1 |
Chiles HS
|
Emily Culley, Reagan Mahler, Olivia Miller, Erin Phelps
|
12:26.72
|
11:56.86
|
15:48.34
|
12:56.59
|
12:41.66
|
8:57.64
|
2 |
Bolles HS
|
Aunikah King, Caitlin Collier, Layne Rivera, Catherine Kunz
|
12:30.03
|
12:07.53
|
12:22.53
|
15:37.54
|
15:52.54
|
15:00.04
|
3 |
Hallandale HS
|
Jadae Barrett, Daishon Spann, Dominique Spann, Kiah Williams
|
12:36.62
|
9:04.77
|
12:29.06
|
9:12.34
|
10:50.70
|
11:05.83
|
4 |
Fort Myers HS
|
Fiona Kurland, Stephanie Ormsby, Caroline MacKenzie, Sarah Schultz
|
12:49.34
|
9:29.32
|
15:15.52
|
10:15.48
|
14:52.44
|
10:07.78
|
5 |
George Jenkins HS
|
Alicia Ruiz, Tyera Jones, Viktorya Manno, Anna Sentner
|
12:49.86
|
16:33.12
|
11:48.28
|
10:46.69
|
13:05.26
|
10:08.19
|
6 |
Montverde Academy
|
Brianna Hiers, Lily Henne, Kendyl Cardwell, Nicole Meers
|
12:50.98
|
15:40.60
|
16:34.57
|
13:37.24
|
9:22.82
|
10:24.50
|
7 |
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
|
Jaziah Ochoa, Nicohl Torres Santos, Bridget Alex, Valentina House
|
12:53.02
|
9:16.58
|
9:39.77
|
15:27.63
|
15:43.09
|
11:04.80
|
8 |
East Lake HS
|
Isabella Pawloski, Emily Rollins, Kyla Bailey, Parker Valby
|
12:54.04
|
13:25.01
|
13:09.52
|
9:17.31
|
9:25.05
|
14:26.93
|
9 |
Lake Brantley HS
|
Emma Powell, Emma Miller, Chloe Hyde, Rachel Ramirez
|
12:55.89
|
15:46.59
|
15:07.80
|
9:18.64
|
10:05.20
|
14:29.00
|
10 |
Naples HS
|
Merlica Faustin, Julia Marceau, Zoe D'Antonio, Jillian Dempsey
|
12:56.84
|
12:41.31
|
12:18.00
|
14:06.76
|
9:50.40
|
11:46.93
|
11 |
Ponte Vedra HS
|
Josie Gabet, Riley Mayer, Claire Moritz, Lydia Reimer
|
12:58.57
|
12:50.79
|
15:10.93
|
15:42.07
|
13:53.07
|
13:29.72
|
12 |
IMG Academy
|
Valeria Gimenez, Mariana Valencia, Mikayla Bolles, Phoebe Serpell
|
12:59.32
|
10:00.08
|
15:50.77
|
15:11.81
|
15:11.81
|
11:33.60
|
13 |
Spanish River HS
|
Lila Clarkson, Emma Brock, Victoria Siqueira, Rylee Pustilnik
|
13:08.83
|
9:59.51
|
13:00.95
|
15:07.16
|
13:56.16
|
16:18.15
|
14 |
Lake Highland Prep HS
|
Juliet Small, Kheli Phillips, Eden Sorensen, Alexandra Cisneros
|
13:10.19
|
14:45.02
|
15:00.82
|
13:02.29
|
14:45.02
|
13:26.00
|
15 |
Pine Crest HS
|
Sierra Stocker, Libby Torregrosa, Ally Caceres, Lorrie Axelrod
|
13:13.74
|
11:54.37
|
12:02.31
|
17:03.93
|
10:03.25
|
16:16.30
|
16 |
Westminster School
|
Kelli Flowers, Alison Wilkinson, Delaney Graham, Victoria Flowers
|
13:17.02
|
16:44.25
|
11:33.41
|
12:13.26
|
10:45.59
|
10:37.62
|
17 |
Apopka HS
|
Astoria Beckett, Sydney Fowler, Ariana Jimenez, Reagan Stelljes
|
13:18.04
|
17:01.50
|
12:54.10
|
14:53.81
|
17:17.46
|
10:22.48
|
18 |
Ocala Vanguard HS
|
|
13:18.87
|
12:30.94
|
16:46.58
|
11:19.04
|
15:50.66
|
17:10.55
|
19 |
Gulf Coast HS
|
Paula Gomes, Juliana Ross, Kennedy Callis, Sydney Eugene
|
13:25.09
|
11:32.38
|
10:03.82
|
14:45.60
|
11:00.18
|
15:25.86
|
20 |
South Fork HS
|
Anna Gorostiaga, Hannah Martin, Anna Sophia Ward, Savannah Corns
|
13:25.49
|
12:13.00
|
12:53.27
|
9:23.85
|
15:18.26
|
10:04.12
|
21 |
Trinity Prep
|
Taitem Turbyfill, Hannah Miller, Lucy Albright, Alaina Pisello
|
13:47.73
|
14:53.95
|
17:06.39
|
15:43.62
|
12:41.52
|
17:06.39
|
22 |
Fleming Island HS
|
Emma Millson, Adriana Neilen, Grayson Iller, Julie Franzoni
|
13:49.21
|
14:14.09
|
14:22.38
|
15:20.43
|
10:30.20
|
15:28.72
|
23 |
St. Petersburg HS
|
Shannon Strobhar, Tameyah Davis, Tia Beaver, Jade Wyatt
|
13:49.90
|
11:53.72
|
14:39.70
|
13:00.11
|
11:28.82
|
15:12.89
|
24 |
Carrollton School of the
|
Sydney Sariol, Chiara McCartney, Marissa Montadas, Adrianna Diaz
|
13:50.06
|
12:51.96
|
16:27.78
|
15:54.57
|
10:14.25
|
12:27.06
|
25 |
Coral Reef HS
|
Zynia Alvarez, Stephani Gonzalez, Krystal Rodriguez, Chelsea Spence
|
13:51.41
|
14:24.67
|
17:19.27
|
14:57.93
|
10:40.19
|
15:47.81
|
26 |
Matanzas HS
|
Allison Tuggle, Rain Marti, Morgan Sharman, Kelly Steffens
|
13:53.40
|
14:35.07
|
17:05.09
|
11:06.72
|
12:55.07
|
10:08.39
|
27 |
Dr. Phillips HS
|
Roxanne Deisseroth, Isabella Bartczak, Zoe Alexander, Hannah Waddell
|
13:54.03
|
9:43.82
|
10:17.19
|
14:19.05
|
13:29.01
|
9:52.17
|
28 |
American Heritage MS/HS (
|
Veroneeka Dorval, Sammie Goldberg, Gina Heintskill, Asia McMillon
|
13:57.70
|
15:38.23
|
16:11.74
|
11:18.54
|
18:00.64
|
9:54.77
|
29 |
Celebration HS
|
Melanie Podborsky, Tava Goerner, Willow Speiser, Gabriella Macedo
|
13:59.86
|
10:55.09
|
16:14.24
|
9:56.30
|
17:13.03
|
14:33.46
|
30 |
Coral Glades HS
|
Allena Agustin, Madison Stauffer, Rebecca Hannan, shinya Miller
|
14:11.60
|
11:46.83
|
18:10.05
|
10:04.64
|
12:12.38
|
10:30.19
|
31 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS
|
Madison Gilman, Nicole Limperis, Theresa Staab, Anne Perrin
|
14:13.48
|
17:29.78
|
15:04.69
|
16:55.65
|
14:13.48
|
16:21.51
|
32 |
Buchholz HS
|
Kamiya Alford, Rebecca Frangie, Allison Drummond, Glenna Li
|
14:17.95
|
18:26.76
|
17:26.70
|
14:00.80
|
17:18.12
|
12:43.58
|
33 |
Spruce Creek HS
|
Haley Rodriguez, Payton Megge, Katelyn Murray, Rachel Wheatley
|
14:19.56
|
10:44.67
|
16:19.90
|
14:36.76
|
13:45.18
|
14:36.76
|
34 |
Olympia HS
|
|
14:23.05
|
12:48.12
|
17:15.66
|
10:47.29
|
13:57.16
|
14:31.68
|
35 |
Chiefland HS
|
|
14:23.87
|
17:42.56
|
12:40.21
|
10:04.71
|
12:31.57
|
16:07.54
|
36 |
North Port HS
|
Emily Idoyaga, Taylor Cooper, Taylor Gray, Alexis Smith
|
14:29.54
|
12:19.11
|
10:26.07
|
12:53.89
|
13:28.68
|
17:32.15
|
37 |
Clearwater HS
|
Sarah White, Angelina Heera, Brenna DeLong, Lauren Lopez
|
14:38.18
|
13:27.93
|
10:14.73
|
18:52.86
|
12:52.80
|
14:46.97
|
38 |
Alonso HS
|
Stephanie Sandborn, Trinity Torres, Rachel Johnson, Gabbi Santeiro
|
14:50.06
|
16:01.27
|
16:10.17
|
16:01.27
|
16:19.07
|
11:52.05
|
39 |
Auburndale HS
|
Kathy Macedo Pineda, Hannia Guerrero, Kya Cadieu, Victoria Morris
|
15:11.02
|
14:43.69
|
15:11.02
|
18:58.78
|
11:50.60
|
10:37.72
|
40 |
Eastside HS
|
Faith Turner, Jordynn Tyndall, Ying Yu, Gray Smith
|
16:54.12
|
20:16.95
|
18:55.82
|
12:50.74
|
15:12.71
|
13:41.44
|