January 24, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Reinke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:10.66
2 Ellie Beiermann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.74
3 Madi Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:18.28
4 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:20.64
5 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.05
6 Mari Stein FR-1 Central College 5:22.94
7 Callie Ketner FR-1 Colo. Christian 5:30.63
8 Hannah Pollan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:35.60
9 Mackenzie Laughlin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:37.19
10 Qiana Roderick FR-1 Buena Vista 5:37.41
11 Latrice Hodges SO-2 Buena Vista 5:38.69
12 Jadyn Forbes FR-1 Buena Vista 5:39.49
13 Shianne Philipp FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:41.71
14 Erin Circo SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:42.54
15 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 5:45.12
16 Abby Loecke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:51.30
17 Lorena Ramirez FR-1 Bellevue University 5:52.03
18 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:56.79
19 Hannah Dehart FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:01.83
20 Sophie Hall SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:03.06
21 Cat Lucht SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:05.01
22 Madeleine Martinez SR-4 York (Neb.) 6:10.16
23 Krista Holzworth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:11.24
24 Katrina Murdock JR-3 York (Neb.) 6:12.99
25 Isabelle Gonzalez FR-1 Bellevue University 6:14.38
26 Alisiara Hobbs FR-1 Bellevue University 6:22.34
27 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 6:23.57
28 Kylee Bass FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:25.93
29 Morgan Teten FR-1 Midland 6:30.97
30 Diana Montano-Salama FR-1 Bellevue University 6:44.38
31 Barbara Martinez SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:55.24
32 Dayana Montano-Salama FR-1 Bellevue University 7:07.63
33 Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling 7:12.93
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Abby Loecke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:51.30
17 Lorena Ramirez FR-1 Bellevue University 5:52.03
19 Hannah Dehart FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:01.83
20 Sophie Hall SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:03.06
22 Madeleine Martinez SR-4 York (Neb.) 6:10.16
23 Krista Holzworth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:11.24
24 Katrina Murdock JR-3 York (Neb.) 6:12.99
25 Isabelle Gonzalez FR-1 Bellevue University 6:14.38
26 Alisiara Hobbs FR-1 Bellevue University 6:22.34
27 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 6:23.57
28 Kylee Bass FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:25.93
29 Morgan Teten FR-1 Midland 6:30.97
30 Diana Montano-Salama FR-1 Bellevue University 6:44.38
31 Barbara Martinez SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:55.24
32 Dayana Montano-Salama FR-1 Bellevue University 7:07.63
33 Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling 7:12.93
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Reinke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:10.66
2 Ellie Beiermann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.74
3 Madi Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:18.28
4 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:20.64
5 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.05
6 Mari Stein FR-1 Central College 5:22.94
7 Callie Ketner FR-1 Colo. Christian 5:30.63
8 Hannah Pollan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:35.60
9 Mackenzie Laughlin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:37.19
10 Qiana Roderick FR-1 Buena Vista 5:37.41
11 Latrice Hodges SO-2 Buena Vista 5:38.69
12 Jadyn Forbes FR-1 Buena Vista 5:39.49
13 Shianne Philipp FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:41.71
14 Erin Circo SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:42.54
15 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 5:45.12
18 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:56.79
21 Cat Lucht SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:05.01