December 7, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 TJ Corliss SO-2 Merrimack 8:48.38
2 Noah Davis SR-4 Merrimack 8:51.27
3 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 8:54.99
4 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 9:00.98
5 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 9:08.91
6 Andrew Fottler SO-2 Worcester State 9:13.38
7 Ryan Gamelin FR-1 Merrimack 9:16.71
8 Cameron Riley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:18.67
9 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 9:22.47
10 Wes Brimeyer JR-3 Wentworth 9:25.24
11 Brian Belmonte FR-1 Merrimack 9:25.45
12 Ben Forest JR-3 Merrimack 9:25.87
13 Lukas Moscoso JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.09
14 Andre Solomon-Messier JR-3 RIC 9:31.61
15 Collin McCabe SO-2 Merrimack 9:32.61
16 Samuel Flint FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:33.33
17 Matthew Nyklicek SO-2 Merrimack 9:35.04
18 Casey Brackett FR-1 Brandeis 9:36.10
19 Nicholas Long SO-2 Merrimack 9:36.68
20 Jacob Huberdeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:37.20
21 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.23
22 Nicholas Lee   Saint Rose 9:43.15
23 Liam Monahan FR-1 Merrimack 9:44.41
24 Soham Basu JR-3 Bentley 9:45.79
25 Joseph Forest SO-2 Merrimack 9:47.06
26 Ryan Glynn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:47.47
27 Geralson Withrow JR-3 Lasell 9:48.87
28 Jonathan Symons FR-1 UMass Boston 9:51.47
29 Ryan Goldman FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:52.37
30 Brendan Jeanjaquet FR-1 Wentworth 9:59.80
31 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 10:02.03
32 Joey Ambury SR-4 Bentley 10:18.62
33 Sean Smith SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10:20.47
34 David Westenberg   Unattached 10:22.36
35 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10:24.54
36 Trevor Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:27.07
37 Robert Pineault FR-1 Wentworth 10:29.91
38 Dylan Brobisky JR-3 RIC 10:32.14
39 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:54.31
40 Mohammed Chaghlil SR-4 RIC 10:58.83
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 TJ Corliss SO-2 Merrimack 8:48.38
2 Noah Davis SR-4 Merrimack 8:51.27
3 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 8:54.99
4 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 9:00.98
5 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 9:08.91
6 Andrew Fottler SO-2 Worcester State 9:13.38
9 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 9:22.47
10 Wes Brimeyer JR-3 Wentworth 9:25.24
18 Casey Brackett FR-1 Brandeis 9:36.10
22 Nicholas Lee   Saint Rose 9:43.15
24 Soham Basu JR-3 Bentley 9:45.79
30 Brendan Jeanjaquet FR-1 Wentworth 9:59.80
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Gamelin FR-1 Merrimack 9:16.71
8 Cameron Riley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:18.67
11 Brian Belmonte FR-1 Merrimack 9:25.45
12 Ben Forest JR-3 Merrimack 9:25.87
13 Lukas Moscoso JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.09
14 Andre Solomon-Messier JR-3 RIC 9:31.61
15 Collin McCabe SO-2 Merrimack 9:32.61
16 Samuel Flint FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:33.33
17 Matthew Nyklicek SO-2 Merrimack 9:35.04
23 Liam Monahan FR-1 Merrimack 9:44.41
27 Geralson Withrow JR-3 Lasell 9:48.87
28 Jonathan Symons FR-1 UMass Boston 9:51.47
31 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 10:02.03
37 Robert Pineault FR-1 Wentworth 10:29.91
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nicholas Long SO-2 Merrimack 9:36.68
20 Jacob Huberdeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:37.20
21 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.23
25 Joseph Forest SO-2 Merrimack 9:47.06
26 Ryan Glynn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:47.47
29 Ryan Goldman FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:52.37
32 Joey Ambury SR-4 Bentley 10:18.62
33 Sean Smith SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10:20.47
34 David Westenberg   Unattached 10:22.36
35 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10:24.54
36 Trevor Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:27.07
38 Dylan Brobisky JR-3 RIC 10:32.14
39 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:54.31
40 Mohammed Chaghlil SR-4 RIC 10:58.83