March 2, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 1:57.01
2 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:59.43
3 Anthony Koncius FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.55
4 Eduardo Rodriguez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.08
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:00.55
6 Sean Sanaghan Freshman UNAT-Harper College 2:02.65
7 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.94
8 Saul Lopez SR-4 North Park 2:03.13
9 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.59
10 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:04.49
11 David Crumpley FR-1 Aurora 2:05.66
12 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:06.46
13 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.72
14 Nathan Tuskan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.78
15 Nikolas Fantocone FR-1 Lake Forest 2:08.90
16 Elijah Tesch SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:09.64
17 Nathan Lim FR-1 Harper College 2:09.82
18 Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College 2:09.85
19 Ruben Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 2:10.53
20 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:10.96
21 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.34
22 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 2:13.10
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:16.60
24 Robert Corning   PNW Pride Track Club 2:18.44
25 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:21.49
26 Brandon Davis   PNW Pride Track Club 2:22.64
27 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:23.41
28 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 2:24.77
29 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 2:28.77
30 Alexander Morales   PNW Pride Track Club 2:29.59
31 Ricardo Delgado JR-3 North Park 2:35.12
32 Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College 2:50.42
  Dante Graham SO-2 Carthage DNS
  Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College DNS
  Michael Skora JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 1:57.01
2 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:59.43
3 Anthony Koncius FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.55
4 Eduardo Rodriguez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.08
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:00.55
6 Sean Sanaghan Freshman UNAT-Harper College 2:02.65
7 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.94
  Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville DNS
  Michael Skora JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.59
10 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:04.49
11 David Crumpley FR-1 Aurora 2:05.66
14 Nathan Tuskan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.78
15 Nikolas Fantocone FR-1 Lake Forest 2:08.90
16 Elijah Tesch SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:09.64
19 Ruben Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 2:10.53
  Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College DNS
  Dante Graham SO-2 Carthage DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:06.46
17 Nathan Lim FR-1 Harper College 2:09.82
18 Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College 2:09.85
20 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:10.96
22 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 2:13.10
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:16.60
25 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:21.49
26 Brandon Davis   PNW Pride Track Club 2:22.64
27 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:23.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Saul Lopez SR-4 North Park 2:03.13
13 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.72
21 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.34
24 Robert Corning   PNW Pride Track Club 2:18.44
28 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 2:24.77
29 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 2:28.77
30 Alexander Morales   PNW Pride Track Club 2:29.59
31 Ricardo Delgado JR-3 North Park 2:35.12
32 Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College 2:50.42