April 24, 2007
Mars Invitational
Men's 3200 Meters
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Beabout | Junior | Wheeling Park | 9:25.36 | 10 |
2 | Chris Cipro | Junior | Seneca Valley | 9:38.94 | 8 |
3 | Rick Carlson | Senior | Gateway | 9:47.57 | 6 |
4 | Ben Hutterer | Senior | Knoch | 9:52.33 | 4 |
5 | Louis Butler | Senior | Seneca Valley | 9:55.95 | 2 |
6 | Brian Mitchell | Junior | Hampton | 9:59.17 | 1 |
7 | Alex Lochner | Sophomore | Hampton | 10:11.78 | - |
8 | Travis Hendell | Senior | Karns City | 10:19.54 | - |
9 | Nick Blodis | Sophomore | Sewickley Academy | 10:19.58 | - |
10 | Ryan McCormick | Junior | Pine Richland | 10:19.78 | - |
11 | Jason Bennett | Sophomore | Wheeling Park | 10:21.62 | - |
12 | Tim Gillingham | Junior | Northgate | 10:22.6 | - |
13 | Connor Weis | Freshman | Fox Chapel Area | 10:23.81 | - |
14 | Daniel Krystek | Sophomore | Gateway | 10:24.12 | - |
15 | Kendall Ignatz | Senior | Ford City | 10:25.17 | - |
16 | Eric Berkenpas | Senior | Trinity Christian | 10:30.9 | - |
17 | Micheal Zakor | Junior | Northgate | 10:42.52 | - |
18 | JUSTIN STADELMYER | Junior | Mars | 10:43.62 | - |
19 | Dave Vaccarello | Junior | Pine Richland | 10:43.63 | - |
20 | Mike Fugate | Junior | Knoch | 10:49.14 | - |
21 | Eric Hillard | Junior | Moniteau | 10:50.33 | - |
22 | Jake Montag | Sophomore | Mars | 10:58.33 | - |
23 | Logan Mudlo | Freshman | Kittanning Senior | 11:01.53 | - |
24 | Ben Griffiths | Sophomore | Plum | 11:06.24 | - |
25 | Gary Hlusko | Junior | Lakeview | 11:08.44 | - |
26 | Ned Nakles | Senior | Shady Side Academy | 11:09.36 | - |
27 | Adam Stubert | Senior | Greenville | 11:18.81 | - |
28 | Cameron Buck | Freshman | Trinity Christian | 11:18.89 | - |
29 | Dylan Mudlo | Senior | Kittanning Senior | 11:21.56 | - |
30 | Kip Carpenter | Senior | Washington | 11:23.67 | - |
31 | Justin Way | Junior | South Side Area | 11:27.11 | - |
32 | Fred Thompson | Freshman | Woodland Hills | 11:33.8 | - |
33 | Chad Eckard | Freshman | Greenville | 11:33.81 | - |
34 | John Olearchik | Senior | Burrell | 11:45.27 | - |
35 | Ryan Slaney | Junior | South Side Area | 11:50.61 | - |
36 | Judd Bruch | Freshman | Shady Side Academy | 11:54.24 | - |
37 | Jack Billings | Sophomore | Sewickley Academy | 11:55.48 | - |
38 | Robert Milhoan | Junior | Washington | 11:56.98 | - |
39 | Ronald Coulter | Senior | Washington | 12:03.34 | - |
40 | Tim Dwyer | Sophomore | South Fayette | 12:05.07 | - |
41 | Tony Miller | Freshman | Moniteau | 12:05.24 | - |
42 | Ed Sharick | Junior | Burrell | 12:14.75 | - |
43 | Ben Gunner | Junior | Summit Academy | 12:19.43 | - |
44 | Seku Sheriff | Senior | Summit Academy | 13:10.08 | - |
45 | James Broderick | Freshman | South Fayette | 13:35.83 | - |
John Yankello | Freshman | Quaker Valley | NT | - | |
John Tesauro | Sophomore | Fox Chapel Area | NT | - |