March 5, 2022
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matthew Tueller   Unattached 15:54.28 -
0 Zachary Atchison   Unattached 17:14.79 -
1 Hans Troyer SR-4 Augusta 15:07.70 10
2 Avery Jaynes FR-1 Augusta 15:10.32 8
3 Thomas Rischar SO-2 Augusta 15:12.21 7
4 Patrick Motes FR-1 Augusta 15:26.60 6
5 Grant Crabtree FR-1 Augusta 15:31.01 5
6 Quillian Holland JR-3 Georgia College 15:32.01 3
7 Matthew Moore FR-1 Augusta 15:34.37 2
8 Will Lovell SO-2 Centre 15:35.13 1
9 Andrew Todd FR-1 Augusta 15:39.46 -
10 Carlos Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 15:46.38 -
11 Philip Bulatao FR-1 Georgia College 15:48.38 -
12 Sam Hulsey FR-1 Georgia College 15:48.96 -
13 Cameron Watson FR-1 Augusta 15:50.41 -
14 David Walker SR-4 West Georgia 15:52.82 -
15 Aaron Bensley JR-3 Berry 15:59.08 -
16 Aidan Van Derhei FR-1 Augusta 16:01.64 -
17 Derek Gallardo JR-3 West Georgia 16:05.30 -
18 Ethan Shepherd SO-2 Columbus St. 16:09.67 -
19 Bill Archer FR-1 Montevallo 16:10.41 -
20 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 16:13.78 -
21 Owen Marquardt FR-1 Montevallo 16:18.98 -
22 Abhi Aurobindo JR-3 Berry 16:29.32 -
23 Nicholas Phillips FR-1 Columbus St. 16:32.17 -
24 Gray Frederick FR-1 Georgia College 16:35.24 -
25 Bryce Prather SO-2 Berry 16:38.48 -
26 Trenton Jackson FR-1 West Georgia 16:39.43 -
27 Caiden Curtis FR-1 Georgia College 16:45.50 -
28 Hayden Fukushima JR-3 Berry 16:47.44 -
29 Keegan Rafferty FR-1 Montevallo 16:54.71 -
30 Lance Underwood JR-3 Georgia College 16:55.85 -
31 Elijah Pace JR-3 Point 16:59.17 -
32 Patrick Bollwerk FR-1 Berry 17:06.18 -
33 Gianpaolo Longo FR-1 Berry 17:07.77 -
34 Joey Kowalczewski FR-1 Berry 17:18.37 -
35 Micah Burdette SR-4 Point 17:28.37 -
36 Preston Dickerson FR-1 Centre 17:31.57 -
37 Christian Shushok FR-1 U. of the South 17:38.80 -
38 Brendan Rice FR-1 Georgia College 17:41.08 -
39 Luke Payne SO-2 Centre 17:50.47 -
40 Shea Fisler FR-1 Covenant 18:03.17 -
41 Patrick Rodriguez SO-2 U. of the South 18:14.44 -
42 AJ Maxey SO-2 Centre 18:29.70 -
43 Evan Miner FR-1 Berry 18:32.61 -
44 Will Holland SO-2 Covenant 18:32.76 -
  Joshua Beam SO-2 Point DNF -
  Timothy Feezor JR-3 West Georgia DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hans Troyer SR-4 Augusta 15:07.70 10
2 Avery Jaynes FR-1 Augusta 15:10.32 8
3 Thomas Rischar SO-2 Augusta 15:12.21 7
4 Patrick Motes FR-1 Augusta 15:26.60 6
5 Grant Crabtree FR-1 Augusta 15:31.01 5
6 Quillian Holland JR-3 Georgia College 15:32.01 3
7 Matthew Moore FR-1 Augusta 15:34.37 2
8 Will Lovell SO-2 Centre 15:35.13 1
9 Andrew Todd FR-1 Augusta 15:39.46 -
10 Carlos Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 15:46.38 -
11 Philip Bulatao FR-1 Georgia College 15:48.38 -
12 Sam Hulsey FR-1 Georgia College 15:48.96 -
13 Cameron Watson FR-1 Augusta 15:50.41 -
14 David Walker SR-4 West Georgia 15:52.82 -
17 Derek Gallardo JR-3 West Georgia 16:05.30 -
  Timothy Feezor JR-3 West Georgia DNF -
  Joshua Beam SO-2 Point DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matthew Tueller   Unattached 15:54.28 -
15 Aaron Bensley JR-3 Berry 15:59.08 -
16 Aidan Van Derhei FR-1 Augusta 16:01.64 -
18 Ethan Shepherd SO-2 Columbus St. 16:09.67 -
19 Bill Archer FR-1 Montevallo 16:10.41 -
20 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 16:13.78 -
21 Owen Marquardt FR-1 Montevallo 16:18.98 -
22 Abhi Aurobindo JR-3 Berry 16:29.32 -
24 Gray Frederick FR-1 Georgia College 16:35.24 -
25 Bryce Prather SO-2 Berry 16:38.48 -
27 Caiden Curtis FR-1 Georgia College 16:45.50 -
29 Keegan Rafferty FR-1 Montevallo 16:54.71 -
30 Lance Underwood JR-3 Georgia College 16:55.85 -
35 Micah Burdette SR-4 Point 17:28.37 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Zachary Atchison   Unattached 17:14.79 -
23 Nicholas Phillips FR-1 Columbus St. 16:32.17 -
26 Trenton Jackson FR-1 West Georgia 16:39.43 -
28 Hayden Fukushima JR-3 Berry 16:47.44 -
31 Elijah Pace JR-3 Point 16:59.17 -
32 Patrick Bollwerk FR-1 Berry 17:06.18 -
33 Gianpaolo Longo FR-1 Berry 17:07.77 -
34 Joey Kowalczewski FR-1 Berry 17:18.37 -
36 Preston Dickerson FR-1 Centre 17:31.57 -
37 Christian Shushok FR-1 U. of the South 17:38.80 -
38 Brendan Rice FR-1 Georgia College 17:41.08 -
39 Luke Payne SO-2 Centre 17:50.47 -
40 Shea Fisler FR-1 Covenant 18:03.17 -
41 Patrick Rodriguez SO-2 U. of the South 18:14.44 -
42 AJ Maxey SO-2 Centre 18:29.70 -
43 Evan Miner FR-1 Berry 18:32.61 -
44 Will Holland SO-2 Covenant 18:32.76 -