December 1- 2, 2017
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
200m (Flat)
Men's 4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIT | A | Robert Dalheim, Jeff Walter, Zachery Thesier, Christopher Callejo | 3:28.21 | 10 |
2 | St. John Fisher | A | Eddie Mahana, William Gordon, Zachary Kennedy, Jack Behlmaier | 3:33.04 | 8 |
3 | Roberts Wesleyan | A | Dan Reger, Adrian Mazur, Josiah Ottolini, Matthew Wottawa | 3:34.93 | 6 |
4 |
Brockport St.
(B>)
|
B | Lukas Hofbauer, Jason Page, Sean Ash, Ethan Graves | 3:36.07 | 5 |
5 |
St. John Fisher
(C>)
|
C | Silas Wade, Giovanni Rosetti, James Felice, Peter Girardi | 3:37.90 | - |
6 |
RIT
(B>)
|
B | AJ Wells, Jimmy Petrocchi, Jonathan Ennin, Daniel Carpenter | 3:38.80 | - |
7 |
St. John Fisher
(B>)
|
B | Daniel Norris, Joshua Lambert, Cody Jerome, John Woodworth | 3:39.20 | - |
8 | Houghton | A | Will Baggs, Silas Philbrick, Nick Christman, Nathaniel Zedomi | 3:45.81 | 4 |
9 | Alfred State | A | Nate Robertson, Eric Zamor, Caleb Boyce-Wright, David Privatera | 3:48.12 | 3 |
10 |
RIT
(C>)
|
C | Matthew Woods, Bryan Bremer, Joe DeGrand, Shaun Fletcher | 3:48.22 | - |
11 | UB XC & Running Club | A | Kody Parrott, Ryan Nguyen, Omar Radwan, Joshua Lacey | 3:52.30 | - |
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL | TEAM | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIT | Dalheim, Walter, Thesier, Callejo | 3:28.21 | 10 |
2 | St. John Fisher | Mahana, Gordon, Kennedy, Behlmaier | 3:33.04 | 8 |
3 | Roberts Wesleyan | Reger, Mazur, Ottolini, Wottawa | 3:34.93 | 6 |
4 |
Brockport St.
(B>)
|
Hofbauer, Page, Ash, Graves | 3:36.07 | 5 |
8 | Houghton | Baggs, Philbrick, Christman, Zedomi | 3:45.81 | 4 |
11 | UB XC & Running Club | Parrott, Nguyen, Radwan, Lacey | 3:52.30 | - |
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL | TEAM | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
St. John Fisher
(C>)
|
Wade, Rosetti, Felice, Girardi | 3:37.90 | - |
6 |
RIT
(B>)
|
Wells, Petrocchi, Ennin, Carpenter | 3:38.80 | - |
7 |
St. John Fisher
(B>)
|
Norris, Lambert, Jerome, Woodworth | 3:39.20 | - |
9 | Alfred State | Robertson, Zamor, Boyce-Wright, Privatera | 3:48.12 | 3 |
10 |
RIT
(C>)
|
Woods, Bremer, DeGrand, Fletcher | 3:48.22 | - |