1 |
Purdue
|
Malcolm Dotson, Jordan Hollis, Shawndail McLaren, Waseem Williams
|
1:01.69
|
1:14.36
|
1:16.05
|
1:24.50
|
1:35.49
|
1:47.32
|
2 |
Hawkeye CC
|
Brandon Beard, Kenneth Beard, Avery Moore, Riley Little
|
1:29.44
|
1:16.41
|
1:12.94
|
1:26.83
|
1:47.67
|
1:51.15
|
3 |
North Dakota State
|
Tatenda Dzvokora, Alex Brosseau, Ryan Enerson, Matt Neururer
|
1:21.05
|
1:36.74
|
1:24.54
|
1:27.15
|
1:02.75
|
1:06.24
|
4 |
Dubuque
|
Kyle Thomas, Isaiah Ellis, Colfay Pointer, Jeremiah Steed
|
1:23.70
|
1:47.24
|
1:46.36
|
1:27.18
|
1:14.98
|
1:15.85
|
5 |
Illinois College
|
Nife Williams, Brett Peifer, Chris Moore, Gregary Cross
|
1:14.14
|
1:28.97
|
1:45.54
|
1:27.22
|
1:45.54
|
1:47.28
|
6 |
Briar Cliff
|
Chad Blank, Sage Lloyd, AJ Lefler, Robert Iron Shell
|
1:03.72
|
1:42.99
|
1:22.05
|
1:27.28
|
1:21.17
|
1:10.70
|
7 |
South Dakota St.
|
Jalen Williams, Skyler Monaghan, Cameron Kuil, Sam Johnson
|
1:21.44
|
1:11.81
|
1:39.83
|
1:27.57
|
1:24.95
|
1:35.46
|
8 |
Northern Iowa
|
Dan Blocker, Connor Ham, Eli Hicks, Corey Hertz
|
1:13.62
|
1:11.87
|
1:25.01
|
1:27.64
|
1:52.18
|
1:37.28
|
9 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Brady Butters, Stephan Sanford, Nathan Wedel, Levi Te Brink
|
1:27.69
|
1:35.66
|
1:23.26
|
1:28.57
|
1:25.03
|
1:03.77
|
10 |
Simpson (Iowa)
|
Travis Tupper, Troy Vittetoe, Kellen Fitch, Kirk Wicks
|
1:34.86
|
1:38.41
|
1:41.95
|
1:28.65
|
1:09.15
|
1:02.95
|
11 |
Central Missouri
|
Deric Purnell, Blake Johnson, Andre Williams, Brendan Black
|
1:09.23
|
1:35.85
|
1:34.08
|
1:28.75
|
1:25.20
|
1:05.68
|
12 |
Loras
|
Tyson Morrison, Shamari Scott, Noah Smith, Anakin Hall
|
1:34.25
|
1:08.46
|
1:40.47
|
1:28.91
|
1:29.80
|
1:05.80
|
13 |
Dordt
|
Noah Imperial, Keith Heidema, Lucas Van Eps, Nathan Kabongo
|
1:48.08
|
1:06.10
|
1:24.86
|
1:29.32
|
1:26.64
|
1:55.23
|
14 |
Concordia-St. Paul
|
Desmond Bassett, LaJuan Preston, William Ray, Andrew Leck
|
1:30.41
|
1:04.45
|
1:02.66
|
1:29.51
|
1:12.51
|
1:18.77
|
15 |
Northern State
|
Zachary Burns, Romario Thomas, Sam Moseti, Itoitz Rodriguez
|
1:30.26
|
1:46.51
|
1:04.99
|
1:30.26
|
1:51.02
|
1:37.48
|
16 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Michael Johnson, Jeffrey Swanson, Noah Patterson, Travon Aldridge
|
1:56.67
|
1:33.16
|
1:19.59
|
1:30.44
|
1:15.97
|
1:27.73
|
17 |
St. Ambrose
|
Alec McElyea, David Krueger, Alex Bala, Vance Bohlen
|
1:46.39
|
1:12.16
|
1:22.34
|
1:32.51
|
1:31.59
|
1:09.39
|
18 |
St. Mary (Kan.)
|
Onaja Robinson, Stephon Minix, Trent Guidry, Darion Allen
|
1:41.54
|
1:51.78
|
1:51.78
|
1:33.15
|
1:20.11
|
1:20.11
|
19 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Cary Lockhart, Dan Oyekunle, Caleb Kath, Kane Virtue
|
1:12.72
|
1:57.11
|
1:08.95
|
1:34.44
|
2:00.89
|
1:06.11
|
20 |
Benedictine (Ill.)
|
Jordan Johnson, Jahaven Haye, Will Schoonover, Adam Gray
|
1:28.58
|
1:06.67
|
1:42.86
|
1:35.24
|
1:23.82
|
1:45.72
|
|
Aurora
|
Ethan Edwards, Lonell McCoy, Akeem Haye, Steven Ruffin
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Micah Brewer, Clayton Honeycutt, Brandon Crowley, Devontrae Young
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Marquette
|
Daniel Bendel, Jason Davis, Michael Oechsner, Connor Boos
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|