1 |
Rockledge
|
Neikerson Buckmaster, Jeremiah Housey, Daryl Smith, Virgil Marshall
|
3:51.43
|
4:18.53
|
3:28.49
|
3:57.68
|
4:22.70
|
3:32.66
|
10
|
2 |
Dr. Phillips
|
Kemani Tannis-Harris, Myles Wiley, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington
|
4:01.86
|
3:18.08
|
3:28.50
|
4:20.63
|
2:55.14
|
2:44.72
|
8
|
3 |
Edgewater
|
Cooper Wallace, Darren Williams, Drake Harmon, Chase Carter
|
2:43.49
|
3:33.62
|
3:37.98
|
3:35.80
|
3:09.65
|
4:10.68
|
6
|
4 |
Cypress Creek
|
Miguel Torres Plaza, Joshua Jimenez-Abreu, Courtney Chisholm, Noah Marrero
|
3:02.26
|
4:34.48
|
3:39.58
|
4:03.74
|
3:30.80
|
3:41.78
|
5
|
5 |
Sebastian River
|
Kyree Brown, Christopher Cummings, Garry Alexis, Jacoby Scott
|
3:16.26
|
3:20.67
|
3:40.51
|
3:33.90
|
2:58.62
|
3:31.69
|
4
|
6 |
Winter Park
|
Braylon Knauth, Caleb Abbott, Derek Romich, James Turner
|
3:55.73
|
4:42.43
|
3:42.38
|
2:37.89
|
3:33.49
|
4:13.52
|
3
|
7 |
St. Cloud
|
Jonn Ortiz-Torres, Devin Howard, Robert Robinson, Aidan Cuddy
|
4:10.44
|
4:21.62
|
3:43.60
|
3:12.30
|
3:30.19
|
4:01.49
|
2
|
8 |
Lake Nona
|
Aidan Platon, Adrian Pantoja, Denniel Mojica Rosa, Corey Williams
|
3:59.25
|
4:08.27
|
3:45.70
|
4:21.82
|
3:25.39
|
4:44.39
|
1
|
9 |
South Lake
|
Talon Richardson, Lee Hodge, Joshua Cargill, Nicholas Kotulak
|
3:07.03
|
3:41.24
|
3:48.08
|
3:45.80
|
3:09.31
|
2:44.22
|
-
|
10 |
Harmony
|
Michael Nesmith, Conner Flaherty, Bryce Sanchez, Ramon Donnelly
|
2:58.59
|
4:00.40
|
3:48.95
|
3:48.95
|
4:50.77
|
4:27.88
|
-
|
11 |
Mount Dora
|
Michael Luxamma, Dylan Rivera, Zackary Cho-Sam, Riley Senner
|
3:33.55
|
3:40.44
|
3:49.62
|
3:12.88
|
4:05.70
|
2:59.11
|
-
|
12 |
Strawberry Crest
|
Quincy Hart, Joshua Mukendi, Francis Dias, Miles Jones
|
4:38.58
|
2:57.28
|
3:50.23
|
3:31.82
|
3:57.14
|
4:10.95
|
-
|
13 |
Viera
|
Nicholas Handal, Luke Carter, Colin Mutz, Anthon McIntyre
|
4:40.65
|
2:53.07
|
3:53.87
|
4:00.89
|
4:12.58
|
4:54.68
|
-
|
14 |
Liberty
|
Antonio Caro, Wydlerson Cius, Davian Barrett, Joshua Kennedy
|
3:43.89
|
3:03.83
|
3:55.67
|
2:47.33
|
3:10.90
|
4:05.10
|
-
|
15 |
Colonial
|
Jai-el Dix, Marc Varada, Jordan Hodges, Dominique Pringle
|
3:40.30
|
4:42.56
|
3:59.45
|
3:54.66
|
3:16.35
|
4:47.34
|
-
|
16 |
Lakeland
|
Joshua Smith, Dre'Vies McKinley, Franeudi Estrada, Markell Johnson
|
4:04.67
|
3:59.87
|
3:59.87
|
3:19.10
|
3:31.09
|
5:04.64
|
-
|
17 |
Osceola (Kissimmee)
|
Corradrio Trimble, Nat Osorio, Jaydrian Cosme, Jayden Bradford
|
4:30.06
|
4:25.24
|
4:01.12
|
4:46.94
|
4:01.12
|
3:17.72
|
-
|