March 18-19, 2022
|
Anderson University - Anderson, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Antavious Lawton FR-1 North Greenville 54.80 49.37 10
2 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 59.72 50.18 8
3 Halen Button FR-1 Erskine 41.95 50.54 6
4 Ben Molitor FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 37.98 50.63 5
5 Joshua White FR-1 North Greenville 55.60 51.01 4
6 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 48.02 51.63 3
7 Braxton Ford SR-4 Catawba 1:01.63 51.79 2
8 William Mayfield FR-1 Catawba 59.35 52.06 1
9 Jensen Button JR-3 Erskine 49.53 52.13 -
10 Jaylen Hall JR-3 Catawba 1:06.32 52.22 -
11 Will Hodges SO-2 Limestone 52.80 52.27 -
12 Jordan Blue SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 53.57 53.04 -
13 Tarrence Ketter FR-1 North Greenville 1:04.80 53.11 -
14 Ludcheel Colas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 55.72 53.57 -
15 Jordan Grant FR-1 Catawba 57.23 53.99 -
16 Aaron Wright SO-2 Newberry 44.06 54.39 -
17 Anthony Barrata FR-1 Catawba 48.32 56.18 -
18 Cedric Walker JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:10.85 56.23 -
19 Jeremiah Mac   Newberry 1:07.79 57.94 -
  Augustin Debrock SO-2 Limestone DNS DNS   
  Yvner Frederic JR-3 Limestone DNS DNS   
  Zachary Stong SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS   
  Gray McIntyre FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS   
  Nate Watson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Aziah Gaskin FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Matthew Burgess SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS   
  Jon Pierre Junior Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Antavious Lawton FR-1 North Greenville 38.02 49.37 10
2 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 54.70 50.18 8
4 Ben Molitor FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 36.46 50.63 5
7 Braxton Ford SR-4 Catawba 1:03.19 51.79 2
10 Jaylen Hall JR-3 Catawba 57.97 52.22 -
  Gray McIntyre FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS   
  Yvner Frederic JR-3 Limestone DNS DNS   
  Augustin Debrock SO-2 Limestone DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Halen Button FR-1 Erskine 40.94 1:04.70 50.54 39.43 39.93 36.39 6
5 Joshua White FR-1 North Greenville 1:00.20 52.54 51.01 1:03.26 58.16 1:04.79 4
6 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 39.76 55.25 51.63 1:01.96 45.44 52.15 3
9 Jensen Button JR-3 Erskine 41.71 51.09 52.13 50.05 50.57 1:04.65 -
11 Will Hodges SO-2 Limestone 50.71 1:01.68 52.27 1:03.25 45.48 49.14 -
13 Tarrence Ketter FR-1 North Greenville 57.89 44.09 53.11 49.40 1:01.08 37.71 -
14 Ludcheel Colas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 42.32 56.25 53.57 54.65 38.04 1:05.36 -
  Jon Pierre Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 William Mayfield FR-1 Catawba 47.38 52.06 1
12 Jordan Blue SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 40.84 53.04 -
15 Jordan Grant FR-1 Catawba 50.75 53.99 -
16 Aaron Wright SO-2 Newberry 57.66 54.39 -
17 Anthony Barrata FR-1 Catawba 1:10.79 56.18 -
  Aziah Gaskin FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Zachary Stong SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS   
  Matthew Burgess SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Cedric Walker JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 48.92 1:06.92 56.23 51.17 53.98 53.42 1:09.73 -
19 Jeremiah Mac   Newberry 1:02.58 54.47 57.94 1:13.01 41.14 43.46 53.89 -
  Nate Watson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS