March 10, 2018
|
Pacific Lutheran - Tacoma, WA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Derline JR-3 Western Washington 4:01.76 10
2 Isaac Fournier SO-2 Puget Sound 4:02.73 8
3 Elius Graff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:03.74 6
4 Juan Castillo   Unattached 4:03.96 5
5 Dylan Hayes Senior Unattached 4:04.08 4
6 Edward Kiolbas SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.76 3
7 Bentley Wilson FR-1 Western Washington 4:07.75 2
8 Kyle Cole SR-4 Northwest U. 4:10.57 1
9 Logan Giese SR-4 Western Washington 4:10.88 -
10 Ben Hansen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:11.49 -
11 Jesse Wiley FR-1 Western Washington 4:12.24 -
12 Shad Galloway FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:12.29 -
13 Jackson Mcllroy FR-1 Western Washington 4:12.66 -
14 Chris Nussbaum SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:14.22 -
15 Riley Wynn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:14.41 -
16 Andrew Moroney   Unattached 4:15.19 -
17 Tommy Kimler JR-3 Puget Sound 4:16.79 -
18 Ron Leaf SR-4 Central Washington 4:18.17 -
19 Dylan Kent   Unattached 4:18.64 -
20 Royce Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:19.64 -
21 Craig Lambert FR-1 Northwest U. 4:19.91 -
22 Brad Anderson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:20.37 -
23 Waqar Shaikh   Club Northwest 4:21.47 -
24 Enrique Gomez SO-2 Western Washington 4:23.78 -
25 Conor Wilson Freshman Unattached 4:24.02 -
26 Dario Cirlincione SO-2 Western Washington 4:24.14 -
27 Matthew Nechiporuk FR-1 Green River College 4:26.45 -
28 Harrison Hanner-Zhang FR-1 Puget Sound 4:30.44 -
29 Isaiah Miller FR-1 Olympic College 4:32.36 -
30 Galmo Said FR-1 Everett CC 4:34.84 -
31 Michael Ha Sophomore Unattached 4:37.62 -
32 Ben Wood Sophomore Unattached 4:38.64 -
33 Drake Adams SO-2 Olympic College 4:40.98 -
34 Nicolas Bourgios FR-1 Olympic College 4:46.25 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Derline JR-3 Western Washington 4:01.76 10
2 Isaac Fournier SO-2 Puget Sound 4:02.73 8
3 Elius Graff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:03.74 6
4 Juan Castillo   Unattached 4:03.96 5
5 Dylan Hayes Senior Unattached 4:04.08 4
6 Edward Kiolbas SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.76 3
7 Bentley Wilson FR-1 Western Washington 4:07.75 2
8 Kyle Cole SR-4 Northwest U. 4:10.57 1
9 Logan Giese SR-4 Western Washington 4:10.88 -
11 Jesse Wiley FR-1 Western Washington 4:12.24 -
13 Jackson Mcllroy FR-1 Western Washington 4:12.66 -
14 Chris Nussbaum SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:14.22 -
18 Ron Leaf SR-4 Central Washington 4:18.17 -
21 Craig Lambert FR-1 Northwest U. 4:19.91 -
24 Enrique Gomez SO-2 Western Washington 4:23.78 -
26 Dario Cirlincione SO-2 Western Washington 4:24.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ben Hansen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:11.49 -
12 Shad Galloway FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:12.29 -
15 Riley Wynn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:14.41 -
16 Andrew Moroney   Unattached 4:15.19 -
17 Tommy Kimler JR-3 Puget Sound 4:16.79 -
19 Dylan Kent   Unattached 4:18.64 -
20 Royce Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:19.64 -
22 Brad Anderson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:20.37 -
23 Waqar Shaikh   Club Northwest 4:21.47 -
25 Conor Wilson Freshman Unattached 4:24.02 -
27 Matthew Nechiporuk FR-1 Green River College 4:26.45 -
28 Harrison Hanner-Zhang FR-1 Puget Sound 4:30.44 -
29 Isaiah Miller FR-1 Olympic College 4:32.36 -
30 Galmo Said FR-1 Everett CC 4:34.84 -
31 Michael Ha Sophomore Unattached 4:37.62 -
32 Ben Wood Sophomore Unattached 4:38.64 -
33 Drake Adams SO-2 Olympic College 4:40.98 -
34 Nicolas Bourgios FR-1 Olympic College 4:46.25 -