March 26, 2022
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov OAC HCAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cooper Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 14:58.47 10
2 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 14:58.85 8
3 Caleb Pendleton SR-4 Cedarville 15:14.14 6
4 Colin Cramer SR-4 Cedarville 15:18.07 5
5 Mitchel Dunham SO-2 Walsh 15:21.22 4
6 Trystan Thayer SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:23.48 3
7 Xavier Foehl SO-2 Walsh 15:25.26 2
8 Isaiah Kelly JR-3 Cedarville 15:26.49 1
9 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 15:27.01 -
10 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 15:36.60 -
11 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 15:39.17 -
12 Ford McElroy   Unattached 15:40.25 -
13 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 15:40.57 -
14 Drake Dickerson JR-3 Ohio Christian 15:41.86 -
15 Noah Murray SR-4 Walsh 15:42.80 -
16 Tony Cappillo JR-3 Malone 15:52.35 -
17 Matthew Parker JR-3 Malone 15:53.80 -
18 Will Cadwell Senior Unattached 15:54.73 -
19 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 15:55.12 -
20 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 15:56.27 -
21 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 15:57.12 -
22 Ben Clarson   Michigan Running Club 15:58.00 -
23 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 15:59.57 -
24 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:01.16 -
25 Donnie McArdle FR-1 Hillsdale 16:01.54 -
26 Anthony Toskin SO-2 Walsh 16:06.43 -
27 Mark Sprague SO-2 Hillsdale 16:06.65 -
28 Logan Thomas FR-1 Walsh 16:07.34 -
29 Gary Gardella   Michigan Running Club 16:10.09 -
30 Colin Moats FR-1 Findlay 16:12.33 -
31 D'Anthony Shaw FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:14.33 -
32 Logan Ison FR-1 Walsh 16:18.88 -
33 Mark Miller SR-4 Hillsdale 16:20.15 -
34 Isaac Waffle SO-2 Hillsdale 16:20.63 -
35 Tyler Wierzbicki SO-2 Walsh 16:20.89 -
36 Benji House SO-2 Walsh 16:21.68 -
37 Chris Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 16:26.89 -
38 Corban Hauch FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:28.09 -
39 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:28.19 -
40 Maximus Villarreal Sophomore Unattached 16:39.94 -
41 Dallas Kastens JR-3 Asbury 16:41.24 -
42 Alex Weber   Unattached 16:45.35 -
43 Trevor Young JR-3 Walsh 16:45.42 -
44 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 16:46.08 -
45 Wesley Preston SO-2 Asbury 16:46.55 -
46 Aidan Kelley Senior Unattached 16:46.93 -
47 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:47.67 -
48 Mitchell Chabot SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:49.52 -
49 Drew Bailey FR-1 Walsh 16:57.36 -
50 Brandon Orend FR-1 Walsh 17:01.32 -
51 Hayden Mink 6 Pickaway Running Co 17:08.05 -
52 John Reese FR-1 Defiance 17:18.27 -
53 Josh Fiorentino SO-2 Heidelberg 17:19.14 -
54 Bryce Shilt Freshman Unattached 17:26.03 -
55 Jason Williams SO-2 Walsh 17:59.93 -
56 Caleb Gifford   Michigan Running Club 18:07.52 -
57 Andrew Symonds SR-4 Walsh 18:32.80 -
58 Eric Hacker FR-1 Shawnee State 18:36.30 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cooper Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 14:58.47 10
2 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 14:58.85 8
3 Caleb Pendleton SR-4 Cedarville 15:14.14 6
5 Mitchel Dunham SO-2 Walsh 15:21.22 4
6 Trystan Thayer SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:23.48 3
7 Xavier Foehl SO-2 Walsh 15:25.26 2
8 Isaiah Kelly JR-3 Cedarville 15:26.49 1
9 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 15:27.01 -
10 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 15:36.60 -
11 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 15:39.17 -
12 Ford McElroy   Unattached 15:40.25 -
13 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 15:40.57 -
14 Drake Dickerson JR-3 Ohio Christian 15:41.86 -
15 Noah Murray SR-4 Walsh 15:42.80 -
16 Tony Cappillo JR-3 Malone 15:52.35 -
17 Matthew Parker JR-3 Malone 15:53.80 -
18 Will Cadwell Senior Unattached 15:54.73 -
19 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 15:55.12 -
20 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 15:56.27 -
21 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 15:57.12 -
24 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:01.16 -
25 Donnie McArdle FR-1 Hillsdale 16:01.54 -
26 Anthony Toskin SO-2 Walsh 16:06.43 -
29 Gary Gardella   Michigan Running Club 16:10.09 -
30 Colin Moats FR-1 Findlay 16:12.33 -
32 Logan Ison FR-1 Walsh 16:18.88 -
34 Isaac Waffle SO-2 Hillsdale 16:20.63 -
36 Benji House SO-2 Walsh 16:21.68 -
37 Chris Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 16:26.89 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Colin Cramer SR-4 Cedarville 15:18.07 5
22 Ben Clarson   Michigan Running Club 15:58.00 -
23 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 15:59.57 -
27 Mark Sprague SO-2 Hillsdale 16:06.65 -
28 Logan Thomas FR-1 Walsh 16:07.34 -
31 D'Anthony Shaw FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:14.33 -
33 Mark Miller SR-4 Hillsdale 16:20.15 -
35 Tyler Wierzbicki SO-2 Walsh 16:20.89 -
38 Corban Hauch FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:28.09 -
39 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:28.19 -
40 Maximus Villarreal Sophomore Unattached 16:39.94 -
41 Dallas Kastens JR-3 Asbury 16:41.24 -
42 Alex Weber   Unattached 16:45.35 -
43 Trevor Young JR-3 Walsh 16:45.42 -
44 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 16:46.08 -
45 Wesley Preston SO-2 Asbury 16:46.55 -
46 Aidan Kelley Senior Unattached 16:46.93 -
47 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:47.67 -
48 Mitchell Chabot SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 16:49.52 -
49 Drew Bailey FR-1 Walsh 16:57.36 -
50 Brandon Orend FR-1 Walsh 17:01.32 -
51 Hayden Mink 6 Pickaway Running Co 17:08.05 -
52 John Reese FR-1 Defiance 17:18.27 -
53 Josh Fiorentino SO-2 Heidelberg 17:19.14 -
54 Bryce Shilt Freshman Unattached 17:26.03 -
55 Jason Williams SO-2 Walsh 17:59.93 -
56 Caleb Gifford   Michigan Running Club 18:07.52 -
57 Andrew Symonds SR-4 Walsh 18:32.80 -
58 Eric Hacker FR-1 Shawnee State 18:36.30 -