
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Booker T Washington HS
|
Zahir Turner, Tyquan Thornton, Winston Quinn, Estmane Lucdor
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|