January 28-29, 2022
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 5:08.43 3:54.86 5:48.04 4:54.28 4:42.96
2 Bethany Graham FR-1 Furman 5:00.24 4:28.49 3:53.84 5:26.22 4:48.69
3 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 5:44.06 4:57.41 5:46.97 4:39.91 4:51.57
4 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 4:50.82 3:40.32 6:01.32 4:42.00 4:53.75
5 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 4:00.98 4:59.75 4:53.87 5:43.83 4:53.87
6 Lindsay Yentz JR-3 East Carolina 5:26.88 6:26.86 5:29.88 5:14.89 4:59.89
7 Cherise Carreira FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.56 4:54.66 4:18.58 6:12.83 5:00.67
8 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 4:46.00 5:31.16 4:12.89 6:25.35 5:01.05
9 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 6:07.50 4:49.18 5:22.32 5:10.27 5:01.23
10 Meghan Ford FR-1 Furman 5:20.83 5:23.86 6:30.45 4:32.41 5:02.67
11 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 5:17.21 3:45.71 5:26.36 3:48.76 5:05.01
12 Sarah McCartney FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:19.27 4:59.75 5:11.98 6:34.56 5:05.86
13 Cate Ambrose SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:24.26 4:23.08 5:21.20 5:12.02 5:05.90
14 Lisa Adjouadi SO-2 FIU 4:47.95 5:34.39 6:23.93 6:30.13 5:09.62
15 Jenna Strange SO-2 East Carolina 4:11.65 6:12.82 5:54.18 3:37.48 5:10.68
16 Callie Harper FR-1 Furman 5:20.41 6:07.07 6:28.84 4:49.30 5:11.07
17 Allie Leavitt SR-4 USC Upstate 4:15.83 4:37.67 4:50.15 6:14.38 5:11.98
18 Savannah Bowers JR-3 South Carolina 5:27.74 5:49.59 6:27.05 6:30.17 5:12.13
19 Isabella Pisani JR-3 South Carolina 4:01.20 6:19.02 4:57.58 5:00.71 5:13.24
20 Keerstin Augustin FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:19.75 5:19.75 6:31.85 5:47.97 5:13.48
21 Whitney Hanson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6:04.95 5:11.47 5:20.91 4:11.69 5:14.61
22 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 6:40.31 4:15.32 4:59.44 5:37.27 5:15.20
23 Zanelle Willemse JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:35.04 4:28.66 5:50.84 5:16.07 5:16.07
24 Kristen Cherry JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:57.93 5:45.26 4:10.24 6:23.27 5:16.75
25 Sommer McKenzie Senior Unattached 5:52.48 5:01.68 4:01.34 6:11.54 5:17.55
26 Lily Taylor SO-2 Emory 4:39.54 6:05.31 6:37.08 4:33.19 5:17.66
27 Aubrey Wingeart SR-4 Waynesburg 3:58.27 5:01.81 6:14.88 5:55.82 5:17.69
28 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:45.98 5:46.93 5:53.29 5:27.83 5:18.28
29 Kara Grant JR-3 Norfolk State 4:02.16 4:14.90 6:12.79 3:49.41 5:18.62
30 Sydney Runyan FR-1 Western Carolina 6:51.23 6:09.79 4:08.65 6:28.92 5:18.78
31 Delilah Ayan JR-3 FIU 4:31.05 5:06.13 3:59.16 6:06.72 5:18.88
32 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 6:29.10 5:54.02 6:38.67 6:03.58 5:18.93
33 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 6:35.51 6:16.38 4:24.74 4:18.36 5:18.96
34 Sophia Brown FR-1 Col. of Charleston 6:52.20 6:42.61 4:15.63 5:51.49 5:19.53
35 Shannon Smith FR-1 Col. of Charleston 3:56.67 4:35.05 6:36.58 3:53.47 5:19.82
36 Emily Pierontoni FR-1 South Carolina 6:15.13 5:33.45 5:39.86 5:59.10 5:20.62
37 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:24.06 5:36.90 4:03.85 5:56.15 5:20.85
38 Emily Smith JR-3 South Carolina 3:51.04 5:27.30 6:57.15 5:43.35 5:20.88
39 Hailey Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 6:02.04 4:50.93 4:15.37 6:14.97 5:23.25
40 Hannah Cella JR-3 South Carolina 4:23.49 4:36.50 4:00.72 6:49.87 5:25.29
41 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 6:57.36 5:13.02 6:31.28 6:41.06 5:26.06
42 Elizabeth Davison JR-3 South Carolina 4:02.22 5:27.32 6:26.24 6:39.33 5:27.32
43 Isabella Rowland JR-3 Campbell 5:11.59 4:51.91 4:51.91 6:30.30 5:27.98
44 Rebecca Ward SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7:06.69 4:06.17 5:41.35 5:11.81 5:28.22
45 Jenna Pellizzari FR-1 South Carolina 4:50.49 3:57.68 5:46.61 5:46.61 5:30.10
46 Anna Miller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:10.35 4:30.38 3:53.66 5:37.14 5:33.80
47 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 5:28.39 6:42.11 6:35.41 4:54.88 5:35.09
48 Brooke Lindsay JR-3 East Carolina 6:12.51 5:49.02 5:59.09 5:52.37 5:35.59
49 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:08.80 3:54.96 4:05.03 4:08.38 5:35.65
50 Chloe Gilbert FR-1 Wofford 6:24.21 7:08.02 6:51.17 6:57.91 5:37.02
51 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 6:28.06 6:21.31 4:50.20 6:48.31 5:37.44
52 Sarah Jacobs FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:20.61 5:31.69 7:19.99 4:37.53 5:38.45
53 Makayla Obremski FR-1 East Carolina 6:00.46 7:22.07 6:51.46 6:44.66 5:40.05
54 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:58.89 4:29.05 6:45.27 6:35.05 5:40.56
55 Madison Crumley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:54.98 4:56.95 6:59.83 4:02.34 5:41.32
56 Isabel Muehleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:01.18 6:40.42 7:00.96 7:21.49 5:42.24
57 Amber Opp SR-4 Citadel 7:01.25 5:59.10 5:03.85 5:41.83 5:45.28
58 Taylor Broadwell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 6:33.63 7:18.52 4:32.78 4:53.50 5:45.29
59 Elise Wilcher SO-2 USC Upstate 5:47.00 5:19.24 4:16.78 6:14.76 5:47.00
60 Heaven Allen SO-2 USC Upstate 5:51.37 5:09.63 6:22.68 6:22.68 5:47.89
61 Morgan Roberts FR-1 Wofford 6:07.42 6:56.41 5:11.43 5:53.42 5:49.92
62 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:02.50 6:19.88 4:16.77 4:30.84 5:51.74
63 Gabrielle Huggins JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:51.68 5:44.83 5:34.27 6:20.01 5:51.86
64 Abbey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:49.44 4:38.72 6:47.36 4:10.13 5:57.33
65 Sky Buie-Cox SR-4 Claflin 7:27.59 6:22.62 4:16.29 4:41.55 6:00.96
66 Lauren Esselborn SO-2 Western Carolina 6:01.27 5:14.31 7:13.53 6:51.85 6:01.27
67 Janey Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:03.49 6:14.40 5:45.32 4:47.16 6:03.49
68 Mclayne Wyatt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 7:29.77 4:45.22 4:52.53 7:07.83 6:05.66
69 Alayna Suitte FR-1 Western Carolina 7:01.93 4:46.18 5:11.86 6:14.23 6:06.89
70 Madison McDonald FR-1 Claflin 5:14.76 7:13.26 6:02.90 5:33.27 6:10.30
71 Joey Palmquist SR-4 USC Upstate 5:27.41 7:52.51 6:08.33 4:35.32 6:12.05
72 Haley Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:05.09 7:19.03 5:05.09 4:42.77 6:12.06
73 Janie Reed FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:32.51 4:54.90 7:24.22 7:57.82 6:13.29
74 Brawnwyn Koellner JR-3 USC Upstate 7:47.22 4:47.81 5:32.66 6:32.46 6:13.77
75 Skylar Ackerman SR Unattached 5:03.76 6:00.72 7:47.04 6:12.11 6:19.70
76 Izabelle Trefts FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:57.86 6:40.19 6:55.58 7:07.12 6:24.79
77 MeiRose Barnette JR-3 Winthrop 6:40.31 5:30.36 5:57.56 5:10.92 6:28.65
78 Hannah Reedy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 7:55.88 5:51.06 6:02.76 6:45.67 6:30.06
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 4:42.96 6:07.85 4:37.30
2 Bethany Graham FR-1 Furman 4:48.69 5:55.09 4:25.60
3 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 4:51.57 4:42.83 4:28.25
4 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 4:53.75 6:18.94 6:07.19
5 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 4:53.87 5:05.63 5:11.51
6 Lindsay Yentz JR-3 East Carolina 4:59.89 3:59.92 6:05.87
8 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 5:01.05 4:52.02 6:16.32
9 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5:01.23 3:39.90 3:48.94
10 Meghan Ford FR-1 Furman 5:02.67 6:18.34 5:17.81
11 Lily Schlossberg SO-2 East Carolina 5:05.01 5:53.82 4:28.41
21 Whitney Hanson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.61 3:40.23 4:46.30
22 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 5:15.20 5:02.60 6:18.24
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cherise Carreira FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:48.65 5:00.67 3:42.50 5:27.73 5:21.72
12 Sarah McCartney FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:02.81 5:05.86 4:04.69 6:03.98 5:18.10
13 Cate Ambrose SR-4 Col. of Charleston 6:13.20 5:05.90 4:56.73 5:54.85 4:53.67
15 Jenna Strange SO-2 East Carolina 6:34.57 5:10.68 4:11.65 4:48.94 3:49.91
16 Callie Harper FR-1 Furman 4:15.08 5:11.07 6:19.51 5:51.51 4:18.19
18 Savannah Bowers JR-3 South Carolina 3:50.98 5:12.13 4:37.80 4:59.65 4:25.31
25 Sommer McKenzie Senior Unattached 6:05.19 5:17.55 6:11.54 4:14.04 4:14.04
26 Lily Taylor SO-2 Emory 6:37.08 5:17.66 4:39.54 5:36.72 3:51.90
28 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:06.03 5:18.28 5:46.93 5:18.28 4:56.00
29 Kara Grant JR-3 Norfolk State 6:06.42 5:18.62 6:06.42 5:15.44 6:03.23
41 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 6:24.75 5:26.06 4:46.94 6:50.84 4:30.63
46 Anna Miller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7:03.93 5:33.80 6:33.89 4:33.72 4:20.37
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Allie Leavitt SR-4 USC Upstate 5:11.98
19 Isabella Pisani JR-3 South Carolina 5:13.24
20 Keerstin Augustin FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:13.48
23 Zanelle Willemse JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:16.07
24 Kristen Cherry JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:16.75
27 Aubrey Wingeart SR-4 Waynesburg 5:17.69
30 Sydney Runyan FR-1 Western Carolina 5:18.78
31 Delilah Ayan JR-3 FIU 5:18.88
32 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 5:18.93
33 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 5:18.96
34 Sophia Brown FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:19.53
35 Shannon Smith FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:19.82
40 Hannah Cella JR-3 South Carolina 5:25.29
56 Isabel Muehleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:42.24
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lisa Adjouadi SO-2 FIU 5:09.62 3:36.74 4:04.60 6:33.22 5:25.11
36 Emily Pierontoni FR-1 South Carolina 5:20.62 6:31.16 6:34.37 5:20.62 4:03.68
37 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:20.85 4:00.64 4:00.64 6:15.40 5:20.85
38 Emily Smith JR-3 South Carolina 5:20.88 5:56.18 5:49.76 3:51.04 4:35.96
39 Hailey Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 5:23.25 4:57.39 6:08.51 6:50.53 6:31.14
42 Elizabeth Davison JR-3 South Carolina 5:27.32 4:54.59 6:26.24 4:28.41 4:25.13
43 Isabella Rowland JR-3 Campbell 5:27.98 4:15.83 4:19.11 4:55.19 5:27.98
44 Rebecca Ward SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:28.22 5:44.64 5:18.38 3:53.04 6:20.74
45 Jenna Pellizzari FR-1 South Carolina 5:30.10 4:10.88 4:50.49 6:49.33 5:07.00
47 Madelynn Duffield FR-1 Western Carolina 5:35.09 5:04.94 4:54.88 4:24.73 6:42.11
48 Brooke Lindsay JR-3 East Carolina 5:35.59 6:25.93 4:48.61 4:25.12 5:25.53
52 Sarah Jacobs FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:38.45 4:51.07 7:06.45 5:04.61 4:13.84
53 Makayla Obremski FR-1 East Carolina 5:40.05 4:04.84 4:55.85 7:01.67 6:44.66
54 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:40.56 7:12.52 6:21.43 6:45.27 6:45.27
75 Skylar Ackerman SR Unattached 6:19.70 4:59.97 7:05.27 7:35.64 4:40.98
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:15.93 5:35.65
50 Chloe Gilbert FR-1 Wofford 4:02.66 5:37.02
51 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 5:54.32 5:37.44
55 Madison Crumley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:26.23 5:41.32
58 Taylor Broadwell SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5:48.75 5:45.29
59 Elise Wilcher SO-2 USC Upstate 6:07.82 5:47.00
60 Heaven Allen SO-2 USC Upstate 6:12.25 5:47.89
61 Morgan Roberts FR-1 Wofford 4:11.95 5:49.92
64 Abbey Frock SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:07.31 5:57.33
69 Alayna Suitte FR-1 Western Carolina 7:34.95 6:06.89
70 Madison McDonald FR-1 Claflin 4:56.24 6:10.30
71 Joey Palmquist SR-4 USC Upstate 7:56.23 6:12.05
74 Brawnwyn Koellner JR-3 USC Upstate 4:40.33 6:13.77
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Amber Opp SR-4 Citadel 5:45.28
62 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:51.74
63 Gabrielle Huggins JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 5:51.86
65 Sky Buie-Cox SR-4 Claflin 6:00.96
66 Lauren Esselborn SO-2 Western Carolina 6:01.27
67 Janey Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:03.49
68 Mclayne Wyatt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:05.66
72 Haley Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:12.06
73 Janie Reed FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:13.29
76 Izabelle Trefts FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6:24.79
77 MeiRose Barnette JR-3 Winthrop 6:28.65
78 Hannah Reedy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:30.06