1 |
Hilton Head
|
Joshua Williams, Zach Waters, Ryan Moosbrugger, Sam Gilman
|
10:20.29
|
9:12.06
|
12:24.35
|
2 |
Lake Brantley HS
|
Damarius Good, Joab Francois, Brian Johnson, Juan Moscoso
|
10:37.81
|
11:47.97
|
7:39.23
|
3 |
Sarasota HS
|
Alan Romero, Jaasiel Torres, Adrien Zambaux, Benjamin Hartvigsen
|
10:46.01
|
13:01.68
|
9:09.11
|
4 |
Fort Myers HS
|
Nick Carpenter, Reese Novella, Liam Holston, Kyle Skinner
|
10:46.08
|
7:45.18
|
13:01.76
|
5 |
Trinity Prep
|
Sean Leider, Tristan Cloe, David Manning, Trent Turbyfill
|
10:46.32
|
11:50.96
|
12:10.35
|
6 |
West Orange HS
|
Artis Lewis, Christian Pierre-Paul, Russell Robinson, Branden Young
|
10:46.70
|
13:08.98
|
8:30.90
|
7 |
George M. Steinbrenner HS
|
|
10:51.31
|
8:54.08
|
8:54.08
|
8 |
Spanish River HS
|
Chris French, Sam Rosenthal, Zachary Vincennie, Will Noonan
|
10:51.57
|
8:08.68
|
12:35.83
|
9 |
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
|
Sage Brands, Jamir Ferguson, Colin Breslin, Nicholas Rischar
|
10:53.37
|
12:05.24
|
12:50.98
|
10 |
Naples HS
|
Dylan Clark, Colin Williams, Jake Kampf, Miguel Lopez
|
11:02.20
|
12:08.42
|
7:56.79
|
11 |
Barron Collier HS
|
|
11:04.08
|
10:37.52
|
14:03.39
|
12 |
George Jenkins HS
|
Ryan Chapman, Chase Jones, Thomas Townley, Terrance Denson
|
11:06.14
|
12:26.08
|
9:59.53
|
13 |
Coral Reef HS
|
DaMauri Little, Hunter Dobbs, Austin Redondo, Dillon Ford
|
11:10.41
|
8:29.52
|
12:37.57
|
14 |
Lake Highland Prep HS
|
Nick Deese, Isaac Jacobs, Gavin Addeo, Jonah Gottschalk
|
11:10.96
|
14:18.83
|
8:03.10
|
15 |
St. Petersburg HS
|
Bryce Burt, Matthew Wohlwend, Dieumerci Ufitimana, Anthony Johnson
|
11:11.57
|
8:10.25
|
8:37.11
|
16 |
Flagler Palm Coast HS
|
Shawn Gordon, Darrell Thomas, Levi Burton, Abdiel Martir-Martinez
|
11:11.97
|
9:51.34
|
10:24.94
|
17 |
Ocala Vanguard HS
|
|
11:12.01
|
11:52.33
|
13:46.58
|
18 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS
|
Allen Escuage, Alex Gonzalez, Andres Zaldivar, Derek Atwaters
|
11:15.19
|
13:30.23
|
8:33.15
|
19 |
Apopka HS
|
Rudy Gatling, Ryan Lovern, Marcus Banks-Guy, Jackson Davis
|
11:15.22
|
10:48.22
|
9:13.68
|
20 |
Mitchell HS
|
Johannes Van Ooyen, Nicholas Pollard, Logan Stephens, Nickolas Millan
|
11:16.15
|
9:14.45
|
13:11.10
|
21 |
Pine Crest HS
|
Jack Rizzo, Matthew Jordan, Jabari Owens, Gabriel Ortega
|
11:16.15
|
11:43.20
|
10:35.58
|
22 |
Gainesville HS
|
Matthew Conaty, Mason Gollwitzer, John Broling, Nicholas Cain
|
11:17.65
|
11:31.21
|
13:46.74
|
23 |
Dr. Phillips HS
|
Adam Berriz, Franklin Ivey, Joshua Matzner, Adriel Rivera Aponte
|
11:18.57
|
12:06.07
|
11:59.29
|
24 |
Windermere High School
|
Onix Ortiz, Jacob Rison, Noah Ellenback, Joshwa Jerelds
|
11:18.73
|
9:16.56
|
9:16.56
|
25 |
Westminster School
|
Zachary Roe, Mason Arbery, Andrew Stevens, Sam Blau
|
11:19.30
|
13:48.75
|
12:47.61
|
26 |
Admiral Farragut Academy
|
Alex Fiorillo, Philip Henderson, Cole Kolodetsky, Makani Monahan
|
11:19.32
|
11:53.29
|
9:37.43
|
27 |
Fleming Island HS
|
Evan Fuller, Felipe Fernandez, Cameron May, Andrew Miller
|
11:20.67
|
10:19.41
|
14:24.45
|
28 |
The Master's Academy (Ovi
|
Jordan Woodbine, Josh Gillis, Jonah Woodbine, Esdras Camacho
|
11:21.44
|
8:10.64
|
13:03.66
|
29 |
Celebration HS
|
Hudson Rucker, Antonio Franco, Cote Strike, Alejandro Uriostegui
|
11:22.52
|
11:22.52
|
9:46.97
|
30 |
South Fork HS
|
Tyler Fohrman, Ephrain Maurival, Bradley Pinto, Jack Ungerland
|
11:23.69
|
12:18.39
|
11:51.04
|
31 |
Lakewood HS
|
Gavin Pagan, Khalid Davis, Mohammed Haitham, Lucas Sheridon
|
11:32.78
|
14:46.76
|
8:11.88
|
32 |
Spruce Creek HS
|
Jack Nelson, Daniel Reyes, Griffin Cooney, Luke Kathman
|
11:35.67
|
10:26.11
|
13:20.02
|
33 |
Olympia HS
|
|
11:38.33
|
12:34.20
|
10:07.55
|
34 |
Coral Glades HS
|
Josaiah Delice, Joseph Closs, Shadai Enslei, Enrrique Lara
|
11:38.57
|
8:29.96
|
8:29.96
|
35 |
Clearwater HS
|
Niklas Jacobi, Brainharris Mosoke, Trevor Cavanaugh, Cormac Gilmore
|
11:39.29
|
9:47.41
|
11:11.32
|
36 |
Montverde Academy
|
Ian Cortes, William Cook, Ryder Valiquette, Weston Baptiste
|
11:39.90
|
13:24.89
|
10:08.92
|
37 |
Seabreeze HS
|
Shane Brownrigg, Timothy Crosby, Aaron Griffis, Ethan Lemoncello
|
11:42.68
|
12:24.84
|
10:53.50
|
38 |
Eastside HS
|
Anthony Bishop-Gylys, Stephen Smith, Nathan Parks, Emile Sow
|
11:53.07
|
11:31.68
|
12:00.20
|
39 |
P.K. Yonge School
|
Tyler Jordan, Kiran Jaishankar, Joshua Thompson, Coleman Tadrowski
|
11:56.16
|
15:02.37
|
13:43.59
|
40 |
North Port HS
|
Javier Amaya, Caleb Melton, Ruben Rodriguez, Joseph Smith
|
12:03.01
|
15:18.23
|
15:32.69
|
41 |
Bartram Trail HS
|
Tommy Adzema, Curren Brown, Dylan Jessee, Sam Rautenstrauch
|
12:08.54
|
9:35.55
|
8:59.12
|
42 |
Ponte Vedra HS
|
William Ashcroft, Nathan Beaty, Nicolas Guerrero, Jack Impey
|
12:16.77
|
13:00.98
|
10:40.99
|
43 |
Wekiva HS
|
|
12:22.41
|
14:58.32
|
8:39.69
|
44 |
Alonso HS
|
James Sanchez, Alex Quesada, Yonas Sauers, Nick Habyril
|
12:29.72
|
15:14.66
|
11:59.74
|
45 |
Buchholz HS
|
Thurman Lincoln, Brant Mountain, Devin Matkozich, Tyler Grubbs
|
12:33.74
|
10:10.53
|
14:56.95
|
46 |
American Heritage MS/HS (
|
Justin Folks, Quinton Burkett, Trenton Guy, Timothy Butler
|
12:49.61
|
9:37.21
|
9:06.43
|
|
Miramar HS
|
Tahj Johnson, Xavier Richemond, Aaron Bush, Oliver Darcisse
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
Oak Hall School
|
Michael Holloway II, Ryland Kane, Collin Kane, Austin Montini
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|