1 |
Waukee
|
Sam Yeaway, Kahlil Hicks-Jumper, Aaron Smith, Zach Eaton
|
3:20.31
|
3:38.34
|
3:08.30
|
4:16.40
|
2 |
Hazelwood West
|
Edwin Wangui, Aaron Holmes, Brian Stiles, Justin Robinson
|
3:22.35
|
2:52.00
|
4:12.94
|
3:16.28
|
3 |
East St. Louis
|
Keontez Lewis, Andrew Johnson, Darrione Williams, Marcus Lampley
|
3:24.06
|
3:54.67
|
3:32.23
|
4:17.12
|
4 |
Jenks
|
Raymond Brass, Henry Falls, Bilal Ayi, leondre woods
|
3:24.39
|
3:42.79
|
2:43.52
|
4:09.36
|
5 |
Nixa
|
Jared Breig, Christian Procell, Smith Wheeler, Elliott Rule
|
3:24.45
|
3:16.28
|
2:35.39
|
2:51.74
|
6 |
Ames
|
Bernard Bell Jr., Jared Braun, Aniey Akok, Garang Akok
|
3:24.50
|
3:24.50
|
2:53.83
|
2:45.65
|
7 |
Blue Springs
|
David Bushey, Prince Griffin, Gabe McClain, Matt Marzolf
|
3:24.64
|
3:24.64
|
3:55.34
|
4:23.99
|
8 |
Ankeny Centennial
|
Thomas Collins, Dylan DeAngelo, Ben Lyons, Liam Murphy
|
3:23.71
|
3:56.31
|
3:01.31
|
2:36.86
|
9 |
Rogers
|
DaViury Robinson, Gavin Pitts, Lucas Bharara, Garrett Chrisman
|
3:25.09
|
3:12.79
|
3:00.48
|
2:27.67
|
10 |
Kearney
|
Austin Soucie, Cale Masters, Jackson Miller, Miko Maessner
|
3:25.34
|
4:04.36
|
3:33.56
|
3:13.02
|
11 |
Kirkwood
|
Eli McDowell, Cooper Wise, Samuel Walter, Martin Strong
|
3:27.22
|
2:45.78
|
4:12.81
|
3:02.36
|
12 |
Olathe-Northwest
|
Andrew Tracy, Dylan Werner, Chris George, Cole Morris
|
3:27.75
|
3:04.90
|
4:09.30
|
4:13.46
|
13 |
Stilwell-Blue Valley
|
Eric Olson, Cameron Green, Caden McCumber, Hunter Wilcox
|
3:27.94
|
4:17.85
|
3:54.98
|
2:38.04
|
14 |
Spring Hill
|
Chase Rooney, Wyatt O'Leary, Hunter Willyard, Brennen Feeback
|
3:27.96
|
3:36.28
|
3:05.09
|
3:27.96
|
15 |
Freeman
|
Garrett Lenners, Colby Sudgen, Longan Anderson, Holden Ruse
|
3:28.56
|
4:01.93
|
4:24.88
|
2:57.28
|
16 |
Gardner-Edgerton
|
TaeVheon Alcorn-Tisinger, SaeVheon Alcorn-Tisinger, Mitch Lumley, Matt Beyer
|
3:28.73
|
3:45.43
|
4:14.65
|
2:28.20
|
17 |
Joplin
|
Eli Eminger, Blake Tash, Micah Bruggeman, Ray Carrion
|
3:28.81
|
4:21.02
|
4:31.46
|
4:23.10
|
18 |
Grain Valley
|
Logan Pratt, Tyler Luke, Kendall Schrader, Kevin Gutierrez
|
3:28.93
|
3:58.18
|
4:27.43
|
3:26.84
|
19 |
Midwest City
|
Kevin Jackson, BJ Wilson, Doryian Royal, Brown Gerald
|
3:29.46
|
4:28.11
|
3:39.94
|
3:54.60
|
20 |
Olathe-East
|
Marquel Wills, Miles Wills, Kevon Pennerman, Kameron Byers
|
3:29.60
|
2:51.88
|
3:14.93
|
3:37.99
|
21 |
Leavenworth
|
Tyrique Wilcox, Christan Walker, Daniel Bohnemann, Guy Ramos
|
3:29.72
|
2:54.07
|
3:48.60
|
4:32.64
|
22 |
DeSoto
|
Keegan Sturdy, Hayden Henderson, Brady Hudelson, Graham Hudelson
|
3:30.06
|
3:04.86
|
3:21.66
|
2:29.15
|
23 |
Garden City
|
Angel Ayala, Javyn Contreras, Ethan Fisher, Nathaniel Hubbard
|
3:30.40
|
4:10.38
|
2:44.12
|
3:05.16
|
24 |
Louisburg
|
Justin Collins, Blue Caplinger, Ben Wiedenmann, Chris Williams
|
3:30.59
|
4:16.92
|
3:51.65
|
2:33.73
|
25 |
Hickman
|
Adam Trachsel, Auden Shelby, Cale Littrell, Cortney Watkins
|
3:30.78
|
3:26.57
|
2:40.20
|
3:24.46
|
26 |
Bennington
|
Jake Dolinski, Nate Leuders, Karson Gansebom, Blake Olbrich
|
3:30.89
|
3:16.13
|
4:06.75
|
3:28.79
|
27 |
Olathe-West
|
Kane Taddese, Jackson Novacek, Garrett Clark, Giovanni Reinerio
|
3:30.96
|
2:34.00
|
4:30.03
|
3:47.84
|
28 |
Jackson
|
Aaron Brown, Donya Marx, Daniel Dickerson, Caleb Craft
|
3:31.13
|
3:43.80
|
2:44.69
|
3:26.91
|
29 |
Nevada
|
devin mchugh, Will Johnson, Noah Beshore, Kaden Denney
|
3:31.26
|
4:28.30
|
4:17.74
|
2:53.24
|
30 |
Carthage
|
Jayden Morgan, Christian Talamantez, Trulyn Kendrick, Noah Talamantez
|
3:31.45
|
2:36.48
|
4:24.32
|
3:39.91
|
31 |
Lawrence-Free State
|
Rjay Jones, Cole Phillips, Tyler Bowden, Malachi Starr
|
3:31.49
|
2:55.54
|
2:59.77
|
4:01.10
|
32 |
Emporia
|
Matthew East, Isaac Huber, Rafael Vasquez, Colton Bieker
|
3:31.54
|
2:57.70
|
3:25.20
|
2:51.35
|
33 |
Millard South
|
Josh Reuting, Chase Perchal, Mitchell Stever, Rashaun Harris
|
3:32.16
|
3:06.70
|
3:44.89
|
4:25.20
|
34 |
Omaha Creighton Prep
|
Cole Uhl, Jack Krejci, Colin Mahoney, Gordon Taylor
|
3:32.17
|
4:14.61
|
4:08.24
|
3:49.15
|
35 |
Shawnee Mission East
|
Price Terrill, Miles Patterson, Wyatt Pearlman, Tyler Debey
|
3:32.32
|
4:31.77
|
3:30.20
|
2:43.49
|
36 |
Lansing
|
Alex Mack, Malik Benson, Tre'Matt Pledger, Terry Robinson
|
3:32.63
|
4:15.16
|
4:19.41
|
4:21.54
|
37 |
Topeka-Washburn Rural
|
Arhman Downing, Luke Bleidissel, Nathan Hishmeh, Shaymus Santiago
|
3:33.57
|
4:14.15
|
3:01.54
|
3:10.08
|
38 |
Muskego
|
Joe Mlachnik, Hunter Wohler, Mason Buehler, Mitchell Kudronowicz
|
3:33.90
|
2:51.12
|
3:10.38
|
2:46.85
|
39 |
Grandview
|
Reginald King, Joshua Radley, Rashad Buckles, Jermaine Yarbough
|
3:34.68
|
2:49.60
|
4:17.62
|
2:47.45
|
40 |
Park Hill
|
Kolby Heinerikson, Evan Samborski, Marcus Thomas, Antonio McCullough
|
3:34.81
|
3:06.89
|
3:06.89
|
3:52.00
|
41 |
Hazelwood Central
|
Sirod Cooper, Nehemiah Malone, Malik Stovall, Joshuaa Cooper
|
3:35.03
|
3:00.63
|
3:00.63
|
2:49.88
|
42 |
Raytown South
|
Daetraven Bagby, A'Drione Gilliam, Abel Monarrez, Martwan Coody-Grant
|
3:35.71
|
3:11.99
|
3:07.67
|
3:42.19
|
43 |
Topeka-Seaman
|
Dalton Loethen, Eric Patterson, Ty McLinn, Collin Underwood
|
3:35.74
|
2:54.75
|
4:36.15
|
4:14.58
|
44 |
Shawnee Heights
|
Jack Arnold, Kenyon Downing, Davion Gardenhire, Ja'Laven January
|
3:36.11
|
3:20.99
|
4:30.14
|
3:16.66
|
45 |
Lathrop
|
Tyler Paul, Chris Moore, Aiden Turner, Austin Davis
|
3:36.97
|
4:42.07
|
3:49.99
|
4:37.73
|
46 |
Cameron
|
Rylan Brown, Jacob Roberts, Bryson Speer, Javier Morones
|
3:37.34
|
4:18.64
|
3:24.30
|
4:07.77
|
47 |
Olathe-North
|
Jacob Parrish, James Thomas, Tyler Bussey, Donnyae Ferguson
|
3:37.35
|
3:17.79
|
3:15.62
|
3:00.40
|
48 |
Shawnee Mission West
|
Christian Glass, Euloge Koudou, Gavin Sapp, Ethan Klinger
|
3:37.61
|
2:36.68
|
2:47.56
|
3:18.03
|
49 |
Basehor-Linwood
|
Trevor McBride, Marc Farris, Jake Wilson, Nolan Ford
|
3:38.00
|
3:33.64
|
4:12.88
|
2:56.58
|
50 |
Glenwood
|
Jack Hughes, Silas Bales, Nathan Hughes, Parson Covington
|
3:38.63
|
3:01.47
|
4:31.11
|
3:45.19
|
51 |
Kansas City-Piper
|
Jonathan Moon, Braijion Barnes, Dalton White, David Holmes
|
3:38.68
|
4:39.91
|
3:47.43
|
3:12.44
|
52 |
William Chrisman
|
Tony Hilton, Marcus Wigfall, Wyatt Leutzinger, Joseph Greyeyes
|
3:39.26
|
3:59.00
|
4:34.08
|
3:59.00
|
53 |
Lawrence
|
Colby Otting, Trey Hulse, Jakoby Masters, Graham Hough
|
3:40.55
|
4:31.28
|
3:14.09
|
4:35.69
|
54 |
Versailles
|
Trent Hyman, Mikhail Gulyayev, Colbey Boicourt, Coby Williams
|
3:41.87
|
2:53.06
|
2:39.75
|
4:32.90
|
55 |
Sidney
|
Mister McNaughton, Jaden Sears, Adam Thompson, Michael Benedict
|
3:46.55
|
3:14.84
|
3:37.49
|
3:35.23
|
56 |
Cottonwood Falls-Chase Co.
|
Cory Johnson, Owen Eidman, Braydon Schroer, Cael Budke
|
3:47.78
|
4:56.12
|
4:31.06
|
4:33.34
|
57 |
Topeka-Highland Park
|
DJ Smith, Darrell Luarks, Ernest Martin, Demari Tyree
|
4:13.30
|
3:04.91
|
4:00.64
|
5:11.56
|